Lucimo

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2941502148
Ø Tier7,740,009,009,61
Victories1448049,23%00,00%150,00%5939,86%
Defeats1460049,63%00,00%150,00%8557,43%
Draws3351,14%00,00%00,00%42,70%
Battles survived677023,02%00,00%00,00%2315,54%
Tanks destroyed228480,7800,0010,501050,71
Destruction ratio1,010,000,500,84
Tanks spotted332651,1300,0010,501410,95
Damage dealt1.043,340,001.867,501.532,38
Capture points113690,3900,0000,00150,10
Defense points115760,3900,0000,00170,11
Experience648,270,00922,50682,90
WN71000,390,00917,38766,77
WN81241,390,005234,091127,52
Total
Battles29415
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1448049,23%
Defeats1460049,63%
Draws3351,14%
Battles survived677023,02%
Tanks destroyed228480,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted332651,13
Damage dealt1.043,34
Capture points113690,39
Defense points115760,39
Experience648,27
WN71000,39
WN81241,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.867,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience922,50
WN7917,38
WN85234,09
Past 30 days
Battles148
Ø Tier9,61
Victories5939,86%
Defeats8557,43%
Draws42,70%
Battles survived2315,54%
Tanks destroyed1050,71
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1410,95
Damage dealt1.532,38
Capture points150,10
Defense points170,11
Experience682,90
WN7766,77
WN81127,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles269000
Victories9234,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16762,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5620,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3871,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,720,000,000,00
Capture points1620,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3101,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience558,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles269
Victories9234,20%
Defeats16762,08%
Draws103,72%
Battles survived5620,82%
Tanks destroyed1120,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted3871,44
Damage dealt1.374,72
Capture points1620,60
Defense points3101,15
Experience558,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5945,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6348,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3023,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,260,000,000,00
Capture points2622,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience580,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5945,38%
Defeats6348,46%
Draws86,15%
Battles survived3023,08%
Tanks destroyed570,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted770,59
Damage dealt807,26
Capture points2622,02
Defense points40,03
Experience580,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,630,000,000,00
Capture points180,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience361,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted241,26
Damage dealt449,63
Capture points180,95
Defense points30,16
Experience361,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4548,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3234,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,960,000,000,00
Capture points1261,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4074,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience773,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4548,91%
Defeats4751,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3234,78%
Tanks destroyed490,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted830,90
Damage dealt1.008,96
Capture points1261,37
Defense points4074,42
Experience773,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40990023
Victories156838,25%00,00%00,00%1043,48%
Defeats245059,77%00,00%00,00%1356,52%
Draws811,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95123,20%00,00%00,00%730,43%
Tanks destroyed22520,5500,0000,00160,70
Destruction ratio0,720,000,001,00
Tanks spotted46671,1400,0000,00170,74
Damage dealt1.216,600,000,001.967,83
Capture points53081,2900,0000,0080,35
Defense points83912,0500,0000,0010,04
Experience589,300,000,00823,09
Total
Battles4099
Victories156838,25%
Defeats245059,77%
Draws811,98%
Battles survived95123,20%
Tanks destroyed22520,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted46671,14
Damage dealt1.216,60
Capture points53081,29
Defense points83912,05
Experience589,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted170,74
