Leon190867

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246942136230
Ø Tier7,199,149,228,61
Victories1067943,25%838,10%1541,67%9139,57%
Defeats1367155,36%1361,90%2158,33%13759,57%
Draws3441,39%00,00%00,00%20,87%
Battles survived594824,09%314,29%616,67%4620,00%
Tanks destroyed129880,5390,43210,581430,62
Destruction ratio0,690,500,700,78
Tanks spotted137350,5690,43140,391870,81
Damage dealt745,831.287,331.304,421.266,65
Capture points123080,5000,00381,061060,46
Defense points54660,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience523,90616,29659,39679,43
WN7616,70511,07619,80706,29
WN8704,95748,75818,52930,72
Total
Battles24694
Ø Tier7,19
Victories1067943,25%
Defeats1367155,36%
Draws3441,39%
Battles survived594824,09%
Tanks destroyed129880,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted137350,56
Damage dealt745,83
Capture points123080,50
Defense points54660,22
Experience523,90
WN7616,70
WN8704,95
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,14
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt1.287,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,29
WN7511,07
WN8748,75
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,22
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,67%
Tanks destroyed210,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted140,39
Damage dealt1.304,42
Capture points381,06
Defense points00,00
Experience659,39
WN7619,80
WN8818,52
Past 30 days
Battles230
Ø Tier8,61
Victories9139,57%
Defeats13759,57%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived4620,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1870,81
Damage dealt1.266,65
Capture points1060,46
Defense points00,00
Experience679,43
WN7706,29
WN8930,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories5027,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12468,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3418,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,020,000,000,00
Capture points840,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories5027,62%
Defeats12468,51%
Draws73,87%
Battles survived3418,78%
Tanks destroyed560,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted990,55
Damage dealt1.256,02
Capture points840,46
Defense points1450,80
Experience475,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7521055124
Victories304040,42%00,00%2749,09%5342,74%
Defeats436958,09%00,00%2850,91%7157,26%
Draws1121,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246432,76%00,00%2240,00%3931,45%
Tanks destroyed43320,5800,00280,51500,40
Destruction ratio0,860,000,850,59
Tanks spotted47300,6300,00530,961100,89
Damage dealt1.236,950,001.492,381.424,47
Capture points142531,9000,00941,712371,91
Defense points210592,8000,001673,043512,83
Experience609,440,00768,38665,94
Total
Battles7521
Victories304040,42%
Defeats436958,09%
Draws1121,49%
Battles survived246432,76%
Tanks destroyed43320,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted47300,63
Damage dealt1.236,95
Capture points142531,90
Defense points210592,80
Experience609,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%
Tanks destroyed280,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted530,96
Damage dealt1.492,38
Capture points941,71
Defense points1673,04
Experience768,38
Past 30 days
Battles124
Victories5342,74%
Defeats7157,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3931,45%
Tanks destroyed500,40
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1100,89
Damage dealt1.424,47
Capture points2371,91
Defense points3512,83
Experience665,94

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2330010
Victories6327,04%00,00%00,00%770,00%
Defeats16972,53%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5523,61%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4000,0000,0090,90
Destruction ratio0,530,000,002,25
Tanks spotted1330,5700,0000,0020,20
Damage dealt1.481,240,000,001.383,60
Capture points370,1600,0000,00242,40
Defense points400,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience523,370,000,00994,40
Total
Battles233
Victories6327,04%
Defeats16972,53%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived5523,61%
Tanks destroyed940,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1330,57
Damage dealt1.481,24
Capture points370,16
Defense points400,17
Experience523,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.383,60
