Leatherass

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29044112100
Ø Tier7,0110,008,588,74
Victories1567553,97%1100,00%866,67%5252,00%
Defeats1296344,63%00,00%433,33%4747,00%
Draws4061,40%00,00%00,00%11,00%
Battles survived968233,34%00,00%216,67%2121,00%
Tanks destroyed313621,0811,0080,67700,70
Destruction ratio1,621,000,800,89
Tanks spotted242200,8311,00161,331081,08
Damage dealt1.159,592.570,001.357,831.593,95
Capture points549441,8900,0040,33820,82
Defense points188430,6500,0000,0030,03
Experience685,101.080,00806,33820,12
WN71329,681485,141160,401062,48
WN81683,071711,611631,301440,98
Total
Battles29044
Ø Tier7,01
Victories1567553,97%
Defeats1296344,63%
Draws4061,40%
Battles survived968233,34%
Tanks destroyed313621,08
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted242200,83
Damage dealt1.159,59
Capture points549441,89
Defense points188430,65
Experience685,10
WN71329,68
WN81683,07
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.570,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.080,00
WN71485,14
WN81711,61
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,58
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.357,83
Capture points40,33
Defense points00,00
Experience806,33
WN71160,40
WN81631,30
Past 30 days
Battles100
Ø Tier8,74
Victories5252,00%
Defeats4747,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived2121,00%
Tanks destroyed700,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1081,08
Damage dealt1.593,95
Capture points820,82
Defense points30,03
Experience820,12
WN71062,48
WN81440,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,510,000,000,00
Capture points531,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience779,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2160,00%
Defeats1440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted260,74
Damage dealt1.700,51
Capture points531,51
Defense points80,23
Experience779,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,610,000,000,00
Capture points100,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience673,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2158,33%
Defeats1438,89%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed210,58
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted280,78
Damage dealt894,61
Capture points100,28
Defense points511,42
Experience673,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,220,000,000,00
Capture points110,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points975,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience491,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted221,22
Damage dealt551,22
Capture points110,61
Defense points975,39
Experience491,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315000
Victories19662,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11636,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12940,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,100,000,000,00
Capture points8582,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2900,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience570,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles315
Victories19662,22%
Defeats11636,83%
Draws30,95%
Battles survived12940,95%
Tanks destroyed2270,72
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2250,71
Damage dealt690,10
Capture points8582,72
Defense points2900,92
Experience570,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2648,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,800,000,000,00
Capture points871,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1512,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience714,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2851,85%
Defeats2648,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2138,89%
Tanks destroyed350,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted530,98
Damage dealt1.042,80
Capture points871,61
Defense points1512,80
