JORA_DYADYA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1292731392531
Ø Tier7,7710,009,488,78
Victories6696951,80%323,08%4751,09%29856,12%
Defeats6079847,03%1076,92%4548,91%22943,13%
Draws15061,16%00,00%00,00%40,75%
Battles survived2873922,23%17,69%2021,74%11822,22%
Tanks destroyed1207650,9380,62870,955441,02
Destruction ratio1,200,671,211,32
Tanks spotted1509691,1770,54770,845881,11
Damage dealt1.248,532.058,541.957,491.793,32
Capture points1701601,3200,001431,556441,21
Defense points524470,4100,0000,00180,03
Experience593,14613,46816,18882,37
WN71200,18650,131150,891335,38
WN81630,421263,531628,221854,66
Total
Battles129273
Ø Tier7,77
Victories6696951,80%
Defeats6079847,03%
Draws15061,16%
Battles survived2873922,23%
Tanks destroyed1207650,93
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1509691,17
Damage dealt1.248,53
Capture points1701601,32
Defense points524470,41
Experience593,14
WN71200,18
WN81630,42
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt2.058,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience613,46
WN7650,13
WN81263,53
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier9,48
Victories4751,09%
Defeats4548,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2021,74%
Tanks destroyed870,95
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted770,84
Damage dealt1.957,49
Capture points1431,55
Defense points00,00
Experience816,18
WN71150,89
WN81628,22
Past 30 days
Battles531
Ø Tier8,78
Victories29856,12%
Defeats22943,13%
Draws40,75%
Battles survived11822,22%
Tanks destroyed5441,02
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted5881,11
Damage dealt1.793,32
Capture points6441,21
Defense points180,03
Experience882,37
WN71335,38
WN81854,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories23161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13435,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14839,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.997,130,000,000,00
Capture points3700,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2770,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience623,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories23161,76%
Defeats13435,83%
Draws92,41%
Battles survived14839,57%
Tanks destroyed2770,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2960,79
Damage dealt1.997,13
Capture points3700,99
Defense points2770,74
Experience623,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,780,000,000,00
Capture points240,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2133,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience490,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3348,53%
Defeats3450,00%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1623,53%
Tanks destroyed380,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted731,07
Damage dealt1.075,78
Capture points240,35
Defense points2133,13
Experience490,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories4063,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3352,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,540,000,000,00
Capture points1061,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience426,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories4063,49%
Defeats2336,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3352,38%
Tanks destroyed540,86
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted280,44
Damage dealt606,54
Capture points1061,68
Defense points831,32
Experience426,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles816000
Victories45055,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34442,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38847,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7960,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5710,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,400,000,000,00
Capture points21502,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18372,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience700,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles816
Victories45055,15%
Defeats34442,16%
Draws222,70%
Battles survived38847,55%
Tanks destroyed7960,98
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted5710,70
Damage dealt1.198,40
Capture points21502,63
Defense points18372,25
