Mawervick

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191260066
Ø Tier7,210,000,006,83
Victories1059055,37%00,00%00,00%3654,55%
Defeats826343,20%00,00%00,00%2943,94%
Draws2731,43%00,00%00,00%11,52%
Battles survived695436,36%00,00%00,00%1725,76%
Tanks destroyed229041,2000,0000,00640,97
Destruction ratio1,880,000,001,31
Tanks spotted199621,0400,0000,001121,70
Damage dealt1.374,610,000,00998,56
Capture points295751,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points179760,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience724,860,000,00771,38
WN71533,810,000,001271,30
WN82201,680,000,001748,96
Total
Battles19126
Ø Tier7,21
Victories1059055,37%
Defeats826343,20%
Draws2731,43%
Battles survived695436,36%
Tanks destroyed229041,20
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted199621,04
Damage dealt1.374,61
Capture points295751,55
Defense points179760,94
Experience724,86
WN71533,81
WN82201,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier6,83
Victories3654,55%
Defeats2943,94%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed640,97
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1121,70
Damage dealt998,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,38
WN71271,30
WN81748,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories23550,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21245,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20944,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3760,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.033,430,000,000,00
Capture points5471,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9822,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience725,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories23550,21%
Defeats21245,30%
Draws214,49%
Battles survived20944,66%
Tanks destroyed3760,80
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3200,68
Damage dealt2.033,43
Capture points5471,17
Defense points9822,10
Experience725,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,570,000,000,00
Capture points1181,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1041,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience661,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2947,54%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed520,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted360,59
Damage dealt1.214,57
Capture points1181,93
Defense points1041,70
Experience661,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4461,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2535,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3549,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,770,000,000,00
Capture points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience536,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4461,97%
Defeats2535,21%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived3549,30%
Tanks destroyed670,94
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted841,18
Damage dealt615,77
Capture points30,04
Defense points280,39
Experience536,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles512000
Victories25349,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25149,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17433,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,520,000,000,00
Capture points5131,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7731,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience542,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles512
Victories25349,41%
Defeats25149,02%
Draws81,56%
Battles survived17433,98%
Tanks destroyed4230,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted4180,82
Damage dealt922,52
Capture points5131,00
Defense points7731,51
Experience542,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories12653,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10845,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10745,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,190,000,000,00
Capture points2671,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8873,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience741,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories12653,62%
Defeats10845,96%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived10745,53%
Tanks destroyed2070,88
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted2471,05
Damage dealt1.201,19
Capture points2671,14
Defense points8873,77
Experience741,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles808000
Victories55368,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24830,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41551,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7640,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8291,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,300,000,000,00
Capture points8631,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13861,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience735,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles808
Victories55368,44%
Defeats24830,69%
Draws70,87%
Battles survived41551,36%
Tanks destroyed7640,95
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted8291,03
Damage dealt1.131,30
Capture points8631,07
Defense points13861,72
Experience735,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.637,850,000,000,00
Capture points310,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1864,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience421,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed300,77
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted260,67
Damage dealt1.637,85
