MAGNES

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-11-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473740131547
Ø Tier8,120,009,789,84
Victories2411650,91%00,00%6851,91%29053,02%
Defeats2255647,61%00,00%6045,80%24644,97%
Draws7021,48%00,00%32,29%112,01%
Battles survived1344428,38%00,00%3526,72%18433,64%
Tanks destroyed447910,9500,001481,136261,14
Destruction ratio1,320,001,541,72
Tanks spotted476541,0100,001811,387301,33
Damage dealt1.421,440,002.031,692.088,18
Capture points616601,3000,002081,599211,68
Defense points166330,3500,001290,981840,34
Experience713,370,00851,79859,26
WN71193,700,001399,821359,76
WN81567,090,002192,602092,00
Total
Battles47374
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2411650,91%
Defeats2255647,61%
Draws7021,48%
Battles survived1344428,38%
Tanks destroyed447910,95
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted476541,01
Damage dealt1.421,44
Capture points616601,30
Defense points166330,35
Experience713,37
WN71193,70
WN81567,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles131
Ø Tier9,78
Victories6851,91%
Defeats6045,80%
Draws32,29%
Battles survived3526,72%
Tanks destroyed1481,13
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1811,38
Damage dealt2.031,69
Capture points2081,59
Defense points1290,98
Experience851,79
WN71399,82
WN82192,60
Past 30 days
Battles547
Ø Tier9,84
Victories29053,02%
Defeats24644,97%
Draws112,01%
Battles survived18433,64%
Tanks destroyed6261,14
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted7301,33
Damage dealt2.088,18
Capture points9211,68
Defense points1840,34
Experience859,26
WN71359,76
WN82092,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories22340,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32057,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16229,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5160,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,940,000,000,00
Capture points6761,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4660,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience656,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories22340,04%
Defeats32057,45%
Draws142,51%
Battles survived16229,08%
Tanks destroyed3130,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted5160,93
Damage dealt1.689,94
Capture points6761,21
Defense points4660,84
Experience656,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2672,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,500,000,000,00
Capture points350,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points742,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience414,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2672,22%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed140,39
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted350,97
Damage dealt762,50
Capture points350,97
Defense points742,06
Experience414,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience16,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience16,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6123000
Victories293547,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats305249,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1362,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived198832,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39050,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72931,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,900,000,000,00
Capture points142782,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points136312,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience669,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles6123
Victories293547,93%
Defeats305249,84%
Draws1362,22%
Battles survived198832,47%
Tanks destroyed39050,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted72931,19
Damage dealt1.162,90
Capture points142782,33
Defense points136312,23
Experience669,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2178000
Victories110250,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106949,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73233,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16050,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16270,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,910,000,000,00
