KisemberJoe

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39166024185
Ø Tier7,370,008,548,65
Victories2105453,76%00,00%1250,00%8445,41%
Defeats1766645,11%00,00%1145,83%9651,89%
Draws4461,14%00,00%14,17%52,70%
Battles survived1279932,68%00,00%729,17%5429,19%
Tanks destroyed414181,0600,00261,081590,86
Destruction ratio1,570,001,531,21
Tanks spotted416231,0600,00291,212071,12
Damage dealt1.420,880,001.950,172.054,46
Capture points161780,4100,0000,00550,30
Defense points284260,7300,0070,29290,16
Experience780,000,00905,92924,05
WN71426,970,001395,451211,22
WN82048,980,002034,961888,32
Total
Battles39166
Ø Tier7,37
Victories2105453,76%
Defeats1766645,11%
Draws4461,14%
Battles survived1279932,68%
Tanks destroyed414181,06
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted416231,06
Damage dealt1.420,88
Capture points161780,41
Defense points284260,73
Experience780,00
WN71426,97
WN82048,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,54
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed261,08
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted291,21
Damage dealt1.950,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,29
Experience905,92
WN71395,45
WN82034,96
Past 30 days
Battles185
Ø Tier8,65
Victories8445,41%
Defeats9651,89%
Draws52,70%
Battles survived5429,19%
Tanks destroyed1590,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2071,12
Damage dealt2.054,46
Capture points550,30
Defense points290,16
Experience924,05
WN71211,22
WN81888,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories7255,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5844,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5139,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,050,000,000,00
Capture points190,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience754,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories7255,38%
Defeats5844,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5139,23%
Tanks destroyed840,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted470,36
Damage dealt1.372,05
Capture points190,15
Defense points1301,00
Experience754,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,040,000,000,00
Capture points881,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience510,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2548,08%
Defeats2650,00%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1936,54%
Tanks destroyed390,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted280,54
Damage dealt622,04
Capture points881,69
Defense points350,67
Experience510,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience113,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt463,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience113,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points528,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience554,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.098,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points528,67
Experience554,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles724000
Victories34147,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37551,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26136,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,320,000,000,00
Capture points12721,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6610,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience475,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles724
Victories34147,10%
Defeats37551,80%
Draws81,10%
Battles survived26136,05%
Tanks destroyed4210,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4150,57
Damage dealt770,32
Capture points12721,76
Defense points6610,91
Experience475,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81776,80833152252,04%2229,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 81448,58763135650,81%1971,34
T-284453,6839492755,77%1654,95
M4A1 Sherman5662,9561965160,22%2037,20
IS-6 81615,8886262955,01%2093,14
StuG III Ausf. G5590,2939862554,56%1480,58
FV4005 Stage II102075,8468857748,53%1674,78
KV-15656,8649253251,13%1458,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 81396,8280652049,62%2116,39
BZ-176 82142,45105951753,38%2408,46
M18 Hellcat61167,6178150257,77%2521,87
M446904,5965149358,62%1700,35
IS-381705,8492049160,49%2355,02
Type 64 6851,5772146753,75%2377,71
