| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1685,53 | 743 | 146 | 50,00% | 1248,00 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1166,16 | 637 | 146 | 48,63% | 711,19 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 859,43 | 685 | 134 | 47,76% | 790,14 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2594,29 | 921 | 126 | 53,17% | 1853,08 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2412,28 | 855 | 124 | 54,84% | 1742,14 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1441,54 | 786 | 98 | 46,94% | 1617,49 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1620,99 | 771 | 96 | 46,88% | 1323,67 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1324,69 | 813 | 83 | 55,42% | 883,60 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2137,23 | 914 | 79 | 45,57% | 1660,05 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 947,01 | 740 | 76 | 50,00% | 847,02 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 550,14 | 547 | 73 | 52,05% | 564,97 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 770,50 | 520 | 68 | 39,71% | 789,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 970,78 | 649 | 68 | 42,65% | 885,63 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2185,58 | 850 | 66 | 43,94% | 1650,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 307,11 | 301 | 65 | 38,46% | 246,01 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2182,67 | 827 | 60 | 48,33% | 1302,55 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1166,81 | 748 | 57 | 63,16% | 1259,93 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 343,57 | 276 | 53 | 39,62% | 501,69 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 258,62 | 234 | 50 | 48,00% | 543,41 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 611,83 | 662 | 48 | 50,00% | 1219,02 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1485,15 | 809 | 47 | 48,94% | 1448,71 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 548,26 | 474 | 47 | 46,81% | 785,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 292,45 | 317 | 47 | 46,81% | 552,98 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1848,28 | 716 | 39 | 41,03% | 1603,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 339,38 | 382 | 37 | 62,16% | 953,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 862,22 | 666 | 37 | 45,95% | 1495,76 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1363,89 | 736 | 37 | 45,95% | 1157,89 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1983,26 | 853 | 35 | 54,29% | 1677,97 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1720,38 | 846 | 34 | 47,06% | 1409,83 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1417,44 | 913 | 34 | 58,82% | 1956,61 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2197,27 | 726 | 33 | 36,36% | 1159,42 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1939,19 | 590 | 31 | 38,71% | 1157,51 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1082,68 | 752 | 31 | 54,84% | 1444,44 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 468,33 | 550 | 30 | 60,00% | 673,96 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1680,71 | 787 | 28 | 46,43% | 1360,14 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1327,18 | 974 | 28 | 67,86% | 2578,14 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1160,82 | 717 | 28 | 50,00% | 1138,61 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1156,41 | 699 | 27 | 51,85% | 1388,60 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1725,72 | 897 | 25 | 64,00% | 1621,01 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1173,25 | 742 | 24 | 54,17% | 1143,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 215,50 | 200 | 24 | 58,33% | 605,32 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 693,48 | 586 | 23 | 47,83% | 1055,70 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1496,45 | 839 | 22 | 45,45% | 2001,03 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 255,29 | 282 | 21 | 52,38% | 812,91 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 556,32 | 444 | 19 | 63,16% | 1287,76 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 808,22 | 481 | 18 | 33,33% | 1199,36 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 627,94 | 438 | 17 | 41,18% | 1284,75 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1169,47 | 566 | 17 | 23,53% | 858,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 608,94 | 575 | 16 | 62,50% | 1764,64 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 725,80 | 774 | 15 | 66,67% | 596,64 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 402,00 | 558 | 15 | 40,00% | 444,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 662,67 | 582 | 15 | 60,00% | 1479,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1045,79 | 819 | 14 | 64,29% | 2222,53 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2221,93 | 918 | 14 | 57,14% | 1854,80 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 479,23 | 356 | 13 | 46,15% | 1257,59 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 437,08 | 324 | 13 | 38,46% | 941,72 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1341,08 | 640 | 12 | 41,67% | 1041,39 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 191,67 | 197 | 12 | 41,67% | 201,22 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 202,17 | 219 | 12 | 33,33% | 481,11 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1041,55 | 597 | 11 | 45,45% | 1421,54 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 835,70 | 752 | 10 | 50,00% | 684,17 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1553,00 | 665 | 9 | 44,44% | 932,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1466,67 | 773 | 9 | 33,33% | 991,37 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126,38 | 178 | 8 | 50,00% | 160,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 448,71 | 439 | 7 | 71,43% | 1490,23 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 796,57 | 505 | 7 | 28,57% | 4609,32 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1449,86 | 699 | 7 | 42,86% | 905,20 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 851,50 | 609 | 6 | 33,33% | 579,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 886,33 | 577 | 6 | 66,67% | 2108,08 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1186,17 | 780 | 6 | 50,00% | 1261,57 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1709,20 | 1260 | 5 | 100,00% | 4073,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 240,40 | 437 | 5 | 80,00% | 263,56 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 269,25 | 380 | 4 | 50,00% | 135,39 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 167,25 | 192 | 4 | 50,00% | 486,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 383,50 | 360 | 4 | 25,00% | 1187,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 135,00 | 113 | 4 | 0,00% | 461,44 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 154,33 | 258 | 3 | 100,00% | 583,55 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 57,67 | 129 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 487,00 | 360 | 3 | 33,33% | 1506,16 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2340,00 | 957 | 2 | 50,00% | 2164,76 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 862,00 | 393 | 2 | 0,00% | 2433,85 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 349,50 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 1030,69 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 805,50 | 191 | 2 | 0,00% | 473,86 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1374,50 | 755 | 2 | 50,00% | 2106,93 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 387,50 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 1440,30 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 730,00 | 552 | 2 | 50,00% | 4423,22 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 913,00 | 842 | 1 | 100,00% | 3916,41 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 195,00 | 311 | 1 | 100,00% | 1111,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 530,00 | 524 | 1 | 100,00% | 2818,26 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 1076,00 | 606 | 1 | 0,00% | 8204,94 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 235,00 | 401 | 1 | 100,00% | 1035,17 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 759,00 | 764 | 1 | 100,00% | 7166,06 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 2955,00 | 1505 | 1 | 100,00% | 3321,12 |
Luciv3rt
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2849 | 0 | 60 | 548 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | 0,00 | 9,88 | 8,84 | ||||
| Victories | 1401 | 49,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 38,33% | 290 | 52,92% |
| Defeats | 1415 | 49,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 61,67% | 252 | 45,99% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 771 | 27,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 31,67% | 162 | 29,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1838 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,97 | 457 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 1,41 | 1,18 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1961 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,62 | 492 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.259,54 | 0,00 | 2.174,27 | 1.787,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 1776 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,10 | 188 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 449 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 672,63 | 0,00 | 745,68 | 823,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 933,95 | 0,00 | 952,35 | 1172,74 | ||||
| WN8 | 1205,00 | 0,00 | 1574,97 | 1634,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2849 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 1401 | 49,18% |
| Defeats | 1415 | 49,67% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 771 | 27,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1838 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1961 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.259,54 | |
| Capture points | 1776 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 449 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 672,63 | |
| WN7 | 933,95 | |
| WN8 | 1205,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 23 | 38,33% |
| Defeats | 37 | 61,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 31,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 2.174,27 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 745,68 | |
| WN7 | 952,35 | |
| WN8 | 1574,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 548 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | |
| Victories | 290 | 52,92% |
| Defeats | 252 | 45,99% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 162 | 29,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 457 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 492 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.787,29 | |
| Capture points | 188 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 823,33 | |
| WN7 | 1172,74 | |
| WN8 | 1634,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.507,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 13 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 480,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 6 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.507,00 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 38 | 1,90 |
| Experience | 480,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen