KissMyTrackz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20632027103
Ø Tier8,240,0010,4810,11
Victories1175656,98%00,00%1244,44%5149,51%
Defeats865241,93%00,00%1555,56%5149,51%
Draws2241,09%00,00%00,00%10,97%
Battles survived689733,43%00,00%622,22%3231,07%
Tanks destroyed260101,2600,00210,781161,13
Destruction ratio1,890,001,001,63
Tanks spotted322271,5600,00381,411361,32
Damage dealt1.831,950,002.356,562.556,05
Capture points75020,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points125480,6100,0000,0070,07
Experience839,960,00853,41932,23
WN71656,620,001015,531349,02
WN82569,170,001557,092206,85
Total
Battles20632
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1175656,98%
Defeats865241,93%
Draws2241,09%
Battles survived689733,43%
Tanks destroyed260101,26
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted322271,56
Damage dealt1.831,95
Capture points75020,36
Defense points125480,61
Experience839,96
WN71656,62
WN82569,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier10,48
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed210,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted381,41
Damage dealt2.356,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience853,41
WN71015,53
WN81557,09
Past 30 days
Battles103
Ø Tier10,11
Victories5149,51%
Defeats5149,51%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived3231,07%
Tanks destroyed1161,13
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1361,32
Damage dealt2.556,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,07
Experience932,23
WN71349,02
WN82206,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories12655,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9742,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8939,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,580,000,000,00
Capture points280,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1970,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience846,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories12655,75%
Defeats9742,92%
Draws31,33%
Battles survived8939,38%
Tanks destroyed1720,76
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2471,09
Damage dealt1.855,58
Capture points280,12
Defense points1970,87
Experience846,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,070,000,000,00
Capture points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience889,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.698,07
Capture points10,07
Defense points181,20
Experience889,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.175,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.088,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.175,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1161000
Victories64955,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51244,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50943,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9540,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10470,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,470,000,000,00
Capture points17221,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points51704,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience826,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1161
Victories64955,90%
Defeats51244,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived50943,84%
Tanks destroyed9540,82
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted10470,90
Damage dealt1.311,47
Capture points17221,48
Defense points51704,45
Experience826,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9060023
Victories54660,26%00,00%00,00%730,43%
Defeats33937,42%00,00%00,00%1669,57%
Draws212,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42546,91%00,00%00,00%521,74%
Tanks destroyed7770,8600,0000,00190,83
Destruction ratio1,620,000,001,06
Tanks spotted8550,9400,0000,00331,43
Damage dealt1.133,050,000,001.730,39
Capture points10961,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8290,9200,0000,00311,35
Experience694,330,000,00563,48
Total
Battles906
Victories54660,26%
Defeats33937,42%
Draws212,32%
Battles survived42546,91%
Tanks destroyed7770,86
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted8550,94
Damage dealt1.133,05
Capture points10961,21
Defense points8290,92
Experience694,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed190,83
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted331,43
Damage dealt1.730,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points311,35
Experience563,48

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories7041,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9757,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3118,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2841,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.563,360,000,000,00