KV-261061,6675145855,68%2213,73
T-1506813,6650243351,73%1391,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81608,7596643159,86%2415,97
GSOR 1008 81991,7392841653,85%2460,85
FV4202 81515,2593739357,76%2353,75
E 25 71445,5787237254,84%2534,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81006,8871436049,44%1949,09
Tiger II81899,9599035959,61%2620,01
T-34-85M 61134,7185934756,48%2359,88
M46 Patton91817,0180834150,73%1829,30
SU-130PM 81798,0484433350,75%1965,31
AMX 13 9091426,1981429652,70%2433,11
Jagdpanzer IV6760,4746929256,16%1509,14
KV-1S6608,6450428957,44%1211,20
M26 Pershing81598,2584828053,93%2321,94
B.U.G.I.61312,8590527560,36%3098,06
AMX 12 t6858,1469627153,14%2673,33
T71 DA71015,3381526855,22%2850,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91822,4779326449,24%2067,21
Churchill III 51318,34145526459,09%3624,07
Cromwell6943,3169126249,24%2219,34
AMX ELC bis5566,2454726252,29%2125,62
IS-7102399,4384626151,34%2028,25
Object 252U Defender 81964,86101526058,08%2628,53
Super Hellcat 71240,0082525260,32%2289,56
Strv S1 81620,5873825153,78%1840,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81686,4790224251,24%2248,58
Škoda T 27 81541,5881523754,43%2147,95
T-345759,4957423156,28%2484,82
ISU-152K 81728,5281223055,22%2012,24
AMBT 81908,5790722356,95%2550,14
M53/M5591455,1773322152,49%1390,05
GSOR the TANK 91862,1586421855,05%2145,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81626,5188021854,59%2088,59
FCM 50 t 81305,9580821653,24%1728,59
T2971519,2690521154,98%2336,35
T-54 ltwt.91236,3277820947,37%1897,73
Bretagne Panther 61292,0299820761,35%2911,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81744,6688120248,51%2181,57
T3092135,4786520156,72%2037,95
T-1091848,8681920051,50%1899,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102411,7680019857,07%1943,28
Löwe 81736,1195719849,49%2282,59
UDES 14 Alt 581854,4295519756,85%2812,99
M10391752,5583119353,89%1748,65
Cobra 92107,4884719250,52%2101,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61024,1274319050,53%2032,19
M6A2E1 81592,5284719047,37%1987,35
T3281717,3491218750,80%2193,25
VK 30.01 (H)51324,7293918465,22%4938,74
Charioteer Nomad 81834,3083318149,17%2275,60
M4A3E8 Fury 6949,1378717758,19%2213,54
Matilda IV 5625,1054217456,32%1857,02
VK 36.01 (H)61497,83101717258,14%3399,82
T110E4102440,8177117248,26%1843,33
Emil I81788,4887717050,00%2177,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6833,5254116851,19%1389,73
Felice 91925,4278516846,43%1879,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51068,17102616860,71%3808,15
STB-1102188,1685416551,52%1901,55
Object 140102047,1681216553,33%1804,36
Škoda T 5091949,1784516153,42%1897,08
BDR G1 B5900,2574616061,25%2293,17
STA-2 81345,6385816054,38%1893,03
T28 Concept 71526,9086915953,46%2609,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5770,6273215855,06%2693,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81687,7380815744,59%2074,27
Jagdpanther71289,9368415449,35%1921,72
Object 43092096,3596415359,48%2394,56
E 75 TS 81742,1691215354,25%2241,54
T-5492021,8392215258,55%2287,12
Type 59 81397,6286515154,30%1885,87
TVP T 50/51102179,2676815148,34%1901,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6772,4168415152,98%1687,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81437,8195415156,29%2004,48
AMX 13 105101269,9968614942,95%1367,24
M48A5 Patton102150,1883114853,38%1800,50
IS71237,9584914759,86%1915,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81689,8892414755,78%2286,70
Cromwell B 61060,4486914658,90%2430,44
Lorraine 40 t 81694,6183914348,95%2262,31
T110E5102351,4079714150,35%2002,64
AMX 13 57 71085,2794914156,74%2733,00
MS-11123,8317113652,21%611,57
T54E192127,3191313456,72%2353,95
Panther/M10 71103,4084613459,70%2228,38
ELC EVEN 90 8725,9375413445,52%1512,09
VK 100.01 (P)81624,5892813256,82%2118,74
DBV-152 102705,5377512950,39%1881,23
FV4004 Conway92087,2383012855,47%2301,17
SU-122-44 71242,7771612654,76%1924,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181207,1469512556,80%1462,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5582239,07113112453,23%2232,63
Strv 7461090,0484412161,98%2563,99
T-34-856751,6051812149,59%1456,09
Centurion Mk. I81596,6187512051,67%2272,55
KV-856755,8549511957,14%1350,99
