MTS71

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles841911476380
Ø Tier8,378,008,008,57
Victories4006647,59%428,57%2938,16%16944,47%
Defeats4305851,14%964,29%4559,21%20253,16%
Draws10671,27%17,14%22,63%92,37%
Battles survived2770832,91%214,29%2330,26%13936,58%
Tanks destroyed724290,8670,50560,742950,78
Destruction ratio1,280,581,061,22
Tanks spotted400750,4810,0790,12790,21
Damage dealt1.315,41821,291.117,411.278,05
Capture points838771,0000,0070,091420,37
Defense points417640,5030,2190,12210,06
Experience604,56461,86592,08647,37
WN7982,54384,84672,62783,80
WN81274,60494,47884,591039,21
Total
Battles84191
Ø Tier8,37
Victories4006647,59%
Defeats4305851,14%
Draws10671,27%
Battles survived2770832,91%
Tanks destroyed724290,86
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted400750,48
Damage dealt1.315,41
Capture points838771,00
Defense points417640,50
Experience604,56
WN7982,54
WN81274,60
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,00
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt821,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,21
Experience461,86
WN7384,84
WN8494,47
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2938,16%
Defeats4559,21%
Draws22,63%
Battles survived2330,26%
Tanks destroyed560,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted90,12
Damage dealt1.117,41
Capture points70,09
Defense points90,12
Experience592,08
WN7672,62
WN8884,59
Past 30 days
Battles380
Ø Tier8,57
Victories16944,47%
Defeats20253,16%
Draws92,37%
Battles survived13936,58%
Tanks destroyed2950,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted790,21
Damage dealt1.278,05
Capture points1420,37
Defense points210,06
Experience647,37
WN7783,80
WN81039,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.075,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.075,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1212,00
Experience90,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt950,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1986,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,770,000,000,00
Capture points271,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories313,64%
Defeats1986,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt869,77
Capture points271,23
Defense points00,00
Experience307,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1306000
Victories71154,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56042,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws352,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48737,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8830,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10470,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,730,000,000,00
Capture points32262,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points39383,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience645,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1306
Victories71154,44%
Defeats56042,88%
Draws352,68%
Battles survived48737,29%
Tanks destroyed8830,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted10470,80
Damage dealt1.076,73
Capture points32262,47
Defense points39383,02
Experience645,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories8733,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16764,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6424,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,360,000,000,00
Capture points4421,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2841,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience356,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories8733,85%
Defeats16764,98%
Draws31,17%
Battles survived6424,90%
Tanks destroyed1340,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2200,86
Damage dealt1.028,36
Capture points4421,72
Defense points2841,11
Experience356,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (403)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81333,00669748647,13%1227,52
M53/M5591399,94629448349,39%1444,51
IS-6 81125,03607351549,05%1224,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81498,93694313649,27%1585,72
T92 HMC101462,08540280647,79%1407,95
FV4005 Stage II101717,20552239843,24%1182,48
Grille 15101861,78561170747,45%1298,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101957,48597161845,30%1412,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91728,06663142047,39%1475,22
Strv 103B101952,93582138944,71%1338,25
M40/M4381135,32574127750,12%1358,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81247,62635126446,36%1168,57
AMX 50 Foch B102117,66610123548,91%1600,64
Type T-345270,54262115547,19%597,26
Waffenträger auf E 100101972,43617113946,62%1287,53
T3091658,72601113346,69%1420,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101949,14617110649,46%1420,20
T34 81355,48709108951,06%1638,58
Type 586494,58379108748,67%866,87
FV215b (183) 101568,08532104345,64%1038,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81149,6664598845,45%1051,69
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81170,7971896051,15%1596,34
IS-27738,1740493049,03%860,20
T110E4101856,2662789047,30%1311,97
IS-381368,6475388451,02%1677,47
WZ-12091409,0967485745,86%1363,17
T110E3102235,9964085747,61%1658,71
GSOR 1008 81344,6066884947,23%1257,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101746,4760683143,44%1361,11
SU-100Y 6903,6461079751,82%1625,90
E 25 71008,1264175949,28%1423,93
Object 261101234,5661775648,41%944,84
SU-86737,3457271347,41%955,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91455,0267968646,21%1385,92
Charioteer81413,6765968545,55%1533,82
AMX 50 10081239,2160065249,54%1389,26
AMX 50 12091554,6469461346,33%1417,11
E 100101781,5469660248,50%1394,26
T28 Prototype8976,3051655247,46%917,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101083,0258352650,76%854,72
FV4004 Conway91529,7061952341,30%1214,09
E 7591417,6671450248,21%1205,46
ISU-152K 81163,7862550047,00%1160,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 81186,7774645648,68%1576,41
TVP T 50/51101672,0865645147,45%1233,60
IS-7101763,9168145044,44%1327,15
WZ-1328464,8853743942,60%545,49
Object 430 Version II91507,8873243048,14%1565,30
AMX 13 909574,1162142351,30%757,86
T9591829,4069141453,86%1603,22
T-1091559,0372241446,62%1474,17
Hirschkäfer111632,7562141445,89%894,19
T25/27563,6831839843,72%608,25
T92 8315,8455539450,51%421,66
1108986,8659437650,00%1063,42
ISU-15281364,1554037248,92%1369,22
AMX 50 B102050,3164735742,30%1499,50
XM57 81322,1460534943,27%990,36
Tortoise91894,6879734854,60%1640,01
UDES 0381471,8966034247,66%1612,59
Type 5 Heavy101608,8365632946,50%1031,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507830,6561931853,46%1022,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81289,3574531351,12%1380,95
G.W. Panther7734,0657731048,39%817,65
Jagdtiger92143,4278730650,33%2011,65
M10391744,0875630347,85%1688,04
Strv S1 81353,9661530146,18%1355,42
T28 Concept 71179,1268029547,46%1852,81
Tiger II81261,2671829450,00%1436,73
ARL 446681,1554327548,00%1140,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81248,1066227041,11%1589,50
Sturer Emil7711,3847126839,18%786,10
Achilles6633,8148626741,95%949,76
Object 268101923,5759226542,64%1211,49
WZ-111 model 1-491439,7067525342,69%1236,40
AMX 50 Foch91557,0266424546,53%1221,14
Object 268 Version 4101677,2660624443,03%1098,55
Challenger7748,1351024040,83%796,45
121101712,0366523545,53%1351,20
Ferdinand81474,9367022744,93%1524,59
M18 Hellcat6725,0351822752,42%1269,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81254,0468822453,57%1337,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,3110322046,36%48,90
SU-14-17821,4154620845,67%1013,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81270,9962420845,19%1363,22
T-54 first prototype 81236,7778220051,00%1735,40
Object 41681243,2069819848,99%1537,75
LT-432 8236,3547619435,57%115,43
AMX 13 757348,3554219253,13%599,45
113101713,4663817842,13%1304,32
T110E5101984,3368517544,00%1541,42
AMX ELC bis5120,6635117447,13%194,82
M446543,5148817146,78%801,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6666,0552416841,07%962,19
T2971449,9186415957,23%2232,51
WZ-111 81355,1279815347,06%1694,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8539,6355215147,68%842,40
Object 260 101722,7770815142,38%1142,62
STA-181248,6068614646,58%1592,10
Strv 103-091695,3871014652,05%1496,18
Type 4 Heavy91638,4276513861,59%1715,11
