LeneDeWeekennd

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221300126748
Ø Tier8,210,009,879,58
Victories1176453,16%00,00%7156,35%42957,35%
Defeats1010745,67%00,00%5543,65%30540,78%
Draws2591,17%00,00%00,00%141,87%
Battles survived615727,82%00,00%4535,71%27837,17%
Tanks destroyed213020,9600,001541,229181,23
Destruction ratio1,330,001,901,95
Tanks spotted280481,2700,001130,908861,18
Damage dealt1.727,860,002.886,582.706,15
Capture points182040,8200,00120,106400,86
Defense points80350,3600,00270,211440,19
Experience791,510,001.038,061.047,38
WN71371,370,001572,421621,22
WN81955,950,002522,392612,53
Total
Battles22130
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1176453,16%
Defeats1010745,67%
Draws2591,17%
Battles survived615727,82%
Tanks destroyed213020,96
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted280481,27
Damage dealt1.727,86
Capture points182040,82
Defense points80350,36
Experience791,51
WN71371,37
WN81955,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier9,87
Victories7156,35%
Defeats5543,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4535,71%
Tanks destroyed1541,22
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted1130,90
Damage dealt2.886,58
Capture points120,10
Defense points270,21
Experience1.038,06
WN71572,42
WN82522,39
Past 30 days
Battles748
Ø Tier9,58
Victories42957,35%
Defeats30540,78%
Draws141,87%
Battles survived27837,17%
Tanks destroyed9181,23
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted8861,18
Damage dealt2.706,15
Capture points6400,86
Defense points1440,19
Experience1.047,38
WN71621,22
WN82612,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1321,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1412,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,900,000,000,00
Capture points1081,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience532,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2134,43%
Defeats3862,30%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1321,31%
Tanks destroyed300,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1412,31
Damage dealt1.237,90
Capture points1081,77
Defense points270,44
Experience532,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted143,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt171,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience308,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted143,50
Damage dealt171,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience308,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,000,000,000,00
Capture points473,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience878,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.504,00
Capture points473,13
Defense points271,80
Experience878,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories31950,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29046,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20632,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6080,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,800,000,000,00
Capture points8431,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6561,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience715,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories31950,96%
Defeats29046,33%
Draws172,72%
Battles survived20632,91%
Tanks destroyed4110,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted6080,97
Damage dealt1.343,80
Capture points8431,35
Defense points6561,05
Experience715,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles519000
Victories22443,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29356,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14026,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,240,000,000,00
Capture points2700,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4420,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience651,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles519
Victories22443,16%
Defeats29356,45%
Draws20,39%
Battles survived14026,97%
Tanks destroyed3130,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3190,61
Damage dealt1.737,24
Capture points2700,52
Defense points4420,85
Experience651,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81720,66925224554,12%2317,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102377,5886381256,53%2190,88
P.44 Pantera81506,4687453356,66%2300,86
Object 25791998,8390851253,32%2219,17
IS-7102492,1791336554,79%2320,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,4428235550,14%751,59
Prototipo 6 82065,2797234750,72%2269,90
Super Conqueror102440,0388034254,09%1999,49
Prototipo Standard B92076,6686833253,92%2332,92
Leopard 1102785,3487830652,94%2305,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81755,5481530348,84%2072,87