Capture points310,79
Defense points1864,77
Experience421,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261102170,90613106351,36%2562,71
KV-261165,6678670660,48%2557,54
Centurion Action X102499,0784064854,01%2628,39
T34 81601,8778059849,83%2187,07
Löwe 81690,9187439354,20%2472,07
Charioteer81910,5688138056,32%3028,89
212A92284,8970732548,31%2772,75
Maus101778,6170227746,57%1424,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81278,0888227258,82%1951,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91562,0769826944,24%1409,08
Centurion Mk. 7/192008,5290226062,31%2499,65
Tiger (P)71094,9373426050,77%1764,67
Type 59 81468,8390024855,24%2450,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81154,0267522847,37%1430,65
Cromwell6795,5269122658,41%2042,01
SU-14-281527,9161820949,28%2027,14
M10392098,5388320553,66%2593,80
T-5491945,6196920357,14%2644,59
Object 70492812,3094020261,39%3054,47
Tiger II81655,6487519754,82%2376,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81700,6988318457,07%2467,06
Centurion Mk. I81557,0584417954,19%2690,21
SU-861157,4258217852,25%1892,42
ISU-15282262,7597817763,84%3627,71
UDES 0381902,4089717357,23%2816,24
M18 Hellcat61036,8266017357,80%2417,17
T110E5102284,2987517054,71%2062,00
T-4481290,2880316654,22%2118,15
Type 62 7724,1371016347,85%1678,36
AMX 50 10081922,1794616357,06%2933,97
Sherman Firefly61116,9380016154,66%2541,21
KV-15592,5857216156,52%1434,01
T-34-856751,0562215952,20%1595,58
E 100102353,6991115659,62%2338,67
SU-100Y 61148,6373215660,26%2335,71
Comet71100,3484515558,06%2229,52
E 7592437,4997915458,44%2902,77
Object 268102404,0173215253,29%1946,91
KV-481656,2393015060,00%2423,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4587,1758114967,79%2267,49
ST-I92149,4996814759,18%2608,60
FV4004 Conway92414,7193414656,16%2797,77
Indien-Panzer81469,6783214355,94%2427,00
T3281402,8686214258,45%1903,57
SU-15271470,8876213951,80%2532,22
Tiger I71524,4190113867,39%2481,23
KV-856960,3275513064,62%1986,21
VK 30.01 (P)6517,7848312552,80%830,77
SU-54624,7637112350,41%1775,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5336,9231312353,66%776,83
Ikv 90 Typ B71253,9571511943,70%2077,73
FV4005 Stage II102301,9952611748,72%2143,13
Type 64 6712,5072411357,52%2054,99
Grille5758,3846211257,14%1797,22
E 25 71228,2178210754,21%2095,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81880,1474710659,43%2174,46
IS71473,0086810366,99%2600,55
Ikv 65 Alt II61014,3268910355,34%2116,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4403,535539862,24%1399,47
SU-10061041,286059756,70%2386,59
T2971309,938209758,76%2099,96
AMX 13 757653,757509656,25%1440,17
Panther/M10 71319,528709661,46%2824,01
FCM 50 t 81792,019169655,21%2648,77
Challenger71353,738779560,00%2566,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6951,346569055,56%1969,38
AMX 13 F3 AM61449,316428752,87%2554,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81606,269548763,22%2802,76
Sturer Emil71369,297388660,47%2275,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505647,673588441,67%1392,27
M4A1 Sherman5661,536248360,24%2248,83
T-15061158,697688355,42%2603,63
Matilda Black Prince 5684,876058253,66%2227,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3187,151868144,44%522,97
AMX 50 12091792,757218045,00%1658,42
FV3046862,805628053,75%1721,81
VK 30.02 (D)71313,289317955,70%2670,08
ARL V396897,085737751,95%2163,71
StuG III Ausf. G5714,635897657,89%2189,22
VK 36.01 (H)6806,546067650,00%1452,97
T-4371007,667437651,32%1947,00
Achilles6803,865857653,95%1560,40
M56 Scorpion 71288,727427161,97%2155,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8948,598107054,29%1782,97
AMX 13 909885,177626950,72%1466,84
T3 HMC2311,594416965,22%1808,76
IS-381438,997756848,53%1741,95
AMX 12 t6698,827546762,69%2450,08
Object 140101986,879666768,66%2054,70
ARL 446931,676676663,64%2155,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571290,308666666,67%2216,06
SU-100M171454,478476662,12%2576,32
AT 861036,777446556,92%2282,93
T-345527,435106350,79%1678,09
Strv S1 81553,877286353,97%1755,50
M66528,904936253,23%750,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,212626254,84%240,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7977,356016259,68%1779,97
BT-74174,902975848,28%494,56
SU-263412,623115850,00%1442,33
M4461014,175965853,45%2079,95
T25/271329,028085754,39%2566,04
SU-855656,864415655,36%1694,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,614525648,21%1138,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2244,423875561,82%1593,31
Black Prince71192,368465556,36%1866,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5733,728555468,52%2619,35
Strv 103-092262,287555358,49%2487,88
AMX ELC bis5422,025835265,38%1804,47
T1 Heavy5366,594175150,98%630,71
T-34-85M 61026,187985152,94%2263,07
Ikv 1035622,905815062,00%1933,86
Škoda T 256751,846564953,06%1625,13
M3 Lee4270,023334951,02%934,11
Bishop5686,154894858,33%1954,32
M46 Patton KR 81716,4510124770,21%2988,73
SU-10181619,788594660,87%2401,06
MT-256418,695944564,44%1356,78
BT-22170,982174445,45%756,52
Crusader6442,054824454,55%1366,84
Churchill VII6945,147964465,91%2274,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6797,026764348,84%1670,92
Prototipo 6 81432,987954143,90%1232,59
Škoda T 177864,387714050,00%2013,07
M10 Wolverine5735,685984047,50%2038,72
Nashorn61080,627373958,97%2237,80
T376714,216923857,89%2266,00
SU-122A5560,434923772,97%1491,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81760,4910373772,97%2428,49
KV-371155,477373658,33%1511,56
M415768,266303464,71%1389,59
Škoda T 40 6950,536963455,88%2240,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2240,274793354,55%1205,23
