LocalHero70

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33966049194
Ø Tier8,360,0010,069,22
Victories1602147,17%00,00%2244,90%9448,45%
Defeats1740451,24%00,00%2551,02%9448,45%
Draws5411,59%00,00%24,08%63,09%
Battles survived830124,44%00,00%1224,49%5528,35%
Tanks destroyed230230,6800,00310,631200,62
Destruction ratio0,900,000,840,86
Tanks spotted332580,9800,00611,241570,81
Damage dealt1.047,350,001.312,651.237,61
Capture points300220,8800,00791,611690,87
Defense points87790,2600,0000,0070,04
Experience662,380,00726,94717,16
WN7836,430,00733,77778,17
WN8979,890,00913,05998,17
Total
Battles33966
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1602147,17%
Defeats1740451,24%
Draws5411,59%
Battles survived830124,44%
Tanks destroyed230230,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted332580,98
Damage dealt1.047,35
Capture points300220,88
Defense points87790,26
Experience662,38
WN7836,43
WN8979,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,06
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed310,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted611,24
Damage dealt1.312,65
Capture points791,61
Defense points00,00
Experience726,94
WN7733,77
WN8913,05
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier9,22
Victories9448,45%
Defeats9448,45%
Draws63,09%
Battles survived5528,35%
Tanks destroyed1200,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1570,81
Damage dealt1.237,61
Capture points1690,87
Defense points70,04
Experience717,16
WN7778,17
WN8998,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories3231,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6665,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2120,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,210,000,000,00
Capture points280,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience492,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories3231,68%
Defeats6665,35%
Draws32,97%
Battles survived2120,79%
Tanks destroyed390,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted400,40
Damage dealt1.242,21
Capture points280,28
Defense points10,01
Experience492,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,930,000,000,00
Capture points160,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1124,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience645,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted451,67
Damage dealt1.019,93
Capture points160,59
Defense points1124,15
Experience645,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195201111
Victories84543,29%00,00%327,27%327,27%
Defeats108255,43%00,00%872,73%872,73%
Draws251,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54327,82%00,00%327,27%327,27%
Tanks destroyed9000,4600,0010,0910,09
Destruction ratio0,640,000,130,13
Tanks spotted20331,0400,00141,27141,27
Damage dealt1.210,610,001.547,001.547,00
Capture points34971,7900,00403,64403,64
Defense points41142,1100,0010,0910,09
Experience650,790,00445,18445,18
Total
Battles1952
Victories84543,29%
Defeats108255,43%
Draws251,28%
Battles survived54327,82%
Tanks destroyed9000,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted20331,04
Damage dealt1.210,61
Capture points34971,79
Defense points41142,11
Experience650,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.547,00
Capture points403,64
Defense points10,09
Experience445,18
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.547,00
Capture points403,64
Defense points10,09
Experience445,18

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories6037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9961,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3119,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,690,000,000,00
Capture points1250,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories6037,50%
Defeats9961,88%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived3119,38%
Tanks destroyed650,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted970,61
Damage dealt1.245,69
Capture points1250,78
Defense points1280,80
Experience585,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8979,50700464647,05%1022,38
Manticore10868,87654111143,02%840,96
CS-52 LIS 8946,45651108145,33%965,74
GSOR 1008 81124,1166787946,87%1052,19
Grille 15101318,2960263445,11%779,51
Škoda T 56 81098,1468353444,01%849,12
WZ-132-110864,0365552945,56%788,67
FV4005 Stage II101201,3857852945,56%745,49