11081399,9778711944,54%1616,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101987,5273711646,55%1802,70
Chrysler K GF 81650,0388611648,28%2118,95
Durchbruchswagen 24380,3044911150,45%1163,84
Leopard Prototyp A92220,3689411154,05%2366,76
Turán III prototípus 5779,6368611151,35%2144,91
Centurion Action X102136,8077411047,27%1790,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6723,4783710956,88%2662,43
122 TM 81730,5687210948,62%2167,61
Bofors Tornvagn 81877,1591810547,62%2341,49
Type 5 Heavy102750,16101210456,73%2016,00
T6981776,6292110454,81%2522,55
T-100 LT10942,4879210450,00%1131,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81804,1085510348,54%2153,59
O-Ni71260,6483710053,00%1811,21
T-4481422,268809957,58%2248,19
SU-122A5403,473019948,48%800,83
Somua SM 82068,2310349954,55%2408,64
WZ-111 model 1-492226,248889854,08%2415,82
Centurion Mk. 7/192016,308279850,00%2297,83
Marder II3221,382489259,78%649,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102103,056569142,86%1467,78
Strv m/425969,487759064,44%3509,68
XM66F 81812,099348957,30%2326,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8999,857008850,00%1724,38
SMV CC-5671312,468648762,07%2189,34
TS-5 81652,729328757,47%1989,68
T675934,737778659,30%2789,17
AMX 13 757940,748288563,53%2253,78
Škoda T 40 61009,167578558,82%2423,76
M40/M4381325,937428455,95%1438,57
Tiger (P)71177,138438460,71%1979,07
Tiger 131 61349,549508356,63%2889,00
T2071374,488738254,88%2552,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5911,988158254,88%2813,11
Bisonte C45 81755,189758254,88%2098,32
60TP Lewandowskiego102496,328618153,09%2086,01
LTTB8815,657138149,38%1384,44
T26E5 81475,939308148,15%2047,33
T-34-281174,517108046,25%1449,45
50TP prototyp 81541,069047960,76%1872,13
TVP VTU Koncept81164,336887650,00%1550,45
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102143,778557550,67%1654,99
Caernarvon Action X 81466,399067557,33%1864,21
FV215b (183) 101917,666957451,35%1371,37
Object 244 61425,3410417468,92%2522,67
Kranvagn102159,528107352,05%1596,41
Kunze Panzer 92028,427977350,68%1952,31
TL-1 LPC 81530,318157149,30%2077,18
O-I6993,237747054,29%1933,19
Challenger71484,288196955,07%2443,79
SU-54193,851986738,81%232,50
Škoda T 56 81963,319656756,72%2026,38
Patton the Tank 91654,567176645,45%1724,26
Comet71394,279156450,00%2598,54
Object 703 Version II 81809,5211016473,44%2267,76
AMX 50 Foch B102317,118236350,79%1654,06
Object 430U102019,307446152,46%1687,53
T-54 first prototype 81615,0210346163,93%2391,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4142,182266045,00%148,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4618,557356056,67%2039,16
T 55A 91791,989056060,00%1915,87
WZ-111 model 5A102151,857535942,37%1691,38
AE Phase I 92082,258575947,46%1759,58
T9592323,269565855,17%2077,74
Super Conqueror102503,908475846,55%1966,23
T376713,196145846,55%2373,93
Fantôme 91824,727805843,10%1741,10
T803112456,6910445862,07%1930,55
BZ-79112556,098435738,60%1409,82
T57 Heavy102396,847975749,12%1866,81
FV230 Canopener102287,238735743,86%1564,25
112 81333,538615759,65%1547,80
Vz. 55102604,808995655,36%2098,60
SPHT 92277,829995658,93%1963,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507774,534855550,91%842,65
XM69 Hacker112435,258085543,64%1603,79
Turtle Mk. I 81764,699565451,85%1893,13
MT-256647,156515360,38%2037,27
Emil II91983,389135259,62%2203,81
K-2 81791,4310224961,22%2581,34
LT-432 8849,927094942,86%1524,95
105 leFH18B2 5729,945184856,25%1502,47
T-103 81640,678284850,00%1811,05
Tiger I71395,879314763,83%2296,19
Konštrukta T-34/10071019,007704753,19%1895,41
T-463110,131474755,32%336,82
Type 5861089,917884755,32%2521,71
UDES 15/16102101,268264755,32%1735,38
IS-271232,678184660,87%1913,69
Conqueror92051,788634643,48%1976,00
Charioteer81482,117794647,83%1752,83
Object 277102082,507374636,96%1476,13
T-832 81754,438054436,36%1688,73
Chi-To SP71773,889844353,49%2547,24
Taschenratte112232,379334346,51%1216,99
Char Futur 4 92323,989204250,00%2239,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81335,806344124,39%1721,14
Sherman Firefly6998,637734060,00%2206,70
TS-54 81863,6310214052,50%2087,88
Ares 90101922,088983961,54%1613,77
CS-52 LIS 81709,188843953,85%2149,37
T92 8602,157483951,28%1035,51
IS-3A 81561,338873943,59%1957,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,132423860,53%420,64
T-34-171208,739143767,57%2353,89