Experience700,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles466000
Victories28260,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17737,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20143,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3360,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3250,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,450,000,000,00
Capture points7831,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3490,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience646,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles466
Victories28260,52%
Defeats17737,98%
Draws71,50%
Battles survived20143,13%
Tanks destroyed3360,72
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted3250,70
Damage dealt1.203,45
Capture points7831,68
Defense points3490,75
Experience646,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4645,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5654,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2726,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,990,000,000,00
Capture points670,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience551,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4645,10%
Defeats5654,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2726,47%
Tanks destroyed640,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted790,77
Damage dealt1.568,99
Capture points670,66
Defense points300,29
Experience551,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (471)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81498,916871244853,17%1940,95
M36 Jackson6899,20504521854,81%1845,60
T34 81340,08663453151,36%1674,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81312,90747413653,17%1945,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81583,76641276153,46%1837,65
KV-26943,91523247554,34%1840,88
Cromwell6757,40493239553,90%1692,03
M53/M5591477,03521215150,67%1590,91
ST-I91968,18786185155,43%2052,42
T3091991,70775171452,16%1870,33
IS-381379,33628153452,22%1706,83
WZ-1328813,80499141550,04%1463,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8751,07512134351,60%1495,22
Strv 746855,87509124454,10%1796,96
AMX 12 t6689,80568116751,76%2193,04
T499845,05467110749,86%1199,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519837,27433101148,86%1222,98
AMX 13 9091057,1454394553,44%1840,50
Chrysler K GF 81578,2086992051,85%1983,00
Ferdinand81504,4054289750,72%1870,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81381,0985386853,92%1914,14
T26E5 Patriot 81469,8594582353,83%1971,19
S-517928,2242779051,01%1211,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91602,5061778256,52%1751,08
T-34-856655,1847677251,68%1349,57
T-5491281,3459472847,25%1370,80
Object 430 Version II91394,1951570048,71%1476,97
ELC EVEN 90 8762,2171068644,75%1469,61
AT 25469,1837166053,33%1219,84
WZ-111 model 1-491571,7359965749,01%1559,66
Škoda T 56 82191,84108262957,23%2527,17
Object 252U Defender 81786,7495660056,83%2175,64
IS-27940,9548259850,84%1326,02
Škoda T 5091639,9250558446,58%1659,95
Leopard Prototyp A91284,5647257851,38%1156,89
Caernarvon Action X 81503,6196256753,62%2049,52
UDES 0381423,2752056249,29%1694,57
T-1091573,0461856152,58%1704,21
Type T-345442,8331454752,65%1253,78
FV3046555,5434654654,76%997,74
T-448733,8745053747,30%873,43
WZ-132A91071,9647253051,32%1634,15
Jagdpanther7831,6137652650,00%1141,10
Prototipo Standard B91592,2953252347,99%1485,22
WZ-111 81413,2383452057,31%1950,37
WZ-1317716,7843551949,71%1564,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102014,5452551850,58%1557,01
Emil II91485,4549351646,71%1319,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101679,0655751245,12%1390,64
IS-3A Peregrine 81769,49100049254,88%2024,84
STA-181165,3553348053,33%1804,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81398,0388448050,21%1787,10
E 5091324,0655047846,65%1195,46
AMX 30 1er prototype91516,2255547053,83%1620,02
Type 6191405,6159346947,33%1398,59
Jagdtiger91602,1352245850,00%1446,57
T25 AT7819,1539144453,60%1144,82
ISU-15281514,0048744148,98%1863,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81654,5884443549,20%2033,10
Emil I81212,0050143350,81%1502,07
FV4004 Conway91564,2252043249,31%1493,09
Object 41681038,4045143245,60%1310,16
