Masssima

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36189017189
Ø Tier8,020,009,009,63
Victories1875851,83%00,00%1270,59%9851,85%
Defeats1694246,82%00,00%529,41%8846,56%
Draws4891,35%00,00%00,00%31,59%
Battles survived1050029,01%00,00%529,41%4624,34%
Tanks destroyed309430,8600,00171,001700,90
Destruction ratio1,200,001,421,19
Tanks spotted447771,2400,00110,652651,40
Damage dealt1.367,520,002.129,351.879,07
Capture points369821,0200,0000,001580,84
Defense points118460,3300,0000,00240,13
Experience686,990,001.050,76860,28
WN71183,480,001441,141185,19
WN81587,910,002182,031707,53
Total
Battles36189
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1875851,83%
Defeats1694246,82%
Draws4891,35%
Battles survived1050029,01%
Tanks destroyed309430,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted447771,24
Damage dealt1.367,52
Capture points369821,02
Defense points118460,33
Experience686,99
WN71183,48
WN81587,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1270,59%
Defeats529,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt2.129,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.050,76
WN71441,14
WN82182,03
Past 30 days
Battles189
Ø Tier9,63
Victories9851,85%
Defeats8846,56%
Draws31,59%
Battles survived4624,34%
Tanks destroyed1700,90
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2651,40
Damage dealt1.879,07
Capture points1580,84
Defense points240,13
Experience860,28
WN71185,19
WN81707,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws714,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.815,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience641,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws714,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed300,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted611,22
Damage dealt1.815,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,58
Experience641,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories17249,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16948,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12535,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3821,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,360,000,000,00
Capture points6761,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6591,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience437,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories17249,28%
Defeats16948,42%
Draws82,29%
Battles survived12535,82%
Tanks destroyed1920,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3821,09
Damage dealt1.058,36
Capture points6761,94
Defense points6591,89
Experience437,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2762000
Victories170361,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102837,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120943,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20690,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29481,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.825,630,000,000,00
Capture points65772,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points101703,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience905,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles2762
Victories170361,66%
Defeats102837,22%
Draws311,12%
Battles survived120943,77%
Tanks destroyed20690,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted29481,07
Damage dealt1.825,63
Capture points65772,38
Defense points101703,68
Experience905,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories4057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.278,100,000,000,00
Capture points510,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience900,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories4057,14%
Defeats2941,43%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived3042,86%
Tanks destroyed640,91
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted711,01
Damage dealt2.278,10
Capture points510,73
Defense points360,51
Experience900,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (467)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8619,20728106054,43%1270,45
