Kismacko33

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36902000
Ø Tier7,070,000,000,00
Victories1963353,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1686445,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4051,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1402438,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed377121,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331630,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,070,000,000,00
Capture points241370,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points326040,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,290,000,000,00
WN71304,390,000,000,00
WN81687,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles36902
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1963353,20%
Defeats1686445,70%
Draws4051,10%
Battles survived1402438,00%
Tanks destroyed377121,02
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted331630,90
Damage dealt1.134,07
Capture points241370,65
Defense points326040,88
Experience667,29
WN71304,39
WN81687,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2764,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,260,000,000,00
Capture points561,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience579,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1535,71%
Defeats2764,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed250,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted330,79
Damage dealt1.840,26
Capture points561,33
Defense points501,19
Experience579,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt451,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats545,45%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt451,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience398,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt383,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt383,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience137,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,300,000,000,00
Capture points370,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3457,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience752,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%
Tanks destroyed260,59
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted451,02
Damage dealt1.030,30
Capture points370,84
Defense points3457,84
Experience752,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories8938,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14160,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7431,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2641,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,800,000,000,00
Capture points1470,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3201,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience447,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories8938,20%
Defeats14160,52%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived7431,76%
Tanks destroyed1240,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2641,13
Damage dealt745,80
Capture points1470,63
Defense points3201,37
Experience447,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2754,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.703,940,000,000,00
Capture points340,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience689,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed320,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted320,64
Damage dealt1.703,94
Capture points340,68
Defense points480,96
Experience689,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92022,2374088749,38%1839,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6765,0368265956,30%1727,39
Grille 15102024,8963359946,91%1489,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81240,3780056351,33%1662,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6875,0168654854,20%1777,01
Dicker Max 6967,8662851151,08%1981,88
T25/271063,4566748250,41%1657,88
T-34-856788,0367146559,14%1784,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81654,5973845855,02%1951,10
M56 Scorpion 71160,1565145151,22%1794,36
M18 Hellcat6928,1460841655,29%1789,24
ST-I91602,8880041451,93%1571,83
SU-130PM 81538,5775941353,03%1669,70
Type 64 6743,4368841055,12%2241,66
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81260,6776840952,08%1765,14
T2971280,6181340558,27%1903,47
M46 Patton KR 81315,1981839051,79%1897,30
TOG II* 6814,6665438659,07%1528,02
T-5491617,1679638254,71%1724,53
Marder 38T4638,5459035059,43%2143,44
IS71012,9771334957,02%1546,78
KV-15551,8152134654,91%1219,33
Matilda4487,4852233058,79%1795,51
Type 586670,5655932648,77%1380,26
M22 Locust 3353,2358231865,09%1928,09
Object 70491967,4977231350,48%1620,17
