LFC_Fowler

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389540053
Ø Tier7,720,000,009,75
Victories1901548,81%00,00%00,00%2547,17%
Defeats1949550,05%00,00%00,00%2852,83%
Draws4441,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived960624,66%00,00%00,00%916,98%
Tanks destroyed260310,6700,0000,00350,66
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,80
Tanks spotted400861,0300,0000,00440,83
Damage dealt938,330,000,001.298,81
Capture points179110,4600,0000,00440,83
Defense points184750,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience543,100,000,00459,60
WN7897,820,000,00750,36
WN81054,440,000,001092,54
Total
Battles38954
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1901548,81%
Defeats1949550,05%
Draws4441,14%
Battles survived960624,66%
Tanks destroyed260310,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted400861,03
Damage dealt938,33
Capture points179110,46
Defense points184750,47
Experience543,10
WN7897,82
WN81054,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,75
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived916,98%
Tanks destroyed350,66
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted440,83
Damage dealt1.298,81
Capture points440,83
Defense points00,00
Experience459,60
WN7750,36
WN81092,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,880,000,000,00
Capture points170,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points732,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience399,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories624,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed50,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,28
Damage dealt1.518,88
Capture points170,68
Defense points732,92
Experience399,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2345,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,490,000,000,00
Capture points1993,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience523,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed230,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted200,39
Damage dealt767,49
Capture points1993,90
Defense points320,63
Experience523,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,000,000,000,00
Capture points113,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt487,00
Capture points113,67
Defense points00,00
Experience159,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories10948,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11651,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8035,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,440,000,000,00
Capture points1840,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5302,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience699,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories10948,44%
Defeats11651,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8035,56%
Tanks destroyed1560,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted980,44
Damage dealt1.114,44
Capture points1840,82
Defense points5302,36
Experience699,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464000
Victories17437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27459,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12927,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,210,000,000,00
Capture points3940,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4841,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience449,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles464
Victories17437,50%
Defeats27459,05%
Draws163,45%
Battles survived12927,80%
Tanks destroyed2510,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3600,78
Damage dealt799,21
Capture points3940,85
Defense points4841,04
Experience449,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,530,000,000,00
Capture points1172,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience482,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1533,33%
Defeats3066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%
Tanks destroyed210,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted260,58
Damage dealt1.360,53
Capture points1172,60
Defense points50,11
Experience482,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AC 4 Experimental 6754,10585232253,57%1562,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81228,21586220848,19%1236,71
