Max3501

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32315009
Ø Tier7,060,000,009,78
Victories1462145,25%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Defeats1729653,52%00,00%00,00%666,67%
Draws3981,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived475914,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed159130,4900,0000,0010,11
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,11
Tanks spotted316630,9800,0000,0070,78
Damage dealt650,690,000,00959,78
Capture points422641,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points65870,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,040,000,00307,44
WN7648,290,000,00230,27
WN8676,290,000,00644,42
Total
Battles32315
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1462145,25%
Defeats1729653,52%
Draws3981,23%
Battles survived475914,73%
Tanks destroyed159130,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted316630,98
Damage dealt650,69
Capture points422641,31
Defense points65870,20
Experience439,04
WN7648,29
WN8676,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,78
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt959,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience307,44
WN7230,27
WN8644,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.789,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience172,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.789,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience172,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points325,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience109,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.107,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points325,33
Experience109,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt313,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt313,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1493,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt226,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points473,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience48,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories16,67%
Defeats1493,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt226,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points473,13
Experience48,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,800,000,000,00
Capture points3793,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience455,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4541,67%
Defeats6055,56%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived3633,33%
Tanks destroyed680,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1221,13
Damage dealt963,80
Capture points3793,51
Defense points1831,69
Experience455,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience329,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted241,60
Damage dealt494,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience329,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8680,36514214342,93%646,95
Löwe 8952,39584115248,35%987,53
T-34-3 8835,7755988846,17%856,25
KV-856556,9444469347,76%855,38
Jagdpanther II8965,7852267049,10%917,52
Matilda4393,2939362357,30%1195,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81084,1543854047,22%974,03
SU-122-44 7724,3148453848,33%865,91
Object 268101729,0256850642,09%1096,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8839,9656946944,14%921,44
ISU-1528997,0645345347,02%925,38
Object 70491390,9054544243,21%1014,83
KV-15264,3226542945,69%346,35
AMX 50 1209990,5748838541,04%683,80
M18 Hellcat6504,4043736043,33%694,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91124,9148835240,34%717,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8892,3155435143,02%853,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8780,0545233345,95%630,95
Dicker Max 6505,5539833245,18%711,14
AMX AC mle. 488735,1042633045,76%621,61
Jagdtiger91334,1459332344,27%935,37
AMX 50 Foch9954,1448931536,83%521,77
E 509879,6851431143,41%595,12
AMX 50 1008855,0548731039,03%711,17
Panther II8406,8339530839,94%242,63
SU-14-17770,4344929346,08%1031,40
Tiger I7602,1647428448,24%626,37
IS7470,1633828242,20%400,21
AMX 13 909446,0544527943,37%412,85
Tiger II8656,3746727142,44%503,92
SU-1527448,4931326446,59%424,27
T14 5379,0646226053,85%689,39
AMX M4 mle. 457616,3848726049,23%653,94
KV-48738,3544126048,08%707,28
M56 Scorpion 7653,2047625553,73%815,02
T-448624,3753124852,02%673,35
VK 36.01 (H)6336,3931924143,57%360,72
Panther7470,6238023847,48%544,76
Jagdpanther7561,3435023746,41%580,56
SU-1006360,5931023646,19%412,02
Škoda T 27 8781,2843122747,58%791,04
ST-I91367,4765022154,30%1243,23
