Kameraaad

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405880921
Ø Tier8,240,008,228,10
Victories1941347,83%00,00%444,44%1257,14%
Defeats2059550,74%00,00%555,56%942,86%
Draws5801,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1286331,69%00,00%444,44%1047,62%
Tanks destroyed295210,7300,00111,22200,95
Destruction ratio1,060,002,201,82
Tanks spotted326610,8000,0020,2260,29
Damage dealt1.085,690,001.471,891.352,48
Capture points175600,4300,0000,0060,29
Defense points144230,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience598,840,00749,22798,14
WN7881,830,001091,601136,22
WN81062,550,001774,829584,96
Total
Battles40588
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1941347,83%
Defeats2059550,74%
Draws5801,43%
Battles survived1286331,69%
Tanks destroyed295210,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted326610,80
Damage dealt1.085,69
Capture points175600,43
Defense points144230,36
Experience598,84
WN7881,83
WN81062,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,22
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.471,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience749,22
WN71091,60
WN81774,82
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier8,10
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted60,29
Damage dealt1.352,48
Capture points60,29
Defense points00,00
Experience798,14
WN71136,22
WN89584,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.111,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.111,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,500,000,000,00
Capture points10010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt598,50
Capture points10010,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1090000
Victories53148,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55951,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47643,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8120,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,210,000,000,00
Capture points14481,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points44324,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience603,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1090
Victories53148,72%
Defeats55951,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47643,67%
Tanks destroyed6030,55
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8120,74
Damage dealt998,21
Capture points14481,33
Defense points44324,07
Experience603,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1097000
Victories46542,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59554,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38835,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5570,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9680,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,790,000,000,00
Capture points7230,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13621,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience502,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1097
Victories46542,39%
Defeats59554,24%
Draws373,37%
Battles survived38835,37%
Tanks destroyed5570,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted9680,88
Damage dealt921,79
Capture points7230,66
Defense points13621,24
Experience502,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2247,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,700,000,000,00
Capture points100,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1513,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience611,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2247,83%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed230,50
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted360,78
Damage dealt1.330,70
Capture points100,22
Defense points1513,28
Experience611,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8528,55412222144,53%755,40
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81066,42720192947,33%1342,91
Leopard 1101449,96609192546,49%1007,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91611,36810146252,87%1358,70
Tiger II81017,90555128149,26%1085,38
E 7591289,07594114149,08%1087,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81148,95663113949,43%1265,59
T110E5101375,6062797442,20%844,17
E 50 Ausf. M101415,3363182445,75%982,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101467,3562781850,61%941,51
Toro 91482,6074570049,71%1250,82
HWK 128577,7443368350,95%884,97
Object 703 Version II 81021,7969668148,75%984,44
E 75 TS 81130,9068164848,61%1174,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81069,4246563645,44%952,76
Tiger I7804,5150162950,24%943,39
AS-XX 40 t111828,6177262148,47%1363,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91720,8777960248,67%1463,90
Kunze Panzer 91373,4170458446,06%1225,83
E 100101274,3054058246,05%809,33
VK 36.01 (H)6472,6132953346,72%635,89
Leopard Prototyp A91059,3540548243,98%802,81
T26E5 8830,9753648050,00%869,66
M-III-Y81060,3375647654,41%1187,96
Rinoceronte101562,0465646045,43%987,77
Panther II8866,2759844748,55%964,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81213,2379243054,42%1403,06
Char Futur 4 91481,0269942846,73%1167,17
Cromwell B 6515,3641742156,06%894,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81146,0768339146,55%1123,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81196,7875939050,77%1334,49
Löwe 81068,1172738848,71%1150,61
Jagdtiger91388,9663338748,06%1110,07
AMBT 81231,4168837844,97%1250,82
CS-52 LIS 81198,5170537146,36%1337,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91113,0749536245,86%777,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6868,2170032853,35%1673,89
M48A5 Patton101478,7267832445,37%982,38
Sturer Emil7623,2331632345,20%708,82
Concept 1B 91608,1077432047,50%1145,88
AE Phase I 91482,8675730548,20%1293,63
VK 28.016390,7041529654,73%1133,95
UDES 15/16101703,4666229340,61%1194,44
Caernarvon Action X 8896,2169229048,97%970,04
Jagdpanther II8847,2445228550,88%784,19
TVP T 50/51101430,0965328442,61%1026,76
Jagdpanther7718,8743728044,64%801,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519656,4251626946,10%817,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10685,2549126442,80%537,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81226,4073025648,44%1269,64
StuG III Ausf. G5282,9420625042,00%436,28
Maus101856,5379323946,44%1342,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5325,2424223944,77%545,95
Taschenratte112287,2088723645,34%1339,78
Škoda T 56 81305,7874122650,44%1128,62
E 65 Zwilling 81506,8982622150,68%1345,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101707,8373621248,11%1322,63
Bretagne Panther 6747,0863321151,66%1309,87
SU-130PM 81178,4066120945,93%1109,65
Lorraine 40 t 81042,4564319745,18%1075,78