Experience714,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5247,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5550,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3834,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,960,000,000,00
Capture points1411,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience563,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5247,71%
Defeats5550,46%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived3834,86%
Tanks destroyed630,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted720,66
Damage dealt902,96
Capture points1411,29
Defense points90,08
Experience563,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,700,000,000,00
Capture points424,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points727,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.219,70
Capture points424,20
Defense points727,20
Experience628,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (542)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81000,35671108049,91%1338,88
M18 Hellcat61100,0080190963,92%2578,99
T34 81150,1062863050,32%1339,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81367,0874757651,04%1533,09
KV-856936,0670357061,93%1913,25
O-I6968,1877449060,41%1959,19
Löwe 81301,8875147149,68%1702,83
T675845,4773042363,83%2546,92
IS-6 81409,2979139352,16%1743,43
KV-15451,8542638553,25%917,52
KV-5 81315,9580235453,67%1722,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81785,4481634555,36%2293,23
M10 Wolverine5795,2868733460,78%2444,27
E 100102156,1078232453,70%1974,19
IS-381381,6675031953,92%1815,92
Dicker Max 6771,4257830055,67%1517,79
M53/M5591585,0873229252,05%1561,32
E 7591767,1778728949,48%1816,96
T404789,9779623063,48%3093,03
Jagdtiger91670,1066022945,85%1443,87
T3091853,2673722350,22%1611,80
Strv 103-091882,4469222246,40%1621,87
Churchill III 5597,4974321555,81%1447,04
M40/M4381228,2163621252,36%1468,26
T-1506631,6846320948,33%961,30
Cruiser Mk. III3307,1948520463,24%1976,36
KV-26812,0559019545,13%1380,69
O-I Experimental5831,7172119464,95%1997,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92002,4876219448,97%1947,72
IS-7101770,7069819344,04%1469,79
StuG III Ausf. G5606,7246818762,03%1646,63
SU-122-44 71286,6572318656,45%1905,88
AMX 50 10081371,0773818156,91%1663,91
Marder II3296,8538717660,80%1074,68
Object 70491890,5574417650,57%1553,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6792,0771517456,90%1820,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81321,2069716949,11%1651,15
T-5491227,1667616743,71%1164,53
M10391584,2276816656,02%1685,94
FV4004 Conway91563,9466216648,80%1352,25
IS-4101673,7265216444,51%1254,23
S-5171205,1763016355,21%1576,14
Achilles6980,7870016056,25%2199,23
112 81202,4670616042,50%1321,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91574,8182615560,65%1608,84
IS7879,3857915143,05%1084,54
Conqueror91415,6068715149,01%1138,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4417,4139614659,59%1307,51
M8A14625,5862414659,59%2186,41
Jagdpanther71189,7960514542,76%1696,08
KV-371436,5585414356,64%2380,94
M127962,0056714252,82%1251,82
AMX 13 57 GF 7755,9883414255,63%1495,33
Grille 15101888,5760614144,68%1263,30
WZ-111 model 1-491399,1776213956,83%1404,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4353,7440312946,51%858,73
212A91413,3660012447,58%1445,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3435,8353012364,23%1549,42
Object 140102268,0293512256,56%2243,70
T2881402,5072512146,28%1603,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81345,3177111956,30%1775,74
M4A1 Sherman5509,2553011858,47%1621,59
M4151052,9254111752,14%1915,56
AMX 13 757605,3265411745,30%1098,61
Leichttraktor1159,5723511642,24%643,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5556,1857911459,65%1722,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2259,9639611348,67%783,75
Ferdinand81521,2964211252,68%1754,57
AMX AC mle. 4881287,6368311247,32%1461,38
FCM 50 t 81208,2872511249,11%1495,03
T2971469,6288510956,88%2265,41
UDES 0381266,9568810849,07%1425,60
T110E5101692,5672910853,70%1299,88
Charioteer81360,0168110845,37%1340,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81382,5070410747,66%1462,21