DZT-159 91891,9690530055,33%1936,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81685,2792527956,99%2087,71
M48A5 Patton102204,1077227842,09%1825,09
Object 140102047,5983926554,34%1902,81
LT-432 8876,0776525151,00%1776,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert112763,5988524052,50%2396,00
Ares 90102659,1496723955,65%2408,45
BZ-75102540,5790422157,47%2177,71
KV-1S6540,4738021953,42%971,03
TVP T 50/51102218,7179721750,23%1961,14
IS-381421,7681921155,45%1782,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81583,3695621054,29%2243,94
Churchill I5419,0031320245,54%756,36
Grille 15102696,8879520250,00%2096,62
Stridsyxa 82078,41107018960,85%2461,73
Object 430U102321,8486318250,00%1920,78
AMX 50 B102693,2490018151,38%2394,82
T-1506565,3939318048,33%837,54
AE Phase I 92165,9194817652,84%2427,73
Strv 103B102781,4288316957,99%2154,01
T110E4102691,0890016959,76%2248,83
VK 30.01 (P)6547,0941516150,93%827,09
CS-63102360,6186215951,57%1999,76
Char Murat 91996,0183415751,59%1931,66
Ares 90 C113113,41103615252,63%2762,45
AAT60 81977,9598015157,62%2409,71
Vz. 55102766,5494715058,67%2240,57
T3092107,3783514755,10%2031,59
CAV mod. 71112869,0595214650,00%2377,67
IS71147,6775714148,94%1743,54
Object 277102264,1788113754,01%1961,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92046,8597013158,02%1883,36
Conqueror92048,9492212556,80%2237,55
P.43 ter7906,4169312451,61%1582,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4189,0821612250,00%437,58
Somua SM 81710,3390811848,31%1974,13
STB-1101999,0577611747,01%1535,78
Gryphon 102373,3083411747,86%1759,74
Kampfpanzer 67102598,3695911650,86%2271,24
AMX 12 t6444,9848611552,17%1272,68
Tiger (P)7819,0364211552,17%998,63
AMX 67 Imbattable113003,8093411551,30%2154,68
Buryan 92508,20111211361,95%2441,31
Strv 103-092006,4180511247,32%1833,76
Panhard EBR 10510873,8767111249,11%872,22
M54 Renegade 81821,6894011052,73%2165,20
KV-15444,0832710954,13%875,89
T-4481276,2483110857,41%1946,00
Hirschkäfer112499,4377610751,40%1823,19
KR-1112677,4997410451,92%1830,38
T57 Heavy102529,8885510151,49%2030,06
Object 252U Defender 81330,5277910151,49%1490,28
VK 100.01 (P)81325,988379955,56%1635,25
KV-37855,736599652,08%1135,17
T-284228,702189447,87%564,67
Type 71102994,4010189458,51%2585,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102516,438809349,46%1952,68
T-1091876,598139348,39%1950,92
Škoda T 27 81427,698499156,04%2123,48
Coccodrillo 102778,619108952,81%2124,57
M40/M4381340,946918947,19%1496,85
Leox 92192,739378956,18%2232,95
AMX ELC bis5157,812298644,19%315,16
SU-130PM 81885,428228451,19%2126,77
KV-856633,585158043,75%923,86
T-5491790,768638052,50%1955,52
T34 81231,367337850,00%1367,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5330,433377653,95%1172,24
CS-5991876,688987656,58%2124,19
Durchbruchswagen 24231,622597455,41%592,57
Taschenratte113218,8211577160,56%2309,47
Churchill VII6534,944487042,86%810,53
DBV-152 102964,199437067,14%2479,13
Caernarvon81742,659316949,28%2312,02
UDES 0381632,786726937,68%1790,37
T-54 first prototype 81358,518986949,28%2063,98
Rambo 91934,599456852,94%1966,79
Object 43092445,4210816761,19%2810,95
O-I6912,117066555,38%1660,16
VK 30.01 (H)5367,693036454,69%776,46
Churchill III 5387,274206358,73%724,98
GSOR 1008 81728,928586355,56%1951,55
Bisonte C45 81703,8210166259,68%2052,33
AMX 50 10081642,898786150,82%1988,04
112 81070,187336144,26%1086,83
Cruiser Mk. I1158,702596051,67%781,50
T-345532,715165954,24%1468,05
Ashbringer 102599,318975952,54%1716,80
CS-4471183,868095850,00%1905,41
TNH 105/100081210,898005749,12%1409,35
Covenanter5158,402165745,61%323,28
T-832 81802,429885756,14%1966,35
Lansen C 81535,048885653,57%1920,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6609,185695554,55%841,18
SU-85B4228,051965552,73%436,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518802,716845561,82%903,92
BZT-70 103035,0010265461,11%2612,34
Ares 7582019,3311325464,81%2936,82
Object 274a 81262,898005446,30%1510,63
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112861,5511345362,26%2479,08
Type 5 Heavy102640,639755261,54%2093,10
STK-2113000,9410675257,69%2327,50
Versuchspanzer 5792505,0811155265,38%2559,35
Type 6892631,8411005156,86%2690,90
EMIL 1951 81931,8810095162,75%2551,50
E 50 Ausf. M102403,069375058,00%2094,42
Predatore 92625,3610345058,00%2536,35
Maus102648,3110934969,39%2581,80
BZ-5871444,048854948,98%2151,21
Marder 38T4388,842974967,35%1098,48
P.43 bis6719,906214852,08%1506,43
TNH T Vz. 5192005,388944854,17%1845,41
BZ-16681013,216654845,83%1056,28
TL-7 92193,159514852,08%2293,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,002884753,19%414,73
Cruiser Mk. II2191,492094742,55%699,43
E 75 TS 81536,009234759,57%1904,47
Durendal 102670,179384757,45%2227,64
Škoda T 5091667,047654645,65%1428,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92966,6311244663,04%3291,68
Type 4 Heavy92273,229284551,11%2352,67