Capture points24721,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points23111,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience797,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles2178
Victories110250,60%
Defeats106949,08%
Draws70,32%
Battles survived73233,61%
Tanks destroyed16050,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted16270,75
Damage dealt1.810,91
Capture points24721,13
Defense points23111,06
Experience797,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81476,95837181452,59%1852,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81548,38908143454,04%2098,79
Type 64 6813,68723117853,06%2340,80
Škoda T 56 81926,0297298457,32%2174,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81542,8683489453,02%1768,39
ISU-152K 81572,6977587552,23%1773,91
Strv S1 81696,1876977951,73%1883,92
M10 RBFM 5762,5470376055,53%1714,49
Manticore101033,5479773150,34%1261,24
Leopard 1102280,6775769445,68%1818,12
FV4005 Stage II101783,4865566850,30%1319,82
Miel 81591,9293865252,15%2149,04
Ho-Ri 3102585,0082062256,27%1985,10
SU-130PM 81914,2189961954,93%2220,21
FV215b (183) 101951,8171061550,73%1486,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8614,2464459547,39%944,52
BZ-176 81660,6095157556,17%1784,87
Object 261101413,7673154751,74%1247,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103609,99111646856,84%2994,15
Caernarvon Action X 81090,9276742048,10%1250,99
T110E3102009,0771839747,61%1352,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101920,0066639546,84%1275,48
Churchill I5440,7433433049,09%853,44
M8A14319,3328432251,86%788,55
Prototipo 6 81947,2998531055,81%2227,03
Object 260 102234,9588830952,10%1897,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101809,2076830749,19%1297,30
T57 Heavy102234,3479729845,97%1669,16
T1 Heavy5433,5234229751,85%789,30
Jagdpanzer IV6562,5533829647,64%950,44
M66801,6951429149,48%1231,82
Panhard EBR 10510864,0172328849,65%1000,70
StuG III Ausf. G5405,2226728145,91%798,46
Jagdpanther7660,8336127545,09%731,73
IS-7102169,3181527342,12%1777,38
LT-432 8802,7772327347,62%1453,70
T216248,8530727048,15%534,67
Strv 103B102312,2679925457,48%1750,25
ELC EVEN 90 8556,6173825353,36%1097,58
Maus101999,4685325252,78%1586,28
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91693,4981124946,18%1662,23
M75160,2022924443,03%350,53
Kranvagn101996,8381323848,32%1596,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81549,1578322646,90%1756,55
TVP T 50/51101800,2375121549,77%1440,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81373,5671521345,07%1438,63
T404377,4726821248,58%883,60
Grille 15102240,6575521054,29%1777,51
IS-381014,9573520553,17%1077,73
FV38059981,2872820552,68%894,58
T110E4102485,2585620354,68%2071,86
FV217 Badger102261,7479120150,25%1704,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101873,6483819956,78%1672,67
CS-63102127,9986919856,06%1915,83
Churchill Gun Carrier6402,9727519349,74%556,73
Object 140102044,5580519150,26%1678,51
M446597,0746519050,53%951,28
AMX 50 Foch B102256,6180118751,34%1657,54
SFAC 105 81816,4484918653,76%1854,76
Kunze Panzer 91841,7076318441,85%1700,23
E 100101793,0677318248,35%1313,14
DBV-152 102376,6375418052,22%1664,26
Leopard Prototyp A91120,7461717244,77%821,20
Black Prince7536,0940916849,40%549,87
UDES 15/16102739,8595316858,93%2572,41
M18 Hellcat6483,7535116745,51%704,28
Super Conqueror101933,6480916350,31%1496,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102174,7582316346,63%1641,90
Super Hellcat 7752,7157216350,31%1040,32
Churchill VII6510,9938416254,32%842,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102345,6685916154,04%1961,71
T-448821,5761716047,50%924,26
Object 907 102255,9886115748,41%1814,26
Caernarvon8854,7561015646,79%829,35
Type 71102271,9288615655,77%1797,76
Vz. 55102497,5083415546,45%1874,45
GSOR 1008 81496,0976215349,02%1594,74
AE Phase I 91704,0182115152,32%1607,87
Bisonte C45 81256,5685415058,00%1385,73
WZ-132-1101297,7982814950,34%1608,38
T675279,7525014946,98%448,09
T110E5102213,0394014461,11%1994,85
Object 430U102170,5386014355,94%2042,05
Ares 90102379,4689214151,77%1953,49
AMX 50 B102231,1488113855,07%1992,83
WZ-113G FT102343,7878813854,35%1730,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81651,3382113248,48%1818,75
