Kreilo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles661661241343
Ø Tier8,588,178,179,53
Victories3669555,46%866,67%2868,29%21061,22%
Defeats2877843,49%433,33%1331,71%12737,03%
Draws6931,05%00,00%00,00%61,75%
Battles survived2020130,53%325,00%1843,90%12636,73%
Tanks destroyed749291,13131,08541,323961,15
Destruction ratio1,631,442,351,82
Tanks spotted841901,2780,67541,324281,25
Damage dealt1.963,631.932,502.605,002.524,78
Capture points288890,4400,0000,00460,13
Defense points438660,6600,0000,00920,27
Experience881,621.138,921.283,661.084,73
WN71543,851526,541970,781600,57
WN82308,102265,833757,202681,99
Total
Battles66166
Ø Tier8,58
Victories3669555,46%
Defeats2877843,49%
Draws6931,05%
Battles survived2020130,53%
Tanks destroyed749291,13
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted841901,27
Damage dealt1.963,63
Capture points288890,44
Defense points438660,66
Experience881,62
WN71543,85
WN82308,10
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,17
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed131,08
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.932,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.138,92
WN71526,54
WN82265,83
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,17
Victories2868,29%
Defeats1331,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1843,90%
Tanks destroyed541,32
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted541,32
Damage dealt2.605,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.283,66
WN71970,78
WN83757,20
Past 30 days
Battles343
Ø Tier9,53
Victories21061,22%
Defeats12737,03%
Draws61,75%
Battles survived12636,73%
Tanks destroyed3961,15
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted4281,25
Damage dealt2.524,78
Capture points460,13
Defense points920,27
Experience1.084,73
WN71600,57
WN82681,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles483000
Victories28358,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17235,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.831,430,000,000,00
Capture points5641,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4240,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience909,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles483
Victories28358,59%
Defeats18939,13%
Draws112,28%
Battles survived17235,61%
Tanks destroyed3740,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2830,59
Damage dealt1.831,43
Capture points5641,17
Defense points4240,88
Experience909,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,420,000,000,00
Capture points574,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt680,42
Capture points574,75
Defense points181,50
Experience603,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience398,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed90,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt943,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,89
Experience398,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories8456,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6443,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7248,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1521,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,720,000,000,00
Capture points3972,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8665,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience925,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories8456,76%
Defeats6443,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7248,65%
Tanks destroyed1521,03
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted1160,78
Damage dealt1.443,72
Capture points3972,68
Defense points8665,85
Experience925,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories34357,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24641,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24340,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4500,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4460,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.499,170,000,000,00
Capture points14432,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13692,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience804,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories34357,74%
Defeats24641,41%
Draws50,84%
Battles survived24340,91%
Tanks destroyed4500,76
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted4460,75
Damage dealt1.499,17
Capture points14432,43