Strv S1 81611,717814553,33%2099,91
ELC EVEN 90 8571,645724540,00%872,17
IMT 81790,719664562,22%2435,86
T2 Medium Tank2121,442714351,16%514,39
TL-1 LPC 81442,728144351,16%1912,59
Black Prince7964,217794257,14%1298,17
Mäuschen92450,349844153,66%2511,26
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92505,837244124,39%2233,63
Cobra 92111,108644139,02%2112,10
Matilda4273,002744052,50%675,41
M2 Light2182,082414060,00%809,33
Object 703 Version II 81611,258814042,50%1602,95
M446547,385443964,10%925,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3231,723313953,85%772,36
Crusader6202,002663857,89%486,80
SU-54240,192283759,46%577,67
Vz. 62 Jasan 92726,1410493751,35%2675,28
T-4371158,778213560,00%2127,06
122 TM 81802,039363542,86%2235,43
T25/271323,688573467,65%2660,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5582346,5311803461,76%2813,20
T-34-856775,305993342,42%1409,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII102885,039303354,55%2261,50
Ambassador 92923,1210643351,52%2631,97
AMX 404137,032493250,00%381,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,911993240,63%202,75
T71 DA7648,756813253,13%1443,35
Type 5782126,4210333154,84%2348,71
O-I Experimental5426,874113073,33%860,16
KV-48800,766472948,28%744,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102132,147242944,83%1686,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 102549,619612857,14%1755,73
FV201 (A45) 7587,255262864,29%785,77
M3 Stuart3156,482442755,56%583,72
T-463144,672372751,85%512,13
T675551,194412744,44%1122,58
M18 Hellcat61050,677062755,56%2077,98
T92 HMC101267,005732638,46%840,80
E 5092144,8511012673,08%2368,49
T25 AT71328,928422568,00%2025,32
BZ-6891680,408222548,00%1488,17
Type 95 Heavy4127,381682441,67%180,00
M36 Jackson61237,257552445,83%2446,44
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92037,139572458,33%1863,26
T54E192029,258842458,33%2023,48
Panhard EBR 909648,796862445,83%800,49
Cromwell6636,745072339,13%1145,04
T-262130,611782347,83%513,57
CC-46 Pancernik 92067,229292352,17%1815,97
T28 Prototype81467,876022326,09%1487,98
Ares 8592347,6110592356,52%2656,71
CS-538961,685762245,45%994,93
M127887,186852254,55%1061,44
VK 28.016452,645172245,45%1372,91
AMX 50 12092046,489392157,14%2228,79
FV215b (183) 101874,407852055,00%1441,41
Caernarvon Action X 8973,006312030,00%889,07
BZ-79112775,898091931,58%1454,13
M10 Wolverine5713,895621861,11%1716,08
Type 4 Ju-To71902,4411011866,67%3114,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,061871752,94%536,28
Type 91 Heavy3150,762221758,82%445,44
Object 752 92154,069611758,82%1861,67
TS-6 91972,948941747,06%1657,90
SU-18287,941801650,00%382,14
Sturmpanzer II4175,631591631,25%292,90
SU-76M4228,001991650,00%499,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507508,945021643,75%456,61
VK 30.02 (M)6682,564931631,25%1062,87
ISU-152K 81746,818981656,25%1998,42
Object 590 92043,698451643,75%1971,63
Type 586763,336561553,33%1496,85
M53/M559945,676241553,33%760,87
XM57 81508,408091553,33%1572,74
Strv m/40L3206,692841330,77%557,66
M15/423260,462551361,54%806,53
O-Ni71269,239611361,54%2041,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68369,315981361,54%557,86
E 65 Zwilling 82015,0810861369,23%2115,48
Toro 91551,926831338,46%1056,38
IS-3A 81563,319571369,23%1970,90
M415346,503661233,33%284,79
SU-122A5374,833631241,67%780,81
Panhard AMD 178B6228,755321266,67%650,88
FV225 Collector 92130,509651250,00%1761,66
FV226 Contradictious 81603,929051258,33%1897,53
BT-74183,361611127,27%399,40
P26/404151,002171154,55%267,67
Pz.Kpfw. II279,732941145,45%117,89
M5A1 Stuart4340,913981154,55%1151,52
AMX 38392,552231163,64%262,46
SU-263106,361851163,64%270,84
T-505296,184441154,55%869,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,092351163,64%819,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 92262,098401154,55%2018,41
Škoda T 56 81891,4510111163,64%2160,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81016,275631118,18%893,54
Tiger I71629,509531050,00%2751,78
M5 Stuart4158,103851050,00%291,65
Marder II3327,302771060,00%1098,53
E 77 91874,1011091080,00%1840,53
STG 81331,607301040,00%1446,57
ST vz. 394250,89396977,78%865,50
Lago4536,78540955,56%1904,45
T3 HMC228,11181977,78%261,00
M46 Patton9854,44720955,56%748,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8511,78429911,11%531,05
59-Patton 8834,89681944,44%935,51
Type 64 6330,89312911,11%526,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,7592825,00%7,35
LT vz. 35266,88135837,50%44,27
Hotchkiss H352151,25212862,50%706,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2151,88189850,00%497,60
AMX 13 57 7787,63830862,50%1642,42
LT vz. 383119,43237757,14%392,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2113,29187757,14%476,11
BDR G1 B5658,14542742,86%1097,48
Valentine AT499,29194785,71%266,72