Damage dealt1.967,83
Capture points80,35
Defense points10,04
Experience823,09

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories4430,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9869,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1812,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,590,000,000,00
Capture points2011,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories4430,99%
Defeats9869,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1812,68%
Tanks destroyed560,39
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1791,26
Damage dealt1.306,59
Capture points2011,42
Defense points140,10
Experience509,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (587)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7992,1868283154,75%1420,43
T71 DA7835,7673567949,34%1892,49
IS-381062,5267659950,75%1197,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81382,4873656449,29%1592,25
T34 8982,5961150345,92%1034,78
T-34-3 8910,2364850346,32%1038,32
IS-7101655,8472044548,09%1291,92
KV-856685,0556143049,07%1132,03
M18 Hellcat6730,9760239253,57%1382,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519779,4863238947,04%1077,54
IS7788,1559834350,44%1013,62
T-1091088,8061832844,51%883,50
AMX 13 57 GF 7745,6976829051,72%1603,54
KV-15522,6750128342,76%1084,81
T3091551,1970227852,16%1327,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81501,4486227260,29%1968,33
Panther7703,7357126446,21%991,06
ELC EVEN 90 8719,0069526249,62%1448,80
T-5491161,4568025548,63%1124,90
KV-1S6691,8366925561,18%1580,10
Object 70491739,1673124348,56%1466,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8861,2355523750,21%976,66
Object 252U Defender 81445,0277621942,47%1652,14
LT-432 8705,8769321552,09%1374,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498,7419421250,00%94,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81346,1567821050,95%1452,57
T-54 first prototype 8842,9168220951,20%1099,17
ISU-15281192,2562520546,83%1230,66
T-100 LT10871,6566220245,05%961,20
Manticore10911,2268020143,28%917,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 8815,0663619947,24%943,76
E 100101572,6467219545,13%1097,96
AMX 13 909888,3575519055,79%1470,41
Grille 15101627,6762118845,74%1128,45
Tiger II81048,5664518744,39%1132,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5157,4918018637,63%148,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91589,8579518447,28%1368,94
T110E4102090,1672218346,99%1533,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91396,2877718154,14%1433,46
E 7591317,5069317749,15%1182,12
STB-1101453,6769517547,43%1044,62
T28 Concept 71012,2969717451,72%1530,63
Leopard 1101585,3771417150,29%1237,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81252,4473316556,36%1388,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91160,8859716437,80%970,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81045,8175616349,08%1364,38
Maus101403,8472416246,91%934,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8947,8271016252,47%1935,99
T28 Prototype81013,4061415949,06%988,75
T698915,9760815442,21%1051,43
KV-122 71051,9769415149,01%1529,30
G.W. Panther7781,6349915046,00%939,17
Super Hellcat 7941,2368515054,00%1563,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101750,4267314652,74%1277,04
Object 260 102043,9989114660,96%1727,98
FCM 50 t 81073,5571614150,35%1250,90
T54E191332,6966013944,60%1158,56
E 25 7988,3878213860,14%1668,96
VK 30.01 (H)5427,2445713654,41%1005,70
Ferdinand81253,2964313644,85%1304,83
Panther II8946,4661213643,38%1106,83
Object 705A101669,7675513651,47%1270,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81313,7474213548,15%1518,07
STG Guard 81308,4074613450,75%1654,69
Somua SM 81548,2482513448,51%1780,04
ISU-152K 81349,2168913154,96%1524,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81225,4484913164,89%1660,46
STA-2 8958,0266813047,69%1182,69
Caernarvon8959,7864212942,64%922,20
Primo Victoria 81168,3477412951,94%1519,11
Cromwell B 6652,8361512946,51%1200,82
T26E5 Patriot 81152,2078012246,72%1312,44
Object 41681157,6071312148,76%1458,41
Pudel 6835,1768312051,67%1505,46
AT 158970,2760812039,17%859,75
WZ-111 model 1-491633,4171311643,10%1373,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81220,2968511539,13%1310,02
T78 6990,3477111559,13%1817,61
AMX 50 10081210,1871011450,88%1393,22
T675318,3934511444,74%521,72
M10391318,7366811347,79%1106,09