STB-1101597,9364413746,72%1206,87
ELC EVEN 90 8195,9350513745,99%151,78
Kranvagn101657,5970213650,74%1187,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81058,7662613647,06%1169,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7864,2459713544,44%1326,49
Object 70491656,3465813250,00%1247,71
IS7750,9658313153,44%944,80
KV-856542,6048013148,09%741,16
T 55A 91368,2867313050,77%1242,15
T-34-17834,7361912647,62%1168,56
SU-1006954,3759812650,00%1725,83
MS-1144,388712450,00%77,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7989,0657312444,35%1369,59
A-4471002,6063312042,50%1552,59
Tiger I7932,8269611655,17%1167,84
AMX 12 t6353,1848511443,86%736,85
Object 430101546,3762911342,48%1147,31
Type 6191419,4162111241,96%1213,17
Grille5312,2920211145,05%460,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,5717010546,67%291,64
VK 30.01 (P)6662,5057510552,38%1116,07
M127556,3442110443,27%558,14
Sturmpanzer II491,1014010347,57%103,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591006,7669810359,22%1044,10
Nashorn6581,1839110235,29%725,63
BDR G1 B5508,9833610061,00%1071,93
T-103 81312,006919948,48%1441,98
M75231,492609843,88%611,23
Cromwell6745,016649759,79%1591,26
T57 Heavy101700,286219736,08%931,89
Archer5372,003699643,75%666,04
M5A1 Stuart435,072039445,74%56,37
WZ-1317357,035379443,62%493,28
Type 4 Chi-To6747,795989148,35%1583,01
M-III-Y81070,466638942,70%984,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81022,496318956,18%1076,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5234,492968846,59%435,04
Emil II91690,057348741,38%1475,24
AT 1581171,246678645,35%1084,59
AMX AC mle. 4881355,686188544,71%1465,20
M415331,433378452,38%417,00
SU-1527951,015218340,96%1216,34
Ares 758954,955758138,27%805,36
Comet7764,506018046,25%1078,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91205,915958047,50%930,31
Leo7924,136887959,49%1459,86
AMX M4 mle. 457618,535177746,75%624,27
Chrysler K GF 81156,837677651,32%1305,04
O-Ho81086,886807557,33%1337,85
KV-15506,595347558,67%1134,63
SU-14-281155,506317245,83%1211,05
Object 268 Version V 101344,605426741,79%707,27
Leichttraktor163,081046544,62%78,12
SMV CC-678977,435356540,00%825,32
Ares 90 C111158,955546439,06%509,29
Škoda T 40 6763,866016450,00%1386,37
Super Hellcat 7999,705146454,69%1526,71
Centurion Mk. I81170,686806250,00%1391,05
Type 64 6457,105116243,55%1038,79
Valentine3249,333326145,90%796,17
Object 252U Defender 81206,267586157,38%1372,64
FV217 Badger101552,576736051,67%1055,16
Strv 746712,245195837,93%1145,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,722315853,45%121,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5362,284285757,89%1040,39
Tiger (P)71063,077315759,65%1497,71
AMX 67 Imbattable111584,286705745,61%813,42
Char Futur 4 91332,306695743,86%986,03
VK 36.01 (H)6554,255115644,64%777,81
Object 430U101522,875415527,27%1009,90
Hummel6427,392425440,74%413,89
AMX 13 10510681,385605350,94%598,74
Matilda IV 5586,636295253,85%1765,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7895,965604946,94%1187,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81115,006194940,82%963,77
T3281366,277864850,00%1534,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 81057,606154742,55%1271,70
M374205,201704634,78%465,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6855,646624548,89%1631,60
50TP prototyp 81211,898184463,64%1446,73
Valentine AT4158,271574450,00%284,91
T2881040,706264454,55%1004,68
Object 26391299,695964245,24%972,00
Manticore10518,575984257,14%485,77
59-166139,152883941,03%122,01
AT 771021,086173938,46%1204,68
M47 Iron Arnie 8922,376483852,63%919,50
Ho-Ri 3101404,495653748,65%800,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81000,516123737,84%823,08
WZ-111-1G FT8955,066383666,67%986,87
M-II-Y7928,427573661,11%1205,19
T-284218,431913542,86%452,75
Rinoceronte101661,977723554,29%1150,58
O-I6533,545803568,57%963,37
M10 Wolverine5506,123033348,48%1060,88
M-VI-Y91072,587053351,52%827,24
KV-4 KTTS 81107,856363351,52%1150,62
Churchill I5273,414093250,00%428,42
UDES 15/16101490,415823243,75%951,28
T-549960,167023154,84%855,30
E 5091064,136163138,71%793,91
Pawlack Tank6878,335803043,33%1367,07