T207994,6852742858,64%1748,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691558,9657042346,81%1415,97
Type 586562,4237341947,97%1071,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91982,6654841851,67%1909,90
TVP VTU Koncept8920,1240941344,79%1092,44
Object 70492023,8256441153,04%1918,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68820,9646541050,98%1577,41
M10391584,0369040851,72%1621,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91364,4448340747,91%1401,50
11081048,2854640153,87%1334,72
Strv 103-091609,9646639948,87%1434,13
AMX 50 Foch91504,6052139251,79%1329,02
WZ-111G FT91868,9050339150,64%1671,19
AMX 50 B102272,3972338952,96%2026,70
Type 4 Heavy91465,5455638457,55%1520,13
SU-122-5491319,3945038146,19%1155,28
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81624,0196838052,63%2211,85
Charioteer81172,1844737748,81%1352,44
T-54 ltwt.91092,9850237651,33%1683,06
T-62A101676,6652137444,65%1423,36
ARL 446613,3233437045,14%1001,07
Caernarvon81026,6256336948,51%1191,38
IS-7102170,7278436451,37%1789,52
E 7591644,4367236452,75%1765,13
IS-5 (Object 730) 81573,2188236350,96%1999,00
WZ-12091286,8349736045,83%1280,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191353,0855736055,56%1383,13
T54E191562,6271136051,39%1615,46
IS-3-II91691,4374535355,81%1755,67
AMX M4 mle. 457845,5540435046,29%1102,87
AltProto AMX 30 81428,4183335050,29%1849,90
Conqueror91490,5455634949,57%1393,05
T-34-3 81428,6183734850,29%1834,70
Centurion Action X101671,0061934348,40%1324,20
AT 1581484,5957434353,94%1935,43
KV-8561045,1459734155,72%1919,31
AMX AC mle. 4881159,3857733744,21%1250,03
M40/M4381134,9846833549,85%1340,82
AMX 65 t8953,7246133349,25%1070,67
AMX 50 1008992,8652133048,48%1027,56
T110E5102327,7677632845,12%1829,59
AMX 50 12091588,3059632753,82%1677,68
E 100101919,2155132349,23%1494,89
T2881177,6759132050,31%1325,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91683,5365131852,52%1688,96
M54 Renegade 81706,9093431755,52%2023,53
P.44 Pantera81052,0047731650,00%1291,59
KV-481278,9165231655,70%1701,29
IS-M81108,4549131651,58%1267,38
UDES 1691350,6556131247,12%1261,30
M127748,5734030950,16%979,96
StuG IV 5430,2630730948,54%1085,84
Tortoise91876,1069730651,31%1724,77
Mars 81640,4790630550,49%1998,00
113101777,6166630351,49%1614,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7751,1547230250,99%1558,29
E 75 TS 81688,9797129857,38%2206,59
T2971115,5352829351,88%1532,43
Maus102039,8375829352,90%1596,86
53TP Markowskiego81071,3549629052,07%1181,85
T9591836,8162328952,94%1705,76
T110E3102086,3360828956,40%1749,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81207,5251628853,47%1489,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191822,3857528855,56%1752,60
T-345221,5025328651,40%455,90
STB-1101938,9572228651,40%1742,67
Centurion Mk. I81101,9847328550,88%1510,14
Black Prince7694,3642128446,13%827,34
M26 Pershing81074,4649228451,06%1461,63
WZ-111-1G FT81344,4550828258,51%1724,09
T-437589,4238928055,00%903,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007862,3943027555,27%1416,32
CS-5991454,6058726848,88%1409,74
P.43 ter7896,4446626750,94%1638,13
Waffenträger auf E 100102372,7956026747,19%1774,05
Concept No. 5102030,9571426645,11%1556,75
UDES 14 Alt 581143,7749426554,72%1477,02
Panther II8978,2346826552,83%1322,82
59-166287,8451726444,70%643,76
Sturer Emil71054,8144126251,53%1743,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7865,8543126149,43%1410,83
SU-10181125,6252525643,75%1285,71
M10 Wolverine5335,3721625543,92%573,42
TL-1 LPC 81379,8776825250,00%1942,89
Challenger7728,5944024651,63%945,02
Jagdpanzer IV6431,1125824350,21%663,79
Hotchkiss EBR7696,5552024357,61%1695,18
A-447915,8345924150,62%1542,85
T-34-281036,2269223955,23%1560,28
M24 Chaffee5281,5239923846,64%794,89
Leo7828,3244723554,47%1407,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,2317723449,57%432,70
ARL V396532,0849023354,94%959,23
Leopard 1102027,8369922944,10%1448,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 81165,4478822948,03%1536,63
Churchill VII6455,1629522846,49%627,58
BDR G1 B5359,2424522846,49%535,21
Object 430U102122,3482822750,22%1737,15
Tiger II81189,4673222550,22%1400,25
IS-2-II81091,6756722249,55%1319,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7778,3939822147,51%1071,57