Defense points13692,30
Experience804,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5447,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5951,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3732,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,770,000,000,00
Capture points1201,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience719,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5447,37%
Defeats5951,75%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3732,46%
Tanks destroyed730,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted500,44
Damage dealt1.798,77
Capture points1201,05
Defense points490,43
Experience719,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (684)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81449,10837128655,13%2050,99
T-62A102128,86803112450,98%2121,78
AMX 50 B102527,47831107453,82%2438,44
Object 70492169,86802104453,93%2204,23
IS-7102250,1582682853,38%2101,87
Object 140102197,0885677153,18%2126,36
G.W. Tiger91516,6163474949,53%1488,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102507,1575673852,98%2179,58
T34 81465,5578473153,21%1918,47
T-1091739,1471465945,22%1933,42
KV-5 81210,4175565849,85%1570,88
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102857,79100156759,08%2367,76
T110E5102321,5187856053,21%2174,43
KV-261161,0281855556,76%2435,56
E 25 71473,8799254159,70%2849,41
TVP T 50/51102384,8086653557,57%2436,10
FV4005 Stage II102393,1074653154,99%2053,98
IS-381012,3660952842,23%1085,14
E 50 Ausf. M102195,9180948751,33%1970,33
FV215b 102238,4881448453,93%2070,02
IS7757,6856745846,94%956,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102381,6473345650,88%1856,16
T-1506680,2955243248,61%1067,98
Object 268102125,6872243251,85%1675,34
Grille 15102570,4878043156,61%2256,91
IS-3A 81647,7493142853,04%2045,37
Škoda T 5092442,5899842059,76%2901,08
IS-6 81921,03101941961,10%2758,74
E 100102426,6885341957,52%2139,60
Vz. 55103211,10104640560,74%2940,93
IS-4102174,0781739651,52%1928,96
KV-15525,6949139251,02%1059,57
Object 252U Defender 82016,11101439056,15%2661,68
Cromwell B 61104,6396438962,47%2738,36
M10391922,5183038251,05%2310,10
Object 260 102504,2893438156,17%2253,96
Conqueror92291,9293038053,95%2641,46
M48A5 Patton102593,7390637053,78%2601,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81617,1690636555,62%2364,43
Leopard 1102570,1888436455,22%2284,15
Maus102359,9787036053,89%2045,08
E 7592009,9586735555,21%2390,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102706,3293033655,65%2730,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91977,6588133657,74%2162,95
T-5491713,6186133052,73%1941,80
Strv S1 81887,8084832352,32%2351,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91958,3378931750,47%1972,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81881,3492231665,19%2378,31
BZ-176 82240,89115231165,27%2661,53
Object 703 Version II 82011,83110629760,94%2772,31
Object 780 103066,2998929357,68%2771,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8945,1678829057,59%1970,77
Object 907 102688,24102728855,90%2623,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81987,57104927659,06%2864,66
AMX 50 10081628,0882826450,00%2137,55
DBV-152 102958,5486426455,30%2218,72
T26E5 Patriot 81694,73103526252,29%2583,54
Lorraine 40 t 81750,3888925851,94%2424,54
M46 Patton92364,10102325657,42%2965,66
T110E3102224,7373025646,09%1699,28
Object 279 early 103044,96106425561,18%2371,98
T-832 82298,32120225060,80%3165,36
Object 430U102505,5095324856,45%2380,51
AMX M4 mle. 54103039,5598024555,51%2730,54
E 5092022,5486724254,96%2206,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81094,6581524053,33%2347,63
SU-122-44 71281,3477423354,94%1910,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102388,3590523258,62%2279,95
Tiger I71409,1084923153,25%2066,49
AMX 50 12092157,7487622754,19%2363,69
WZ-111 81545,6292122655,31%2172,77
Kranvagn103051,28100922557,78%2892,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92506,2399322456,25%2421,52
Prototipo Standard B92516,48104021859,63%3173,43
STG 81744,1194121458,41%2587,50
DZT-159 92106,1096121458,41%2164,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81523,69100820960,77%2396,42
WZ-111 model 1-492443,48101220659,22%2957,49
Object 252U 81951,28102920656,80%2595,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81913,66104420460,78%2950,31
Type 71102841,18100820358,62%2576,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81050,0854720146,27%1313,81