ARL 446783,5358810655,66%1513,36
ISU-15281687,5883610662,26%2178,64
11081146,6369710550,48%1313,95
G.W. Panther71256,0262210558,10%1724,74
AMX 12 t6452,3456210456,73%1225,61
E 25 71159,3373210453,85%1813,17
Strv S1 81353,5071610352,43%1446,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81207,7767810248,04%1518,25
T3281374,0881410157,43%1769,98
AMX 50 12091548,966939852,04%1391,90
Panther/M10 7863,517459765,98%1588,78
Object 261101228,766169656,25%1051,26
T-1091303,975899538,95%1155,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81309,648049052,22%1787,84
AMX 13 9091305,178438855,68%2283,56
Emil I81523,989038760,92%1981,39
Tiger II81348,627948754,02%1767,33
Tiger I71183,597248551,76%1631,41
T207958,016578549,41%1539,99
Challenger71191,447348547,06%1840,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 81269,257908452,38%1787,97
AMX ELC bis5595,606098447,62%2121,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81172,417488354,22%1691,36
SU-263537,564048265,85%2245,51
SU-1527913,206348153,09%1354,65
Matilda IV 5465,915128154,32%1230,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91283,486948050,00%1176,83
IS-M82764,9813338067,50%4877,30
SU-76M4590,226647867,95%2651,68
SU-85B4759,277717867,95%3130,17
AMX AC mle. 467923,426477857,69%1339,30
Caernarvon81179,577657755,84%1328,95
AT 1581008,705947736,36%797,29
T28 Prototype81833,978617754,55%2325,92
Waffenträger auf E 100102010,256637750,65%1405,37
MS-11229,623677656,58%1371,28
Leopard Prototyp A92963,9710597561,33%3441,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 81035,606927544,00%1258,97
Type 62 7441,695717447,30%748,88
T3 HMC2352,084187462,16%1914,18
VK 36.01 (H)6740,906987369,86%1504,47
O-Ho81221,897697347,95%1301,27
AT 771343,787277345,21%1746,01
SU-100M171134,517037252,78%1587,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81257,177377250,00%1669,52
Churchill I5769,687096969,57%2061,99
O-Ni71203,438576959,42%1758,86
AT 15A 71041,387366956,52%1646,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,215416839,71%1000,36
Type 64 6503,655126848,53%1221,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101933,146086645,45%1301,13
KV-481194,546906547,69%1419,88
T110E4102106,957106547,69%1585,92
Emil II91577,607676347,62%1399,52
FV3046668,295356357,14%1281,62
T25/271121,747766264,52%1954,51
VK 30.01 (P)6653,795626152,46%1143,93
Sexton I 3251,843466163,93%838,18
T26E5 Patriot 81350,728886157,38%1721,94
53TP Markowskiego81394,037566048,33%1578,21
IS-27839,986166045,00%987,21
Matilda4506,905045957,63%1666,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6722,255925961,02%1461,59
M36 Jackson6988,597655964,41%2286,71
S35 CA5809,246605961,02%2507,05
Panther7827,476995855,17%1236,03
105 leFH18B2 5543,024845858,62%1147,03
Comet7962,417105846,55%1549,62
Maus102566,919305856,90%2439,48
AMX M4 mle. 4571144,786915855,17%1727,69
M46 Patton91715,698155858,62%1726,56
MT-256424,075535853,45%1345,29
Object 268 Version 4101906,266765843,10%1227,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71140,486775846,55%1702,09
Crusader6599,516005759,65%2295,73
AT 86943,727305768,42%1945,82
Sherman III5627,706675768,42%2161,49
M6A2E1 81521,758935754,39%2123,83
T-34-856768,276415658,93%1630,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,331255545,45%183,02
Black Prince71018,357445556,36%1474,71
SU-10061121,497555558,18%2394,54
SU-130PM 81801,208715558,18%2110,05
Cromwell B 6799,406855552,73%1584,13
WZ-111 model 5A103881,4111725468,52%4881,68
T-127 3302,374595468,52%1334,65
M26 Pershing81024,927355354,72%1271,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191746,358555257,69%1610,86
Škoda T 40 6682,775605251,92%1261,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5469,374415143,14%1296,64
Nashorn6960,946775064,00%2198,82
STA-2 81104,366945046,00%1347,08
T-44-100 81708,529905054,00%2725,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81164,567435050,00%1196,58
ARL V396778,765884957,14%1641,50
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5947,987884948,98%1399,24