Covenanter5397,005263360,61%1546,88
Ares 758996,558103357,58%1242,58
Leo71160,068273259,38%2091,54
AMX AC mle. 4671101,476553243,75%1520,07
T2071146,297353141,94%1677,09
SU-182202,231493053,33%1302,99
Strv 7461136,527812941,38%2681,53
AT 771425,769122965,52%2400,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5616,145652968,97%1726,57
Excelsior 5777,527582975,86%2249,58
FV4202 81075,697192951,72%1399,47
FSV Scheme A71025,118512857,14%1760,15
T-284161,782512737,04%231,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5423,524732748,15%1122,21
AT 25705,936012748,15%2091,97
CS-52 LIS 8996,966712751,85%1006,62
Cromwell B 6905,817202751,85%1858,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6647,625362638,46%1443,93
Hummel6992,525662552,00%1701,12
AT 15A 71184,607972540,00%1973,94
T404412,294442458,33%1226,09
Leopard Prototyp A91353,176412441,67%1198,06
LTTB81005,138812462,50%2214,02
M2 Medium Tank3146,232092272,73%590,79
T2 Medium Tank2164,002722250,00%849,51
Staghound Mk. III6788,276282250,00%1385,52
Leichttraktor1162,482922142,86%716,05
Chi-Go 71190,249082166,67%1698,02
Sav m/434498,855712080,00%1733,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5368,855682065,00%1460,06
SU-85I 5860,406912060,00%2415,83
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6889,108452065,00%1890,15
Škoda T 245627,325931963,16%2001,27
Lorraine 39L AM3555,533821952,63%2685,85
M7 Priest3407,683411963,16%1454,89
Alecto4419,214411957,89%1338,68
Archer5794,165571957,89%2364,30
Churchill III 5716,959961968,42%2077,71
M5 Stuart4138,283781850,00%232,38
Sherman III5883,337261838,89%3595,18
Type T-345479,884961764,71%1594,99
SU-76M4166,412611770,59%469,38
Light Mk. VIC 2191,243031752,94%1073,75
SU-122-44 71709,299661770,59%2584,03
A-20592,442531631,25%24,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3230,251811662,50%912,73
Sturmpanzer II4427,063711662,50%1918,47
Birch Gun4476,563131637,50%1943,57
Pudel 61001,407831553,33%2051,15
M374368,672571540,00%1249,68
59-166452,675031560,00%1330,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071037,334171526,67%1312,80
Valentine AT4386,334301573,33%1281,95
M24 Chaffee5467,876901560,00%1872,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4493,296421450,00%2431,73
Marder II3483,005391457,14%1930,78
VK 28.016752,696641353,85%2628,55
StuG IV 5789,695741346,15%2235,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2285,173121225,00%1444,79
Marder 38T4470,754441266,67%1423,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5582,255181233,33%1620,67
T1E6 2125,752771233,33%361,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3357,755731266,67%2174,59
Matilda4330,004351163,64%989,52
Lago4698,736481145,45%2583,43
T56 GMC3210,182741163,64%673,20
T7 Combat Car 2241,644961181,82%1598,93
T1 Cunningham1108,202811060,00%617,42
Jagdpanzer IV61191,706491050,00%3403,09
Churchill I5569,406131060,00%1271,38
T-463191,402641060,00%767,94
M5A1 Stuart4341,104921060,00%1382,98
MS-1190,701661060,00%395,50
T675792,406651070,00%2207,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81469,405271060,00%1525,03
LTP 3303,403741050,00%1456,09
Super Hellcat 71314,809581070,00%2393,61
Grant4470,56571944,44%1703,17
FCM 36 Pak 40 3624,11801977,78%2570,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,11319966,67%486,75
KV-1S6517,89426955,56%893,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3500,22623955,56%1680,15
Type 1 Chi-He4470,00547850,00%1684,01
SU-85B4419,13504875,00%1314,48
T-505142,13496887,50%470,28
AEC Armoured Car5597,75562875,00%1355,56
VK 45.03 71637,131151875,00%2604,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2202,29262742,86%834,00
VK 30.01 (H)5510,14275742,86%968,07
AT-1277,86131742,86%62,23
Somua SAu 404405,57361757,14%1122,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8553,00471742,86%792,64
T28 Concept 7898,29770771,43%1571,43
B14225,00343650,00%516,52
Cruiser Mk. III3239,33327633,33%1197,83
T-50-2 6372,67629666,67%1073,21
BT-7 artillery 3433,00425650,00%1938,15
T14 5732,80710580,00%1918,73
Sexton II3214,60198520,00%794,58
Type 91 Heavy3271,004905100,00%1022,99
D1261,00138475,00%269,66
T-804325,25378450,00%1387,74
KV-1SA 51149,751117475,00%2923,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,33306366,67%767,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2189,332373100,00%952,27
Emil I81259,6710723100,00%1305,47
T1 HMC2244,672983100,00%1678,83
AMX 404251,33285333,33%679,01
T-262223,33302366,67%1233,99
Cruiser Mk. I1182,33349366,67%938,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4196,33301333,33%371,72
Durchbruchswagen 24892,00852366,67%3546,06
T-127 3612,3310413100,00%3758,30
SDP 44 Burza6521,5033120,00%580,02
Renault FT AC2200,002842100,00%821,62
Renault UE 573346,0028420,00%1209,20
M8A14263,50341250,00%591,09
Ambassador 9952,50838250,00%601,08
M3 Stuart321,00721100,00%264,10
D23211,0011510,00%634,15
Renault FT1113,008210,00%485,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,005191100,00%388,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 2659,0062810,00%6601,16
Panzerjäger I245,001131100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3934,0011501100,00%6117,28
AMX 383377,0055910,00%1458,81
BDR G1 B50,006610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001511100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002210,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7341,0026910,00%136,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,0014110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-17
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-26
Left: 2014-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-17