Object 703 Version II 8858,2961321843,58%669,86
T34 B 8851,0855621649,54%892,09
ARL 446522,1239221542,33%686,80
Škoda T 5091129,4153221343,66%839,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5161,6523021145,50%210,39
Sturer Emil7778,8233920943,06%935,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101244,7448919840,40%659,18
StuG III Ausf. G5295,6831919745,18%503,71
IS-M8636,7849719446,39%523,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507552,8439218844,15%511,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8274,2842318439,67%208,86
TVP VTU Koncept8676,2748718245,60%695,86
Jagdpanzer IV6307,0229617748,59%371,55
T-46365,4013217745,20%54,91
T-34-856398,0637717644,32%567,25
T25/27613,5446817547,43%714,14
AMX AC mle. 467693,8252217454,02%938,40
IS-38876,6552117345,09%832,26
SU-1018758,4444617243,02%614,48
T1 Heavy5404,9139017047,65%689,19
AMX 13 757300,6243817041,18%357,71
T-109962,9650817037,06%621,20
AMX 12 t6201,1136516147,20%332,22
SU-855198,5619515949,06%267,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007789,4454315442,86%1053,62
T297656,1244115246,71%632,32
ARL V396431,4837315040,67%598,36
M54 Renegade 81036,9661814743,54%835,77
SU-86393,3533414449,31%420,71
Cromwell6288,5535413940,29%300,33
SU-85B4116,6514713941,73%42,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6497,0241213346,62%657,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,9818713241,67%171,45
Crusader6186,9728313249,24%378,34
Type T-345323,9233413040,77%714,79
Churchill I5578,1051412849,22%1222,80
E 759945,6947012433,87%546,14
T-28490,6215412346,34%64,33
UDES 038431,1538811942,02%218,38
Challenger7375,7536211539,13%207,16
BDR G1 B5263,0430111344,25%285,28
SU-100M17502,5340711346,02%475,93
O-Ni7671,3547311139,64%604,70
M66480,6541011042,73%542,99
T-437567,1546510450,00%814,94
Nashorn6602,4743610346,60%950,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505416,8726010147,52%817,87
Tiger (P)7666,5552810140,59%639,06
M446464,6236910148,51%639,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,744219952,53%685,53
T216125,733899850,00%162,97
Schwarzpanzer 58 8509,514499838,78%356,29
IS-2-II8779,405629652,08%739,59
T-345178,083189543,16%248,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10928,304549431,91%429,16
53TP Markowskiego8916,495339244,57%789,15
VK 30.01 (P)6507,084418956,18%784,85
AT 86531,564598851,14%808,30
M-VI-Y9578,575678840,91%268,27
Leo7439,984478742,53%419,44
IS-4101323,406688752,87%894,02
AT 77764,005078748,28%815,24
T376315,704768350,60%649,05
P.43 ter7545,654348140,74%605,29
M75156,142778150,62%392,77
T675226,003178047,50%310,20
M24 Chaffee5150,813747945,57%278,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5190,412577940,51%224,88
BZT-70 10957,996307843,59%349,76
SU-122A5330,653227848,72%624,13
AT 158515,914147638,16%238,73
O-I6409,713537540,00%397,26
M-III-Y8532,705537444,59%347,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 8429,564217237,50%226,87
M3 Lee4190,002057140,85%473,10
M5 Stuart4121,312627138,03%81,41
P.43 bis6404,443457041,43%467,80
T328688,365407037,14%489,55
WZ-131G FT6462,773467047,14%619,59
E 50 Ausf. M101090,074397030,00%600,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5420,003157050,00%857,13
Object 2639894,404927041,43%501,57
Comet7487,104606956,52%691,52
M127635,324816848,53%682,71
Churchill VII6431,853796639,39%499,22
KV-37711,115216642,42%718,27
M-II-Y7660,325206535,38%547,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J465,581736451,56%104,56
SU-76M449,521016445,31%51,75
AT 25364,372826336,51%664,66
Achilles6406,543826342,86%497,85
AMX 65 t8593,305116346,03%459,06
S35 CA5333,082956149,18%549,33
VK 75.01 (K) 8680,435586043,33%513,80
M415382,413525950,85%539,42
Archer5318,103245947,46%565,83
B14146,212505837,93%148,38
Strv 746378,293185844,83%482,60
M5A1 Stuart4139,072715843,10%252,75
Black Prince7578,234745738,60%546,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9791,435245646,43%575,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101130,894165628,57%439,70
AMX 404102,502495446,30%181,65
Valentine3173,832495433,33%390,82
P.435205,752505350,94%367,93
T-50582,732735250,00%101,20
T499212,603815240,38%44,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 518560,575295150,98%464,11
Lorraine 39L AM3225,701715040,00%579,91
AT-1248,06834936,73%1,62
FV215b (183) 10879,376154955,10%504,58
A-20554,832134854,17%148,15
Marder II3132,881924856,25%286,90
T-549750,484744829,17%436,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8343,944524839,58%297,29
59-166140,263784748,94%197,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,282834742,55%201,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10991,765744641,30%402,50