Valentine AT4210,5021513154,96%533,87
Indien-Panzer8739,5656813148,09%771,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101078,5371413145,04%1113,21
Type 5 Heavy102489,6991513057,69%2186,98
T-100 LT101113,7677512950,39%1393,91
Škoda T 27 81146,7972012850,78%1476,74
Type 1 Chi-He4233,5627012651,59%642,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91082,2368412647,62%804,63
FV230 Canopener102485,1994712657,14%2026,25
XM57 81809,1194512465,32%1942,51
STB-1101935,9577012350,41%1657,47
STA-18871,9659011937,82%918,31
M374264,7121211949,58%842,61
WZ-132A9571,1358011844,92%614,14
T499730,4567511651,72%978,20
Taschenratte112575,84101711650,86%1796,81
UDES 1691655,1981411554,78%1714,20
Mäuschen91487,4779211453,51%1386,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,4421411249,11%440,50
UDES 038991,0150311234,82%764,21
CS-5991238,5064611143,24%1071,11
Object 277101588,2772611146,85%1147,63
E 25 71260,6585411158,56%2120,08
Object 70591326,0469911044,55%1027,00
Strv 103-091824,1170010846,30%1470,93
T-34-856699,5361210758,88%1522,30
Type 4 Heavy91207,7263910738,32%853,97
E 50 Ausf. M101941,1178410751,40%1588,24
K-91101878,0476410751,40%1471,73
Strv 107-12112586,1275810645,28%1570,95
T-34-85M 61158,2190010660,38%2313,52
M48A5 Patton102113,4078310550,48%1648,86
Executor112814,4587810345,63%2156,60
Kampfpanzer 67101954,6281210351,46%1416,07
M415310,3026210251,96%387,93
M5 Stuart4136,1323910242,16%145,50
Centurion Action X102440,7586110251,96%2299,27
53TP Markowskiego8773,4757810043,00%646,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191049,1161710037,00%772,64
Durchbruchswagen 24220,512539953,54%527,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9701,996699851,02%895,34
Object 268102334,127499749,48%1725,42
Hirschkäfer112629,368489757,73%2064,73
BT-7 artillery 3421,515619750,52%1765,72
Black Rock 112514,649119747,42%1908,37
CS-67 Szakal112066,298139647,92%1495,15
BZ-75102614,659969661,46%2464,38
25TP KSUST II5315,082519542,11%547,63
BZ-79112941,0510399555,79%2020,30
CS-538823,015589437,23%845,78
Ares 90 C112455,559349450,00%2098,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer111024,467509450,00%919,02
Matilda4160,712149347,31%258,52
Conqueror9965,006299340,86%623,02
M4A1 Sherman5252,182339141,76%415,05
FV4004 Conway91379,436319145,05%1083,15
XM551 Sheridan101182,327289150,55%1289,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert112515,078859156,04%2109,83
Patton the Tank 91698,678039151,65%1934,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68382,275679057,78%591,85
Object 432U112058,077829043,33%1532,00
Cromwell6524,464388948,31%969,64
VK 100.01 (P)81179,208308959,55%1513,28
Cobra 91931,468538952,81%1851,14
14TP4189,942468855,68%653,88
AMX 50 12091653,087318743,68%1517,35
AT-FV230 Breaker112754,118808748,28%2042,08
TNH T Vz. 5191899,009118658,14%2119,36
AMX 67 Imbattable112970,729718651,16%2292,67
Tiger (P)7931,986498543,53%1091,34
T-109960,406428545,88%752,08
Type 6191112,366238348,19%898,14
Panzerjäger I2151,551678354,22%476,32
MBT-B 102279,428498351,81%1735,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3270,182838247,56%1001,44
AS-XX 40 t112465,378358243,90%2060,35
45TP Habicha7782,815868051,25%956,07
STK-2112636,389078043,75%1773,01
VK 72.01 (K) 102506,859148055,00%1989,61
M3 Stuart3156,992207948,10%475,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,762317956,96%508,21
LHMTV8561,326127945,57%854,06
PTZ-78113019,449297853,85%2094,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102159,878407852,56%1802,11
T803112383,329347851,28%1845,21
Vz. 71 Tesák10929,146907741,56%847,29
T28 Prototype81053,586437750,65%999,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81110,745737741,56%894,82
M-V-Y101834,348357754,55%1438,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81883,319467764,94%1969,01
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101838,517817646,05%1449,95
STA-2 81072,797337651,32%1358,16
Emil II91270,406547538,67%913,84
Panhard EBR 909550,535617544,00%623,96
Object 705A101966,057487546,67%1502,90
ST-I91385,707527445,95%1168,11
Object 268 Version 4101702,747377454,05%1171,54
Gorilla113470,969537448,65%2612,19
Leo7770,776207354,79%1164,22
TNH 105/100081244,667237346,58%1410,39
SU-10181179,076727347,95%1250,79