IS-2 71313,818034854,17%2015,62
Panther II81858,709704755,32%3109,56
T25 AT71509,839034770,21%2537,19
SU-855844,005294647,83%2503,35
M661058,467944669,57%2069,93
BT-22128,041914645,65%477,50
SU-10181331,356644643,48%1421,27
Tiger (P)71082,157834665,22%1768,16
B14168,292264551,11%336,12
Ram II 5437,334594553,33%1153,33
Hummel61166,395524438,64%2019,02
T-463113,642084463,64%431,38
Hotchkiss H352113,161994353,49%408,17
VK 30.02 (M)6716,866424261,90%1414,72
Wespe3523,024124165,85%2987,78
Churchill VII6932,807054052,50%1800,53
T-54 first prototype 81090,007354050,00%1317,43
T 55A 92517,6311784070,00%2826,54
T1 Heavy5724,416383948,72%1697,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,285903935,90%962,00
Object 70592892,2411623860,53%3440,15
Tortoise91649,057203852,63%1342,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81548,218193850,00%1677,70
Lorraine 40 t 81858,5010673878,95%2875,79
T-4482417,4112013767,57%4292,29
AT 25691,146463764,86%1966,34
Super Conqueror102663,059043751,35%2289,47
KV-220-2 5634,737463770,27%1332,65
P.44 Pantera81826,836863655,56%2727,00
45TP Habicha7911,146623650,00%1143,26
M2 Medium Tank352,221083627,78%0,27
BDR G1 B5430,423863647,22%704,88
E 5091925,617643644,44%1978,98
T-34-85 Rudy 6831,506773655,56%1550,17
Cromwell6772,866173554,29%1492,83
T56 GMC3509,916143568,57%2583,49
Prototipo Standard B91791,218023351,52%1783,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza93159,8212623372,73%3953,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505513,914133357,58%1144,86
VK 100.01 (P)81516,648503351,52%1753,93
M56 Scorpion 71015,217953363,64%1702,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5791,256183253,13%2262,63
AMX 65 t81105,846733250,00%1249,95
T-284115,901833154,84%223,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,611933154,84%134,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,101483145,16%56,53
Coccodrillo 101687,008143154,84%1214,26
Object 703 Version II 82107,1312173164,52%3006,98
SU-85I 5782,875753141,94%1747,88
Škoda T 245533,975833060,00%1799,45
Jagdpanzer IV6459,433793050,00%730,48
VK 30.01 (H)5807,536293056,67%2236,51
ST-I91585,636903040,00%1427,71
Object 252U 81717,109683060,00%2010,50
T2 Light Tank 2166,333513043,33%640,45
Sturmpanzer II4207,451912944,83%531,68
Leopard 1101626,006322944,83%1152,79
WZ-111 81343,867692835,71%1419,27
M3 Lee4438,644382857,14%1865,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81858,1110052864,29%2456,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5665,576772867,86%2123,03
Bishop5724,525952777,78%2152,59
Indien-Panzer81592,197822751,85%2178,54
FV4005 Stage II101893,565582740,74%1214,81
M48A5 Patton103979,1511692762,96%4699,72
Škoda T 56 82428,0412042770,37%2868,30
T-34-85M 6910,337602759,26%1589,96
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81310,528142755,56%1873,79
Leo7974,047012657,69%1661,55
Strv 103B101789,695322626,92%1155,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4435,855802661,54%2021,40
FV215b (183) 101670,355942642,31%1150,87
AMX 30 1er prototype92246,3110522653,85%2586,70
Matilda Black Prince 5550,194942642,31%1410,17
T28 Concept 7943,237192661,54%1438,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,481272540,00%117,19
Panzerjäger I2225,323062552,00%866,48
M7 Priest3576,043952556,00%1930,28
Chi-To SP71376,608952572,00%1738,31
25TP KSUST II5627,175852450,00%1674,67
Grille5428,923622458,33%966,35
G.W. Tiger91520,086782445,83%1268,53
Jagdpanther II81197,297722466,67%1327,77
KV-1S6654,216472454,17%1196,50
SU-54607,174742360,87%1669,58
UDES 14 Alt 581651,619002369,57%2369,93
T92 HMC101602,005592334,78%1160,37
Object 43091677,918582360,87%1626,22
IS-2-II81219,917342352,17%1391,57
CS-52 LIS 81292,099462373,91%1705,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6644,095322343,48%959,01
T14 5538,775392240,91%1050,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4450,914502268,18%1702,03
Valentine II 4438,416332268,18%2063,12
Tetrarch 2172,002292250,00%789,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81382,687922259,09%1612,42