Lorraine 40 t 81303,6968354049,81%1533,15
Miel 81706,5699551257,62%2398,36
IS-27935,4248650554,65%1348,73
Panther7687,7841749449,19%1056,67
Concept 1B 92211,52100348757,49%2043,55
T77 81485,4472048147,61%1639,27
Char Mle. 75 91289,7080341353,03%1962,66
E 7591840,4877241153,04%1896,27
SU-122-44 7952,4059240350,87%1258,76
T110E4101936,5568640051,00%1364,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81624,4895138359,01%2233,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81634,8989733955,46%2069,22
SU-130PM 81711,8281432551,38%1874,30
WZ-113G FT103018,5893732161,37%2823,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81461,6970432150,16%1541,85
Grille 15102298,9271731149,84%1804,77
Vz. 55102420,4682031051,29%1941,38
Leopard 1102179,2471530947,57%1705,51
T-54 first prototype 81126,0073430051,33%1484,32
Tiger II8950,0444829350,17%1036,76
Type 63 81759,6999527453,65%2258,24
Centurion Action X102475,8986525952,90%2379,65
T-34-3 81487,5689725854,65%2028,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 81085,6068425549,80%1213,07
Löwe 81517,9392125256,75%1940,13
StuG III Ausf. G5379,5421924945,78%762,26
WZ-111 model 1-491143,3664524745,34%955,02
Object 703 Version II 81801,96101424755,47%2176,98
Char Futur 4 91874,8579724752,63%1804,89
T-345246,9123124540,41%429,56
Type 586501,2036124351,03%938,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92091,5096024253,72%1986,33
VK 100.01 (P)8803,5849823046,96%719,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4304,7121522850,00%775,13
VK 30.01 (H)5562,8835822854,39%1468,95
Panhard EBR 10510736,3961522843,42%647,50
VK 30.01 (P)6316,4826122048,18%367,14
T28 Prototype81017,9260821950,68%1024,70
Tortoise92381,64102221857,34%2340,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102981,41100221761,75%2873,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65101933,8268521048,10%1512,96
IS-6 B 81295,9969720945,45%1404,70
Type T-345320,9829220848,56%751,42
Maus102133,7782420754,59%1817,56
Kranvagn101827,6071120654,37%1452,13
Rinoceronte102215,0483520450,00%1873,42
Panhard EBR 909687,9462120253,96%958,15
IS-381273,4563620152,24%1473,06
T3091425,6964519544,10%1089,51
WZ-1328591,7258319345,60%873,82
Manticore101135,6180519152,88%1419,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5359,6628318950,26%975,91
1108687,1642018843,09%570,42
E 100102002,5277818852,66%1709,59
Object 705A102085,4375718750,27%1593,08
T-463136,6321718249,45%450,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81043,5161418050,56%1187,21
T-34-856377,6132017853,93%624,00
Leopard Prototyp A91582,9459217848,88%1469,08
Object 277102300,3489417751,98%2108,67
Super Conqueror102278,3687717360,12%1994,30
Object 777 Version II 91628,3972417150,88%1487,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91818,7866516846,43%1430,49
IS-7102537,4497316758,68%2377,59
Strv 103B102423,1078916651,20%1831,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8635,7058216553,94%1151,95
Object 43091591,1862316448,78%1455,33
Jagdpanzer IV6408,4525815942,77%534,69
Object 430U102019,2777615846,20%1655,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68539,6851715545,81%820,10
AAT60 81854,0392315354,25%2280,60
STG Guard 81179,3262314949,66%1351,80
113101209,2462514642,47%791,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,7324214650,68%571,35
AE Phase I 91709,8386314458,33%1629,69
GSOR 1010 FB 81561,6781214351,05%2039,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691467,9380214156,03%1391,84
Conqueror91244,3267114045,71%971,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81553,9763613748,91%1535,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8881,0675013753,28%1640,12
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102649,5483513653,68%2670,35
Emil I81240,4674413550,37%1455,47
59-166237,0132213549,63%496,12
T 55A 91740,6588213551,11%1762,17
Emil II91405,0368413441,04%1116,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81173,5086113450,75%1548,86
Matilda4222,7422913350,38%474,47