Škoda T 256752,936412955,17%1731,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,001882948,28%446,59
G.W. Tiger (P)8817,105702948,28%780,18
SU-855406,324322860,71%1007,27
D2374,891352846,43%63,05
T-50-2 6202,364272842,86%316,77
E 75 TS 81302,687132835,71%1243,79
T-46395,151232737,04%127,46
WZ-111 model 5A101150,156492748,15%694,99
FV2078888,377052766,67%1122,60
AMBT 81400,306702737,04%1415,24
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81288,708472766,67%1575,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,651982650,00%81,30
UDES 1691390,357622650,00%1410,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4241,083742646,15%703,17
T216103,272592646,15%84,79
CAV mod. 71111598,487392552,00%1021,35
T404299,642622552,00%660,58
FV38059988,126522564,00%1068,71
VK 45.03 7927,925892540,00%956,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5210,833762437,50%404,35
M24 Chaffee5224,832582445,83%557,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101066,545432458,33%833,96
T1 Cunningham1105,501612250,00%501,82
Emil I81271,417022245,45%1261,83
AMX 404154,952242268,18%569,56
MT-25674,413912254,55%162,93
Ares 859921,955622240,91%591,41
Kunze Panzer 91165,273862236,36%771,64
Cromwell B 6776,826562245,45%1385,48
Leopard Prototyp A91378,905932138,10%960,91
BZ-176 8872,576532138,10%524,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison321,551412055,00%134,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8395,504752035,00%381,40
M3 Stuart319,891791947,37%72,51
Matilda4189,163191947,37%311,50
Type 1 Chi-He497,472981957,89%188,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101569,326461942,11%1040,13
SU-100M171098,634451957,89%1498,74
FV226 Contradictious 81249,897361952,63%1127,12
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,47961758,82%201,42
Löwe 8856,008051776,47%941,69
BT-7481,252241656,25%164,62
AMX AC mle. 467924,504081618,75%1062,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6691041,937291464,29%924,00
WZ-111G FT91063,077151471,43%801,41
Windhund 81009,505151442,86%800,40
T-34-85M 6406,715171450,00%513,94
Fantôme 91524,008461471,43%1567,01
Pudel 6831,776321353,85%1689,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3264,084281369,23%1122,41
AMX 383135,692501361,54%395,44
VK 28.016334,925601369,23%859,40
A-436579,005851361,54%1155,74
Object 2579949,778701376,92%919,44
XM66F 81010,465241338,46%725,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 91281,627351369,23%996,36
BT-7 artillery 3120,852471346,15%258,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,833221241,67%405,98
T1 Heavy5434,504301241,67%694,45
M5 Stuart426,252051233,33%0,00
Maus101484,756701250,00%958,53
Monkey King 10691,505121241,67%327,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,731321145,45%232,75
B1421,001021118,18%0,00
FV215b 101426,645891136,36%876,68
Marder II3228,003131163,64%713,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,731051118,18%272,25
Object 777 Version II 91363,096371136,36%1090,03
Light Mk. VIC 273,451941136,36%116,74
Dicker Max 6432,643541127,27%440,33
M46 Patton KR 81153,187011154,55%1399,22
AMX 13 57 7421,554601145,45%643,71
BT-22114,002251060,00%502,00
PTZ-78111398,705871030,00%480,54
HWK 30 8164,504231040,00%40,26
Škoda T 27 8724,205001040,00%604,75
Strv K 91163,907861060,00%1051,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,7888944,44%160,80
T-262131,89168966,67%669,06
M2 Medium Tank3197,44340955,56%709,69
Wespe30,0050922,22%0,00
M-V-Y10804,56492922,22%287,79
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8636,11415922,22%372,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 8726,89555944,44%757,93
WZ-113G FT101038,75444837,50%405,05
Alecto4149,88140837,50%137,42
Super Conqueror101313,88701850,00%769,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68212,75378837,50%76,09
Panhard EBR 1051091,75616862,50%256,55
Object 43091531,50986875,00%1552,15
Object 277101448,88606825,00%895,15
Ares 90101425,13482837,50%843,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8222,50293837,50%66,32
Tetrarch 283,25310862,50%361,46
StuG IV 5406,88376862,50%971,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,14240742,86%662,88
M2 Light2117,29207757,14%407,47