Charioteer81554,9770630951,78%1948,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81681,5782130949,51%1928,93
M40/M4381056,4454830846,10%1099,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5528,8152029953,51%1629,81
T-1091641,3573929347,44%1676,13
WZ-111G FT92005,4373428453,52%1876,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8891,2376228256,38%1777,43
StuG IV 5634,5454828153,74%1867,11
T-345431,3837727254,04%1289,13
Caernarvon81101,0569026951,67%1256,17
Cromwell B 6895,9275926953,90%2040,34
IS-4101896,2974826749,44%1572,02
T78 61153,4075126759,93%2025,04
E 5091814,9180226651,88%1909,50
Strv 103-092048,9671026149,81%2015,84
Super Hellcat 71113,6969825553,33%1828,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591113,0165225149,40%1026,25
M53/M5591283,6962925149,40%1320,35
Type T-345421,1033524948,19%1105,15
Conqueror91551,0474424847,58%1416,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191150,8073324751,42%1877,48
T3091697,2770124652,85%1557,46
AMX 13 757932,3676624551,43%2420,70
T9592064,8885023857,14%1902,43
T376650,0266523152,81%1980,06
T-4481276,7278422853,95%1895,21
SU-855650,0051322556,00%1660,80
STB-1101898,1875522451,79%1591,94
T 55A 91801,3981022152,04%1835,94
SU-10181292,6668721650,93%1508,59
M26 Pershing81217,5376221550,70%1685,33
T216801,0579520865,38%3285,53
StuG III Ausf. G5596,1147020356,16%1535,28
T28 Prototype81610,8678120252,48%1944,30
Object 43091889,6981620255,45%2084,73
KV-481104,9671220054,50%1319,60
Tiger II81295,2765319944,22%1464,71
M46 Patton91786,0379619651,02%1797,70
T675661,6458219451,55%1702,09
AMX 12 t6523,8452319045,79%1359,39
Tiger I71175,0781718259,89%1763,79
59-166594,5165718054,44%2030,69
BT-7 artillery 3295,5644718057,78%1372,86
KV-26914,4162017653,98%1743,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81625,2382317656,25%2113,18
E 7591717,6978717354,34%1692,76
IS-381372,4377717251,74%1783,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91711,6175916545,45%1586,92
G.W. Panther7875,1563216353,37%1019,77
LTTB81006,3081316255,56%2183,01
M446817,8054516151,55%1574,69
M10 RBFM 5771,5564016161,49%1886,32
Object 430 Version II91600,8275115954,09%1765,32
UDES 0381518,0470615752,87%1698,02
IS-27927,5772015657,05%1254,53
SU-85B4437,2334515453,90%1152,19
T-34-85M 61040,9676215353,59%1961,51
T3281248,1072615250,66%1507,05
Object 70591842,6784315255,92%1858,49
Comet7955,9177814853,38%1727,06
M127863,8656914758,50%1228,47
Churchill III 5617,5285914360,14%1578,46
Panther II81141,7571014247,89%1531,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81173,9680513953,24%2776,63
SU-1006868,8057313857,25%1709,68
T28 Concept 71039,5068413556,30%1622,40
WZ-13281083,0272213348,12%2237,37
Indien-Panzer81185,6473013249,24%1576,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6757,8558913157,25%1223,57
WZ-111 model 1-491566,6472813049,23%1481,64
T2881715,1777212759,84%2329,71
Sturer Emil71054,0259712750,39%1528,00
T2071162,7974812549,60%1931,11
VK 28.016619,0267112554,40%2140,08
T-1506806,6658012553,60%1495,39
Object 41681527,2779712558,40%2374,85
FV4004 Conway91687,6965512343,09%1477,59
IS-M81476,0775912364,23%1945,34
43 M. Toldi III 3244,8337912355,28%1481,27
M48A5 Patton101857,1463112245,08%1369,96
11081240,6069412147,93%1377,35
Object 430U102045,9370012039,17%1591,72
Leopard Prototyp A91902,1480011854,24%1959,02
Black Prince7821,2767511747,86%1120,82
SU-100M171178,1362911755,56%1907,31
T26E5 Patriot 81216,5378511746,15%1392,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181031,3664411650,86%1052,89
Object 140101931,6269911545,22%1481,91
M4A1 Sherman5545,5359211355,75%1681,22
Object 268 Version 4102086,6967611149,55%1607,97
Leopard 1102051,6071611052,73%1834,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71251,3374610554,29%1980,27
VK 30.01 (P)6607,2456210252,94%1065,76
KV-856620,9752810051,00%954,64
Ikv 65 Alt II61094,5365710056,00%2297,37
T110E3101905,4966710058,00%1377,09
T-284347,422829965,66%1241,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81357,527069846,94%1353,97
Jagdpanther II81415,547379662,50%1622,74
M24 Chaffee5351,964889551,58%1230,84
VK 30.01 (H)5691,106019452,13%1950,94
T-437938,617189453,19%1709,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71173,386859363,44%1921,91
VK 30.02 (D)71085,988329251,09%1800,41
Panther7837,497039160,44%1330,47
M374353,793739159,34%1323,05
Churchill VII6694,256198949,44%1251,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4413,313098950,56%1454,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7974,267748857,95%2339,74
SU-122-5491846,527238747,13%1925,73
M2 Medium Tank3139,731978650,00%371,59
AMX ELC bis5346,874428639,53%1209,41
UDES 1691765,827988545,88%1722,59
VK 100.01 (P)81358,028058459,52%1802,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507851,485978353,01%1020,76
