JaboG

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535981354241
Ø Tier8,8510,3810,2610,06
Victories2672049,85%646,15%1935,19%11346,89%
Defeats2610948,71%753,85%3361,11%12150,21%
Draws7691,43%00,00%23,70%72,90%
Battles survived1700431,73%430,77%1324,07%7029,05%
Tanks destroyed506510,9580,62320,591810,75
Destruction ratio1,380,890,781,06
Tanks spotted654721,22161,23551,021830,76
Damage dealt1.499,321.546,311.505,311.660,93
Capture points1061161,98534,08551,023241,34
Defense points375190,7000,00160,30470,20
Experience695,24612,15559,00674,74
WN71184,69774,08628,68864,06
WN81602,411030,83983,061293,03
Total
Battles53598
Ø Tier8,85
Victories2672049,85%
Defeats2610948,71%
Draws7691,43%
Battles survived1700431,73%
Tanks destroyed506510,95
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted654721,22
Damage dealt1.499,32
Capture points1061161,98
Defense points375190,70
Experience695,24
WN71184,69
WN81602,41
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,38
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt1.546,31
Capture points534,08
Defense points00,00
Experience612,15
WN7774,08
WN81030,83
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier10,26
Victories1935,19%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1324,07%
Tanks destroyed320,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted551,02
Damage dealt1.505,31
Capture points551,02
Defense points160,30
Experience559,00
WN7628,68
WN8983,06
Past 30 days
Battles241
Ø Tier10,06
Victories11346,89%
Defeats12150,21%
Draws72,90%
Battles survived7029,05%
Tanks destroyed1810,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1830,76
Damage dealt1.660,93
Capture points3241,34
Defense points470,20
Experience674,74
WN7864,06
WN81293,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories6849,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6547,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5137,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,010,000,000,00
Capture points3582,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience636,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories6849,64%
Defeats6547,45%
Draws42,92%
Battles survived5137,23%
Tanks destroyed680,50
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1551,13
Damage dealt1.360,01
Capture points3582,61
Defense points1591,16
Experience636,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience718,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt958,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience718,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt300,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats466,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt300,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories23847,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25750,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15530,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5741,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,710,000,000,00
Capture points11672,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5361,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience631,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories23847,04%
Defeats25750,79%
Draws112,17%
Battles survived15530,63%
Tanks destroyed3100,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted5741,13
Damage dealt1.161,71
Capture points11672,31
Defense points5361,06
Experience631,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,690,000,000,00
Capture points702,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience679,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted261,00
Damage dealt1.328,69
Capture points702,69
Defense points160,62
Experience679,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2854,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,470,000,000,00
Capture points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience463,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed220,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted511,00
Damage dealt918,47
Capture points60,12
Defense points70,14
Experience463,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5101796,54700159947,40%1437,19
IS-381471,01772150251,73%2069,82
IS-7101869,07701147046,39%1677,33
Löwe 81395,05760140050,57%1957,19
Object 261101447,72622131749,51%1335,15
Leopard 1101702,69664125148,12%1346,42
E 50 Ausf. M101846,85677122944,75%1515,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101616,38677117346,97%1339,98
E 7591733,13795110652,98%1899,06
T-1091757,06756110451,45%2015,97
Object 140101713,26744105348,34%1462,07
T-100 LT101454,37707104349,66%1921,45
T-5491369,54757103551,59%1516,62
Object 70491869,3064892250,54%1752,67
Object 263101908,8468389348,38%1437,49
Centurion Action X101844,7269489247,76%1461,29
Panhard EBR 105101226,2168089149,72%1554,94
Type 59 81141,9275888751,63%1647,20
TVP T 50/51101866,6169486045,35%1645,65
Grille 15101934,3961681945,67%1460,72
T-62A101591,9166074344,41%1370,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81605,1476873251,09%1917,51
T34 81419,0374270251,42%1883,25
M10391788,1174763349,45%1991,61
T-54 ltwt.91383,2675761252,12%2330,60
Object 268102151,2169058246,74%1699,01
E 100101889,6370455147,55%1513,24