Capture points820,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1961,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience619,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories7041,18%
Defeats9757,06%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived3118,24%
Tanks destroyed780,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2841,67
Damage dealt1.563,36
Capture points820,48
Defense points1961,15
Experience619,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81953,5075864857,10%2620,70
Object 140102384,8076852951,80%2390,33
T-54 ltwt.91363,2067246852,99%2286,75
Cromwell B 61324,9687341864,35%3614,45
TVP T 50/51102558,8672840757,25%2761,59
T110E4102836,5585238554,55%2357,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102502,5386738353,00%2645,60
IS-7102939,3595233556,42%2872,63
Panhard EBR 105101327,0575333049,09%1685,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65102661,7589432553,85%2658,88
T-100 LT101640,2687629558,31%2477,10
Type 59 81723,52102729358,36%2835,38
Type 64 61022,9187029359,73%3054,67
Kranvagn102558,0986323751,90%2168,98
T-1092564,28100423058,70%3183,84
T71 DA71260,5676922959,83%3212,71
AMX ELC bis5876,1671722755,95%4224,76
STG 82160,52104421257,55%3455,55
Leopard Prototyp A92616,80101121059,05%3294,15
M48A5 Patton102634,2789120451,96%2640,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81232,8071019949,25%2685,30
Škoda T 5092586,6665519753,81%3183,66
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81354,0195119162,83%3137,35
WZ-13281435,7190718962,96%3486,40
59-166926,4690417964,25%3759,51
IS-6 B 81768,5583917855,06%2447,78
T4991754,5890917057,06%3224,52
T376981,7073416659,64%3742,24
T92 HMC101620,5563416548,48%1307,31
Taschenratte113700,80124516561,21%2868,36
E 7592026,0576515651,92%2099,57
Vz. 55102660,2398915561,94%2232,84
T92 81087,3985415252,63%2461,06
FV4005 Stage II102103,5968514948,99%1743,07
Emil II92504,70103414665,75%2978,48
T2161023,7862514458,33%3655,14
T6981641,3374114258,45%2612,60
XM69 Hacker112994,4694813949,64%2220,00
50TP prototyp 82137,68105213757,66%2928,90
T3092668,8595613660,29%2908,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4600,0844213260,61%2064,19
Tiger II81581,2654713246,21%1859,56
T-5492324,5994213265,91%3089,65
Grille 15102539,3572012548,00%1773,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82014,17101612456,45%3063,07
Object 430U102365,2185211952,10%2174,79
IS-381874,1784011759,83%2461,99
T-34-8561232,8670711665,52%3184,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102636,2276611652,59%2008,33
LTTB81251,4980111566,09%2860,45
AMX 13 57 71164,7895411453,51%2755,24
Type 4 Heavy92004,6891111154,95%2260,35
WZ-132A91646,2557311153,15%2919,87
T-345845,9650010967,89%3120,87
Prototipo Standard B92845,94108510962,39%3992,21
TVP VTU Koncept81445,3982110362,14%2388,37
AMX 12 t6894,1247210250,98%3202,05
E 100102782,5792310263,73%2529,90
M53/M5591673,7675010056,00%1645,33
Type 62 7966,298829959,60%2591,61
SU-130PM 82213,859599958,59%2778,01
M2 Light2571,876199868,37%4469,51
T28 Prototype82171,189919860,20%2833,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81674,168079759,79%1988,16
121B 102591,268729657,29%2634,98
Löwe 81739,2510059563,16%2326,99
Object 703 Version II 81827,2010649263,04%2607,85
A-205593,586438868,18%2967,67
O-Ni71362,169058855,68%2112,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102586,328748851,14%1869,98
M40/M4381260,727258853,41%1346,23
MBT-B 102502,579198860,23%1913,09
T2071409,269458762,07%2668,95
M41 Walker Bulldog81005,327828762,07%2194,38
LT-432 81241,878838750,57%2867,01
T-34-85M 61202,837338665,12%2600,11
Leopard 1102375,027308544,71%1871,02
GSOR 1008 82178,6511018367,47%2878,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92372,029988259,76%3427,11
T 55A 92156,159438156,79%2553,32
WZ-111 model 1-491832,198237953,16%1669,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2516,715837871,79%3878,71
P.44 Pantera81850,459947860,26%3286,54
AMX 13 7571462,036077846,15%4410,50
MT-256891,248187855,13%3874,63
Konštrukta T-34/10071378,128247454,05%2800,44
WZ-13171274,979287452,70%4047,64
Manticore101892,419837360,27%2850,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81726,719687363,01%2476,93
Super Conqueror102850,149357255,56%2674,95
AMX ELC 901 6965,319777261,11%3826,41
Škoda T 2561182,217617161,97%2862,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81734,946857163,38%2809,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61271,938837163,38%3211,52
UDES 1692692,5610796864,71%3372,16
AMX 13 9091459,438776753,73%2570,00
M46 Patton92527,9310576762,69%3093,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6692251,859506550,77%2597,86
E 5092106,699566566,15%2250,71
Škoda T 56 81911,489536556,92%2081,86
T34 81821,659096357,14%2460,42