G.W. Tiger91462,8665711241,07%1247,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101908,0477110944,95%1381,81
T25/27706,4855510950,46%915,17
Matilda IV 5453,7554010655,66%1229,26
Leopard Prototyp A91344,6562910442,31%1126,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81054,7165410246,08%1131,03
E 50 Ausf. M101457,4767110147,52%1145,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8998,2073110156,44%1369,32
11081128,8068210047,00%1222,93
Conqueror91576,2280510057,00%1582,53
FV4005 Stage II101352,795969945,45%905,65
SU-1006723,895619854,08%1327,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181062,607179853,06%1217,97
Concept No. 5101628,777099850,00%1173,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101859,867729754,64%1559,53
KV-2 (R) 6887,337269662,50%1568,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,942149448,94%348,74
M26 Pershing81122,447009148,35%1297,35
Object 140101450,896729046,67%1010,56
Strv 103B101567,697058854,55%1090,71
T3281162,337948754,02%1405,34
M46 Patton91623,696358732,18%1530,57
Type 64 6527,286208656,98%1386,56
Nashorn6618,195108548,24%992,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101229,765128436,90%580,76
M40/M4381293,006868254,88%1456,34
Sturer Emil7863,205708245,12%1112,05
AMX 50 Foch B101858,627228250,00%1330,95
FV4202 8776,336038242,68%883,34
T92 8678,787297848,72%1361,13
AMX 50 12091565,267457653,95%1610,60
Jagdtiger91416,256247640,79%1007,19
Škoda T 27 81221,897607656,58%1711,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007912,086007443,24%1376,30
Marder II3166,382047357,53%437,14
T57 Heavy101676,606787346,58%1190,46
59-Patton 8868,957147353,42%1196,26
VK 30.02 (M)6474,494057230,56%676,06
FV215b (183) 101657,876227138,03%1069,63
M24 Chaffee5273,705227154,93%927,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91526,516337145,07%1278,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559973,265817037,14%795,03
50TP prototyp 81360,497536949,28%1495,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5337,905406857,35%1160,53
Charioteer81156,787056755,22%1357,14
T-1506495,804286642,42%652,88
AMX 13 757604,025766543,08%1053,20
T2971095,557996460,94%1578,42
T110E3101890,327006346,03%1248,41
M446526,354366346,03%733,30
T-54 ltwt.9851,546616349,21%1149,14
Object 430U101596,718276352,38%1253,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81155,348366259,68%1502,81
S-517958,706356145,90%1082,40
Jagdpanther7859,955966149,18%1110,39
E 5091262,347106150,82%1169,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8548,675356036,67%777,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101465,646415940,68%1027,57
AMX M4 mle. 457669,034825933,90%665,07
Type 62 7490,025965843,10%963,29
StuG III Ausf. G5337,433575855,17%713,31
T9592022,528695858,62%1899,34
Object 268 Version 4102059,458035848,28%1619,33
T-34-85 Rudy 6982,218795875,86%2142,93
Object 268101540,965715735,09%950,83
T499842,966065740,35%1008,05
T207916,886505650,00%1277,51
Type 5 Heavy102225,368305650,00%1647,84
Tiger 131 6914,547255662,50%1585,55
T-284209,933215450,00%530,58
Jagdpanzer IV6724,875835451,85%1359,62
UDES 14 Alt 581172,856695448,15%1443,38
FV2078884,435985442,59%870,15
T-34-85M 6771,527375461,11%1432,78
WZ-111 8982,386635347,17%1001,52
Löwe 81005,757105345,28%1023,38
Char Futur 4 91476,967735354,72%1326,05
Strv 746583,295025244,23%983,49
T2881351,258575265,38%1733,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,334565253,85%1049,53
T92 HMC101477,596585145,10%1303,75
AMX 12 t6352,864695038,00%711,59
SU-85B4274,183105044,00%543,67
FV38059855,656604850,00%665,62
Taschenratte111644,408644847,92%823,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6487,834714751,06%640,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507876,986634755,32%1085,53
A-447668,305404738,30%857,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G368,151864734,04%1,89
Object 430 Version II91333,726624742,55%1233,86
IS-M81186,307734757,45%1524,08
Chrysler K GF 81216,198444763,83%1461,45
Ho-Ri 3101849,306884645,65%1159,15
KV-26664,876334658,70%1251,87
T-463145,472044537,78%383,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474247,933054555,56%842,48
SU-855577,754854452,27%1499,60
Emil I81503,008804461,36%1885,23
UDES 0381244,736644459,09%1395,81
O-Ho81162,498474360,47%1407,36
STA-181122,887034250,00%1488,59
ARL V396630,245064252,38%1127,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,144334257,14%903,54