Prototipo Standard B91721,7172113344,36%1462,98
AMX 50 B102248,9483313256,06%1858,65
Cobra 91899,8982213151,15%1779,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102320,7986112755,12%1893,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92340,0595212759,06%2439,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91924,9392512356,10%2064,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4169,6226312351,22%459,27
Strv 103-091585,5459412248,36%1254,61
AMX 13 909896,1372912153,72%1332,79
Object 70591635,5374212150,41%1650,48
Bretagne Panther 6764,3957111950,42%1382,73
IS-3-II91419,6463911839,83%1166,84
CS-63101903,0580411751,28%1583,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91325,5863211739,32%1222,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3271,3244811753,85%1459,37
WZ-111 model 5A102211,6386211656,03%1912,48
DZT-159 92139,4194611654,31%2145,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102821,4993211553,04%2552,20
XM66F 81568,7580411445,61%1682,52
T110E5102885,77100711354,87%2641,38
Chrysler K GF 81076,6772011357,52%1252,65
IS-2-II8935,1764111251,79%979,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102099,0573511154,05%1593,26
E 50 Ausf. M102004,8478510848,15%1703,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166,6920410653,77%445,15
G.W. Tiger91175,9064710649,06%998,06
Mäuschen9997,7456310643,40%658,50
E 5091570,4470710453,85%1502,72
Super Hellcat 7992,1365410456,73%1608,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481276,5871310361,17%1592,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81829,8992710359,22%2288,40
FV217 Badger102544,3985310150,50%2041,19
TNH 105/100081150,0071510043,00%1265,17
WZ-1317379,613739949,49%619,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101103,937379949,49%1207,87
XM57 81913,789549958,59%2003,25
Churchill I5316,623599746,39%489,26
TNH T Vz. 5191683,858649753,61%1521,71
T9591731,067879762,89%1540,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291968,469589458,51%1983,23
BZ-75102634,838859347,31%2117,30
Bisonte C45 81677,4010169257,61%2084,87
TS-60 92122,939129154,95%2240,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,592139048,89%186,01
KV-37608,524599045,56%601,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81776,769259060,00%2169,52
FV230 Canopener102556,309488953,93%2133,53
Churchill VII6471,073428652,33%725,91
AMX 50 10081137,425188549,41%1171,58
Leo7868,635648137,04%1208,36
UDES 15/16102384,009048056,25%2231,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91910,919508058,75%2160,98
G.W. Panther7878,416118053,75%992,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81828,6610067958,23%2499,48
Tiger (P)7653,105527853,85%762,34
IS-M81108,266817744,16%1194,33
E 77 92205,819607755,84%2120,66
TVP T 50/51102277,557397643,42%1969,70
Škoda T 5091735,318877561,33%1861,19
AMX 12 t6381,444057538,67%806,72
ST-II102193,848917556,00%1779,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81264,968107553,33%1392,90
SMV CC-5671204,966967455,41%1839,02
IS-4102347,519967466,22%2236,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191920,218897350,68%2210,45
UDES 0381107,516557160,56%1219,96
T-26287,731167147,89%254,27
WZ-111G FT92521,809577161,97%2514,13
CC-46 Pancernik 92554,239837054,29%2637,25
HWK 128612,936257048,57%994,85
Marder II3198,381946860,29%603,65
Panther II8919,346076848,53%1032,24
M18 Hellcat6254,742796839,71%150,79
AMX 13 105101312,607386851,47%1468,35
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81106,047446845,59%1824,25
DBV-152 102911,668266756,72%2343,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71298,829036758,21%2000,35
Type 6191902,418846654,55%2087,00
Kunze Panzer 91458,397286650,00%1338,88
VK 16.02 Leopard576,802186454,69%158,54
VK 168.01 (P) 81040,785676338,10%1065,12
UDES 14 Alt 581326,087606245,16%1597,08
M127572,324556246,77%559,22
M53/M5591218,767396256,45%1111,61
T-448868,906656152,46%1065,17
Wespe3344,161916150,82%1347,08
BZ-6892125,579366159,02%2213,30
Object 252U 81551,259126160,66%1790,92