Škoda T 56 82444,27118020159,70%2864,81
Bisonte C45 82012,52114020062,50%2931,64
Tiger II81452,3475919950,75%1954,57
GSOR 1010 FB 81796,1694319953,77%2517,51
T-44-100 81596,9596019956,28%2286,17
STB-1102540,6695719858,08%2678,56
M54 Renegade 82265,86121219869,70%3396,37
FV4004 Conway91850,0878819753,81%1908,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 81395,5786219754,82%2071,90
Type 4 Heavy92009,1993719461,34%2259,47
WZ-12092197,6897119354,92%2590,46
STG Guard 81946,7199019057,37%3118,03
FV215b (183) 102424,6475518751,87%1941,58
TNH T Vz. 5192744,02112418665,59%3092,79
Turtle Mk. I 82326,37120718658,60%3220,07
CS-52 LIS 81823,0193918452,72%2513,32
AMX 13 9091313,3984718354,64%2476,05
T-34-3 81573,0792918355,74%2229,67
TOG II* 6977,7073718254,95%1788,79
KV-8561078,5074218160,22%2149,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6692357,2999718154,14%2683,04
T9591911,1474818148,62%1690,46
Charioteer81602,8777118153,04%1964,98
Object 277102844,2495317958,10%2665,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,8637117753,67%574,74
Tortoise92518,45101717658,52%2734,10
Object 452K 103115,14103017561,71%3018,73
Jagdtiger92377,6391517458,62%2353,35
Black Rock 113628,51116517456,90%3083,78
WZ-111 Qilin 102767,0599517259,88%2466,60
Concept No. 5102444,4782416852,98%2101,74
Char Futur 4 92522,98105716860,12%2813,02
Type 59 81566,5893316750,30%2175,18
Object 43092333,22102116753,89%2714,18
SU-130PM 82015,0892816756,89%2536,48
Emil II92516,17100816655,42%2889,45
Rinoceronte102795,8995516659,04%2638,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81763,91103816350,92%2422,43
Gryphon 102986,1397616351,53%2451,34
T-4481383,4291216061,25%2258,25
Leopard Prototyp A92449,12105215966,04%3154,88
Type 5 Heavy102729,9891015851,90%2033,46
M40/M4381628,7977715655,77%2153,63
Leo71439,9694715559,35%2836,51
Object 70592641,92107015559,35%3224,91
FV229 Contender92870,08118515561,29%3690,55
E 77 92678,25112815561,94%2851,62
XM57 82220,86100915554,84%2479,58
FV217 Badger102665,0591815255,26%2165,31
Object 705A102914,3396815257,89%2677,74
IS-6 B 82193,08113915267,76%3330,90
UDES 1692483,03109415161,59%3183,58
Type 64 6846,3476415156,95%2636,52
G.W. Panther7860,5153314850,68%1146,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 81765,8596714855,41%2706,03
T57 Heavy102949,6496614756,46%2716,00
B.U.G.I.61457,1695714555,86%3656,76
FV3046681,2050114446,53%1126,66
113 Beijing Opera 102858,96100914260,56%2670,70
Super Conqueror102868,0394614151,06%2744,42
AMX 30 1er prototype92301,00101813959,71%2902,81
Ares 90 C112840,70102213956,83%2468,02
AMX 13 57 71098,7599713963,31%2617,49
M4A3E8 Fury 6712,7766113858,70%1502,38
VK 36.01 (H)6317,7540313745,99%330,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,5820913742,34%25,16
STK-2113553,07110113756,93%2665,54
ST-I92709,77111413657,35%3225,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza92459,40101613560,74%2737,78
CS-5992433,2599813553,33%2838,35
Object 26392359,5185313451,49%2498,05
Type 6192717,86110413363,16%3676,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81550,1180813248,48%1949,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81314,3171013250,00%1448,41
121B 102559,6192313255,30%2504,55
ISU-15281355,0359013147,33%1551,75
Hirschkäfer112922,1388813158,02%2190,48
Strv K 92365,37106413155,73%2707,81
Leopard 120 Verbessert112754,1595513062,31%2423,32
Ares 90102764,3594112953,49%2555,86
IS-3-II92648,72112912962,02%3226,48
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92356,33105412955,04%2711,10
T-54 first prototype 81594,5097912951,16%2356,59
KR-1113316,17110912953,49%2652,23
T54E192660,13110912665,87%3071,48
E 75 TS 81867,1799712661,90%2615,07
Centurion Mk. 7/192162,2797512455,65%2579,17
VK 72.01 (K) 102929,8498612360,98%2398,78
Ferdinand81848,9883312253,28%2351,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81689,9790512259,84%2089,09
Tiger-Maus 92476,95108412065,00%2574,81
T-4371396,6693211952,94%2903,13
Centurion Action X102244,7188311956,30%2140,02
Taschenratte113497,74123411963,87%2474,25
Object 41681723,0391611852,54%2570,83
56TP 81958,84102411860,17%2499,93
IS-5 (Object 730) 81909,4699711656,03%2716,41
TT-130M 92250,87100411658,62%2651,53
TVP VTU Koncept81409,5581211557,39%2217,29
Felice 92156,1195711457,89%2651,54
T3092268,8986311356,64%2224,42
Caernarvon82288,43115311355,75%3645,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92055,2990711352,21%2580,53