XM69 Hacker112674,309437354,79%2133,66
40TP Habicha6400,493097251,39%603,59
AT 77526,063877243,06%413,38
IS-3-II9804,226067240,28%446,99
SU-14-281004,856547149,30%1064,68
IS-2-II8879,566647152,11%913,09
Marder II3199,932026949,28%496,63
S-517757,136346847,06%782,84
Emil I81170,767056841,18%1084,22
T-5491097,197266852,94%1008,17
KR-1112106,568666842,65%1259,07
121101912,697836756,72%1644,07
SU-122-44 71276,237486656,06%1787,61
Turtle Mk. I 81666,569086654,55%1855,75
A-205213,492956533,85%442,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81531,748686546,15%2049,75
T-345318,163716453,13%754,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2131,111336448,44%692,72
FV4025 Contriver112867,819936450,00%2225,59
KV-481138,067296350,79%1251,88
WZ-111 model 5A101916,637686248,39%1433,02
NC 70 Błyskawica101449,856806250,00%928,34
AMX 13 909715,367066149,18%963,41
CS-447702,835706050,00%933,36
T-832 81782,729676053,33%1945,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7789,866295949,15%1156,98
Concept No. 5101994,807575950,85%1617,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II2220,482095851,72%1001,14
50TP prototyp 81258,108065851,72%1429,33
FV3046502,913655834,48%645,76
AT 1581050,286945756,14%1130,19
M46 Patton91003,266295743,86%725,81
T1 Cunningham195,501685658,93%489,98
IS-4101898,348535653,57%1523,50
Charioteer8936,425805543,64%826,53
IS7761,966595453,70%915,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7758,435345450,00%985,64
Challenger7814,316375457,41%1037,78
Cromwell B 61294,2011185468,52%3061,18
M2 Light2166,452385356,60%622,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6559,834055341,51%834,45
M26 Pershing8917,686615343,40%992,34
M3 Lee4235,332285248,08%703,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102425,389215250,00%1818,05
Object 26391456,926775250,00%1094,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8558,756085246,15%819,36
Prototipo Standard B91851,618085149,02%1728,44
B.U.G.I.6662,255565150,98%1077,03
E 7591790,457855147,06%1594,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91399,757745164,71%1286,08
Object 703 Version II 81614,209045147,06%1814,64
M47 Iron Arnie 81619,639104953,06%2069,21
FV226 Contradictious 81671,529204854,17%1713,57
Crusader6198,002534746,81%369,64
BZT-70 102397,3810004763,83%1851,68
P.43 bis6976,437024650,00%2136,95
WZ-111-1G FT8951,805644639,13%755,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81344,378404652,17%1829,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81551,338204650,00%1691,21
SU-86659,005394551,11%861,64
Sturer Emil7652,184374540,00%637,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101104,917094555,56%940,30
Fauteur112713,078704546,67%1830,56
WZ-111 model 1-491427,118004456,82%1339,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3177,022124447,73%519,18
SMV CC-6781468,237504443,18%1810,19
T-1506452,024354440,91%546,08
Tortoise91820,458144454,55%1406,78
Ferdinand8935,886034351,16%851,04
Panhard AMD 178B6413,984874344,19%1081,99
Pawlack Tank6773,587384367,44%1463,63
ST-II101760,887044348,84%1236,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3171,551944247,62%422,83
MT-256406,385154245,24%1102,13
Felice 91588,768664160,98%1816,41
Centurion Mk. I8799,885804040,00%842,89
VK 30.02 (M)6571,005494055,00%1005,15
Škoda T 256851,906973953,85%1817,08
Ho-Ri 192200,449603961,54%2098,80
CS-52 LIS 81545,498203951,28%1920,56
10TP3187,662083855,26%677,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291333,977023847,37%999,01
Hotchkiss EBR7308,324623842,11%429,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691492,327853751,35%1353,40
M7 Priest3186,301963770,27%518,72
WZ-1328706,846483754,05%1197,01
O-I61025,057463751,35%2026,95
T-29 3374,084323759,46%1324,94
T92 HMC101273,506693650,00%1035,76
Strv 746590,715133560,00%1072,57
AMX ELC bis5319,974363554,29%1087,86
IS-2M 71061,247273450,00%1265,38
D12264,092993348,48%1259,21
KV-37678,765353339,39%648,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2173,001683345,45%564,99
ARL V396723,335413345,45%1237,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101784,187103348,48%1264,03
Rinoceronte102826,508483240,63%2229,16
Tiger II81489,728473259,38%2026,16
Achilles6676,444953246,88%1047,44
Obsidian 81352,258563250,00%1901,24