T-44-100 8997,147444259,52%1248,28
Super Conqueror101690,076494136,59%1089,34
Cromwell6524,355304042,50%953,81
SMV CC-6781190,507794057,50%1392,69
IS-2-II8992,236244042,50%1065,58
AE Phase I 91256,837224045,00%1064,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101042,855953946,15%713,80
XM57 81520,678193961,54%1490,43
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61069,389043956,41%2323,11
KV-37938,797013855,26%1363,16
P.44 Pantera81450,628413762,16%2083,24
O-I6615,495483745,95%964,29
G.W. E 100101016,166093748,65%698,67
AT 77866,036213748,65%1065,52
M56 Scorpion 7870,036563756,76%1399,70
Lorraine 40 t 81388,038063754,05%1665,84
KR-1111763,518503751,35%1014,64
Grille5522,114133647,22%1128,75
T376536,786653661,11%1710,80
Dicker Max 6686,174993641,67%1078,80
CS-538954,235513534,29%1087,31
T110E5101638,007343542,86%1293,06
T216447,805743551,43%1126,56
M41D 8615,746323548,57%1051,70
Leo7827,946463458,82%1290,87
Panhard EBR 10510564,825773447,06%460,17
Object 26391655,217433455,88%1449,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81437,327323441,18%1479,66
Hummel6623,794723351,52%861,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5421,584183339,39%1026,55
53TP Markowskiego81363,157603348,48%1559,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191417,186833339,39%1002,95
Concept 1B 91578,128563354,55%1238,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6655,256253259,38%1256,59
Cruiser Mk. I196,531563256,25%378,89
P.43 bis6626,205293056,67%1159,09
TVP VTU Koncept8687,936203056,67%835,82
Comet7800,875963040,00%1092,55
Object 277101647,837903046,67%1266,08
FV227 Conceiver81024,337153050,00%1138,99
Škoda T 256764,905912934,48%1727,75
105 leFH18B2 5696,694932944,83%1436,02
WZ-111-1G FT81253,906402944,83%1276,25
Tiger (P)7794,666182948,28%965,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 8973,906922948,28%1108,20
Centurion Mk. I8953,577792857,14%1362,32
K-91101400,186252842,86%938,63
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71140,717372850,00%1713,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8761,396012842,86%773,76
AMX 50 B101266,525652737,04%701,77
Challenger71148,197512762,96%1659,92
VK 45.03 7952,676662751,85%1127,10
Škoda T 245433,965092661,54%1350,17
T-34-28874,627072653,85%1057,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,351782630,77%0,00
T3 HMC2176,583162665,38%883,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10678,657282653,85%642,59
SDP 58 Kilana81035,646952560,00%1173,19
Type T-345527,585352450,00%1400,55
O-Ni7889,297072441,67%1093,13
ST-I91479,428192458,33%1466,26
M48A5 Patton101822,507362445,83%1279,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8980,388032470,83%1260,01
BDR G1 B5437,094462343,48%653,11
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7388,395142343,48%568,83
Škoda T 40 6630,136402360,87%1357,70
Excalibur 6843,616242352,17%1274,18
IS-3A 81364,049242365,22%1567,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81244,527542356,52%1393,55
M66812,556582259,09%1287,59
SU-76M4140,682552254,55%275,93
Type 95 Ji-Ro61007,507202263,64%2127,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu61060,417702254,55%1606,50
BZ-75101325,685962227,27%687,05
AT 86968,507762259,09%2245,60
TVP T 50/51101125,865382128,57%618,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs436,523032161,90%204,72
Pawlack Tank6991,147132161,90%1900,80
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81519,678252147,62%1665,46
T 55A 91240,957142147,62%1156,86
Pz.Kpfw. II261,651992045,00%44,50
Churchill VII6669,056072040,00%1087,08
Ho-Ri 28851,706712065,00%966,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91389,508142050,00%1208,82
CS-52 LIS 81216,906142030,00%1287,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5437,304372040,00%998,03
Matilda4335,264491957,89%1040,02
WZ-1328993,426751947,37%1689,97
CS-63101815,846981942,11%1281,69
AMX ELC bis5188,053941942,11%385,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101743,897031952,63%1308,87
Charioteer Nomad 81473,327491947,37%1530,72
VK 30.01 (P)6712,675861855,56%1184,00
Object 261101148,395791844,44%839,18
T-703103,721891833,33%125,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6713,787101838,89%1976,64
Object 274a 81040,617861855,56%1359,17
D23141,942511752,94%397,49
Škoda T 5091374,127861770,59%1464,08
M3 Lee4186,061961723,53%378,15
M415244,183241747,06%219,04