AMX 12 t6901,3677811358,41%3334,20
T803113403,37111011255,36%2634,09
DS PZInż51075,0781210861,11%3369,21
Concept 1B 92573,65115110765,42%2576,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101335,1088310558,10%1820,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,5916210448,08%164,31
Object 25792316,99100410352,43%2583,72
Strv 103B102670,2788010256,86%2101,68
UDES 15/16102396,3488510255,88%2105,32
AMX M4 mle. 5192422,58102510255,88%2396,06
AMX 67 Imbattable113409,84105810054,00%2841,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81721,4198110066,00%2303,47
Strv 103-092237,089109959,60%2495,24
WZ-120G FT 92772,5211559868,37%2793,97
O-Ho81622,669819765,98%2248,93
T110E4102823,778609750,52%2315,10
T216986,329599762,89%4289,85
BZ-79113522,0411109656,25%2758,81
Patton the Tank 92137,219839659,38%2453,42
T3282218,4211259556,84%3024,38
Panther/M10 71633,2511379563,16%4024,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81753,2410029355,91%2489,22
AS-XX 40 t112494,778899352,69%1970,83
Škoda T 27 81643,598799353,76%2588,94
122 TM 81898,6510179356,99%2560,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,851549246,74%341,70
CS-63102840,769489255,43%2719,75
Object 430 Version II92027,339659253,26%2534,14
CS-5381854,639509152,75%3173,38
Tiger (P)71397,139249158,24%2375,47
AMX 65 t81835,539259156,04%2754,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81792,499529153,85%2363,18
KV-2 (R) 61049,208129163,74%2086,95
Ho-Ri 3102457,138999060,00%1927,09
Fauteur113029,5710589053,33%2567,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 102983,3411508967,42%2409,36
BZ-74-1 82278,4811098960,67%2856,08
ELC EVEN 90 8798,928218955,06%1840,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII102531,908968855,68%2319,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 92492,709058847,73%2208,99
FV4025 Contriver113302,0511068759,77%2660,89
VK 30.02 (D)71765,9511448662,79%3841,50
TBT 92530,2811088662,79%2454,31
Kampfpanzer 67102986,2111018562,35%2732,90
Super Hellcat 71433,819168455,95%3042,22
StuG III Ausf. G5647,545368351,81%1703,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519937,708498353,01%1391,20
IS-2-II82191,5111298367,47%3423,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92348,9810858361,45%2641,00
T-50-2 61026,939688162,96%4131,75
60TP Lewandowskiego102708,658948055,00%2392,10
M24 Chaffee51024,199868063,75%6706,83
Ares 8592062,5810188058,75%2479,63
Vz. 63P113124,7111377762,34%2429,71
Jagdpanther71112,086827657,89%1678,10
T6981742,6310187660,53%2687,42
Panhard EBR 105101105,467927653,95%1343,41
GSOR the TANK 91962,588967655,26%2271,61
FV230 Canopener102625,249417558,67%2152,72
Comet71370,0010517470,27%2963,64
Executor112708,118817447,30%2045,21
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81767,3510517458,11%2465,65
AMX 50 Foch92401,589597358,90%2392,89
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113739,4011057345,21%2699,89
XM69 Hacker113252,939967347,95%2733,29
KV-1SA 51068,3810077357,53%3066,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102524,349127356,16%2169,34
Durendal 102634,998437350,68%2093,19
Buryan 92616,2210987361,64%2237,38
A-205742,157897258,33%3489,39
Emil I82006,8010257161,97%2715,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5753,348967157,75%3297,75
T 55A 91740,288007147,89%1776,34
M26 Pershing81452,708657051,43%2211,42
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92132,8110517065,71%2366,19
SU-100Y 61196,367797045,71%2664,54
Panther71067,426896942,03%1796,52
Gorilla113163,758996950,72%2131,42
T92 8845,978396957,97%1791,49
T2971854,7810766852,94%2867,51
Lansen C 81395,908866855,88%2005,26
Rambo 92149,4910326857,35%2349,27
P.44 Pantera81496,318716756,72%2257,42
O-Ni71410,369186758,21%2316,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3331,406446774,63%2053,00
Yong Bing 92561,9711836767,16%2929,36
Centurion Mk. I81475,389286654,55%2464,31
Object 268 Version 4102441,798296654,55%1924,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071139,037556552,31%1941,69
CS-67 Szakal112838,5410566563,08%2394,76
SU-10181712,828436553,85%2190,17
PTZ-78113358,1210056556,92%2424,72
O-I61014,307156448,44%1860,24
Object 590 92237,8010586460,94%2401,62
WZ-113G FT103016,629486358,73%2319,32
Leichttraktor159,471076250,00%105,94