WZ-13171295,8410008258,54%4312,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2207,383888048,75%1159,17
Object 26391946,148138060,00%2036,29
Cromwell6742,417097954,43%1656,69
A-205147,012437953,16%381,79
Type 6191613,637447954,43%1571,77
AMX 30 B102044,068107857,69%1848,07
VK 30.02 (M)6592,875597749,35%1078,35
MT-256524,235567753,25%1744,21
T71 DA71268,579377565,33%4082,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5503,045397353,42%1482,06
KV-37853,656777262,50%1186,10
Super Conqueror101882,397147250,00%1478,23
T7 Combat Car 2132,293367254,17%639,79
Jagdtiger91917,828497164,79%1754,03
Strv 103B102000,906237050,00%1356,71
105 leFH18B2 5642,134826955,07%1400,03
Nashorn6765,555626947,83%1259,86
T-54 ltwt.91002,436936953,62%1555,21
M75682,447536867,65%4008,25
A-4471237,798626764,18%2658,54
Mäuschen91702,378096553,85%1759,44
Tiger (P)71145,196886464,06%1881,34
WZ-111-1G FT81297,137076258,06%1488,99
M8A14371,324886258,06%1081,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,492696162,30%913,06
Emil II91638,308316154,10%1596,42
Tetrarch 2302,184136150,82%1768,03
M5A1 Stuart4139,282876051,67%331,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,932146051,67%341,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3177,202275954,24%495,93
M5 Stuart4128,973465945,76%157,69
T4991312,288355862,07%2278,07
M415507,184315750,88%793,20
A-436652,987345771,93%1570,22
E 50 Ausf. M101878,686345740,35%1379,70
SU-100Y 61032,306675756,14%1856,02
Hummel6817,685825641,07%1096,72
SU-14-28866,465735641,07%750,32
T110E4101768,896255653,57%1229,18
T92 8869,256815648,21%1695,19
FV4005 Stage II101190,165965550,91%753,28
MS-11170,782015455,56%999,88
STA-181202,987185248,08%1781,93
Sav m/434534,065535267,31%1804,90
VK 30.01 (D)6926,638695269,23%2219,81
T-34-2G FT71260,167115154,90%1944,15
VK 36.01 (H)6859,787195054,00%1685,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8903,226675054,00%1819,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5342,294974854,17%1196,71
WZ-111 model 5A101767,696504850,00%1320,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5709,006084856,25%1900,91
AMX 13 57 7972,119104652,17%2454,15
AMX 404176,162874555,56%625,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,181314447,73%369,52
Škoda T 5091368,166264447,73%1130,14
UDES 15/16101883,706934443,18%1370,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,324224456,82%386,08
T92 HMC101551,665634440,91%1280,90
T-29 3389,524674465,91%1698,21
Churchill I5453,654984351,16%933,02
Jagdpanther71033,516314358,14%1451,00
SMV CC-6781119,296944247,62%1160,97
UDES 14 Alt 581293,806844141,46%1418,77
Marder II3276,392304153,66%850,49
Leo7898,936604055,00%1362,37
Caernarvon Action X 81345,038114047,50%1579,39
LT-432 81231,088503956,41%2740,74
TS-5 81254,217783958,97%1360,57
Object 277101915,537033839,47%1506,70
SU-76M4232,841983740,54%477,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91497,358243748,65%1383,04
Crusader6335,193483644,44%888,85
T-50-2 6545,835853644,44%1653,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4407,785743666,67%1888,99
LT vz. 383243,093523450,00%1004,54
Challenger71216,746793458,82%1940,78
Turán III prototípus 5619,064853435,29%1562,87
M3 Lee4309,254393268,75%1248,75
WZ-131G FT6927,786543262,50%1994,56
Chrysler K GF 81321,667603246,88%1500,95
Grille5634,975003145,16%1422,53
Char Futur 4 92015,067453135,48%1777,29
AE Phase I 91338,297213145,16%1066,74
T-463184,001563036,67%555,85
Covenanter5290,304123053,33%1005,15
T6981146,306773040,00%1313,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7996,037662968,97%1699,89
SMV CC-5671014,247312958,62%1519,75
Panther/M10 71180,527862955,17%2320,96
Škoda T 256730,215372835,71%1228,67
Panhard AMD 178B6699,326072842,86%2328,94
ARL 446955,377562762,96%1996,36
Jagdpanzer IV61033,586672650,00%2097,11
ST vz. 394317,723942548,00%1057,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,923732556,00%592,99
FV215b 101722,256432437,50%1298,75
Hotchkiss EBR7552,717002466,67%1309,44
Škoda T 245716,656362347,83%2145,61
Ikv 1035376,964452360,87%872,56
KV-220-2 5681,227312360,87%1409,74
Strv 7461024,916372236,36%1870,10
AMX 383119,091782240,91%154,96
ISU-1528839,645782254,55%750,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7670,365772259,09%953,74
K-91101646,916142240,91%1035,61
Renault FT1136,621882157,14%815,94
Renault NC-311178,482012152,38%1033,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007734,385902152,38%1094,76
T2 Medium Tank2165,812732166,67%1017,87
BT-74154,102022050,00%390,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4265,854952065,00%1172,94
Valentine II 4382,204192035,00%1231,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81376,158102045,00%1459,58