T-437768,536851764,71%1361,56
FV3046387,123701758,82%636,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101197,416241747,06%940,46
Object 907 101383,125471729,41%813,55
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101014,356931758,82%659,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102220,008291747,06%1713,60
UDES 03 Alt 3 91668,128761758,82%1573,40
T7 Combat Car 273,001681741,18%119,54
Caernarvon Action X 8978,246871735,29%900,05
M4A1 Sherman5430,755071656,25%1258,80
B14149,813561662,50%374,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291042,887541656,25%766,03
T2 Medium Tank256,001291637,50%24,83
WZ-111 model 6 81480,5010121675,00%1954,98
BZ-176 81043,567331650,00%912,11
Type 1 Chi-He4400,074961573,33%1425,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481355,136221526,67%1241,28
KV-48987,137271553,33%1080,77
A-436449,075091540,00%705,69
FV217 Badger101595,205401526,67%829,60
VK 100.01 (P)81027,606771546,67%1000,05
HWK 30 8522,334531520,00%588,23
Panther/M10 7961,477711560,00%1849,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505523,294831464,29%1354,91
DBV-152 101492,366781457,14%976,35
AMX 13 10510945,436211442,86%856,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII101239,936821442,86%743,89
Ares 7581025,147491450,00%1160,98
Strv S1 81240,077441464,29%1390,96
FV226 Contradictious 81264,218911464,29%1297,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,383501330,77%311,71
SU-100M17633,924881346,15%736,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8821,856871346,15%1641,41
FV230 Canopener101663,547261346,15%1026,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8383,626481369,23%630,63
Object 168 German 81133,466141338,46%1164,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6515,003951330,77%615,08
StuG IV 5422,004831376,92%1024,19
113 Beijing Opera 101130,155581323,08%556,07
ARL 446592,174631233,33%885,34
Churchill I5534,756301266,67%1357,76
TNH T Vz. 519803,427251258,33%648,58
Panzerjäger I269,331161258,33%149,61
T-26294,17951225,00%237,80
WZ-131G FT6981,426021233,33%1569,09
212A91109,256991258,33%1030,82
T-50574,503211250,00%100,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91619,587291250,00%1581,77
T-804141,422171225,00%279,24
StuG III Ausf. B4417,925251250,00%1140,61
AEC Armoured Car5626,256071258,33%1633,26
Forest Spirit 81089,925071233,33%704,58
T1 Cunningham1143,452471136,36%729,77
Vz. 55101153,916221145,45%645,99
T56 GMC3169,091961118,18%367,21
Staghound Mk. III6620,826721172,73%1113,72
Object 780 101679,645921127,27%957,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6270,824441163,64%382,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1164,703321060,00%1020,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3211,203561080,00%865,26
Lorraine 39L AM3104,401821040,00%103,21
AT-12102,201321040,00%150,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101438,204921020,00%702,45
IS-4101069,106451040,00%529,10
SDP 44 Burza61017,906741050,00%1891,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5744,705211050,00%1790,73
Valentine AT4198,603001050,00%401,95
AT 25581,005911060,00%1609,40
Bishop5314,603671060,00%651,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 8841,304941030,00%845,46
Predatore 9848,204321030,00%367,50
M54 Renegade 8850,507921060,00%879,20
Terrifiant 92060,0010511060,00%1796,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,22243944,44%422,54
Leichttraktor1116,89439977,78%605,52
MS-1176,67154933,33%172,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,67451944,44%967,43
M374312,56347944,44%959,93
Cruiser Mk. II2132,11282966,67%606,75
M8A14196,67347955,56%404,17
M-III-Y81023,00679944,44%1098,36
Kunze Panzer 9902,00411911,11%597,54
Turtle Mk. I 81769,56843944,44%1622,35
Buryan 91288,00574922,22%737,87
Hotchkiss H352211,50444850,00%1069,63
Rinoceronte102657,501040862,50%2233,47
Type 71101496,63688837,50%799,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101555,38484825,00%757,37
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71530,00995862,50%2243,70
Object 590 91353,13665837,50%937,07
Škoda T 56 82154,381133875,00%2260,54
Char de transition 61153,88697837,50%1782,66
Bretagne Panther 6726,13710862,50%1415,11
TT-130M 91153,75558825,00%751,94
WZ-113G FT102050,86474714,29%1163,36
Alecto4211,86348757,14%517,41
Kampfpanzer 67101372,0035670,00%663,02
AltProto AMX 30 81047,86637742,86%1088,37