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91185,3181619560,51%1799,29
E 25 7854,4863918947,62%1096,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5157,9718318844,15%190,86
Nashorn6457,7830118744,92%648,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691118,2363918644,09%845,02
StuG IV 5338,0333618250,00%726,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7446,9532017739,55%642,20
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81432,7477816050,63%1398,93
M4A1 FL 10 6764,7559915044,00%1211,39
Cobra 91488,0973914944,30%1245,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81072,6968314751,70%1124,49
Object 277101608,1063514140,43%1116,04
XM57 81393,3274714050,71%1260,08
ELC EVEN 90 8542,3163414052,14%986,13
Panther7604,4734313442,54%732,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481130,9569413249,24%1212,17
LT-432 8607,4759313144,27%977,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191523,4179612951,94%1337,46
Object 252U 8883,7659712652,38%793,72
Vz. 55101719,6171512045,83%1195,67
TNH T Vz. 5191267,5865612042,50%929,07
E 509940,2158811442,11%636,14
Sherman VC Firefly 6706,9660111354,87%1164,90
UDES 169957,9558011043,64%679,99
MTLS-1G14 3282,2740411048,18%1066,07
Jagdpanzer IV6425,5435810745,79%617,43
FV226 Contradictious 81183,1768810440,38%970,63
T57 Heavy101628,6374410056,00%1147,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101391,687089351,61%896,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,841799242,39%26,80
M1039989,646019044,44%699,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6430,644698946,07%680,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,261728654,65%423,98
Strv 746459,243278545,88%741,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6516,513518248,78%808,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8706,856527850,00%1182,13
M661158,297477549,33%1986,61
T297650,494867445,95%609,19
Marder 38T4227,201957450,00%412,77
Emil I81044,506007236,11%902,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6488,855867254,17%1426,52
XM66F 81191,116517139,44%1032,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581561,908786852,94%1513,73
IS7821,495296746,27%963,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6739,916546749,25%1242,81
KV-856446,754006555,38%677,83
Type 63 81163,467826355,56%1258,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,941946243,55%381,66
VK 30.02 (M)6578,235006250,00%953,77
T2881098,396405648,21%1083,74
T-1091008,826675550,91%827,37
M4A1 Sherman5426,503385451,85%1036,54
Ikv 1035231,151915330,19%302,69
UDES 14 Alt 58996,705535360,38%1202,78
Super Hellcat 7748,715845248,08%969,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,861305143,14%283,82
KV-1S6356,753475145,10%434,31
Leo7699,724245046,00%961,20
Grille 15101115,665885052,00%733,70
UDES 038717,734074930,61%493,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8801,645854537,78%571,85
Lago4265,432274434,09%628,02
KV-15296,362514450,00%437,80
G.W. Panther7567,285854339,53%475,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,763754247,62%459,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8674,936944158,54%1185,82
Strv m/425376,872893953,85%926,06
Wespe393,101263948,72%177,42
Type T-345313,942903438,24%649,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4185,002233470,59%577,88
43 M. Toldi III 3110,761763357,58%502,56
M5A1 Stuart4168,063253135,48%341,96
Marder II3152,101663151,61%340,65
Kranvagn101509,975942931,03%894,95
Hummel6382,153922638,46%306,73
T-284262,352622657,69%767,76
VK 30.01 (H)5481,425172650,00%1229,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4101,002352653,85%226,76
T-50-2 6413,525192544,00%971,69
CS-63101587,507612445,83%1115,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6474,044552433,33%962,02
Škoda T 509916,916212356,52%709,76
Grille5392,713562147,62%713,65
Strv m/40L3136,503031850,00%329,28
Ares 90101366,337201850,00%930,25
T-45 2181,332321872,22%960,45
Type 59 8950,656411741,18%1011,20
Ares 859975,186491735,29%725,24
MKA 2169,062981741,18%476,92
M10 RBFM 5547,824701741,18%953,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3286,254081662,50%1060,08
Durchbruchswagen 24314,505131675,00%1018,65
L-60 264,441701650,00%184,77
IS-381186,405591553,33%1238,25
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5642,936101553,33%1039,05
Ikv 723157,862531435,71%213,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4531,775921361,54%2345,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,832651258,33%547,28
M3 Lee4207,202241060,00%684,58
Sav m/434311,103681080,00%986,78
Staghound Mk. III6463,106451080,00%899,56
Leichttraktor174,78158966,67%336,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,88328850,00%621,79
Pz.Kpfw. I271,00183850,00%150,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,2567837,50%2,71
Strv fm/211168,71300742,86%795,21
Emil II91305,29693742,86%919,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5406,57463728,57%746,50
SU-2-122 5128,86334757,14%205,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,17188633,33%135,53
Pvlvv fm/422166,17311633,33%505,16
Strv m/382175,40300540,00%620,78
LT vz. 383210,403515100,00%855,13
Škoda T 256422,80502560,00%783,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7881,40452540,00%1257,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 541,80168520,00%0,00
Windhund 81363,40821580,00%1598,55
AMX ELC 901 6297,60394540,00%561,20
Valiant 5477,60502560,00%972,71
T207689,75664475,00%1121,93
Caernarvon8758,75445425,00%499,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3188,25394450,00%294,20
T7 Combat Car 236,00188475,00%261,00
Renault NC-31119,3380333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank327,0086333,33%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5728,67878366,67%1672,31
T-34 with L-11 4452,67664366,67%1781,84
M4-85 5450,0038030,00%918,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2146,67261366,67%720,12
TVP VTU Koncept8251,50420250,00%153,00
BZ-75101539,5010242100,00%1042,25
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3346,507352100,00%1656,74
Panther/M10 7840,00726250,00%1156,38
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4273,00390250,00%661,98
Renault Otsu158,001201100,00%261,00
ST vz. 394517,006291100,00%2049,97
MS-1142,006610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3351,009801100,00%2053,82
T-29 3218,002551100,00%726,64
Matilda LVT 497,0011010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2649,009721100,00%2410,70
Dicker Max 6486,0012910,00%564,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5110,0017110,00%54,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-14
Left: 2019-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-14
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2018-02-15