Strv S1 81349,32634112050,00%1477,72
AMX 13 57 7520,77617111751,03%938,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81213,9766585550,76%1369,90
Grille 15101566,3157682346,29%1083,30
ELC EVEN 90 8504,1956482252,68%893,43
M6A2E1 8968,3665781147,72%1036,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101660,3566878848,10%1326,30
Super Conqueror101577,5564075046,00%1078,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8464,4851367648,37%645,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91198,0269159452,19%1124,34
AMX 13 757298,5836156644,88%391,10
AMX 13 909602,2955856349,56%772,62
Tiger I7644,7940155646,94%675,43
T-54 first prototype 8877,4664754643,59%1040,13
E 7591216,9761442347,75%1027,88
T-549997,8464241546,75%894,71
AMX 12 t6222,6332840350,12%421,25
VK 36.01 (H)6343,9628839145,27%371,41
G.W. Panther7700,3532839043,85%734,01
FV4005 Stage II101130,9045339042,31%673,28
Tiger II8822,8742538250,00%847,01
UDES 0381404,1169636850,54%1672,57
KV-856611,5536934251,17%985,04
T57 Heavy101534,9359733547,76%1039,31
G.W. Tiger91277,2663732851,83%1222,52
T-1506446,1831332248,76%597,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101730,9456032047,19%1199,97
Sturer Emil7680,0533630645,10%787,42
SU-130PM 81332,2657630545,57%1286,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91549,0166130245,36%1326,02
IS7848,7042230149,83%1119,65
E 100101479,1368130143,52%1025,81
Nashorn6577,6134529851,01%931,76
AE Phase I 91337,9863429447,96%1122,02
G.W. E 100101225,0656128147,33%959,02
AMX 13 10510974,1860926246,18%1034,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,0066424953,01%1068,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101276,5156924443,85%895,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81136,7369724154,36%1386,76
Hummel6564,5429623550,21%794,61
T-448973,2769523551,49%1275,62
IS-381069,3465023552,77%1187,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,5321423449,15%311,22
T-1091152,8263923344,21%932,01
T110E4101557,1145322839,91%914,59
KV-15324,0027722744,49%484,91
FV217 Badger101748,0359622447,32%1145,31
Cromwell6477,7950321747,00%783,47
Strv 103-091417,5861621747,47%1259,77
Tiger (P)7872,5068120355,17%1157,11
Caernarvon81001,2172920052,00%1089,46
Object 430U101461,5163419850,00%1071,13
IS-7101686,8368519652,04%1387,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68328,6952419444,33%349,76
SU-14-28899,8254519248,96%883,20
Conqueror91252,7768419147,12%1043,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91150,3166218848,40%1107,47
Mäuschen91505,6078418855,85%1499,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518928,4962518749,73%1036,94
Cruiser Mk. III390,9815417945,81%216,34
Leopard Prototyp A91330,0360917250,58%1240,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5356,4625417153,80%721,16
Churchill I5306,2726616949,70%499,37
Prototipo Standard B91232,1869616250,62%1105,97
VK 100.01 (P)81087,5875015751,59%1330,78
Maus101695,0667915547,10%1206,56
Manticore10784,0850915346,41%746,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,8938215049,33%1210,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII101737,2969314854,05%1180,68
Leopard 1101502,8755014345,45%1004,94
T-437698,1363114246,48%1029,92
E 75 TS 81113,6254514141,84%1114,03
SU-10181065,5767513751,09%1229,00
TVP T 50/51101300,3152013644,12%831,16
P.44 Pantera8977,8669313352,63%1268,78
FV4004 Conway91182,7962213245,45%954,40
UDES 1691204,2873612851,56%1180,11
TNH T Vz. 5191326,4469612643,65%1034,19
AMX ELC bis5134,3325912653,97%310,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481066,0370112445,97%1112,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 666,9222612241,80%40,41
Tortoise91765,7565612048,33%1539,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810875,4750511946,22%577,15
Object 43091425,7674411850,00%1240,67
Grille5436,0324911746,15%808,28
Charioteer8961,3263511749,57%1020,13
SU-122A5299,0521411750,43%556,15
Strv 103B101739,0659611646,55%1220,96
Black Prince7854,5165211447,37%1103,90
SU-54210,9517311244,64%339,91
VK 30.02 (M)61019,2958211164,86%2453,15
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8823,1565211047,27%864,62
FV4202 8762,3158210846,30%897,41
P.43 ter7855,6563710549,52%1463,79
T110E3101561,2854810453,85%1041,92
Kunze Panzer 91463,5760410151,49%1308,49
TNH 105/10008896,2662410059,00%1028,58