K-91-PT 91085,29551728,57%832,16
T-832 81678,861036757,14%2157,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71024,00699742,86%1195,89
T-345388,006066100,00%1100,65
Renault FT139,50102633,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3271,33408666,67%1102,15
Kranvagn10777,17482633,33%243,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha358,17196650,00%83,69
Semovente M415568,17441650,00%1197,20
Renault FT AC2209,33189616,67%672,80
Achilles61006,50839683,33%2081,21
Panhard AMD 178B6438,17292616,67%887,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7502,00594650,00%820,30
Ares 9010985,83525633,33%424,39
XM66F 8686,67533633,33%434,75
SU-130PM 81214,33654666,67%1066,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6488,83701666,67%1582,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101250,00721650,00%582,17
DZT-159 9795,67556633,33%448,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto61140,80675560,00%2215,01
59-166559,20541540,00%1240,10
M5 Stuart4318,40645580,00%1117,52
WZ-132-110694,20393520,00%459,81
WZ-111 model 5A101591,00683540,00%862,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 101261,80573520,00%482,96
BZ-1668841,60469520,00%575,87
SU-122-549987,00443520,00%576,52
M53/M559534,20622560,00%432,36
MT-256342,80514560,00%1082,32
Bisonte C45 81452,4052050,00%1267,94
Lansen C 8879,209285100,00%997,90
LTP 3126,20257540,00%342,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 8785,00502520,00%800,29
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81148,80669540,00%1546,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81373,80847560,00%1879,35
T-28E with F-30 4330,00372560,00%678,83
Strv m/425333,75484450,00%840,11
Renault NC-311113,00177425,00%366,33
10TP3270,50375450,00%1180,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,75266450,00%312,38
M5A1 Stuart4298,25537475,00%1278,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2238,75362450,00%1164,38
T1 Heavy5555,25398450,00%888,83
SU-14-281525,00925475,00%1903,29
UDES 15/16101719,00649450,00%1150,11
CC-46 Pancernik 91680,25751450,00%1299,93
Vz. 71 Tesák101020,75528425,00%801,18
Renault UE 573231,75373475,00%853,56
VK 30.01 (D)6566,25622450,00%971,95
T-602104,00216450,00%312,03
HWK 128633,00525425,00%870,92
M-V-Y10788,7529440,00%263,04
Object 752 91472,75574425,00%924,42
ISU-122-2 81360,50729450,00%1328,65
Object 432U111445,50553425,00%788,24
Object 703 Version II 8972,00824450,00%872,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8910,75621450,00%715,61
T42 81253,50831450,00%1331,89
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91428,25721450,00%896,72
SU-100Y 6728,75600450,00%1247,10
BT-7 artillery 3142,00295475,00%516,61
Gryphon 103311,75884425,00%2886,29
43 M. Toldi III 346,50193475,00%261,00
Chi-Ni266,002983100,00%323,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,67199333,33%490,01
Lago4779,00697333,33%2777,06
7TP2166,0018730,00%399,89
WZ-1317229,337273100,00%407,06
Sturmpanzer II491,338430,00%15,05
Valentine3306,004993100,00%1164,64
M75513,00486366,67%2409,74
Felice 9847,0044830,00%569,25
Covenanter5201,67433366,67%659,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101064,33658333,33%522,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2138,00315333,33%412,18
Type 5781328,67793366,67%1487,21
SU-1018875,33510333,33%648,67
BZT-70 101428,00937366,67%862,90
Pz.Kpfw. I271,67174366,67%302,94
Chieftain Mk. 6 101588,33632333,33%849,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68276,00407333,33%165,89
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8499,67822366,67%776,34
T 54D 91104,67767366,67%1016,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111978,6739130,00%880,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91192,00741366,67%1011,94
AS-XX 40 t11875,67656333,33%321,46
Lorraine 50 t 91488,00697333,33%1416,34
E 75 TS 81262,00833366,67%1469,01
Lion 101417,67933366,67%1237,40
56TP 8947,67777366,67%987,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3216,3324430,00%322,43
M6A2E1 81297,33722366,67%1408,40
KV-220-2 5336,67774366,67%576,22
Miel 8999,33617333,33%747,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2203,33345333,33%698,66
TS-5 8818,00720333,33%602,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5185,6717030,00%166,40
Type 59 8496,50546250,00%447,40
Kolohousenka144,506820,00%3,10
Strv fm/211201,0030720,00%1158,31
Strv m/382226,50439250,00%969,88