T-34-2G FT7935,7544222050,00%1386,07
M46 Patton91562,2576021957,08%1645,73
BZ-75102363,9584821850,46%1837,08
T-54 first prototype 81296,5586321551,16%1731,21
StuG III Ausf. G5202,3617821047,62%285,90
Cromwell B 6982,5183521059,05%2031,71
AMX AC mle. 467888,5664420854,81%1428,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507833,7439620749,28%1083,36
O-Ho81407,8980620553,66%1943,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181021,9148020550,73%1122,86
Object 140101691,6259120541,95%1282,99
Type 71102248,6577820443,63%1609,61
Object 70591723,3560420155,22%1830,15
50TP prototyp 81802,5599119953,27%2279,12
T3281270,7466919955,78%1692,29
GSR 3301 Setter7415,8438819947,24%822,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102018,5769419854,55%1703,52
45TP Habicha71108,7855019751,78%1587,11
FV215b (183) 101796,4563419745,69%1338,83
AT 86517,3651419552,82%872,90
IS71266,5557719462,89%2163,68
SU-15271085,1362018955,03%1813,64
Panhard AMD 178B6407,4435618854,26%1158,54
AMX 13 757747,8557618750,27%1668,43
M446567,9932618647,31%953,79
SU-1006932,0643718549,73%1918,92
CS-5381060,5365518452,72%1554,25
M5 Stuart4175,0528018357,38%429,40
Škoda T 256596,0340718254,95%1216,77
Tiger (P)71068,2352518259,89%1655,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102339,9180618250,00%1706,46
Manticore101090,4062418146,41%1110,63
Type 4 Chi-To6724,8861017849,44%1559,86
T110E4102509,9791017761,58%2016,83
T28 Prototype81538,3759517554,86%1915,28
T404272,2620917045,88%568,15
WZ-113G FT102655,1883116950,89%1992,03
FV217 Badger102114,6680116450,00%1412,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6987,8374616355,21%1839,11
A-436539,4036616253,09%1058,53
M48A5 Patton102244,8585816153,42%1846,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6614,2235115853,16%1098,77
Ho-Ri 281248,4671115862,66%1574,42
MT-256339,5443115554,84%986,38
VK 36.01 (H)6664,3962015450,00%1191,63
LTTB8718,8260015446,75%1268,43
Comet71074,6264915352,94%2164,84
T57 Heavy101997,1363415352,29%1565,75
60G FT5422,5726815249,34%877,05
Tiger I7911,0671315152,32%1320,76
Crusader6197,8820215150,33%416,12
FV230 Canopener102528,7790115048,00%1841,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6686,4950614957,05%1567,32
Vz. 55102485,3691614658,90%2122,67
Super Conqueror102130,9979514655,48%1762,88
AT 771311,4961714557,93%2204,86
TVP T 50/51102042,6567614453,47%1775,87
BZ-16681201,4459514247,18%1299,57
A-20579,7015314146,10%73,58
SU-100M171099,3670114051,43%1753,06
Achilles6627,3236213743,07%1050,06
T25/271303,0565213553,33%2488,65
FV4202 81327,6886413551,85%1988,51
Churchill I5265,5122713246,97%356,20
VK 30.01 (P)6581,4535713255,30%984,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591157,3953713247,73%1080,56
O-Ni71242,6665413158,78%1990,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101997,3281612955,81%1621,89
Grille 15101910,5465812952,71%1420,92
Škoda T 245408,9929512841,41%1066,20
40TP Habicha6637,7841112553,60%1199,31
TNH T Vz. 5192001,8672612559,20%2032,55
VK 30.02 (M)6658,4942812454,84%1328,48
T-34-17906,1571612356,10%1590,86
M-III-Y81216,8272012349,59%1392,00
Panhard EBR 105101166,2071112058,33%1496,33
WZ-131G FT6754,7038511858,47%1452,88
M-VI-Y91229,2151411838,98%968,68
LHMTV8560,6443711845,76%897,42
Type 59 81403,9089311755,56%2000,33
Covenanter579,0615511744,44%49,62
25TP KSUST II5320,7728311656,03%714,35
O-I6898,4553011652,59%1695,90
Cruiser Mk. III365,8512011643,97%62,13
Panther7876,0955611554,78%1554,05
B14155,8819611350,44%278,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291535,9680511252,68%1299,49
O-I Experimental5646,6240411251,79%1259,55
T-44-100 81233,7477611251,79%1628,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6758,4939711157,66%1358,23
Nashorn6879,3640611145,95%1660,89
P.43 bis6651,3937310950,46%1281,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81039,2081410759,81%2049,91
P.435365,4632210553,33%945,73
T 55A 91918,1682410552,38%2035,57
FV380591345,4061310444,23%1263,31
SU-855562,6233210354,37%1517,47
M5A1 Stuart4240,5724010355,34%760,47
Löwe 81763,51105610358,25%2466,09
WZ-111 model 5A101911,7571510245,10%1388,18
Cruiser Mk. IV486,5816610153,47%124,07
BZ-6891618,5873210040,00%1340,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81232,915789943,43%1684,36
SMV CC-567793,534459747,42%911,89