Vz. 71 Tesák101100,686896347,62%1095,30
T25/271363,308596363,49%2267,33
SMV CC-6781562,038446246,77%1948,30
E 25 71329,826536262,90%2338,53
Object 705A102345,828446154,10%1844,49
Tiger I71366,507756045,00%1892,71
T54E192382,729776056,67%2727,90
Object 252U 81807,429746060,00%2267,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6906,007845959,32%1926,63
M446908,886505947,46%1704,17
HWK 1281290,498525955,93%2571,09
Type 5 Heavy102826,769675856,90%2687,59
Charioteer82028,668695853,45%2564,06
IS71329,128135756,14%2071,60
TNH T Vz. 5192334,8010885669,64%2618,41
Object 43092457,2111005667,86%2835,64
Lorraine 40 t 82251,8811085662,50%3805,94
Leo71215,988635563,64%2299,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8876,937315549,09%1530,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81818,817805459,26%2125,77
Spähpanzer SP I C71141,268355362,26%2913,92
IS-M81533,918585352,83%2007,17
StuG III Ausf. G5795,424305253,85%2130,89
M4A1 Sherman5645,064905248,08%1967,56
P.43 ter71356,238435255,77%2685,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4609,857035250,00%3377,54
Hotchkiss EBR71451,1910055261,54%4918,81
BZ-79113152,289445044,00%1977,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5800,146085058,00%2829,10
Object 268 Version 4102349,407125046,00%1697,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102955,769504957,14%2688,93
AE Phase I 92284,459804953,06%2287,13
Rinoceronte102190,887344850,00%1697,21
Centurion Mk. 7/192214,299114847,92%2489,97
Caernarvon Action X 81780,9610494858,33%2491,72
KV-2 (R) 61383,239704862,50%2920,00
11081580,119254763,83%2032,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102573,989034753,19%2040,66
Vz. 63P112721,4310154757,45%1982,55
KR-1112576,409204751,06%1718,32
FCM 50 t 81458,597094652,17%1888,17
FV4004 Conway92290,588594551,11%2576,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81179,368274553,33%2558,49
VK 30.01 (P)6975,167044438,64%1680,73
UDES 15/16102220,888264358,14%1889,47
Emil I82402,8312474271,43%3823,67
T2971666,4810444266,67%2499,15
KV-856948,586904062,50%1696,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481992,3310224060,00%2646,27
M18 Hellcat6922,335864050,00%1742,07
Object 277102558,588434055,00%2264,56
Škoda T 27 81852,189074052,50%2752,97
Challenger71782,929933966,67%3252,08
M10392761,6312233876,32%3391,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3412,326763860,53%3035,21
SU-10061147,847203759,46%2360,07
Panther II81976,9210303756,76%3430,60
BZ-75102277,518033751,35%1586,78
E 50 Ausf. M102642,957703743,24%2202,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681382,059473764,86%3249,58
P.43 bis61041,177633658,33%2225,69
Object 274a 82100,9711283658,33%3830,00
VK 28.016889,838443562,86%3280,33
IS-3-II92408,349733554,29%2821,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61065,899293568,57%3948,06
Kampfpanzer 67102849,9410163554,29%2165,22
Type 586843,307373357,58%1909,86
Object 70591969,529093354,55%1922,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81695,459303351,52%2814,25
FV227 Conceiver81848,848633243,75%2313,18
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81868,068983256,25%2213,45
SU-122-44 71373,255333265,63%2086,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92192,007533043,33%1844,20
T28 Concept 71238,108423056,67%2200,56
ELC EVEN 90 81489,4010363060,00%4147,20
Škoda T 245885,526632965,52%3148,17
Maus102389,938602958,62%1938,38
AMX 13 105101957,079462975,86%2421,96
O-Ho81451,468832853,57%1722,36
M26 Pershing81344,437832857,14%1795,22
M24 Chaffee5891,258722871,43%4418,93
T26E5 81447,899472853,57%1955,52
WZ-111 81551,895752748,15%1887,49
IS-6 82198,3311432777,78%3218,16
FV224 Chopper71514,448492737,04%2195,59
Caliban 81407,268282751,85%1725,91
Char Futur 4 92297,489672759,26%2506,48
113102257,888332665,38%1992,32
TNH 105/100081469,799712475,00%2031,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5785,214572445,83%2703,25
KV-15721,006482458,33%1721,90
FV4202 81571,967082466,67%2935,73
Panther71435,919482352,17%2979,46
Strv 7461302,139682369,57%3967,86
UDES 0381897,308372347,83%2099,39
SMV CC-5671370,838622356,52%2269,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5654,227142365,22%3189,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581726,839122347,83%1546,25
Churchill III 5881,787622360,87%2474,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 81727,007622334,78%1562,86
IS-271574,2310222277,27%2495,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4398,323242236,36%1028,76
T675963,595912272,73%3009,71
AMX 30 B101902,327772254,55%1725,13
E 75 TS 81881,9510042166,67%2411,13
Super Hellcat 71206,147072142,86%1869,31
Type T-345669,905062070,00%2070,06
Tiger (P)71208,057632050,00%1707,03
IS-3A 81462,808292045,00%1505,68
ISU-15281413,056871957,89%1567,13
Achilles6925,058471973,68%2220,40