T803112245,148052240,91%1371,45
Centurion Mk. I81108,148622171,43%1687,71
Alecto4597,955842166,67%2242,01
AMX 13 105101736,578932157,14%2221,56
BT-7474,301312055,00%149,99
A-20528,602062060,00%201,59
Kranvagn104254,6012292070,00%4381,76
AMX 404151,752122055,00%442,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7779,506102055,00%1045,89
SMV CC-6781478,606842030,00%1672,69
AMX 50 B102294,908622060,00%2093,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,554142055,00%1186,36
Object 268102025,355712025,00%1449,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581930,308922040,00%1581,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91937,908572050,00%1697,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6509,254292040,00%593,93
Renault UE 573449,585051963,16%1868,44
Type 5 Heavy102125,838951855,56%1418,58
T9591893,007561833,33%1422,21
BZT-70 101777,446671833,33%879,88
Marder 38T4772,286381850,00%2821,26
Lion 101656,507781861,11%1247,31
59-Patton 81225,397871861,11%1713,23
T-345593,355481752,94%2037,67
Sav m/434515,826041770,59%1841,45
IS-3A 81035,187711752,94%1121,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101862,006091625,00%1502,40
Type 4 Heavy92367,699521656,25%2365,76
AMX 38398,692511631,25%68,11
T-437817,385291631,25%1188,54
STG Guard 81735,319571662,50%2335,75
LTP 3183,943691681,25%965,06
Super Hellcat 71208,947131643,75%1846,65
T-26279,131261540,00%143,98
UDES 1692138,538641553,33%2216,44
DBV-152 101761,937141553,33%1069,40
SU-76G FT4348,073491540,00%639,17
LT-432 8746,875791540,00%1239,70
Pudel 6593,006361464,29%1108,73
Ikv 723398,644601457,14%1454,64
Valentine AT4399,505051450,00%1289,60
BZ-75101528,866551435,71%778,57
A-436707,146161450,00%1360,06
E 65 Zwilling 81317,437851457,14%1176,73
Taschenratte112741,6410921457,14%1774,11
T92 8615,576461450,00%996,17
TVP VTU Koncept81014,085511338,46%1076,27
Sturer Emil7965,855401330,77%1242,72
TOG II* 6912,627031346,15%1644,95
ISU-122S 71001,385681338,46%1101,00
T-28E with F-30 4508,005001346,15%1172,61
Vz. 55101820,586771241,67%1076,88
VK 30.01 (D)6853,336421250,00%1991,28
M60 103450,0811921275,00%3700,30
Kunze Panzer 92847,8311291258,33%3518,45
M10 RBFM 5809,336611266,67%1687,16
Projekt ION 81407,007021145,45%1037,82
T4991654,828141154,55%2756,79
SU-100Y 6592,274511145,45%730,89
Caernarvon Action X 81023,825651136,36%846,09
Miel 81298,007871154,55%1389,90
Gryphon 101749,457191154,55%1097,17
Rinoceronte101642,106441030,00%925,90
T-50555,103241050,00%101,20
FV217 Badger101667,207471060,00%1143,29
M446968,307261050,00%1627,02
Tiger-Maus 91651,606791030,00%1392,07
Forest Spirit 81646,908541050,00%1771,52
ELC EVEN 90 8841,107141040,00%1368,83
AE Phase I 91671,408311050,00%1471,56
D23116,67182955,56%310,16
Škoda T 2561107,11830966,67%3107,59
M3G FT3322,33385944,44%999,33
AMX M4 mle. 54102081,89958977,78%1603,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8776,67671955,56%1386,88
Object 25791254,33655944,44%1046,59
M-III-Y81399,11847955,56%1707,86
T 54D 91213,89573922,22%960,58
Object 252U Defender 8909,00660944,44%714,95
Primo Victoria 81475,44882933,33%2045,49
Fauteur111673,78753944,44%903,57
Pz.Kpfw. II275,50108812,50%53,41
Somua SAu 404101,38147825,00%2,22
E 50 Ausf. M101916,50777850,00%1509,47
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3209,00384862,50%479,57
GSOR 1008 81913,75729837,50%2127,93
M46 Patton KR 81313,38852862,50%1976,36
Chimera 81526,88970862,50%1692,92
BZ-176 81579,38800850,00%1263,89
Concept 1B 92445,381016850,00%2089,25
T1 Cunningham186,86256757,14%423,85
CS-63101791,29542714,29%1082,11
Object 41681160,57973785,71%1576,17
Durchbruchswagen 24524,71539757,14%1637,22
T-832 81316,71756742,86%1232,69
KV-122 7535,86413771,43%734,00
Object 260 101324,86562728,57%611,43
Chrysler K GF 82358,291117757,14%3216,12
Charioteer Nomad 81453,71714742,86%1370,93
50TP prototyp 82413,001105650,00%3940,97
Renault NC-311301,50359633,33%1905,91
Škoda T 5092230,83934650,00%2194,87
60TP Lewandowskiego105166,1714186100,00%4732,20