M8A1440,43122757,14%153,39
T 54D 92027,57882757,14%2062,02
Char Futur 4 91483,86809757,14%1241,84
BT-2267,8392633,33%57,25
A-205158,83221633,33%249,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3346,17509683,33%1608,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4382,83515666,67%1487,09
Pz.Kpfw. I280,67155650,00%197,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5255,17269666,67%527,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,40130520,00%148,29
Kolohousenka160,60287560,00%200,29
Renault Otsu1285,406775100,00%1682,82
B14237,20427580,00%683,08
Renault NC-311154,80252540,00%733,12
P.435166,00221520,00%145,74
10TP3188,80294540,00%523,25
T1 Heavy5455,20498560,00%895,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3316,40509580,00%1411,72
T-26G FT2330,00396560,00%1305,47
Cruiser Mk. III380,80137540,00%116,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8945,40774560,00%1128,45
FCM 36242,4070520,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4216,20232520,00%269,69
Tetrarch 2127,40217560,00%599,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 7983,20652540,00%1277,44
TS-5 81103,40768560,00%973,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71055,00742540,00%1380,88
50TP prototyp 81860,251187475,00%2480,19
7TP2156,00214450,00%410,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,00275475,00%301,12
Ikv 723229,50292450,00%611,53
Leichttraktor192,00214450,00%283,16
MS-1122,75167475,00%261,00
Type T-345924,759754100,00%4224,52
T56 GMC3290,75227450,00%896,79
Somua S353161,25217450,00%284,01
Char Mle. 75 91564,50948475,00%2117,56
TS-54 81975,251076475,00%2678,21
Sentinelle 91887,25707425,00%1187,33
T14 5147,67376366,67%255,40
Strv fm/211184,33349366,67%1171,32
Strv m/38283,672603100,00%358,43
Renault FT1109,00391366,67%642,12
M14/412395,00258333,33%1598,39
Panzerjäger I293,33147333,33%95,97
M2 Medium Tank380,6712130,00%30,04
AT-1213,001723100,00%261,00
T2881871,00989366,67%2364,47
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8773,00709333,33%762,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6701,00591333,33%1158,84
Löwe 8892,33742366,67%978,70
FV4202 8477,67544333,33%319,62
IS-2 7758,33742366,67%921,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81028,00568333,33%873,96
SFAC 105 82498,00782333,33%2663,16
Yong Bing 93044,0014363100,00%3124,73
OCP Peacekeeper 94409,001489333,33%5238,95
Chi-Ni2157,004662100,00%912,20
L6/402173,003172100,00%637,15
T1 Cunningham1102,503992100,00%662,09
105 leFH18B2 5327,0020820,00%335,26
M3 Lee4110,008920,00%105,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,502832100,00%305,67
Renault FT AC284,509920,00%75,92
Churchill Gun Carrier6226,5015020,00%115,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,50149250,00%352,00
E 25 7763,50666250,00%935,40
Projet Louis 9738,5011712100,00%1024,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81248,50733250,00%1451,72
Šotek 8702,007502100,00%649,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8780,5031820,00%523,09
D23204,005151100,00%931,22
Renault FT 75 BS2132,003031100,00%759,59
M4A1 Sherman50,0016410,00%0,00
D12132,004941100,00%642,13
14TP4274,004561100,00%932,25
T1 HMC259,004710,00%56,50
Pvlvv fm/42286,0012910,00%88,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001181100,00%261,00
Carro d'assalto P.8871694,0010711100,00%2051,53
SDP 58 Kilana8679,008691100,00%619,79
GSOR the TANK 91169,0019710,00%731,31
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9451,0030210,00%58,50
K-2 81117,0044310,00%1008,16
H3 92975,0012901100,00%2683,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8185,0016910,00%0,00
Škoda T 40 6215,003031100,00%353,44
KV-220-2 5218,0018210,00%106,19
Bofors Tornvagn 82719,0015651100,00%3732,76
Object 168 German 80,0048210,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71349,009501100,00%2213,13
Turtle Mk. I 81657,0011121100,00%1845,17
Chrysler K 81152,0042610,00%1097,37
Turán III prototípus 5233,004371100,00%513,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-02
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-22
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-10-13
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2025-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-25
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-14
Left: 2021-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-16
Left: 2020-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-17
Left: 2019-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-21
Left: 2019-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-20
Left: 2019-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-15
Left: 2019-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2019-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-09
Left: 2019-01-06