Excalibur 61258,458492065,00%2146,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3237,112261957,89%924,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91406,958121968,42%1443,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81286,376771947,37%1602,77
M3 Stuart3301,944831872,22%1418,39
P.43 ter71028,898021866,67%1813,88
M10391127,336011838,89%761,26
T110E5101343,065221822,22%723,38
121B 101466,286191838,89%1068,41
T14 5622,886561758,82%1509,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,881481764,71%291,96
T56 GMC3197,823011747,06%519,67
60G FT5738,885641747,06%1901,41
T-34-17959,567301656,25%1508,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3464,137351662,50%1633,16
Panzer 58 Mutz 81120,507861662,50%1509,42
Type 4 Chi-To6967,008021560,00%2410,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3265,134411573,33%1272,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81365,478331566,67%1513,17
T-100 LT101525,717381428,57%1946,22
Tortoise91084,717111457,14%789,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6686,234311330,77%949,26
Cruiser Mk. III3159,382951353,85%689,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3268,385031361,54%1239,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6595,925821353,85%1468,12
Emil I81340,086571225,00%1404,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,421541241,67%259,87
AT-12162,421401241,67%459,87
BDR G1 B5686,755221250,00%1341,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571063,256961250,00%1401,99
CS-52 LIS 81300,257151258,33%1432,38
M4A1 FL 10 61137,839401266,67%2312,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5584,455821163,64%1806,62
AT 86704,736221163,64%1230,43
MKA 2261,824551154,55%1146,29
Bretagne Panther 6994,187131154,55%2021,20
Hotchkiss H352138,601551040,00%422,80
Panzerjäger I2231,501721030,00%909,16
T-262155,201971050,00%790,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4149,003631070,00%486,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61059,507961070,00%2477,26
112 81262,606681050,00%1410,03
M7 Priest3141,56227955,56%325,33
Durchbruchswagen 24242,78460944,44%534,15
Achilles6778,67515944,44%1508,43
TS-54 81118,56755933,33%908,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3704,671020977,78%4513,51
T1 Cunningham186,13160837,50%281,85
Pz.Kpfw. II291,75212862,50%327,41
IS-2-II8770,25505825,00%601,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5669,25674875,00%2351,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,00218728,57%518,41
AMX M4 mle. 519852,86692757,14%579,29
T-116 3243,43370771,43%1188,66
L-60 2217,29484757,14%1371,69
T1E6 2236,57329742,86%1255,45
P.44 Pantera8816,00690666,67%996,39
Kranvagn101692,00757666,67%1260,44
Leichttraktor1172,50310666,67%978,28
T1 Heavy51485,501081666,67%4541,62
Manticore101214,83750650,00%1204,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,2098540,00%3,94
M2 Light275,40185520,00%43,30
FV3046636,40514560,00%994,02
M-IV-Y 81147,80604520,00%1002,24
LTP 3301,80417540,00%1665,14
King Tiger (Captured) 7591,20588540,00%460,60
BT-22251,50261475,00%1330,08
T1 HMC2112,50129450,00%506,37
T-45 2273,00291425,00%1152,25
Matilda LVT 4521,75596450,00%1219,11
Škoda T 27 8723,2532940,00%514,99
MTLS-1G14 3396,505454100,00%1913,31
Lansen C 81407,50910450,00%1685,45
LT vz. 352168,33373333,33%616,61
Type 6892160,67911333,33%1515,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4210,00298333,33%383,34
Primo Victoria 81216,3358430,00%1467,99
Valiant 5625,67781366,67%1498,38
Cobra 91320,67806366,67%1176,76
Strv fm/211126,00273250,00%529,48
Strv m/425704,506172100,00%2240,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6310,50324250,00%345,39
Type 71101541,5013212100,00%1202,22
T-34 with L-11 4397,00634250,00%1548,46
Ram II 51271,00793250,00%3819,57
Light Mk. VIC 24,501792100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka10,001501100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,001901100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 5768,0049410,00%1104,85
AMR 35 2330,0026010,00%1662,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81479,0033810,00%1102,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4512,009391100,00%1477,09
Matilda Black Prince 5402,0028810,00%882,94
A46 61024,009931100,00%3733,84
GSR 3301 Setter7684,008161100,00%1381,74
T-54 first prototype 81372,0056310,00%1930,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5555,005601100,00%1307,16
M41D 8883,009441100,00%1411,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2017-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2018-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2018-02-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-03-31
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-29
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-03-03