CC-46 Pancernik 91216,00864666,67%1027,19
M4 Improved 5686,33593633,33%1868,47
Chieftain Mk. 6 101835,17738650,00%1186,24
Object 705A102618,50847633,33%2157,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91792,17883666,67%1502,50
Ares 8591497,83756633,33%1231,22
T-50-2 61484,671180650,00%6031,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61443,331258666,67%6189,72
Stridsyxa 81107,50688666,67%969,93
Sherman VC Firefly 6689,17575650,00%1117,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6488,33686650,00%817,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6665,00601650,00%1084,04
T78 61567,00919666,67%2668,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102048,001012580,00%1946,49
UDES 15/16101973,80512520,00%1061,12
T2 Medium Tank2118,40145560,00%549,74
Ho-Ri 281396,40696540,00%1618,37
WZ-131G FT6904,20437540,00%1249,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2323,80475560,00%1858,95
FV230 Canopener102824,601073560,00%2334,83
Ares 90101533,40796560,00%1078,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5733,40535540,00%1287,20
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81173,00568520,00%855,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81665,40753520,00%1883,31
Jagdtiger Prototype 81707,20611520,00%1322,34
T77 81628,00599520,00%1377,86
Excelsior 5401,00473560,00%675,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5875,00950560,00%2863,63
FV4202 81286,00779560,00%1793,85
M4A3E8 Fury 6606,80466520,00%971,15
AC 4 Experimental 6651,20543560,00%1285,79
Cobra 91620,60802540,00%1487,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 82023,401015560,00%2406,52
VK 45.03 71140,80945580,00%1996,60
SFAC 105 8845,00475520,00%481,23
STB-1102521,75864450,00%2246,07
60G FT5455,25348450,00%775,82
Centurion Action X101974,25911475,00%1701,84
AMX 50 Foch92143,75904475,00%2029,52
T23E3 7639,75511425,00%797,38
FV2078459,00549450,00%356,35
Archer5816,25671475,00%2422,93
FV224 Chopper7888,00578425,00%685,81
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8973,75857450,00%1823,20
SU-2-122 5333,75294425,00%437,08
Char Murat 91444,75551425,00%957,03
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91274,75728450,00%888,63
AMBT 81839,50874450,00%2103,71
Obsidian 8564,75528450,00%526,60
Object 279 early 102426,251125475,00%1356,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81205,75607425,00%2308,49
SU-76I 3929,75840450,00%2585,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 8913,50870475,00%1254,14
Char Futur 4 92345,00987475,00%2112,57
StuG IV 5460,00370425,00%1049,95
M54 Renegade 81860,00912475,00%2135,53
Somua SM 82774,501309475,00%3726,47
FV226 Contradictious 8905,25646450,00%785,89
Fantôme 91032,50455425,00%685,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,00356366,67%839,98
D1251,67139333,33%1,21
TNH T Vz. 5192319,33776333,33%2000,16
Centurion Mk. 7/192077,33881366,67%1910,50
Felice 91204,679343100,00%1305,00
SDP 57 Gowika71237,67530333,33%1310,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4500,67549333,33%1708,16
T110E3102086,67861366,67%1383,74
T6981345,0051330,00%1656,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,67133333,33%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4571,00573366,67%1837,71
T-54 ltwt.9576,33520333,33%458,67
GSOR the TANK 91861,67878366,67%1966,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91870,67886366,67%1874,37
AltProto AMX 30 81252,33844366,67%1565,35
TS-54 81604,33743333,33%1244,22
XM57 81747,3311023100,00%1752,48
Object 777 Version II 91720,671015366,67%1641,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81214,3348630,00%1306,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81507,0010753100,00%1835,08
56TP 81390,67538333,33%1104,83
Bisonte C45 81558,00792333,33%1799,38
Caliban 81666,0051730,00%2240,21
SDP wz 66 Grom 81505,00588333,33%1345,43
TBT 91370,00615333,33%869,73
Lansen C 81800,33815333,33%2116,19
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81418,00601333,33%1172,93
Prototipo 6 81860,33824333,33%2069,91