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91118,448656162,30%1864,37
Hummel6544,573996050,00%721,06
SMV CC-6781603,208645952,54%2061,83
WZ-132A9603,316135949,15%719,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8768,676765851,72%1303,58
BZT-70 102929,199555853,45%2142,23
Škoda T 56 81975,8410355855,17%2089,47
GSR 3301 Setter7377,746645862,07%853,98
UDES 1691872,258025742,11%1967,16
T-5491126,005035742,11%900,89
T2881008,395355752,63%944,59
T-1091883,619075754,39%2159,11
Caernarvon8803,096485644,64%696,51
Type 71103256,6610665646,43%2969,63
T-1506446,094855650,00%630,68
T110E3101912,738025660,71%1422,29
56TP 81820,3010485669,64%2567,43
AMX ELC bis5238,133255549,09%669,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,571725446,30%286,63
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81856,679125461,11%2439,74
T-100 LT101299,368855360,38%1858,82
LHMTV8687,437595352,83%1218,58
P.43 bis61138,315085253,85%2458,66
STB-1102281,259435267,31%2174,92
M40/M438814,405465238,46%612,61
P.44 Pantera81060,246455147,06%1242,39
WZ-111-1G FT81844,419295170,59%2353,01
VK 30.01 (D)6377,203215141,18%490,26
Tiger-Maus 92544,969975150,98%2466,79
FV4202 81121,068285150,98%1438,61
Nemesis 81457,699335164,71%2240,19
STA-181092,866645048,00%1251,41
AMX 13 757511,885635056,00%1017,01
Panhard AMD 178B6209,603715044,00%360,10
Centurion Mk. I81132,847514957,14%1542,84
KR-1112440,0610484965,31%1779,16
Object 261101280,636714847,92%1063,82
KV-481050,567184845,83%1034,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9769,316604843,75%1023,50
VK 75.01 (K) 81230,798224755,32%1506,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8747,026444742,55%1276,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,521674645,65%227,17
Grille5485,983194652,17%939,36
M-V-Y101983,138564553,33%1562,61
FV229 Contender92186,2210424562,22%2305,42
Forest Spirit 81894,848304551,11%1964,13
P.43 ter7908,454604443,18%1437,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,952384456,82%676,96
M5A1 Stuart4258,323114463,64%1003,26
ST-I91226,507464450,00%985,03
Indien-Panzer8826,845704339,53%851,80
Coccodrillo 102514,529334254,76%2245,21
CS-67 Szakal112184,958314247,62%1666,59
T1 HMC2205,541704158,54%1293,26
NC 70 Błyskawica102083,027494146,34%1494,61
TS-54 81568,719064151,22%1723,86
Ferdinand8497,333264015,00%211,25
Gonsalo 81834,089734052,50%1923,02
T803112704,2310544057,50%2186,79
VK 36.01 (H)6437,623223958,97%728,17
T25/27587,215403964,10%822,32
Jagdpanther7349,582743857,89%361,03
Type 5 Heavy103447,219993852,63%2786,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81318,269173871,05%1603,30
AMX 50 Foch92134,478613852,63%1868,31
T-34-17543,924103740,54%564,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102093,818513756,76%1796,54
M-VI-Y91550,737593737,84%1345,83
M3 Stuart3142,922393672,22%616,89
M2 Light2131,032023641,67%351,63
AMX 50 Foch B102161,288573655,56%1654,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519960,428273666,67%1686,46
Type 5 Ke-Ho4291,913993554,29%996,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102275,638893560,00%1829,28
TT-130M 91934,519013557,14%1857,86
IS7739,245873455,88%916,73
Škoda T 177832,536943444,12%1860,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101428,478643458,82%1798,29
Sherman VC Firefly 6537,324223438,24%697,10
M-III-Y81320,248683354,55%1695,28
Vz. 44-171029,917293250,00%1244,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto6652,445403265,63%1143,01
AMX 38362,631823259,38%177,20
T92 HMC101267,386393253,13%991,03
KV-15418,914983253,13%819,09
M4A1 FL 10 6976,347773259,38%1909,97
Felice 91860,198603161,29%2136,95
KV-26680,485273161,29%1180,47
Hotchkiss EBR7522,845633141,94%977,03
Strv S1 81520,266473138,71%1468,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,575003053,33%1189,37
Taschenratte113296,0711853060,00%2543,98
Chimera 81860,9310253063,33%2164,00
Strv 746355,593832944,83%444,92
TVP VTU Koncept81098,106582941,38%1475,66
Panzerjäger I2212,281932968,97%953,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474250,212062941,38%711,78
