KlanB

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18283016
Ø Tier7,070,006,008,50
Victories896349,02%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats913649,97%00,00%1100,00%350,00%
Draws1841,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived493026,96%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed137500,7500,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio1,030,000,001,00
Tanks spotted130610,7100,0011,0040,67
Damage dealt910,970,00985,00417,50
Capture points96700,5300,0000,00518,50
Defense points69350,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience452,400,00251,00417,67
WN7935,620,00476,59507,80
WN81111,310,00878,03357,66
Total
Battles18283
Ø Tier7,07
Victories896349,02%
Defeats913649,97%
Draws1841,01%
Battles survived493026,96%
Tanks destroyed137500,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted130610,71
Damage dealt910,97
Capture points96700,53
Defense points69350,38
Experience452,40
WN7935,62
WN81111,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt985,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience251,00
WN7476,59
WN8878,03
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt417,50
Capture points518,50
Defense points00,00
Experience417,67
WN7507,80
WN8357,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,920,000,000,00
Capture points302,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt1.415,92
Capture points302,31
Defense points00,00
Experience418,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience257,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt824,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,82
Experience257,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2640,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3859,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,800,000,000,00
Capture points4076,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience446,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3859,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2742,19%
Tanks destroyed380,59
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted290,45
Damage dealt894,80
Capture points4076,36
Defense points701,09
Experience446,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories9241,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11953,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7634,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,450,000,000,00
Capture points2301,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2110,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience336,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories9241,44%
Defeats11953,60%
Draws114,95%
Battles survived7634,23%
Tanks destroyed1340,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted890,40
Damage dealt864,45
Capture points2301,04
Defense points2110,95
Experience336,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted170,71
Damage dealt1.250,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience462,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (158)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381197,55530185351,59%1352,81
T-34-85M 6860,61523182552,00%1469,32
IS7880,69456143551,22%1204,21
Object 25791579,23599122152,01%1661,95
KV-856627,30367109449,54%954,01
G.W. Panther7720,7240256046,96%823,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101739,5052952048,65%1120,69
Jagdpanther II81028,2842347648,53%966,49
UDES 0381209,6951146244,37%1212,17
FV4202 81047,3159839145,52%1331,47
Jagdpanther7727,0434738746,77%831,49
IS-7101501,9058236447,25%1068,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81161,2763331446,18%1317,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101391,9149224746,96%927,60
AMX ELC bis5202,0524024747,77%556,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8949,2643024441,80%961,55
Prototipo Standard B91619,2563323248,28%1514,28
AMX 12 t6383,0534923254,74%1014,33
Panther/M10 7913,4256821445,33%1307,91
Strv 103B101792,2757521244,34%1168,52
Jagdtiger91616,3151120745,41%1325,93
T1 Heavy5370,8929719552,31%643,80
P.44 Pantera8994,4854719447,94%1232,83
BT-7 artillery 3168,3120019243,75%485,00
Strv 103-091375,0157319047,89%1112,50
T26E5 Patriot 8974,9860318348,09%1081,46
Jagdpanzer IV6384,4727117647,73%524,19
KV-26455,3929515842,41%535,12
StuG III Ausf. G5228,4920014550,34%363,41
IS-6 B 81190,5164714254,93%1383,57
M66412,2129812637,30%347,99
T-109897,0536012634,13%567,03
ISU-1528750,5036312140,50%545,29
VK 100.01 (P)81104,4066612040,00%1104,07
Grille5341,1224311648,28%608,94
Hummel6461,9331311054,55%611,97
KV-15260,4522810450,00%364,90
KV-1S6355,3029410256,86%542,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5565,2046210158,42%1654,19
Object 70591410,456819755,67%1295,02
Crusader6143,872009444,68%190,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,112009157,14%420,41