T110E4102002,4667653048,49%1586,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519954,3766552548,38%1457,51
ISU-15281196,9354049449,80%1366,48
Leopard Prototyp A91466,3873448354,04%1498,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91492,8774847851,26%1663,39
Conqueror91761,1878244953,23%1740,88
IS-4101846,9170443844,75%1450,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81511,5771641949,64%1760,88
Object 268 Version 4102219,0278741155,72%1900,10
Tiger II81438,6777040550,86%1901,97
Waffenträger auf E 100101997,1466440146,88%1418,65
KV-5 81253,5979338055,26%1602,67
E 25 71104,2271437852,12%1762,10
ELC EVEN 90 8829,2369737352,01%1886,80
SU-1006690,2251337154,45%1355,65
AMX 13 909859,4467136849,73%1321,03
SU-130PM 81708,9578135852,79%1970,77
E 5091549,2176435753,50%1648,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8929,1570033450,00%1750,55
Maus101740,1472033349,55%1422,46
Charioteer81465,8973832953,80%1799,03
Strv 103B102065,3166632447,22%1501,74
WZ-111 model 5A102034,3075732046,88%1662,48
SU-1527839,2747231847,17%1247,78
Jagdtiger91859,5873831848,43%1684,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8796,1669131454,14%1515,24
WZ-111 model 1-491639,0981331158,52%1723,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII101951,0475531050,00%1451,31
MT-256203,1549530650,65%444,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 81166,4073730448,68%1592,53
M53/M5591451,0067930449,01%1556,03
G.W. Panther71173,1359529951,17%1604,12
Object 43091946,5284729950,50%1938,64
Super Conqueror102048,6176929851,34%1673,72
Object 277101851,1071429047,93%1553,92
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5274,0241826249,24%198,31
T57 Heavy102096,8573725948,26%1600,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101830,5671625749,03%1380,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101655,3462024946,99%1127,83
T 55A 91870,3084524052,92%2142,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101085,4652323541,70%1080,88
FV215b 101874,7672223445,73%1558,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191858,7283723152,81%1880,61
AMX 50 Foch91472,7271222946,72%1212,52
SU-122-44 71095,6271422552,44%1642,03
Type 62 7698,4870022454,91%1613,28
leKpz Borkenkäfer111400,2369222242,34%1403,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 8959,0768121346,48%1285,13
Strv 103-092173,8377020752,66%2169,47
Object 430U101760,6771220348,28%1364,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191460,9271419647,45%1469,43
AMX ELC bis5478,5253619451,03%1836,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91661,0769119245,31%1805,24
LT-432 81201,8678018751,34%2521,89
SU-855442,9739117352,60%1064,15
Strv S1 81777,8380716860,12%2180,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert111801,8175116550,30%1275,45
Object 25791845,6988616159,01%2023,67
SU-122-5491544,8570415057,33%1568,19
ST-I91377,8174314954,36%1315,11
T297790,3354814342,66%843,29
KV-856818,4461514252,11%1491,54
T3281276,3176914250,00%1538,75
Leichttraktor1265,2254313661,76%1749,33
FV4005 Stage II101723,8266313555,56%1324,57
Panhard EBR 9091152,2571713447,01%1819,05
T803111707,4771213343,61%943,39
Object 705A101777,5671913249,24%1331,64
Centurion Mk. I8887,2367813053,85%1117,17
Chrysler K GF 81370,5381712453,23%1771,10
FV4004 Conway91593,1966812250,00%1449,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81588,4688612261,48%2076,50
T92 8813,1567011947,06%1554,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8869,1868011850,85%1670,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81492,9574911653,45%1820,97
BT-74281,4440211353,10%1070,49
Indien-Panzer81182,9771411350,44%1703,72
K-91101574,1567211246,43%1227,96
KR-1111852,6478111143,24%1086,07
SU-85B4326,8537711052,73%871,94
Char Futur 4 91867,2267210843,52%1576,61
T-448896,0765010750,47%1259,59
Panther/M10 7852,8966410750,47%1418,61
Object 26391972,6880810553,33%2125,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81411,2476310548,57%1729,36
AMX 50 10081304,8761810439,42%1305,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101014,8053010155,45%847,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81493,3677710156,44%1961,81
T54E192099,7184810056,00%2211,50
Manticore10985,066729945,45%988,03
VK 75.01 (K) 81365,567849754,64%1677,79
KV-15600,925259648,96%1203,33
AMX AC mle. 4881457,297109650,00%1813,32
T-703400,025569667,71%2247,07
Hotchkiss EBR7767,846299647,92%1930,12
T-34-85M 61001,077229654,17%1890,08
AE Phase I 91702,577759646,88%1513,94
Škoda T 5091832,367529147,25%1925,47
AMX 65 t81128,756809149,45%1359,86
11081360,478089054,44%1910,96
O-I6623,145368447,62%960,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101752,496398350,60%1285,72
LTTB8940,567208151,85%1962,17
T6981325,877637954,43%1815,22
FV3046663,674647847,44%1110,46
Ares 8591273,766297853,85%1131,59
UDES 0381351,886737750,65%1529,34
AMX 50 Foch B102015,226487647,37%1497,81
StuG III Ausf. G5694,734867349,32%1893,03
Jagdpanther II81589,597287350,68%1744,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68851,626077338,36%1601,84
SU-76M4282,393467251,39%771,27
SU-14-281045,604867045,71%1155,10
SU-10181552,967397045,71%1814,63
SU-100M17974,605496746,27%1305,09
G.W. Tiger91140,885826660,61%1165,77