Char Mle. 75 91111,587481963,16%1691,63
SU-100M171242,006981850,00%1565,57
T9592522,3510421758,82%2430,55
UDES 14 Alt 582097,9410961668,75%3390,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291909,509501656,25%1896,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92313,949871650,00%2532,98
M8A14533,134421675,00%1800,59
Archer5761,385771637,50%1903,17
T110E3102296,067741662,50%1813,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101551,256981656,25%1123,42
XM551 Sheridan102074,449051656,25%3574,10
Versuchspanzer 5791922,817241631,25%1345,76
Object 260 102410,069331656,25%1725,33
T1 Heavy5776,337391566,67%1974,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505517,603231533,33%842,36
M75872,605241560,00%3798,72
LPT-67 Šelma91197,808331560,00%1926,00
T77 81635,478731560,00%2038,80
M22 Locust 3501,936691560,00%2845,85
T-22 medium 102444,4010231560,00%2477,28
BT-74323,572651457,14%1302,01
M661423,579651464,29%2854,24
T-4481474,647381450,00%2267,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6940,216491442,86%1275,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101375,436411442,86%1060,39
Ares 7581377,297531442,86%1675,95
AMX 50 B101795,697341369,23%1341,22
T110E5102338,697931346,15%1927,01
T57 Heavy101777,776251330,77%1111,54
Mäuschen92202,1510971376,92%2441,41
Panhard EBR 9091400,778391346,15%2381,25
SU-10181475,929461283,33%2156,53
Object 777 Version II 92701,7512901275,00%3131,64
M10 RBFM 5755,507041266,67%1969,69
53TP Markowskiego81204,906301040,00%1115,97
Centurion Mk. I81523,509201060,00%2541,71
AMX M4 mle. 457841,606741060,00%1192,90
T2881467,308501080,00%1718,35
KV-1S6578,703931060,00%1095,78
CS-63102186,67934966,67%2061,65
CC-46 Pancernik 91988,11826955,56%1663,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102294,44777922,22%1366,85
FV229 Contender92163,33767933,33%1851,02
TBT 92475,221143966,67%2588,08
122 TM 81719,00794933,33%1630,89
Vz. 44-172392,251311862,50%4634,66
Panhard AMD 178B6710,13749862,50%2421,96
Object 26392377,381128875,00%2896,13
K-91102864,001143887,50%2974,63
Bofors Tornvagn 82042,631355887,50%2865,32
Strv 103B102458,711057785,71%2061,76
Waffenträger auf E 100102319,86777757,14%1854,96
ST-II101487,71508728,57%714,33
Tetrarch 2304,29586771,43%2222,60
M4A1 FL 10 61186,14918771,43%2243,46
Semovente M415803,17601650,00%2065,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71147,17898666,67%2208,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)296,3396616,67%348,43
DS PZInż5712,20414540,00%1363,11
Strv 103-092720,401012560,00%3056,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507617,20668560,00%731,46
FV30461207,60720560,00%3202,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 92573,40707540,00%2051,73
M-IV-Y 81334,60609520,00%1382,13
FV20781365,75796475,00%1786,89
Tiger-Maus 91279,00462425,00%748,44
M4A3E8 Fury 61038,25441425,00%2533,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3481,67483366,67%2212,52
Object 752 91378,3311493100,00%1243,38
XM66F 81719,00806333,33%2069,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61073,00956366,67%2953,30
L-60 2161,67413366,67%966,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 71944,33993333,33%2921,95
Somua SM 81453,67477333,33%1456,53
Leichttraktor170,002002100,00%338,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3613,507032100,00%4007,94
VK 100.01 (P)81100,0058620,00%1185,22
Object 252U Defender 82196,0014252100,00%2921,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41030,508632100,00%4251,47
M6A2E1 81612,5050020,00%1678,31
LTP 3346,5035220,00%1556,10
Projet Louis 91942,501161250,00%3456,78
Chrysler K 81604,0011962100,00%1911,73
T-28E with F-30 4182,5019520,00%172,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81161,00693250,00%1097,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,0012810,00%117,68
T1 Cunningham1318,007681100,00%2967,19
BT-22681,007401100,00%5527,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6848,0054610,00%1763,87
Jagdtiger Prototype 8579,0029010,00%257,17
Matilda LVT 4304,0017810,00%467,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 61546,0013621100,00%2951,90
Strv 81 82972,0019551100,00%5761,59
AC 1 Sentinel 4894,0011491100,00%5784,29
Type 63 81036,0028110,00%715,38
KV-220-2 5745,0010771100,00%1792,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-11
Left: 2019-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2019-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2017-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-02
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-30
Left: 2017-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-02
Left: 2016-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-09
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-21
Left: 2014-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-21