Renault Otsu175,50187250,00%161,44
Renault FT 75 BS225,501602100,00%261,00
D12110,002842100,00%499,59
Crusader647,008120,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6828,00475250,00%1376,54
121102424,5047120,00%1948,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8822,00579250,00%1083,25
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92103,5011162100,00%1868,19
Archer5482,0029620,00%1039,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101251,009782100,00%839,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0064250,00%113,16
XM551 Sheridan10619,0025320,00%328,29
Object 25791470,50692250,00%1470,69
ST-II101644,00764250,00%1273,67
FV225 Collector 91867,50923250,00%1286,20
Triumphant 102074,5043620,00%1288,74
Executor111250,00880250,00%683,41
IS-2 shielded 7340,50490250,00%245,07
Char Mle. 75 9119,0022920,00%3,10
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91149,00599250,00%762,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81611,0011492100,00%2250,63
AMBT 8349,00502250,00%199,55
K-2 81187,0040020,00%893,27
E 77 91331,5040320,00%1022,23
T-50-2 6512,5035220,00%995,68
T-103 80,00466250,00%134,24
T77 8539,508072100,00%493,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6512,505182100,00%835,38
Vz. 68 Squall 8495,50784250,00%778,32
SU-85I 5548,00513250,00%1147,20
Strv K 9355,00492250,00%155,86
Tetrarch 2174,5016920,00%696,14
Sexton I 3134,003112100,00%415,08
Bofors Tornvagn 81157,00706250,00%1062,60
FV201 (A45) 7967,0045620,00%1071,04
WZ-114 91261,50775250,00%1063,94
TL-1 LPC 8952,5035420,00%879,23
Udarniy 81064,00859250,00%911,12
SFAC 105 8748,00675250,00%516,29
Object Kust 8265,5016920,00%0,00
Durendal 102790,00897250,00%1926,39
Fiat 3000130,001501100,00%261,00
Tiger I71144,0010521100,00%1775,29
4TP1132,005491100,00%740,61
O-I Experimental5122,0012010,00%0,00
FV215b 10414,0047410,00%9,67
Coccodrillo 101877,008121100,00%1165,83
T-26G FT2559,0011631100,00%3334,23
Centurion Action X101918,009831100,00%1574,13
BZ-58-2 9456,0023610,00%73,28
M4 Improved 5101,004581100,00%261,00
T-62A101573,0010201100,00%1134,89
Object 430101643,0024810,00%879,86
LTTB8617,007861100,00%1145,89
Tiger-Maus 9554,0017910,00%142,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91435,0042510,00%1084,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8924,009381100,00%799,80
SU-122V 91351,0042610,00%745,07
E 65 Zwilling 81112,0050010,00%623,98
Windhund 8823,008691100,00%822,89
Char Murat 92414,0011631100,00%2566,89
TL-7 91097,0035910,00%590,06
Object 283 9868,0011011100,00%835,71
TS-54 8601,0035410,00%293,10
Obsidian 81434,0073210,00%1281,95
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82050,0013411100,00%3184,55
KV-1SA 51076,0014481100,00%2581,80
M-IV-Y 81270,0012021100,00%1449,36
VK 168.01 (P) 82185,0014341100,00%3138,99
Jagdtiger Prototype 8864,008961100,00%820,29
Patton the Tank 91521,0011151100,00%1669,16
Caliban 8113,006751100,00%261,00
Ram II 5252,0032510,00%388,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 82173,0050910,00%1659,04
MTLS-1G14 384,002961100,00%305,50
GSOR 1008 83676,0074110,00%3015,72
EMIL 1951 8738,0033910,00%528,19
AAT60 8351,0016410,00%56,68
Type 63 82011,0012481100,00%1909,97
T95E2 81625,0011961100,00%2279,33
TOG II* 6810,007591100,00%1571,84
AT 15A 71200,008761100,00%1544,09
Excelsior 5239,0015510,00%180,58
A46 60,0016810,00%0,00
Saryuda 91057,0024210,00%498,81
Object 452K 102837,0051810,00%1546,82
VK 75.01 (K) 8971,0033310,00%695,56
Stitch 8318,0011710,00%22,89
M46 Patton KR 8688,0032710,00%512,78
FV1066 Senlac 8194,0029010,00%41,84
BZ-74-1 80,0015310,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6583,007021100,00%971,09
Cobra 9990,0036010,00%495,20
KV-4 KTTS 836,007461100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 6941,0011001100,00%1507,74
Turán III prototípus 5215,003351100,00%472,99
Nergal 82147,0011611100,00%1990,83
Yong Bing 91665,0043810,00%1172,42
Vercingétorix 9436,0039510,00%77,75
Rambo 9372,0032010,00%25,62
M-VII-Y 92028,0011941100,00%1343,49
Chi-Go 71012,0062310,00%1079,98
Leox 90,0010110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-06
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-05
Left: 2026-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-26
Left: 2017-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-04
Left: 2020-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-26
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-08-25