Chieftain/T95 81329,558292948,28%1879,52
Object 25792151,669902955,17%2279,29
AltProto AMX 30 81854,9710402958,62%3049,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101218,187472857,14%1052,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102408,2110652871,43%2505,22
Leichttraktor195,891612733,33%250,44
O-I6853,937142766,67%1645,43
FV227 Conceiver81263,158472755,56%1564,14
Projet Louis 91019,157172737,04%1309,97
A-20582,961952642,31%37,46
ARL 4461057,317312665,38%2416,36
M446601,004702650,00%982,62
SDP 58 Kilana81122,566182544,00%944,16
AT 1581259,088442564,00%1439,29
M10391711,368902560,00%1690,23
BZ-5871168,447692552,00%1577,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,443212588,00%697,43
Obsidian 81164,008202548,00%1407,30
T1 Cunningham160,631492454,17%214,03
PTZ-78113142,509862458,33%2025,33
AT-FV230 Breaker112572,298462441,67%1520,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 92059,007602441,67%1546,96
Object 265T 92262,6710362454,17%2330,03
Škoda T 245254,132392330,43%446,36
Sav m/434211,432942352,17%445,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7782,484892360,87%1071,76
Somua SAu 404126,301812343,48%114,26
T-284103,141932259,09%219,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,591182240,91%240,62
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82113,9111402268,18%2958,02
T-34-85M 61145,558512254,55%2092,60
Object 260 101837,687902240,91%1211,25
Nergal 81749,1410472263,64%2149,73
Ikv 1035227,292782147,62%343,80
T-505116,241772133,33%122,89
M8A1493,901122123,81%0,00
AMX AC mle. 488968,575832142,86%799,88
Object 268103093,199562161,90%2412,76
M48A5 Patton102446,1010202161,90%2235,08
TS-5 81484,058692147,62%1630,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81593,299022166,67%1799,37
Comet71004,557202060,00%1808,73
STK-2112752,1010452055,00%1885,11
Hirschkäfer112803,508092050,00%1980,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81856,857992045,00%1636,68
M10 RBFM 5227,152522055,00%305,93
BT-74114,111721952,63%263,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5101,531901952,63%133,63
Lorraine 39L AM3227,952121957,89%737,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert112124,217771942,11%1560,37
Charioteer Nomad 81949,797331942,11%1987,87
Husarz 81871,788861844,44%1912,46
AMX 404120,001871758,82%364,53
FV4005 Stage II102273,129091776,47%1942,66
T57 Heavy102645,298851747,06%2283,57
LTG7616,188061770,59%1379,65
Tetrarch 2370,353081752,94%1712,74
Renault FT 75 BS2131,501281643,75%669,56
AMX 50 12091651,387551650,00%1581,11
M2 Medium Tank3163,061801643,75%443,25
M5 Stuart491,382381650,00%96,83
SZDV Vz. 50 82087,759741656,25%2733,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571139,386771662,50%1605,91
Renault UE 573263,562711675,00%1036,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102568,448861650,00%1940,90
Lago4276,933421540,00%719,81
Carro d'assalto P.8871374,408521566,67%2103,18
VK 30.02 (D)7431,804421533,33%379,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,132371553,33%418,43
SU-76M4165,601491553,33%334,19
Vz. 63P112227,079991560,00%1639,48
Waffenträger auf E 100102767,939131580,00%1948,71
FV225 Collector 92226,339731553,33%2061,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6320,003071546,67%702,29
TBT 92056,2710051566,67%1999,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,932241464,29%861,27
Hotchkiss H35278,931221435,71%102,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,571491457,14%287,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3190,863511450,00%726,28
T56 GMC3205,641641442,86%567,90
Covenanter5215,792031428,57%498,66
AT 77713,145771442,86%649,75
T-62A101706,435581421,43%1082,01
Gorilla112473,718681442,86%1694,40
SPHT 92486,299331450,00%2093,29
Terrifiant 92108,579241450,00%1495,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 103470,7713491384,62%2952,91
Marder 38T4269,852521346,15%518,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92096,389961376,92%2392,20
T-50-2 6135,082221353,85%210,09