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5762,5578245953,81%1176,76
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91202,8267843547,13%854,73
Char Futur 4 91399,7274341247,82%1163,36
IS-3A 81294,0679640648,52%1359,23
Object 430U101330,8571139149,36%905,83
T78 6711,5757039144,76%908,40
Bisonte C45 8958,1172336250,55%922,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage10933,9857234546,67%611,29
Type 64 6513,0256634347,52%1211,26
T-54 first prototype 81156,3976832755,35%1608,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,8058331844,97%675,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101632,2173131749,84%1119,60
WZ-111 model 5A101635,2768031444,90%1179,55
Object 140101367,4869030843,51%942,11
122 TM 81043,9670529449,66%1049,01
AMX 12 t6667,1166228554,39%2045,06
Leopard 1101434,5765827744,40%977,11
AAT60 8975,3362827145,02%843,83
50TP prototyp 81311,4578027050,74%1467,63
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81108,7867326951,67%1021,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101422,5371025846,12%1037,39
E 25 7814,4161924946,99%1067,37
WZ-132A9658,3159324350,21%800,70
112 81015,6076624356,38%1129,18
Super Hellcat 7693,3057624250,41%959,29
T-34-85M 6684,5063023853,36%1089,52
WZ-111 model 1-491960,7785223452,56%2122,05
Vz. 55101734,0768723242,67%1102,49
WZ-1328629,9456722644,25%911,71
SU-10061027,5464622353,81%2075,95
Kunze Panzer 9984,1158321440,19%673,03
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91112,2667520846,15%724,32
Object 43091279,3073320748,79%1100,06
CS-63101441,4672920550,73%983,95
T110E4101603,0065120540,49%930,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8631,8961019948,24%610,44
UDES 1691026,5363619845,96%779,73
M48A5 Patton101443,7368418943,92%935,33
Charioteer8701,6853818942,33%533,19
VK 45.03 7807,5765018949,21%978,26
Kranvagn101549,1375518551,89%1084,42
T110E5101501,9676217848,88%1030,61
T28 Prototype8971,3265117352,60%951,50
T328879,5263017140,35%785,58
T92 HMC101116,3260417145,03%825,85
FV2078954,5560616845,83%946,15
BZ-75101616,0977316452,44%1070,10
WZ-111-1G FT8842,2057616346,01%744,24
Object 268 Version 4101264,8763016346,63%681,64
Emil II91238,4368416042,50%899,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101399,4772715945,91%844,71
SU-1018847,9758115749,68%789,84
FV217 Badger101586,5275515749,04%963,52
Leo7596,0158015648,08%815,99
UDES 15/16101294,2361815337,25%699,97
E 50 Ausf. M101382,1369315043,33%892,81
IS-38929,7066814648,63%882,97
CS-5991109,5871114652,74%973,38
WZ-111G FT91498,8670614647,26%1062,05
BZ-6891092,9963614641,78%715,50
AE Phase I 91116,8968614445,83%876,80
T-448931,1366214246,48%1108,50
Object 70491382,9968714247,89%992,52
IMT 81068,5367414245,77%989,86
DBV-152 101685,1568814147,52%1071,05
TVP T 50/51101139,9657413836,96%643,50
TNH T Vz. 519979,8858413833,33%597,30
CS-538719,8158313844,20%807,00
IS-7101699,0880213748,18%1249,73
Object 268101406,1767213351,88%874,17
Ho-Ri 28902,5159613145,80%816,22
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9633,6865913050,00%750,47
E 100101485,1972012949,61%966,82
E 5091061,3067312944,96%779,94
M10391294,5172512747,24%1191,48
E 7591216,8268212641,27%964,14
Panther II8700,1157212546,40%743,75
Emil I8831,6562812441,94%739,63
BZ-1668736,0257612446,77%627,86
Tiger II8997,3570012255,74%1107,35
FV380591231,0465012047,50%1064,99
FV4004 Conway9895,6055312043,33%573,14
LHMTV8538,8260112047,50%809,67
WZ-1317821,0264611846,61%1716,24
Mars 81113,3069611845,76%1063,93
T-549834,3661611745,30%635,81
ISU-15281368,3167611551,30%1390,36
Leichttraktor1274,1860711462,28%1904,01
UDES 14 Alt 58966,9565711346,90%1145,41
T25/27744,1158411350,44%912,04
SU-15271241,3371311157,66%1870,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7733,7764011156,76%1054,90
Object 907 101619,6079510949,54%1181,25
Object 70591284,2474910946,79%1109,23
Škoda T 5091476,4464510538,10%1208,21
TNH 105/10008891,8361510240,20%907,92
Ho-Ri 191145,9061910247,06%762,48
Stridsyxa 81129,2269310047,00%947,47
Excalibur 6612,775479947,47%829,25
T-1091308,797529749,48%1162,18
Challenger7683,005649650,00%854,73
XM57 81382,566779640,63%1084,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81056,396019546,32%922,64
Object 26391127,006359546,32%775,38
59-166456,055189348,39%1316,10
Chi-To SP7781,085889350,54%773,95
FV226 Contradictious 8834,875749337,63%507,64
T297924,366899244,57%1045,22