Capture points242,40
Defense points00,00
Experience994,40
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506570,26472117945,89%796,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8899,15513116539,91%636,81
XM57 81455,60747114647,38%1216,79
KV-15397,07366100346,46%663,45
KV-1S6431,1344091548,52%614,13
T-284226,2228376850,91%574,27
KV-37578,3448874343,88%524,34
T-448551,5949170739,46%446,43
T-34-856507,7346365045,69%783,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 8898,9557759739,70%703,85
Hummel6587,4547756846,83%722,01
ST-I9909,8660154541,10%564,13
Char Futur 4 91308,3263643941,00%896,74
M47 Iron Arnie 8894,0360141939,86%752,93
G.W. Panther7721,9354440346,90%767,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8956,8454439040,26%877,67
Tiger I7940,6768138248,43%1077,01
KV-48596,1249638140,68%429,60
IS-38822,2359936241,16%675,52
Super Hellcat 7522,5044036042,22%521,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2517,7272635658,15%1766,24
T-549625,5051935441,24%361,15
Caernarvon8951,9664835139,32%829,85
IS-2-II8683,0151534833,33%487,35
Leopard 1101333,2557134138,71%747,19
T-46398,2720232146,11%220,95
Grille5549,4046131649,37%1119,12
Leopard Prototyp A91043,6956131436,31%655,79
Bretagne Panther 6562,5154831248,40%833,70
T-437441,6848231043,55%483,58
M-IV-Y 8828,3460730542,30%646,32
T3281154,0171427738,99%1063,30
E 7591100,1964922540,89%742,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9941,5750721636,57%469,56
Tiger II8866,3064621044,29%769,02
IS-4101193,4164019537,44%617,46
AE Phase I 9945,8364119042,63%616,36
Sturer Emil7500,7638617339,88%420,12
T-62A10785,2348116732,34%312,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8934,6958916339,26%786,29
STG Guard 8697,4447916232,10%502,57
P.44 Pantera8724,3550315136,42%590,29
IS7662,4656714647,95%722,49
ELC EVEN 90 8388,0152014643,15%489,04
Super Conqueror101298,9166113839,13%721,53
M66996,0873313157,25%1713,69
SU-1006461,9336913138,17%507,27
Grille 15101348,2056113141,22%701,75
FV215b (183) 101268,8557812541,60%662,30
KV-26576,1546712342,28%726,04
SU-1527645,8443212035,00%625,20
Conqueror91085,3866111438,60%677,32
Object 2579922,1065011341,59%596,22
M10391026,7763010638,68%672,59
T110E4101525,7368510347,57%887,75
E 65 Zwilling 81264,838289554,74%1064,45
T-50-2 6259,133979538,95%417,51
VK 36.01 (H)6711,585889251,09%1092,68
T376280,864249244,57%496,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6254,483929239,13%405,04
T3091356,986779048,89%992,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8246,753898935,96%127,78
FV3046500,813838143,21%640,63
Object 4309977,106338140,74%638,14
T698658,044947939,24%507,86
Nashorn6443,203367642,11%490,54
Object 14010973,075367334,25%452,40
G.W. Tiger9974,015587245,83%734,19
Marder 38T4164,722577149,30%235,50
Object 277101167,556167138,03%634,08
Prototipo Standard B9816,995136836,76%414,52
IS-7101060,675576428,13%517,31
StuG III Ausf. B4209,872206339,68%258,25
E 100101062,826246235,48%460,90
AMX 12 t6467,935036055,00%1192,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101514,926755937,29%814,11
T110E5101534,297315940,68%905,52
KV-856296,983425749,12%304,90
DZT-159 91006,326385642,86%669,03
AMX M4 mle. 457592,734865532,73%483,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5232,442605540,00%255,00
Versuchspanzer 5791397,077725545,45%1041,71
TNH 105/10008710,025025435,19%502,70
AMX 13 757523,155695352,83%962,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,852925253,85%460,15
K-91-PT 9788,905425244,23%473,15
Type 63 81088,217245244,23%975,07
Stridsyxa 8858,736235147,06%647,79
BZT-70 101662,007665048,00%886,18
T54E19991,376544944,90%678,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4307,063444932,65%759,76
Kunze Panzer 9844,565524835,42%514,89
ISU-1528472,763334522,22%166,73
T-505164,913454459,09%488,76
Ares 758840,796484247,62%842,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8425,665574143,90%532,91
AT 15A 7604,985754143,90%631,69
Churchill VII6487,565153953,85%700,63
T959669,315833938,46%215,72
AMX 65 t8581,564993935,90%334,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 548990,477433857,89%1022,68
SU-85I 5150,141543732,43%18,06
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5790,577143743,24%1226,90
Vz. 44-17639,006203652,78%682,92
Coccodrillo 101394,895813627,78%705,66
Indien-Panzer8425,573433520,00%214,84