CS-4471550,909556251,61%2871,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8940,487516258,06%1690,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81621,587346235,48%1761,30
A-4471346,339296163,93%2537,68
Indien-Panzer81779,699616154,10%3104,37
Somua SM 82153,4311206160,66%3115,61
T-28458,231916046,67%67,20
Panther II81355,908005952,54%1973,24
T-505819,808275949,15%4034,08
Object 432U112750,059435949,15%2207,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482116,6610375851,72%2796,52
113102425,168825853,45%2215,21
M4461065,596225846,55%1872,40
Großtraktor - Krupp 3420,816425870,69%2124,47
SU-855405,193845754,39%935,40
11081347,798995764,91%1784,20
Grille5400,843775757,89%901,61
M22 Locust 3463,936665764,91%2751,70
UDES 03 Alt 3 92067,589235756,14%2009,55
T-34-85M 61011,938205761,40%2176,53
Versuchspanzer 5792770,7111975660,71%3090,68
Hummel6605,134135556,36%966,23
50TP prototyp 81444,918925563,64%1721,90
BZ-75102891,258805547,27%2207,32
IS-M81401,808075550,91%1612,21
AT-FV230 Breaker113212,9510635556,36%2533,83
LT-432 8926,248145552,73%1956,51
Charlemagne 82051,2510365560,00%2263,44
AE Phase I 92368,5510165561,82%2717,95
Type 6892277,769875457,41%2158,26
T-54 ltwt.9937,877705451,85%1468,47
WZ-111 model 5A102195,758565352,83%1956,39
T28 Prototype81549,457745345,28%1750,66
AMX AC mle. 4881606,858075358,49%2000,66
M6A2E1 81437,647755347,17%1745,26
M53/M5591417,487095250,00%1254,92
T42 81519,0810285267,31%2567,06
Churchill I5757,616915162,75%2138,18
IS-2 71562,599415156,86%2413,83
FV226 Contradictious 82271,0411295154,90%2980,37
TNH 105/100081672,668685048,00%1892,29
UDES 0381512,728275066,00%1970,86
Vercingétorix 92126,548875044,00%1978,43
T25/271305,558044957,14%2202,82
T77 82087,3510054860,42%2704,04
T2071468,389384759,57%2776,11
121102273,898594753,19%2024,91
AT 1581429,537964755,32%1677,53
Sturer Emil7655,214794748,94%866,29
Challenger7868,516114748,94%1163,73
Object 752 92075,899244751,06%1762,46
ISU-152K 81835,838644757,45%2283,38
TS-54 81892,7010604746,81%2202,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 81611,9610044753,19%2527,85
Udarniy 81933,7911784768,09%2533,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102123,417784658,70%1712,67
AMX 13 105101218,245934636,96%1183,79
Primo Victoria 81115,658994667,39%1641,83
SU-10061136,897984573,33%2418,98
Projekt ION 82339,4711024557,78%2658,15
T2881494,276854562,22%1874,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5582741,5812974560,00%3389,25
S-517805,937004456,82%909,41
AMX 13 7571383,529484454,55%4478,19
M127933,166754355,81%1218,56
BZT-70 102885,939544353,49%2164,47
T71 DA71258,009274358,14%3777,45
VK 30.02 (M)6756,146354348,84%1535,03
SU-14-281147,217254254,76%1171,98
Type 5861005,128664259,52%2666,02
M18 Hellcat6969,867434257,14%2077,06
Sentinelle 92509,2910064254,76%2556,80
IS-271483,328564156,10%2460,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291861,128164141,46%1461,48
Predatore 92304,1210334165,85%2282,76
116-F3 103050,9810194160,98%2539,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 81930,599464153,66%2545,09
M10 RBFM 51050,249564156,10%2868,39
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81554,377944148,78%1883,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri71359,839694067,50%2774,61
Coccodrillo 102611,089694062,50%2229,58
SU-100M171348,607824055,00%2147,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68846,236874045,00%1555,03
Char Murat 92222,238794052,50%2119,37
Caernarvon Action X 81208,358494047,50%1530,25
T-34-85 Rudy 61154,239724065,00%2837,15
Stinger 102512,958944052,50%1957,59
Object 274a 81781,7710903961,54%2824,28
Char Mle. 75 91293,109053958,97%2227,61
EMIL 1951 82149,0811863976,92%3278,45
TS-5 81860,7210363969,23%2213,80
Strv 746864,976943855,26%1933,39
AT 771393,588763857,89%2393,14
HWK 30 8879,927123842,11%1449,68
King Tiger (Captured) 71355,118143855,26%1940,39
Type 59 G 81444,249353748,65%2239,57
Škoda T 256806,326773762,16%1866,26
T-34-281649,309933762,16%3011,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6754,675483652,78%1316,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71120,506433647,22%1779,42
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81619,369593652,78%2768,04
M41D 81084,839393669,44%2519,61
Churchill VII6803,066243545,71%1350,79
Strv 107-12112653,148473551,43%1849,82
CC-46 Pancernik 92484,949363542,86%2082,69
AMX AC mle. 467843,145713554,29%1276,92
T4991023,238093560,00%1526,52
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102538,179733551,43%2453,96