SMV CC-6781282,057199744,33%1474,95
Panhard EBR 909755,594849563,16%1122,72
Ares 7581502,168959550,53%1877,27
CS-52 LIS 81558,037979546,32%2012,18
Renault G15388,093049452,13%1049,92
Valentine3142,341929355,91%419,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5410,342759353,76%959,52
TS-5 81889,8210759364,52%2402,59
Ares 8591831,019259255,43%1885,60
T56 GMC3111,431489055,56%253,42
E 50 Ausf. M101995,347559055,56%1950,79
Ikv 1035432,663198856,82%1159,92
Ares 90102151,508698652,33%1856,48
56TP 81770,129498651,16%2110,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481458,986278549,41%1752,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81310,567088048,75%1560,77
G.W. Tiger91563,227197951,90%1549,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,264337856,41%831,35
Chi-To SP71058,085607759,74%1246,35
Ho-Ri 191515,387627751,95%1223,72
CS-447849,805707647,37%1166,57
Cruiser Mk. II271,881407455,41%190,56
Chieftain/T95 81216,428407460,81%1783,53
Type 5 Heavy101979,035917349,32%1401,11
M415400,492917152,11%553,06
M75266,812677048,57%874,25
Kranvagn101737,376496847,06%1282,37
IS-4101962,096766848,53%1461,92
SARL 424256,412366850,00%762,89
T-1506943,796366755,22%1925,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91896,268446653,03%1653,29
FV215b 101687,566106643,94%1367,85
BZ-587936,055106648,48%1156,20
Strv m/425517,544426567,69%1781,06
Bisonte C45 81414,638316540,00%1383,64
P26/404312,482636440,63%775,83
KV-371265,368076457,81%2104,65
KV-1371001,065516456,25%1954,77
AMX ELC bis5306,604716342,86%911,30
T28 Concept 71328,077436063,33%2674,67
Strv 103B101941,985645928,81%1130,90
STG Guard 81348,038285962,71%1762,14
AE Phase I 91602,417345947,46%1314,07
SU-76G FT4292,732045644,64%508,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81423,868415657,14%1667,88
Somua SAu 404183,443195462,96%473,59
M18 Hellcat6915,576385448,15%1845,03
BT-7467,57895322,64%0,00
Type 6891650,218335354,72%1500,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102169,007275257,69%1606,57
Marder II3129,941745251,92%256,48
Alecto4232,812075242,31%465,32
FV229 Contender91203,376795257,69%960,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5582371,6912005154,90%2634,11
Sav m/434365,923485064,00%1140,82
T-100 LT10943,126085054,00%1046,62
M4A1 Sherman5535,614174946,94%1514,81
Object 705A101849,765894940,82%1313,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,063524753,19%247,63
FV4005 Stage II101664,875694742,55%1145,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81130,135694738,30%968,69
VK 168.01 (P) 81360,797934755,32%1623,48
ST vz. 394251,044034656,52%810,15
TNH 105/100081295,615594636,96%1405,36
S35 CA5496,544484645,65%1009,81
Object 703 Version II 81470,009214553,33%1610,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3174,691684247,62%475,14
Object 268102100,386474269,05%1537,95
FV601 Saladin8871,906614245,24%938,67
Bretagne Panther 61135,298414252,38%2245,76
Type 95 Heavy4315,073304156,10%1145,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5366,004823964,10%1137,10
VK 30.01 (H)5694,774343964,10%2101,69
Cruiser Mk. I165,921333956,41%220,50
LPT-67 Šelma9604,875183938,46%634,42
M3G FT3210,331613941,03%427,54
Object 261101381,626903941,03%978,60
T675620,133903951,28%1416,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791115,976073941,03%779,33
T-116 3365,664263836,84%1466,21
T3 HMC2109,701103740,54%231,14
D23192,691763647,22%601,75
Type 5781421,567903655,56%1689,65
G.W. Panther7784,175553560,00%1011,77
Object 274a 81598,698853542,86%2248,08
FSV Scheme A7584,066153450,00%792,59
Obsidian 81156,787603250,00%1325,11
T1E6 2187,352513148,39%797,13
Valentine AT4277,672363053,33%772,76
LTP 3303,133013033,33%1316,59
Hummel6753,863912941,38%992,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101388,865852948,28%1151,56
Object 277101773,216122948,28%1182,86
Kampfpanzer 67101679,006822931,03%1064,02
B.U.G.I.6835,614022846,43%1610,24
Marder 38T4418,393082857,14%1168,66
Staghound Mk. III6718,046152853,57%1307,14
M-II-Y71101,148672860,71%1585,37
Versuchspanzer 5791835,619102857,14%1549,90
Chimera 81425,649522864,29%1706,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,59982759,26%158,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,04842729,63%0,76