AMX 12 t6506,815683154,84%1498,85
Object 70491233,817583164,52%958,91
G.W. E 100101242,265903141,94%860,87
Object 279 early 101746,719463167,74%1202,41
WZ-1317629,376343046,67%1174,77
SDP 58 Kilana81642,007973050,00%1948,65
AMX 13 105101389,837593043,33%1734,83
FV601 Saladin82338,5311183056,67%3383,15
T1 HMC2132,071112934,48%487,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4571,976462962,07%2810,82
T56 GMC3208,412022941,38%550,59
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81109,696672937,93%1003,69
Leichttraktor1171,041742842,86%687,95
VK 30.02 (D)7470,894962842,86%454,83
T1E6 2192,793112850,00%799,93
Valiant 5666,216982850,00%1505,72
Tiger I7999,526732748,15%1157,15
E 65 Zwilling 81808,1110092759,26%2013,74
AMX 13 57 7943,157702751,85%1755,86
M2 Medium Tank3226,812732673,08%1029,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61093,427662638,46%2071,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 81065,927702653,85%1180,33
O-Ho8812,006942560,00%798,85
Coccodrillo 102232,288432552,00%1666,94
Chieftain Mk. 6 101981,126622536,00%1293,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101633,967582564,00%1090,72
K-2 81644,928342536,00%2110,21
T-50-2 6509,324412532,00%1190,04
Object 452K 102260,008232552,00%1615,75
Charioteer Nomad 81804,368592552,00%2232,32
Lago4188,502792458,33%496,34
T2 Medium Tank2203,042292450,00%990,15
BZ-72-1 102058,836592425,00%1517,84
Char Futur 4 91794,177742454,17%1558,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1155,871472352,17%715,52
SU-1006696,045312352,17%1124,50
KV-15405,044032330,43%626,30
Nashorn6582,524362339,13%738,37
Strv m/425392,774282254,55%1035,58
7TP2204,772642250,00%698,24
A-447995,326752259,09%1531,42
KV-1S6502,555342259,09%841,25
P.435568,054502142,86%1355,23
Sav m/434283,622422142,86%556,94
MS-11136,761752142,86%532,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8573,436362161,90%1034,88
56TP 81442,679332166,67%1777,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101149,426971957,89%944,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2298,283261855,56%1370,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2197,392241844,44%718,14
O-Ni7907,566601850,00%1023,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101957,947321850,00%1268,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91241,007481855,56%1228,52
SU-100M17968,678201866,67%1475,16
Predatore 92806,5610381850,00%2594,67
T7 Combat Car 2221,004361844,44%1031,44
VK 30.01 (P)6855,297141764,71%1600,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101701,717711747,06%1205,08
M54 Renegade 81856,3510591764,71%2286,15
T207893,065871637,50%1090,10
VK 30.01 (H)5335,254251656,25%763,58
Jagdtiger91253,508051675,00%1044,42
Object 4168727,316841662,50%872,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8747,753681637,50%491,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101923,255871631,25%1316,55
T28 Concept 71128,008071668,75%1716,90
M127501,604231533,33%345,53
Char Mle. 75 9601,336641560,00%756,67
T-34 with L-11 4510,277111573,33%2081,70
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81766,009641553,33%1877,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4503,405141560,00%1638,25
Strv fm/211196,212361435,71%1061,86
Renault Otsu1127,711641450,00%427,74
Strv m/40L3314,863731450,00%1031,01
BT-74286,863201442,86%839,30
4TP1260,862381428,57%1236,70
Chi-Ni2200,382101338,46%834,51
T3 HMC2369,772771346,15%1626,71
AMBT 81491,628861361,54%1782,33
TS-54 81544,1510701376,92%2008,08
KV-5 81103,857471346,15%1112,91
Dicker Max 61235,387121346,15%2292,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2294,695811338,46%1425,61
Renault FT1167,582271241,67%929,71
Renault NC-311288,172561250,00%1530,06
Ikv 1035406,333821250,00%808,00
59-166528,256201258,33%1788,74
Covenanter5395,333631225,00%1187,74
A-436781,756641266,67%1615,05
Durendal 101837,086551241,67%1211,40
Kolohousenka1189,553101172,73%1219,16
P26/404463,823651145,45%1137,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3488,455511154,55%2751,23
ST-62 Version 2 101638,366391145,45%1020,55
59-Patton 8991,555911127,27%976,19
CC-46 Pancernik 92554,7011311070,00%2563,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4262,302321040,00%677,55