Škoda T 2561007,148463770,27%2619,02
Crusader6656,495113740,54%2380,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,251903652,78%386,10
BZ-6892095,149183647,22%2049,25
T-505107,311923537,14%84,59
Mäuschen91866,178873554,29%1955,83
Stuart I-IV3128,031773452,94%373,91
M415663,885093455,88%1190,54
AltProto AMX 30 81377,748093452,94%1756,20
VK 30.01 (P)61008,798693372,73%2159,75
T110E3102551,068643348,48%1679,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3543,618033348,48%1798,39
M22108,751523253,13%376,95
FV215b 102066,038473250,00%1741,57
Sherman III5561,666273262,50%1746,06
Concept No. 5102000,977223237,50%1399,82
SU-263115,321313145,16%130,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,801093053,33%125,56
KR-1112466,739323046,67%1502,45
M24 Chaffee5606,936602962,07%2580,41
FSV Scheme A71124,909642955,17%2021,21
S-5171045,936652842,86%1068,15
Object 25791852,968692755,56%1763,75
M54 Renegade 81790,659532665,38%2133,16
SU-18271,04842532,00%157,48
Caernarvon81562,409772572,00%2149,97
Leox 92039,759472462,50%2080,84
T6 Medium4670,704902343,48%1905,96
SU-855388,772272245,45%683,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3189,361792250,00%568,24
Type T-345843,187082259,09%2645,61
BZ-75102522,779792263,64%2102,60
T71 CMCD7645,866672263,64%1500,95
IS-2-II81658,059722259,09%2174,58
SU-2-122 5743,866002250,00%2189,50
SU-122V 91718,199032161,90%1540,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 92194,108772157,14%2151,90
Tortoise92107,009692157,14%2016,22
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82077,859832065,00%2317,57
Škoda T 245531,055521957,89%1554,79
Object 274a 81339,478231947,37%1655,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,281521844,44%414,46
ARL 446707,783731811,11%950,46
Covenanter5531,225691844,44%2188,84
Object 268 Version 4101959,397651833,33%1224,92
E 65 Zwilling 81785,1710201850,00%1725,67
T3 HMC2104,181361735,29%216,98
Maus102115,248651752,94%1395,70
T-262101,381151656,25%392,72
Char Mle. 75 91365,758951662,50%2235,73
M3 Lee4242,802551540,00%734,49
M2 Medium Tank3138,801521526,67%275,71
B14634,317571369,23%2533,13
Ares 7581089,257111250,00%1121,61
43 M. Toldi III 3174,582701258,33%866,65
Pz.Kpfw. II269,181501154,55%155,49
Panzerjäger I2124,551541163,64%443,47
212A91435,187321154,55%1349,73
Valentine AT4161,001931050,00%285,77
M60 101749,607661060,00%1417,11
KV-220-2 5941,909761050,00%2305,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81348,67791944,44%2576,90
Saryuda 91977,44760922,22%1582,33
BT-7 artillery 3138,78347944,44%335,09
AMX 383103,29192742,86%105,80
AMX M4 mle. 54103097,14980757,14%2708,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81497,86752742,86%1934,91
LT vz. 352141,00219650,00%518,71
T1 Cunningham114,6781666,67%218,72
Leichttraktor1105,1769616,67%263,06
Ares 8591960,67946650,00%2187,35
TBT 92350,50882633,33%2157,81
Object 260 102080,3311666100,00%1474,80
T34 81761,00989580,00%2381,41
KV-1SA 5949,00689520,00%1871,14
TOG II* 6390,60210520,00%324,42
Grant4141,00141450,00%272,45
T1 HMC260,7562425,00%66,36
T2 Medium Tank2130,50228475,00%752,77
IS-M82096,001012450,00%2927,89
M4A1 FL 10 6840,25746475,00%1520,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0033333,33%0,00
AMX 404269,67339333,33%853,70
M374304,00275333,33%812,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102046,00743333,33%1129,71
FCM 362140,67225333,33%390,26
Windhund 81785,00682333,33%2077,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4621,338343100,00%2954,35
StuG IV 5696,00572366,67%2287,29
KV-371594,507942100,00%2518,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2363,50439250,00%1986,77
L-60 296,00261250,00%350,46
Light Mk. VIC 238,50243250,00%110,55
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51013,0011372100,00%1910,85
Kolohousenka1224,005061100,00%1513,47
Renault FT184,001861100,00%479,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,003310,00%85,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,0021310,00%414,88
M7 Priest395,006810,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00911100,00%261,00
FV229 Contender9288,007461100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6934,009661100,00%3050,05
T-45 289,0014610,00%146,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2016-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-01-05