ST-62 Version 2 102794,039733557,14%2538,33
H3 92388,578583540,00%1969,39
Lion 101929,606713537,14%1372,51
Chimera 82047,9711293577,14%2624,64
T26E5 81351,379353554,29%1688,93
T34 B 81602,297493534,29%1916,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4517,885203464,71%1686,45
53TP Markowskiego81822,859253452,94%2595,84
UDES 14 Alt 581751,248403447,06%2354,91
M10 Wolverine5728,504983452,94%2040,96
Tiger 131 61120,539273470,59%2428,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81511,128483447,06%1581,19
45TP Habicha71559,368763342,42%2584,48
WZ-132-1101425,218543357,58%1846,06
K-2 81630,228393237,50%1929,54
Gonsalo 81847,919203246,88%1962,87
AMBT 81805,779423164,52%2177,69
Prototipo 6 81932,979723154,84%2164,84
Type 63 81636,658793151,61%1680,34
FV4202 81386,689393154,84%2006,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92302,939613050,00%2109,41
Cobra 92407,209583050,00%2372,39
StuG IV 5422,673883040,00%861,69
T-22 medium 102130,308333043,33%1770,55
MT-256740,559132962,07%2960,18
GSOR 1008 82009,979572962,07%2447,39
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102697,7610192965,52%2086,88
T28 Concept 71304,247872944,83%1998,82
Type 5781837,189512850,00%2373,54
Type 4 Ju-To71713,0010012766,67%2603,88
T 54D 92183,859962759,26%2492,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer111264,228982759,26%1385,32
VK 45.03 71410,968252737,04%2241,06
SPHT 92488,709942751,85%1970,36
T-345817,776682657,69%2656,15
AT 861134,698852676,92%2795,19
Bishop5560,775252665,38%1574,23
T23E3 71164,818962665,38%2562,34
Panhard AMD 178B6826,277682665,38%2966,19
MBT-B 102576,779342665,38%1855,96
Kunze Panzer 92143,7310042665,38%2418,25
Churchill III 5744,239392653,85%1810,21
Bretagne Panther 61181,659792657,69%2851,04
FCM 50 t 81123,087412650,00%1458,16
SFAC 105 81646,547452650,00%1466,36
T-34-171572,1210742564,00%3665,09
ST-II102608,689852556,00%2569,44
Object 777 Version II 92210,0411152576,00%2471,86
Light Mk. VIC 2233,564572556,00%1509,27
Stridsyxa 82193,9611342564,00%2791,59
Manticore101186,969332556,00%1369,54
T78 61080,647702556,00%1874,02
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81674,089622556,00%2204,02
Type 62 71004,639382454,17%2727,34
STA-181552,638382445,83%2382,52
K-91102092,638842462,50%1873,24
TS-6 92460,8811142462,50%2617,74
WZ-111 model 6 81760,719162454,17%1898,76
Jagdpanzer IV6839,526782369,57%1819,21
T-463101,962172343,48%198,08
M-V-Y102328,488672343,48%1853,52
FV227 Conceiver81457,708782347,83%2040,64
Caliban 81523,659242360,87%1947,55
Toro 92300,8310592356,52%2227,43
Projet Louis 9976,789882365,22%1548,60
112 81905,1310582356,52%2484,74
Škoda T 245710,737322263,64%2984,23
SDP 58 Kilana81775,4110852290,91%2423,68
Marder 38T4375,824012250,00%957,55
Panhard EBR 909958,057232245,45%1463,75
Chrysler K GF 81285,869092254,55%1545,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5780,328002259,09%2803,43
Wespe3269,862622157,14%1174,51
BV-111112223,869042147,62%1528,98
G.W. E 100101952,868072157,14%1698,75
Ho-Ri Shugo112200,628362147,62%1467,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6680,056842157,14%1380,35
Pawlack Tank61174,009362171,43%2636,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81353,299552161,90%1852,08
Cromwell6987,457972045,00%2252,57
SDP 57 Gowika71373,658212060,00%2294,78
T-34-2G FT71503,458422050,00%2852,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81060,756322035,00%1118,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5611,556822055,00%2072,62
Strv m/425805,426691947,37%2946,88
Carro d'assalto P.8871185,637261942,11%1630,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61317,167871942,11%2007,91
AT 25522,535721957,89%1339,85
BZ-6891966,058041952,63%1727,96
Achilles6743,115731942,11%1381,91
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51228,6811251963,16%2290,21
Miel 81564,218281947,37%1657,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 81737,269471947,37%2313,07
Type 4 Chi-To61322,949401872,22%3518,72
Chieftain/T95 81372,447441838,89%1617,07
M-III-Y81802,5611251866,67%2791,56
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102105,338701861,11%1845,46
WZ-114 91866,949051850,00%1636,56
Strv fm/211196,654671752,94%1234,64
T25 AT7995,065031735,29%1390,06
E 65 Zwilling 81574,419131747,06%1336,75
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102582,006941741,18%1603,17
M-IV-Y 81624,7110011764,71%1942,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82293,9410541758,82%2646,53