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112096,5010181060,00%1346,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81304,908381070,00%1384,72
ST vz. 394256,44262955,56%742,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5800,00564966,67%2580,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6529,67547944,44%1226,40
T 54D 92020,22804944,44%1645,52
Object 283 9994,33492922,22%643,63
LT vz. 352242,63219812,50%1045,50
T-262228,38223837,50%976,79
Cruiser Mk. III3335,50280837,50%1388,05
FV227 Conceiver81609,63804825,00%2073,11
M-IV-Y 81562,38981875,00%2185,85
Lion 102152,00936862,50%1956,05
VK 75.01 (K) 81409,13875862,50%1703,19
IS-3A 81264,25626837,50%1004,31
T 55A 92108,88903825,00%2179,70
Gryphon 102502,88870850,00%1557,76
BT-22135,14177771,43%679,93
T-463290,29335757,14%1161,55
Ares 7581376,86993785,71%1568,05
A46 6450,57541757,14%1180,66
DZT-159 91990,141007771,43%1638,19
Lorraine 120 Alby 81441,43593728,57%1038,76
Strv m/382342,17311650,00%1490,37
LT vz. 383226,67241650,00%785,12
AMX 404345,50351666,67%1301,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3824,17588650,00%4084,17
DS PZInż5589,17475633,33%1450,92
Object 777 Version II 91779,83862633,33%1440,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71115,50712650,00%1518,33
T71 DA7479,40423520,00%785,04
Object 780 101721,80559520,00%971,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 91771,00794560,00%1466,40
ERAC 105 Proto 91248,401017560,00%2280,30
EMIL 1951 82011,401172580,00%2787,99
114 SP2 102017,40767560,00%1362,21
Pudel 61087,0011434100,00%2093,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2201,7534640,00%1090,33
M15/423496,25431450,00%1823,65
VK 36.01 (H)61139,25953475,00%2386,41
KV-261602,001036450,00%3605,49
Chieftain/T95 81323,25884450,00%1803,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92795,751147475,00%2999,96
Object 752 92205,751053450,00%2175,25
T-45 2266,505604100,00%1440,05
TOG II* 61413,751067425,00%2755,93
LTP 3430,00625475,00%2340,08
Chimera 81446,00959475,00%1526,38
Type 4 Chi-To6600,67592366,67%1336,73
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81321,67538333,33%890,39
T54 Heavy Tank 91707,33560333,33%1274,33
Lorraine 50 t 92166,33719333,33%1824,79
T-116 3383,67387333,33%1475,50
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81711,6712253100,00%2737,18
Caliban 81082,67562333,33%802,91
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92862,331044333,33%2387,00
Saryuda 91572,00613333,33%958,50
TT-130M 91187,33768366,67%1130,85
KV-4 KTTS 81792,33795333,33%2464,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8517,33816366,67%971,16
L6/402294,50228250,00%881,12
T-804363,00345250,00%1308,85
GSOR the TANK 91995,0010902100,00%2333,62
Windhund 82905,501159250,00%3834,34
T-103 8760,00489250,00%639,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81096,5052120,00%938,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6825,50534250,00%1304,83
L-60 2184,0026420,00%991,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 6992,00691250,00%1643,30
Churchill Crocodile 6655,00610250,00%843,31
Fantôme 91619,0011352100,00%1570,72
Fiat 30001271,005471100,00%1691,47
M14/412607,006991100,00%3257,00
BDR G1 B5824,0010171100,00%2216,87
FV225 Collector 91296,0011971100,00%1113,62
Jade Coil 81790,0058710,00%1605,41
SU-2-122 5931,007671100,00%2237,36
XM66F 82081,0013411100,00%2552,17
T77 81383,009961100,00%1531,56
Lansen C 8874,0030210,00%840,29
Excalibur 61802,0011941100,00%2985,59
Object 244 61378,0012901100,00%2475,26
Chrysler K 81430,008871100,00%1889,29
StuG IV 51152,008761100,00%3086,98
M4A1 FL 10 61303,0011151100,00%2302,61
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4424,006681100,00%1324,77
T-44-100 81161,0011401100,00%1486,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-11-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-31
Left: 2026-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-05-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-13
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2025-05-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-24
Left: 2021-06-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-10
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-06-05
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-10-08