53TP Markowskiego8973,676439045,56%982,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518540,713779045,56%398,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81072,234769053,33%1030,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5202,252258543,53%462,03
T-28495,671497648,68%100,95
M56 Scorpion 7960,765917045,71%1360,91
P.43 bis6751,884426952,17%1551,87
M5A1 Stuart4198,782176746,27%526,87
Emil I8908,295716250,00%895,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,502036253,23%298,85
Covenanter5138,532006053,33%330,32
T 55A 91173,455545642,86%926,33
P.43 ter7906,676445547,27%1419,61
25TP KSUST II5371,382735349,06%732,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,872475358,49%551,33
M3 Lee4213,772005242,31%556,81
T2971006,124925135,29%1002,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4167,001565149,02%357,35
T-463132,511574946,94%382,82
Lago4145,191914856,25%329,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6547,064254748,94%709,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507617,855264753,19%641,15
AMX 40493,401674555,56%220,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4233,602434560,00%657,93
Cruiser Mk. III3101,571434250,00%294,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6750,245053745,95%1276,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G347,831153638,89%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81032,004293551,43%968,66
IS-M8502,714223450,00%399,53
T-345160,972053345,45%210,94
P.435464,554193345,45%1239,81
P26/404218,552013138,71%368,54
Marder II3124,001293141,94%131,38
MTLS-1G14 3202,712153141,94%637,27
Patton the Tank 91094,116132850,00%985,05
Wespe3150,261392744,44%389,63
T-29 3157,191902751,85%440,41
Strv m/40L387,271212626,92%29,07
AMX 13 757479,815162646,15%829,00
VK 30.01 (P)6580,364482556,00%906,92
IS-6 8484,404142552,00%379,53
T-505115,802302552,00%230,68
Ikv 723134,331332441,67%159,12
T-50-2 6311,672832441,67%630,26
Tiger I7874,415782250,00%1119,79
Cromwell6358,413262250,00%503,94
M2 Medium Tank3130,001902055,00%387,75
LT vz. 38354,941641861,11%219,35
Pz.Kpfw. II275,391311833,33%51,62
Sav m/434143,441491844,44%162,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7832,784101850,00%1085,48
SU-85B4278,942621844,44%555,07
Object 7049998,064801855,56%657,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E337,411311758,82%179,76
T-26281,75841631,25%149,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,272031566,67%771,48
Cruiser Mk. IV485,001281546,67%59,45
Leichttraktor147,71941435,71%1,03
Panzerjäger I2200,501941464,29%784,12
T2 Medium Tank264,791451457,14%211,56
Super Hellcat 7844,855831346,15%1069,69
Challenger7603,504951250,00%633,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)266,67921241,67%159,23
Object 705A101853,676211241,67%1248,14
LT vz. 35270,641371154,55%199,50
M15/423252,821791127,27%617,08
AMX 38335,091591172,73%261,00
T28 Concept 7714,555591181,82%963,17
40TP Habicha6321,802811050,00%394,16
FV215b (183) 101056,502611010,00%452,83
T1 Cunningham168,7579837,50%150,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha345,63184875,00%261,00
Valentine3276,50250837,50%908,57
Cruiser Mk. II2136,88122825,00%345,71
Tiger (P)7857,38503837,50%1039,13
Strv m/38290,43163728,57%136,27
Strv m/425428,43503785,71%1183,70
UDES 14 Alt 58323,43536771,43%336,97
Pz.Kpfw. I233,57126742,86%44,79
MKA 2204,57269785,71%869,62
T-28E with F-30 4283,5721470,00%427,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,67135633,33%530,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,00180666,67%411,78
SU-76M4267,00199633,33%538,32
L-60 274,83194650,00%234,86
StuG IV 5415,17316683,33%1119,76
M14/412105,60132540,00%133,09
Škoda T 256747,80592560,00%1395,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,00145540,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1138,25159450,00%574,17
Pvlvv fm/42255,75136475,00%261,00
Churchill I5893,50520425,00%1799,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 252,7592450,00%99,55
MS-1136,0096450,00%77,53
Type T-345293,2513840,00%492,62
Cruiser Mk. I1232,75244450,00%1250,04
AMR 35 284,75127450,00%243,93
Strv fm/211151,00179333,33%714,70
Fiat 3000172,33105333,33%109,06
Renault Otsu10,002330,00%0,00
Škoda T 245916,33633366,67%2738,64
Renault NC-31185,0011130,00%220,71
Strv 746803,33467333,33%1266,44
Ikv 1035209,33219333,33%206,89
FCM 362102,33147333,33%210,65
Renault FT147,501332100,00%265,19
4TP111,0098250,00%79,03
AT-1248,505520,00%0,00
Comet71684,0056420,00%2756,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,50176250,00%298,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 657,5010420,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,002881100,00%367,84
SU-85558,009310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3215,002781100,00%791,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5777,0038110,00%1411,45
KV-1SA 5219,003501100,00%400,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-09
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-01-30