Object 244 6925,00712366,67%1280,72
Gonsalo 81929,00843333,33%2000,96
SU-100I 51096,00783366,67%2287,89
Brennos 81134,67776366,67%1228,15
Renault FT1153,00175250,00%709,10
Strv 7461266,50797250,00%3123,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,0096250,00%82,06
Lorraine 39L AM3181,00348250,00%475,05
Ikv 1035159,00247250,00%192,68
Sherman Firefly6525,50401250,00%751,64
B.U.G.I.6729,007722100,00%1495,31
FV215b 101403,0010092100,00%1046,89
KV-1371075,50626250,00%1946,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102971,00750250,00%2362,40
FSV Scheme A71020,50801250,00%1853,50
IS-3-II91057,00847250,00%885,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81950,00996250,00%2597,69
T-34 with L-11 4469,00513250,00%1598,12
K-2 83191,5015932100,00%5173,94
E 77 91246,00694250,00%957,59
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8646,00530250,00%931,56
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81019,50718250,00%1068,63
HWK 30 81994,5053020,00%2831,58
T-29 3201,00270250,00%567,23
EMIL 1951 8872,00799250,00%842,97
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92012,5012262100,00%1995,55
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4810,009922100,00%2365,09
WZ-111 model 6 81240,50710250,00%966,03
Projet Louis 91738,501096250,00%2236,01
GSOR 1010 FB 82023,5010222100,00%2506,35
Turán III prototípus 5903,008562100,00%2800,52
T-34-3 81495,00933250,00%2015,18
Nergal 8664,5039020,00%344,72
DZT-159 91785,5037820,00%1509,31
Yong Bing 9749,00652250,00%456,35
OCP Peacekeeper 91434,50713250,00%1272,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,004981100,00%1097,19
Valentine3943,0049710,00%5166,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,0017310,00%598,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293288,0013321100,00%3302,87
Churchill Gun Carrier6999,0010401100,00%2120,96
T57 Heavy103644,0010881100,00%2347,66
T54E192758,0012591100,00%2616,83
Mäuschen91932,0012061100,00%2268,13
LTG71007,009051100,00%2678,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102970,0013951100,00%2859,74
Object 26393791,0017491100,00%5220,45
M-V-Y103345,0013861100,00%3335,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102076,0014131100,00%1914,47
Black Prince II 71174,0011901100,00%1695,60
Object 752 92596,0013551100,00%2485,15
IS-2 shielded 73078,0014851100,00%3516,40
ISU-152K 82114,009921100,00%2355,40
Object 780 101540,0012381100,00%960,47
Object 274a 81720,0032610,00%2280,22
MBT-B 102387,0011841100,00%1811,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82605,0067510,00%3143,52
Lorraine 50 t 93332,0014091100,00%4516,53
M-IV-Y 8791,008551100,00%886,21
VK 168.01 (P) 81251,008631100,00%1257,69
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61463,0011431100,00%3290,51
TS-6 92293,0010231100,00%2143,63
Patton the Tank 91093,009091100,00%1118,35
CS-52 C 81253,009721100,00%1706,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102570,0010801100,00%2248,43
Škoda T 27 82567,0016581100,00%4304,30
M22 Locust 3422,0038610,00%1658,63
AC 1 Sentinel 4351,005841100,00%1128,41
AAT60 82925,0014341100,00%2761,41
UDES 03 Alt 3 92222,0010581100,00%1722,98
T1E6 299,002411100,00%474,96
Predatore 93528,0013201100,00%2558,50
Bofors Tornvagn 82205,0013461100,00%2919,60
Stitch 8745,008011100,00%686,33
Object 168 German 82213,0065310,00%3060,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81620,009771100,00%2432,34
AMX ELC 901 6531,0026910,00%1024,42
Excalibur 63426,0018721100,00%11205,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71474,007741100,00%1834,50
Turtle Mk. I 82423,0012081100,00%3707,09
Valiant 52036,00174210,00%7437,32
TS-5 82841,0020251100,00%4848,32
BT-7 artillery 3710,0053010,00%4183,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71971,0016581100,00%3210,98
122 TM 81120,0010101100,00%1247,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-13
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2019-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-25
Left: 2014-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-09-26