FV3046285,14259742,86%240,46
Object 274a 8705,29683757,14%811,81
STG 8918,43620742,86%1020,78
TOG II* 6396,57381728,57%330,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 81267,57715742,86%1715,64
M54 Renegade 8948,29594742,86%756,38
M3 Lee4186,33246650,00%474,51
Lorraine 39L AM3184,50188633,33%331,16
T2 Medium Tank2211,17270633,33%1106,57
LPT-67 Šelma9256,00330616,67%37,78
Somua SAu 40439,17132633,33%0,00
SU-1018326,83380633,33%55,44
Bishop5563,50499666,67%1379,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101761,83867666,67%1291,99
AT-FV230 Breaker111332,17481616,67%514,28
T-832 81302,00506616,67%1034,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5293,17392666,67%804,56
AE Phase I 91435,00647633,33%973,30
T56 GMC3196,00147520,00%456,69
WZ-131G FT6495,00404560,00%747,62
AMX M4 mle. 519838,00716560,00%673,80
VK 100.01 (P)8592,40463520,00%379,17
FV225 Collector 9804,009265100,00%575,40
K-91-PT 9762,20520560,00%574,03
Object 703 Version II 8506,6033550,00%212,88
T-34 shielded 5468,40355540,00%969,14
CS-52 LIS 81486,80663520,00%1613,54
Toro 91042,20691540,00%650,57
DZT-159 91076,20442520,00%664,67
Renault NC-3110,0036425,00%0,00
D1221,5056425,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6711,25630450,00%1473,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,00230425,00%827,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6597,75375450,00%832,52
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101700,25655425,00%951,36
T3 HMC2163,75123425,00%601,10
Renault UE 57329,7562425,00%0,00
KV-26530,25401425,00%707,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5113,00197450,00%120,29
GSOR the TANK 91578,75449425,00%1283,30
Char Mle. 75 9292,507604100,00%329,36
Caliban 8373,00468450,00%228,72
AC 4 Experimental 6643,25410425,00%1114,24
M41D 8293,50504450,00%325,36
M66319,00394333,33%185,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101795,3334430,00%856,29
SMV CC-567362,335593100,00%454,55
O-Ni7755,3330030,00%720,95
Covenanter5141,6713830,00%197,54
M36 Jackson6715,67396333,33%1027,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91542,67598333,33%1286,52
AltProto AMX 30 8594,67586333,33%342,53
M-IV-Y 8798,67627333,33%636,13
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81213,33665366,67%1035,45
Bofors Tornvagn 8923,00570333,33%715,71
Chimera 8639,33619366,67%580,80
King Tiger (Captured) 7703,67464333,33%558,14
121B 101427,00464333,33%729,02
T-345403,004582100,00%1015,50
Type 62 7345,0032420,00%382,30
Vz. 5510728,00625250,00%339,59
Panzerjäger I2130,50164250,00%329,32
Renault FT AC229,5087250,00%76,03
G.W. E 10010704,0011552100,00%569,96
BZ-587659,0040320,00%595,43
Marder 38T4245,00326250,00%515,75
Durchbruchswagen 240,006820,00%0,00
T-100 LT10885,5041720,00%660,21
T 54D 9222,0020620,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91987,50865250,00%2289,74
Škoda T 56 81649,0010912100,00%1784,34
MTLS-1G14 3135,0014620,00%290,36
FV4202 8769,00669250,00%828,87
LTP 362,00163250,00%103,83
Miel 8660,50638250,00%529,39
122 TM 8949,008322100,00%1037,25
Strv fm/21178,0011910,00%157,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,001201100,00%457,24
Renault FT1166,002181100,00%1103,02
Škoda T 2450,006210,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H3520,001561100,00%261,00
Konštrukta T-34/10070,0013410,00%0,00
A-2050,003310,00%0,00
Crusader60,002611100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4573,005691100,00%2329,79
Churchill VII6636,0037810,00%1059,98
Cruiser Mk. II2482,006121100,00%2677,78
BZ-16680,007111100,00%261,00
Indien-Panzer81753,0057510,00%1706,57
T-703200,0027310,00%555,75
T-602101,004031100,00%484,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6815,0029010,00%1963,76
Lorraine 50 t 9382,008631100,00%304,26
T-45 245,003511100,00%261,00
Lansen C 8339,007081100,00%338,37
Type 63 8105,008601100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81483,0010971100,00%2319,68
Excalibur 6794,007471100,00%1302,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,003911100,00%300,74
Gonsalo 81418,0012331100,00%1554,06
GSOR 1010 FB 8648,0030310,00%429,48
Somua SM 81338,0010621100,00%1572,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-17
Left: 2015-11-16