Object 430U101002,775733534,29%454,08
Pz.Kpfw. 5581297,006763525,71%913,60
T25 AT7505,824793455,88%537,46
T25/27698,005193447,06%793,22
Maus101454,976673330,30%783,99
Cromwell6493,664903256,25%837,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101012,285643228,13%459,21
P.43 bis6306,173472948,28%350,70
Jagdpanther7724,384512934,48%707,69
VK 30.02 (D)7296,544492857,14%325,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9883,786692759,26%813,81
Wespe390,721692548,00%160,89
SU-855185,462782450,00%235,93
Jagdpanzer E 90 91250,006862450,00%885,46
M24 Chaffee5143,323272240,91%208,45
T-116 3235,143532240,91%823,50
P.435400,193902142,86%857,42
T-26249,52962147,62%61,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3245,243072142,86%762,22
T110E3101328,295852133,33%636,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3411,904992157,14%1048,77
T-109697,894261926,32%321,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4132,681681915,79%143,36
T-45 2155,323471963,16%756,09
Turtle Mk. I 8642,536611952,63%492,23
Škoda T 256530,393931827,78%690,01
T-29 3389,224151833,33%1196,85
43 M. Toldi III 360,281861833,33%0,83
KR-1111829,898221844,44%901,42
M5 Stuart468,821941729,41%0,00
P26/404380,313811656,25%961,66
53TP Markowskiego8867,256811662,50%935,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6157,502431637,50%2,14
Valiant 5461,335061560,00%983,12
T288710,864351414,29%410,29
StuG IV 5356,712851421,43%567,31
T207740,547681369,23%1092,25
B.U.G.I.6591,853721330,77%729,32
T1 Cunningham131,58951250,00%75,29
Progetto C50 mod. 669954,50450128,33%602,59
OCP Peacekeeper 91381,337691258,33%987,21
M10 Wolverine5375,913371136,36%585,13
AT 25217,093351163,64%437,32
EMIL 1951 8791,645131127,27%512,73
T803111269,098641154,55%759,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,602901040,00%161,03
M18 Hellcat6206,402591030,00%56,01
Object 777 Version II 9767,806211040,00%382,96
BT-7 artillery 395,402511060,00%283,71
Fantôme 91045,708071070,00%1035,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101175,00535933,33%499,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5289,88527887,50%923,44
Cobra 91034,75674850,00%807,48
M15/423484,00342728,57%1453,72
Škoda T 245226,00169714,29%310,38
AMX 50 1008942,4337170,00%659,77
VK 30.01 (D)6272,14471757,14%407,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6211,57500771,43%461,18
STA-18614,50617666,67%763,75
MS-1196,83147633,33%310,75
Marder II3138,50204633,33%180,59
MKA 266,00144650,00%97,74
TBT 9944,67696650,00%615,89
VK 30.01 (H)5418,00451540,00%695,29
T1 Heavy5286,80255520,00%276,10
M48A5 Patton10649,60390520,00%175,51
GSOR the TANK 9604,80384520,00%245,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91214,40783580,00%963,10
Windhund 8658,20541540,00%416,09
StuG III Ausf. G5330,75395475,00%767,11
P.43 ter7348,75403425,00%213,67
Char Mle. 75 9302,75434450,00%214,69
KV-1SA 5358,00525475,00%690,21
T-345183,334493100,00%488,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2218,0029130,00%1237,77
Churchill I5230,67427366,67%431,40
CS-447247,67327333,33%51,30
Valentine AT496,337230,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,6770333,33%3,10
VK 100.01 (P)8729,677693100,00%799,67
Lago M38 3551,67423333,33%1374,46
Kolohousenka10,001692100,00%261,00
LT vz. 35277,007320,00%93,19
ST vz. 394383,00394250,00%1018,30
T-34 with L-11 4282,50535250,00%847,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,0012220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001041100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38380,001971100,00%299,37
4TP10,001110,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1277,0017910,00%1247,73
Semovente M415721,006801100,00%1893,97
AMX ELC bis50,007510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7553,008821100,00%705,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2489,009351100,00%1666,15
HWK 30 8490,0026910,00%487,29
M3 Light 30,006810,00%0,00
Toro 9785,0038310,00%341,83
Vz. 68 Squall 8532,006091100,00%916,59
AMX ELC 901 60,002991100,00%261,00
T-54 first prototype 8813,009061100,00%1047,74
Rambo 9687,0041310,00%281,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2017-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-16
Left: 2019-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-08
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2022-04-06