Type 1 Chi-He4270,813932759,26%849,62
M15/423295,622492646,15%788,01
Lorraine 50 t 91302,126512657,69%1279,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10863,966912560,00%999,48
Valiant 5831,286912544,00%1881,48
Grille5596,133742445,83%1428,69
Char Futur 4 91785,678542454,17%1798,39
121101761,785782356,52%1570,52
Tiger 131 6850,836892352,17%1303,20
Ho-Ri 3102367,648112254,55%1522,27
FV227 Conceiver81199,645052245,45%1254,91
M-IV-Y 81413,058142254,55%1516,19
Lorraine 40 t 81581,919872277,27%2325,07
M3 Lee4111,471381942,11%140,09
Renault UE 573158,262661963,16%466,72
M-V-Y102149,058381957,89%1706,43
K-2 81711,4710461963,16%2176,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3195,672521838,89%508,30
Somua S353305,003071866,67%1019,43
T-29 3302,783561855,56%1029,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 81610,007841850,00%1804,79
M3 Stuart3181,241891741,18%534,58
Ikv 723128,002531758,82%300,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101017,715251735,29%575,79
SDP 58 Kilana81252,067161643,75%1223,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3221,402851540,00%585,38
Panzerjäger I269,131441566,67%223,81
T-103 81481,808741560,00%1694,99
BT-22102,571761457,14%392,00
Nergal 82126,2112631478,57%2685,40
SDP 44 Burza6422,773231330,77%383,13
AMX 50 Foch B101271,384471330,77%642,24
T-832 82208,3311071250,00%2889,09
M2 Medium Tank3221,642001145,45%707,12
AMX 404208,703771060,00%776,79
UDES 15/16101322,606401050,00%905,77
SDP 57 Gowika7770,105531050,00%831,76
AMX 13 105101826,507601060,00%2418,68
M2 Light2177,44241977,78%867,44
FCM 36274,78142955,56%209,84
Object 279 early 101786,78796955,56%1150,11
Somua SM 81942,561068944,44%2229,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto6348,75175812,50%277,92
Renault R35279,75175850,00%164,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2156,17154650,00%542,27
MS-117,1757633,33%0,00
AMR 35 2110,00138650,00%362,30
122 TM 81660,33993650,00%2026,92
T1 Cunningham141,20121560,00%161,35
Rinoceronte101385,60448540,00%766,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5326,6012050,00%387,63
Renault FT AC288,40177540,00%100,83
AMX 30 B102291,40721540,00%2246,85
XM551 Sheridan101170,20585520,00%928,50
T7 Combat Car 244,80165560,00%204,70
Leichttraktor170,25171450,00%162,69
Carro d'assalto P.887885,7528340,00%835,55
CS-63101220,25504450,00%739,82
M4 Improved 5377,50576450,00%948,92
MKA 2111,25231450,00%245,81
Patton the Tank 91109,25539425,00%729,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 28,2592425,00%0,00
Cobra 92499,00797450,00%2540,94
Pvlvv fm/422149,00228333,33%356,95
WZ-132-1101164,67673366,67%1426,03
Fiat 30001157,0013320,00%528,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,00287250,00%449,08
Renault FT191,0085250,00%367,18
M14/412201,50198250,00%621,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10222,50361250,00%119,38
T-26G FT2465,505662100,00%2665,54
T92 HMC10692,008882100,00%566,45
Archer5478,003222100,00%1188,32
Object 430101176,006492100,00%812,21
Object 268 Version 4101320,508592100,00%894,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4357,5020220,00%844,42
MTLS-1G14 3288,00340250,00%1226,54
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,003962100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8766,00509250,00%557,52
Super Hellcat 7513,004312100,00%665,93
Chi-Ni20,001771100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,004781100,00%261,00
4TP145,002821100,00%264,10
7TP275,001561100,00%269,96
D1281,001771100,00%369,66
10TP3676,0042710,00%4466,18
14TP4306,003751100,00%1040,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,001771100,00%851,95
T2 Medium Tank279,001411100,00%402,55
K-91102552,0045210,00%1507,32
ST-II101380,009391100,00%893,57
Jade Coil 82207,0013321100,00%2924,16
T-45 2145,003051100,00%777,87
Churchill III 5142,0023310,00%0,00
L-60 2225,004691100,00%1207,49
Light Mk. VIC 2240,003791100,00%1577,77
Object 260 101285,0010401100,00%803,23
Turtle Mk. I 81047,009811100,00%1049,71
BT-7 artillery 3164,003481100,00%651,24
43 M. Toldi III 3279,004441100,00%1531,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 81613,007241100,00%2634,04
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91394,009861100,00%2362,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24