HWK 128927,566536646,97%1573,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4364,864506555,38%1045,19
SU-86986,064996552,31%1700,21
M446817,066596556,92%1524,49
G.W. E 100101386,675626150,82%1195,80
M48A5 Patton101513,796306152,46%1066,54
Hummel6996,604986053,33%1553,13
212A91385,195305945,76%1394,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5561,625575863,79%1824,34
T3092044,816625749,12%2064,58
UDES 15/16101617,686005745,61%1108,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571107,957135754,39%1777,44
KV-481251,427185552,73%1575,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5519,485825444,44%1522,64
Windhund 81329,125985259,62%1337,43
IS7604,415095145,10%644,39
Leox 91243,766015046,00%894,25
Cromwell6709,126164955,10%1512,29
S-517836,225574963,27%1167,30
SU-54689,064014757,45%2138,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5478,534584751,06%1124,87
Super Hellcat 7947,416384652,17%1411,23
Tortoise91952,478204548,89%1694,17
T-28E with F-30 4420,715514566,67%1195,99
Churchill VII6933,077704374,42%2312,96
T28 Concept 71075,007544264,29%1863,15
VK 30.02 (M)6752,506524055,00%1709,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91677,786504045,00%1326,84
Panhard AMD 178B6589,186014052,50%1933,00
Tiger (P)71109,597563958,97%1596,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81338,086583943,59%1460,14
Ares 90101792,447443951,28%1226,93
Ares 7581303,585903842,11%1464,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81115,267093844,74%1442,04
Comet7925,197463754,05%1629,62
AMX 12 t6432,615103647,22%999,23
T110E3101405,865643641,67%753,56
KV-371345,868583562,86%2384,65
Object 70591734,348203554,29%1876,98
Patton the Tank 91184,776183551,43%1127,46
T7 Combat Car 2153,063313354,55%732,71
P.44 Pantera81585,657213138,71%2229,86
T3 HMC2233,233573145,16%1088,75
T1E6 2163,843763164,52%827,84
A-32 455,591982941,38%12,12
Achilles6808,885692450,00%1553,27
ISU-152K 81602,137562450,00%1946,35
Light Mk. VIC 2162,293442445,83%779,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101527,616642347,83%888,19
KV-137758,006402343,48%1269,72
T-505147,233552240,91%264,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7666,185722254,55%958,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II2304,214511952,63%2010,27
T-437877,426601957,89%1681,52
T-1506972,846491942,11%1772,25
Dicker Max 6872,536691957,89%1666,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,725641850,00%1076,25
UDES 14 Alt 581049,065911844,44%1154,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591169,445171838,89%1009,14
BT-7 artillery 3173,003111844,44%488,92
Black Prince71319,539011553,33%1933,83
Type T-345520,005111566,67%1495,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3264,535641566,67%1695,90
Renault NC-311281,145241464,29%2240,67
AT-12127,142501457,14%418,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7548,154641361,54%692,62
VK 30.01 (H)5552,424301225,00%1135,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6758,505011250,00%1234,79
GSOR the TANK 9988,835951266,67%984,56
Fantôme 91090,756841258,33%975,99
Object 283 91346,364491145,45%1306,58
StuG IV 5427,803561050,00%955,29
M10 RBFM 5656,89509933,33%1336,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2183,63494875,00%1150,25
M2 Light2464,635928100,00%2653,74
M2 Medium Tank3116,13313862,50%375,76
T-50-2 6531,25659862,50%1647,98
T-45 2255,88404850,00%1296,72
Škoda T 40 6765,63543862,50%1400,33
Caernarvon81032,8643470,00%801,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81135,86668771,43%1284,71
43 M. Toldi III 367,43201728,57%39,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,0012860,00%249,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2555,33644666,67%3325,28
AMX AC mle. 4671012,67720650,00%1623,41
MTLS-1G14 3262,174986100,00%1077,74
Tetrarch 271,00200650,00%172,89
King Tiger (Captured) 71484,83819650,00%2496,77
M66181,80503580,00%261,00
MS-1173,40152560,00%293,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6475,80326540,00%526,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6535,806635100,00%1711,33
L-60 2243,60515560,00%1580,36
Renault Otsu1138,25279425,00%462,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4443,0024940,00%1778,27
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8938,25717475,00%1269,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 71713,2510344100,00%3018,19
Cobra 91126,00496425,00%706,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2241,33471366,67%1698,78
M3 Lee485,67167333,33%20,70
M46 Patton91645,67851366,67%1734,18
KV-26611,00623366,67%987,70
Matilda Black Prince 5482,67491366,67%1267,99
LTP 389,67283366,67%403,44
Kolohousenka1277,005112100,00%1835,17
T207898,508102100,00%1496,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5420,506062100,00%1345,15
TS-54 81057,507172100,00%1251,36
Tiger 131 61153,50750250,00%1787,50
KV-220-2 5633,50655250,00%971,56
Cromwell B 6778,006182100,00%1424,95
AC 4 Experimental 6604,00529250,00%983,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,00155250,00%88,26
Chi-Go 71415,0054320,00%1472,79
Black Prince II 7617,0041110,00%471,19
T-34 shielded 5684,008541100,00%1901,88
T-127 3201,005551100,00%826,90
ISU-122S 71572,0045510,00%2326,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-07