FV2078654,1248310046,00%609,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7764,585279944,44%980,69
LHMTV8215,553709938,38%94,04
UDES 15/16101496,545829747,42%1105,43
Ho-Ri 28959,295349546,32%1010,95
T 55A 91067,386049344,09%881,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507817,085439245,65%986,55
T3091465,706979151,65%1155,61
Vz. 55101512,935239141,76%857,21
Churchill VII6472,404459151,65%726,33
Indien-Panzer8922,095229152,75%1130,49
Object 268 Version 4101277,125549145,05%698,20
VK 30.01 (P)6486,364388744,83%664,79
GSR 3301 Setter7380,995478745,98%713,20
Matilda4253,072458444,05%566,98
CS-5991116,826788448,81%933,30
T-284111,601648253,66%196,22
Achilles6778,966268259,76%1638,86
Object 252U 81346,715868245,12%1457,23
Hotchkiss EBR7388,146037959,49%778,60
T28 Concept 7872,426327857,69%1267,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3451,714577557,33%1369,80
M10 RBFM 5383,733247548,00%609,42
Challenger71070,326947451,35%1758,93
Chrysler K GF 8909,816847460,81%988,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6611,424647245,83%1008,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,231007146,48%49,67
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6536,774717143,66%741,40
Škoda T 5091315,206837052,86%1157,17
53TP Markowskiego81049,576837050,00%1138,40
212A9997,395877047,14%770,72
IS-2-II8901,426736949,28%1001,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,881766642,42%46,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8858,486096544,62%790,48
Panhard AMD 178B6199,203636547,69%366,55
45TP Habicha7800,845976450,00%1018,49
40TP Habicha6505,434636346,03%813,95
Alecto4161,061806241,94%195,81
Birch Gun4178,841636246,77%505,79
KV-137665,164136136,07%848,05
Marder 38T4237,341856144,26%416,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591078,007176157,38%1021,71
Valentine AT4116,031616055,00%201,56
AMX 404132,331765747,37%315,44
Excalibur 6481,644645644,64%588,04
122 TM 81155,576005646,43%1282,24
SU-1006733,355745550,91%1280,90
KV-1S6324,952825556,36%476,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4149,152745552,73%306,87
Ferdinand8887,436775466,67%984,59
SU-14-17696,745715448,15%830,68
CS-538794,565865250,00%935,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,901215234,62%148,89
FV3046414,673515143,14%548,48
UDES 14 Alt 58975,246495050,00%1084,15
T28 Prototype81081,455764946,94%1067,36
Archer5526,714724948,98%1360,87
T9591788,337964850,00%1393,72
Super Hellcat 7784,504814831,25%987,24
P.43 bis6592,245124647,83%1043,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,641834452,27%495,67
Sexton II3107,491294348,84%287,98
KV-26266,652744344,19%200,32
SU-86569,074774254,76%722,82
25TP KSUST II5273,934084160,98%631,84
Taschenratte112127,855694037,50%997,27
T-34-85M 663,431624020,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91263,906764047,50%1035,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,031143943,59%153,60
SU-100M17974,497573969,23%1544,13
Sturmpanzer II4272,543043756,76%855,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7733,495903764,86%1075,53
Panhard EBR 909383,724523655,56%432,62
Vz. 44-17620,035883554,29%673,27
SDP 44 Burza6665,805173551,43%1139,64
Rinoceronte101605,446693447,06%1157,34
KV-37870,686363447,06%1015,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691007,276153339,39%664,68
BZ-587832,586333351,52%953,42
TS-5 81214,426133345,45%1203,83
BT-7 artillery 338,821823348,48%103,34
SU-855472,814163246,88%1057,59
Marder II3133,221783259,38%315,78
P.435382,354583158,06%1043,26
M10 Wolverine5439,834343053,33%1010,25
BZ-75101663,305853056,67%1138,90
M18 Hellcat6531,005123056,67%954,29
T-60243,431393046,67%43,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101464,307053060,00%944,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871110,528382962,07%1649,88
T-50-2 6356,484232934,48%665,89
T-46382,431492850,00%176,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,611432839,29%168,63
FV215b (183) 101312,464512853,57%852,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81063,506642860,71%1121,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,111302740,74%17,48
Covenanter5143,152662665,38%448,82
SDP 57 Gowika7904,085762638,46%1054,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101312,965512661,54%957,40
T-29 339,641552540,00%10,83
Ikv 1035330,003152437,50%614,15
Object 277101257,636102445,83%835,25