Jagdtiger Prototype 82060,859331353,85%2461,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5262,083031338,46%354,80
Cruiser Mk. II2162,002501250,00%615,72
D1258,09911118,18%2,47
SU-1006784,274841145,45%1177,01
SU-855182,501881030,00%130,34
Crusader6470,504701030,00%1245,06
KV-1S6329,804491060,00%496,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2172,103021060,00%649,01
Tiger 131 61122,309311070,00%2204,25
Strv m/425153,11259955,56%275,97
Škoda T 2561043,44707955,56%2067,65
Object 70491629,22718955,56%1331,32
AMX 65 t81176,67578922,22%1184,38
KV-5 81008,67731944,44%947,96
Matilda Black Prince 5635,56575944,44%1520,14
Renault FT186,00153862,50%471,04
CS-447620,75425825,00%656,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,25160850,00%219,11
212A9678,13690850,00%440,00
T67578,25129837,50%0,00
Char Murat 91713,88960875,00%1690,46
Ambassador 91877,63897850,00%1592,75
BT-2287,86106714,29%188,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,86171742,86%164,22
M3 Lee4143,71117728,57%223,86
Black Prince7386,00439742,86%261,54
Semovente M415486,29438785,71%1051,12
Renault FT AC2157,86149757,14%569,58
AT 86284,14405757,14%357,15
BZ-79112458,43961757,14%1560,45
T54E191405,14651728,57%1024,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6960,57718757,14%2465,39
EMIL 1951 81653,14770728,57%2121,59
Stridsyxa 82106,71918757,14%2193,81
Vercingétorix 92075,861097771,43%2518,27
45TP Habicha71272,67690633,33%1681,96
MS-1151,50121666,67%230,06
AT-12127,17142650,00%379,22
T3 HMC2239,50215650,00%1129,75
Cruiser Mk. III3178,33267650,00%790,40
Sturer Emil7802,17453650,00%986,46
FV3046583,83562683,33%1035,60
M-II-Y71075,83692650,00%1283,33
FV4025 Contriver113366,671087650,00%2637,86
Kampfpanzer 67102243,33929666,67%1614,37
Sexton I 3359,17262633,33%1026,97
StuG IV 5379,00396650,00%900,58
LT vz. 35263,4083520,00%29,51
ST vz. 394160,20275560,00%443,04
Nashorn6680,40288560,00%1023,15
D23143,50158425,00%323,44
P.435429,7517740,00%826,44
Ikv 723172,75149450,00%371,94
SU-54116,256340,00%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4439,25306475,00%1645,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7298,50467450,00%371,87
IS-2M 71617,25949450,00%2434,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92785,501020450,00%2900,85
WZ-120G FT 91676,75527425,00%1065,93
Strv m/40L3311,67267333,33%984,25
M661464,33945366,67%3277,49
Sturmpanzer II4219,33124333,33%445,23
M37433,0087333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I140,6763333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,67104366,67%366,14
AT 25702,0036130,00%1723,42
Challenger7900,00434333,33%930,90
SU-2-122 5170,33224333,33%76,90
Object 283 9251,67373333,33%0,00
T28 Concept 7787,00300333,33%764,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 8107,67212333,33%3,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,0098250,00%358,49
M15/423237,00198250,00%557,96
M75192,50307250,00%565,73
BDR G1 B5318,5019820,00%322,98
60G FT5480,505412100,00%1070,92
GSOR the TANK 91203,00625250,00%979,60
Windhund 81493,0038320,00%1609,72
T-34 with L-11 4564,0042920,00%1812,49
T-45 2332,503672100,00%1562,87
M22 Locust 3675,00463250,00%3204,78
LTP 3196,5013820,00%632,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,002181100,00%676,18
Kolohousenka1232,002521100,00%1293,20
M415345,0025810,00%281,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6380,0012210,00%257,28
T2 Medium Tank238,003310,00%0,00
T-437949,009931100,00%1961,67
M3G FT3156,008510,00%186,61
CS-599583,0020610,00%212,84
Loyd Gun Carriage237,003710,00%0,00
ARMT 51450,0078910,00%5101,42
KV-1SA 5351,0026010,00%389,54
AMR 35 2111,007710,00%251,80
T-116 3538,005511100,00%2823,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4272,0017010,00%506,82
Primo Victoria 81101,0013551100,00%1778,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3747,0039810,00%4761,96
Excalibur 61212,007831100,00%2580,61
Šotek 8739,0035310,00%390,01
BT-7 artillery 3301,003071100,00%1078,22
Churchill Crocodile 6841,0011611100,00%1148,58
Fantôme 91370,0028210,00%884,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-12-17