Object 168 German 81539,008371747,06%2268,15
M415390,883521650,00%495,47
AltProto AMX 30 81513,948261637,50%1853,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 81869,759171643,75%2002,38
P.43 bis6850,135471533,33%1612,27
Sav m/434368,133621526,67%877,69
FV224 Chopper71854,6011641566,67%3214,44
Škoda T 45 71505,139521553,33%2060,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81830,8012081573,33%3475,35
FV1066 Senlac 8987,2010101580,00%2316,53
TL-1 LPC 81872,0010221553,33%3015,63
Type T-345972,218051457,14%3400,27
WZ-111-1G FT82753,8610521471,43%3583,55
IS-2 shielded 72062,3612911478,57%3490,11
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81630,579951457,14%2431,51
M56 Scorpion 7901,507611471,43%1556,13
T1 Cunningham1103,622161330,77%373,76
40TP Habicha61160,468991361,54%2810,84
CAV mod. 71112261,388571346,15%1482,47
M60 102024,468831353,85%1564,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,623611346,15%832,35
T54 Heavy Tank 92102,388031330,77%2227,01
T-103 81284,928361376,92%1452,11
SU-85I 5822,467001353,85%2302,23
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82372,3813241384,62%3322,31
Ambassador 92389,3110991361,54%1942,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,923511266,67%866,60
Archer5493,334451258,33%1146,79
FV225 Collector 92765,5010921258,33%2718,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61004,588381258,33%3190,94
Vz. 62 Jasan 91939,5010081275,00%1508,32
KV-220-2 51168,8312251275,00%2643,15
Object 244 61323,0010251266,67%2756,63
114 SP2 102638,006711233,33%1578,17
IMT 81647,678461250,00%1777,66
Ikv 1035517,645241145,45%1278,13
SDP 44 Burza61103,185381127,27%1614,33
SU-85B4171,272161154,55%291,54
AMX 30 B102175,648331154,55%1956,04
Hotchkiss EBR7659,827801172,73%1619,30
K-91-PT 92330,2710981172,73%2740,38
Object 283 91743,189511172,73%1888,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51098,5510571145,45%2832,33
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5809,189781145,45%3244,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81751,098991145,45%1725,82
Object 268 Version V 102227,097101145,45%1518,03
Dicker Max 61263,1810051190,91%3226,03
M46 Patton KR 81369,457981136,36%1733,57
Kirovets-1 81391,099761172,73%1639,98
AMX 50 Foch B102372,408091050,00%1657,14
Forest Spirit 82023,608801050,00%2229,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6793,807161060,00%1416,16
M4A1 FL 10 61252,5010121070,00%2694,78
Nergal 81614,209531060,00%2119,80
105 leFH18B2 5884,00656966,67%1859,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5706,44675955,56%2336,54
Object 26110759,56498933,33%366,07
BZ-16681415,11698933,33%1228,51
M-II-Y71882,221030955,56%3017,98
KV-4 Turchaninov 81730,56885944,44%1939,45
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81611,44978966,67%1785,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3379,22669988,89%1166,92
STA-2 81308,67784944,44%1678,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8537,56474922,22%664,82
SU-76I 3756,44977988,89%2767,81
LTP 3252,445229100,00%1537,05
Type 59 First Warrior 81697,44888922,22%2353,26
Terrifiant 92184,331015966,67%1675,12
ST vz. 394527,88721875,00%2352,24
Ikv 723229,50374850,00%554,57
AMX 383136,25197825,00%195,60
M36 Jackson6664,88482862,50%1248,23
Durchbruchswagen 24244,75327837,50%456,37
M-VI-Y92065,881002875,00%2101,97
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82155,131136887,50%2465,18
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81239,38759862,50%1373,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5370,25280812,50%770,40
AAT60 81587,38788850,00%1427,76
Kame 93184,001390887,50%3418,83
BZ-72-1 102752,88905862,50%2363,76
59-Patton 81493,63845837,50%2223,34
Leox 91869,50861850,00%1512,73
VK 30.01 (D)6777,00662757,14%1442,12
Chieftain Mk. 6 102084,86604714,29%1418,66
Black Prince II 71932,141142742,86%3425,50
ST-66 81835,431186785,71%2856,38
TL-7 91558,57830757,14%1462,23
ISU-122-2 81786,71862757,14%2336,82
T2 Light Tank 2230,71380742,86%1044,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 81271,86905771,43%1476,88
Mars 81480,86849771,43%1695,57
Ashigaru 102906,43893742,86%1810,00
BT-7 artillery 3206,29259742,86%540,97
Charioteer Nomad 82019,001117785,71%2217,68
BZ-5871404,171084683,33%2231,65
KV-481954,671024666,67%2679,80
Jagdpanther II81532,50639633,33%1438,01
XM66F 81696,17698633,33%1707,04
BT-SV 3628,67631633,33%2734,39