BZ-587834,336289142,86%948,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91154,746169145,05%887,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191519,767738750,57%1166,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6506,185948460,71%1328,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91737,108408256,10%1614,00
GSR 3301 Setter7395,434718134,57%640,98
M40/M438712,414777832,05%463,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7651,445327750,65%724,85
M53/M559805,975737642,11%559,21
Tiger I7996,367367549,33%1265,80
IS-M81283,848007553,33%1530,08
T3091372,086117447,30%1014,05
113101632,037037149,30%1334,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9551,486327146,48%671,74
WZ-113G FT101434,866037040,00%706,61
Strv 746455,824636842,65%694,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91417,256986845,59%1035,97
StuG III Ausf. G5424,703296734,33%743,60
T-34-856599,375266749,25%1030,12
Leopard Prototyp A9692,485696543,08%394,34
IS7919,487466459,38%1271,89
Sturer Emil7737,775756456,25%1032,88
KV-1S6736,446176450,00%1335,99
Coccodrillo 101639,787846355,56%1078,91
M66648,655276243,55%822,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5581475,827896246,77%1187,07
Indien-Panzer8821,165856142,62%864,80
53TP Markowskiego81207,976686045,00%1284,05
TS-60 91094,396065743,86%725,94
Type 586594,215715662,50%1136,93
CS-447782,656765554,55%1138,53
Char de transition 6557,395395451,85%780,79
Achilles6414,794095345,28%546,28
VK 30.02 (D)7559,735975257,69%779,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6566,524615248,08%848,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101282,047475149,02%673,46
45TP Habicha71077,737044961,22%1502,35
T-34-2G FT7731,125824948,98%894,35
Object 705A101339,206644934,69%668,16
ISU-152K 81008,376234948,98%970,68
P.44 Pantera8927,476594748,94%1021,70
AMX 13 757696,067914765,96%1677,89
Prototipo Standard B91275,856244636,96%936,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91358,157834654,35%1345,81
Strv m/425345,403244531,11%676,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8389,825744459,09%625,40
VK 30.02 (M)6481,244854136,59%609,35
M127606,235484045,00%597,43
Vz. 44-17888,546923951,28%1068,35
M18 Hellcat6758,495773748,65%1289,61
KV-15696,625763759,46%1563,76
AMX 65 t81031,247913764,86%1275,78
TT-130M 91261,787663754,05%1122,64
Sentinelle 91242,436833743,24%851,79
T-437607,116723565,71%1073,70
M446308,403713542,86%276,16
Object 277101898,698423557,14%1425,06
AT 25264,353173438,24%358,77
SU-100M17979,247083455,88%1521,56
T1 Heavy5557,564563228,13%1013,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8883,665983243,75%726,34
Projet Louis 9608,535653237,50%510,10
M-III-Y81378,818513154,84%1572,43
B.U.G.I.6723,106232951,72%1329,27
M-VI-Y91431,468772864,29%1483,16
Nergal 8837,406192548,00%705,31
Cobra 91043,136752445,83%778,04
P.43 bis6903,306202339,13%1639,20
BZT-70 101882,748102352,17%1181,59
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101771,616912334,78%1088,62
Nashorn6596,144892245,45%868,88
Ares 90101237,775422222,73%616,00
XM69 Hacker111233,956912245,45%596,33
SU-855791,103892123,81%1757,98
P.43 ter71218,559322065,00%2105,69
Bishop5753,895121855,56%1867,61
SPHT 91045,946321844,44%547,07
AMX ELC 901 6429,475401560,00%1051,18
Dicker Max 6488,505011464,29%825,32
Type T-345463,834811266,67%1229,33
FV3046541,503641233,33%676,03
GSOR the TANK 9774,835251241,67%474,87
T-50-2 6304,365841154,55%746,53
T77 81196,807331050,00%1198,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6571,505771040,00%772,41
M-V-Y101664,00684933,33%1052,20
Valiant 5591,78628955,56%1357,24
T207765,71619757,14%1095,26
Rambo 9808,43524728,57%385,02
StuG III Ausf. B4698,40480560,00%2092,99
Windhund 81189,6036250,00%944,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8389,80392520,00%101,82
Stone Sentinel 81381,80840540,00%1234,06
KR-111845,00766333,33%201,87
Renault NC-311193,5015020,00%1073,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10469,0030210,00%34,98
KV-220-2 51398,0014781100,00%3199,15
Cromwell B 6282,003891100,00%461,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-22
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-06-10
Left: 2021-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-18
Left: 2020-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-02
Left: 2021-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-08-22