SU-263137,871452352,17%273,35
LTG7365,484732339,13%419,64
T-34 with L-11 40,001322343,48%60,66
Leichttraktor1165,731472240,91%586,74
T-62A101080,454852227,27%653,57
SDP 40 Zadymka5565,623952161,90%1306,84
Bishop5412,053822161,90%957,30
KV-1SA 5405,333752152,38%699,89
14TP4154,152482040,00%302,86
Matilda LVT 4600,504822035,00%1329,02
VK 30.02 (D)7692,894411936,84%895,00
121B 101101,326101957,89%835,10
Sav m/434192,892891844,44%323,52
Cruiser Mk. IV477,061521855,56%139,66
EMIL 1951 8727,336111850,00%621,53
P26/404344,764241747,06%976,66
AT 158646,884181747,06%479,84
Nergal 81185,945951735,29%1022,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,811591662,50%347,14
MS-1133,881211650,00%78,70
T-26273,751211637,50%117,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4393,575161450,00%1165,92
Patton the Tank 9563,384441353,85%429,67
GSOR 1008 8824,005951346,15%653,07
SMV CC-567669,836461258,33%826,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6206,753331250,00%335,29
MKA 2250,924171266,67%1150,21
M2 Medium Tank361,911331136,36%2,90
Loyd Gun Carriage292,18991136,36%379,67
LT vz. 38388,001761040,00%95,57
M3 Stuart396,78131944,44%155,61
M15/42381,22213966,67%222,53
10TP353,11215966,67%258,87
M5 Stuart472,75239850,00%92,23
T2 Medium Tank2154,00177837,50%639,65
AT 25121,63169850,00%92,79
AMX 30 B101090,63602837,50%672,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2247,25332850,00%689,01
LT vz. 352118,57159742,86%335,23
Lago4250,57276728,57%542,75
Valentine3469,14587757,14%2062,44
SDP 58 Kilana81027,29754771,43%1057,03
Windhund 81779,14603771,43%1818,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2379,71502742,86%934,97
Tiger 131 6527,29673771,43%863,32
M127242,00476666,67%276,17
Pz.Kpfw. I217,3399616,67%0,00
Strv m/40L352,00240560,00%191,58
Ikv 723253,60315540,00%623,03
Panzerjäger I2122,40153540,00%246,55
SU-182118,80121560,00%652,59
Cruiser Mk. II2175,80328580,00%919,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5588,00405520,00%1260,38
Object 283 91375,20462540,00%1061,28
MTLS-1G14 3311,40358540,00%1015,94
M14/412185,752974100,00%762,17
7TP2180,00186450,00%488,32
M2 Light298,50111425,00%142,22
Pz.Kpfw. II268,50122425,00%26,11
T1 HMC2166,75314475,00%1035,17
M7 Priest3304,75238450,00%782,25
M3G FT3123,75111425,00%90,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2144,75153450,00%777,74
T-116 3209,75403475,00%1016,43
Matilda Black Prince 5619,75421425,00%1313,56
Sherman VC Firefly 6765,25779475,00%1537,07
A7E3 3465,50414425,00%1763,36
AMR P.103 2227,00306425,00%600,63
Strv m/38299,673943100,00%439,57
GSOR the TANK 9748,67657366,67%630,16
K-91-PT 91122,336413100,00%1080,89
KV-1 shielded 5425,00391366,67%787,78
Bretagne Panther 6577,33450333,33%733,44
Fantôme 9426,00272333,33%89,91
Kolohousenka1225,00292250,00%1162,58
ST vz. 39458,00159250,00%96,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2209,00401250,00%853,13
Cruiser Mk. I1286,50436250,00%1680,32
AMX 383264,504712100,00%1017,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,504820,00%34,33
K-2 81723,008282100,00%2238,65
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3440,00441250,00%1555,14
AMR 35 2126,00170250,00%442,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5365,5028520,00%1050,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5321,50344250,00%597,69
43 M. Toldi III 3114,002382100,00%542,63
Fiat 3000128,002021100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham10,00821100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1143,003891100,00%754,88
4TP1193,005841100,00%1196,16
Crusader6162,001791100,00%433,48
Pvlvv fm/42276,004401100,00%302,44
Type 586315,0021510,00%317,56
Panzerwagen 39 3151,0019710,00%333,38
T3 HMC20,00910,00%0,00
BZ-16680,004101100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5216,0020310,00%309,52
Black Prince II 7465,0034510,00%286,91
T3E2 Medium Tank 3364,0026310,00%1492,92
M4-85 5342,004291100,00%710,60
M22 Locust 3274,0040510,00%1193,61
Sexton I 3111,002791100,00%345,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,006210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,004201100,00%261,00
Chimera 8827,0026310,00%455,13
FCM 2C 3135,0013510,00%123,08
Valiant 5591,0058510,00%1296,20
StuG IV 5224,0015810,00%258,62
Straussler V–4/40 3727,0032410,00%2264,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24