Sherman VC Firefly 61302,6710826100,00%2750,99
43 M. Toldi III 3162,83403650,00%734,80
MS-11100,00119540,00%276,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10747,40748560,00%794,06
Mitsu 10851441,801022580,00%3519,92
T-100 LT101610,40907560,00%2192,53
Škoda T 40 6578,00709580,00%1074,20
L-60 2165,80448560,00%966,34
AT 15A 7989,80579540,00%1223,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5914,00828560,00%2198,32
T95E6 101873,00683540,00%1299,71
Excalibur 61110,80986580,00%2122,06
Fantôme 91589,80860560,00%1575,59
LT vz. 38394,25268450,00%209,53
Pvlvv fm/422141,25213450,00%460,92
T-262121,75172425,00%373,60
T3 HMC2178,25257475,00%816,29
SU-76M4174,75257475,00%502,21
T56 GMC3223,00360450,00%732,53
Cruiser Mk. III3171,753734100,00%853,85
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91659,25691450,00%1095,51
BZ-58-2 92963,5068340,00%2133,90
Gabler’s Destroyer 5826,501215475,00%3875,32
IS-2M 72085,001234475,00%3479,16
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91373,50655450,00%927,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3532,00694475,00%1897,19
MTLS-1G14 3322,00373425,00%1056,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4728,00956475,00%2374,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2304,75405450,00%897,86
ISU-122S 7662,25641450,00%815,64
T-28E with F-30 4794,50778475,00%2854,23
Object Kust 81901,25784450,00%2137,80
Fiat 30001199,334693100,00%1287,38
M2 Light2368,00752366,67%2246,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,67216333,33%583,11
Ho-Ri 191640,33749333,33%1286,53
NC 70 Błyskawica10542,6729030,00%88,86
Renault UE 573114,67229333,33%113,22
Mäuschen91775,6710753100,00%1724,64
T6 Medium41068,338163100,00%3484,11
MKA 2438,007733100,00%2016,27
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6576,67619366,67%1169,95
Ram II 5807,008503100,00%2346,72
50TP Resilient 81465,3311763100,00%1851,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6781,67768333,33%1145,26
Matilda Black Prince 51103,67750333,33%3542,70
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51014,001184366,67%2184,43
A43 BP prototype 61673,6781830,00%3196,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 72339,671456366,67%5385,89
M-VII-Y 93989,671502366,67%4241,07
Black Prince7878,00596250,00%1108,76
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71773,501070250,00%2191,80
K-91 Version II 9500,0027320,00%169,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4736,50658250,00%2781,23
CS-52 C 8379,0020120,00%169,95
T-45 2250,50408250,00%1406,13
Strv 81 8433,5038220,00%226,31
T1E6 240,008720,00%0,00
Serpente 92064,00833250,00%1579,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3683,0010872100,00%4259,22
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41149,00876250,00%2592,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 62076,0013692100,00%6605,34
Chi-Go 71016,5041920,00%1032,71
T14 5639,009121100,00%1227,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1350,006161100,00%2580,50
Kolohousenka161,001801100,00%297,87
Renault FT18,001210,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2188,003691100,00%1274,22
D12250,0023210,00%1036,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101564,0048810,00%950,31
BDR G1 B575,004361100,00%261,00
WZ-131G FT63220,0019131100,00%11066,44
Alecto4259,0019010,00%485,83
VK 100.01 (P)81899,0056310,00%2082,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51277,0012771100,00%4318,40
SU-2-122 5994,008631100,00%2792,67
KV-1 shielded 51222,0011041100,00%2182,17
ARMT 51285,0011281100,00%2679,49
VK 168.01 (P) 81621,0051910,00%1373,23
T-127 3343,006361100,00%1494,73
Husarz 83090,0014571100,00%4046,33
Excelsior 51600,0016341100,00%6238,99
Tetrarch 2237,0014210,00%1093,84
Sexton I 394,006810,00%25,48
T7 Combat Car 232,001801100,00%261,00
Char de transition 61481,0070510,00%1834,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 62877,00226510,00%12807,77
Nemesis 81449,0011331100,00%2113,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8440,0028810,00%123,84
Churchill Crocodile 61305,0059110,00%2054,82
Lorraine 120 Alby 82497,0075510,00%2165,87
OCP Peacekeeper 9870,0033310,00%382,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-16
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-20
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-14
Left: 2017-03-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-08