T71 DA7149,093384535,56%0,52
Strv m/425277,023054443,18%545,62
Grille5502,004124362,79%1126,15
M374216,952274247,62%596,29
Coccodrillo 101181,175694134,15%513,43
Charioteer8452,934604045,00%252,28
Object 2579836,695203933,33%481,43
Škoda T 256289,823643839,47%284,59
Covenanter5110,972993857,89%257,03
VK 30.02 (D)7297,844083751,35%276,47
Type 95 Heavy4171,972383737,84%287,04
SU-14-28997,925113647,22%1051,36
Hummel6689,005013557,14%1031,28
T-26257,001133551,43%117,36
Somua SAu 404245,402643548,57%540,24
T28 Prototype8450,693433525,71%179,58
60G FT5272,322713452,94%441,65
P26/404202,423013345,45%372,63
Grille 1510873,454103330,30%294,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E334,471253250,00%99,55
O-I Experimental5262,413043259,38%401,51
G.W. Panther7693,475563250,00%745,47
Alecto4215,061843234,38%359,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs434,002033148,39%83,67
FV4005 Stage II10489,314262934,48%54,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91403,187032846,43%1138,23
SU-76G FT4218,192072646,15%285,11
Renault UE 573139,922032638,46%207,00
Birch Gun4229,162322548,00%743,12
KV-26331,223492352,17%375,22
Strv S1 8528,043482334,78%217,90
Ikv 1035258,053002254,55%533,56
Type 91 Heavy357,641412236,36%0,66
Valentine AT4179,641602236,36%258,67
E 25 7595,455032254,55%733,39
M10 RBFM 5339,503462250,00%506,59
SPHT 91114,097272254,55%703,56
M15/423123,571412138,10%113,99
AMX ELC bis5162,053972152,38%381,49
Pawlack Tank6450,143472119,05%430,37
TVP T 50/5110650,104812030,00%198,06
Sturmpanzer II4365,353742060,00%1281,70
IS-2 shielded 7727,705242045,00%683,47
SU-182151,171371844,44%769,89
VK 30.01 (D)6155,832531827,78%6,03
LTP 3180,893191850,00%763,38
Lago4161,822731764,71%477,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,592441741,18%411,17
AMX 38363,881751741,18%12,65
Marder 38T4154,412321729,41%135,37
LT vz. 38381,882211656,25%225,21
14TP4191,752811650,00%580,53
Sexton II3162,882261650,00%550,66
Panzerjäger I2102,941321668,75%375,57
T-29 3208,942681662,50%722,47
StuG IV 5185,131921631,25%165,61
Pz.Kpfw. II264,001271546,67%57,76
TNH T Vz. 519700,534831546,67%399,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8271,535071566,67%438,80
Strv m/40L3101,571951435,71%84,04
T1 HMC277,211511450,00%285,03
SU-263223,002701457,14%625,05
Object 43091091,644271428,57%708,22
Super Hellcat 7492,434941464,29%643,36
MS-1129,23501315,38%0,00
BZ-75101450,088561376,92%1003,21
SU-130PM 8636,234061323,08%301,22
M3 Stuart3145,002401225,00%326,62
Ikv 723128,501981250,00%221,85
M3G FT3184,091921127,27%282,21
T1 Cunningham116,7898955,56%123,10
Leichttraktor133,1140911,11%0,00
212A9778,67508944,44%563,81
A-447341,67320922,22%217,06
AMX 50 Foch B101379,67607944,44%808,68
Renault FT131,13153837,50%2,63
M14/41294,25116837,50%80,01
10TP366,38158825,00%0,10
Sav m/43496,63180862,50%215,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,88219862,50%277,44
M2 Medium Tank353,13225862,50%198,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,88110825,00%57,06
IS-3-II9550,13556837,50%177,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,43116728,57%12,53
Pvlvv fm/42262,57195742,86%74,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10730,29422742,86%296,14
Hotchkiss H35217,00107633,33%0,00
7TP2140,17133633,33%270,93
M7 Priest3189,33332666,67%517,41
T2 Medium Tank289,67262650,00%307,08
T-26G FT277,50114633,33%2,91
Renault FT AC279,50169666,67%275,26
M-V-Y10780,67674650,00%390,23
43 M. Toldi III 370,17183633,33%47,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,2059520,00%0,00
Fiat 30001123,20123520,00%377,56
D23161,60254560,00%557,36
Strv m/38297,00263540,00%172,23
M2 Light266,60220540,00%8,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3197,40371560,00%812,97
Type 586309,40331540,00%307,05
T3 HMC2128,00360560,00%534,93
Cruiser Mk. IV452,80361580,00%264,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2154,20277580,00%727,44
VK 28.01641,20234520,00%0,00
M8A1480,403645100,00%264,10
Bishop5150,60245580,00%302,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 9798,20598560,00%534,85
Projet Louis 9324,80377540,00%151,20
Kolohousenka179,2510540,00%145,38
Renault Otsu121,7554450,00%71,62
ST vz. 394139,00221450,00%254,16
4TP1158,00274450,00%672,25
Cruiser Mk. I1147,00180425,00%494,48
T56 GMC330,252334100,00%261,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2121,50187425,00%667,97
Strv fm/21195,67203366,67%492,55
50TP prototyp 8407,6722130,00%136,51
T2071143,67700333,33%1567,72
D1241,00229366,67%232,89
AMX 50 B10409,67454366,67%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II283,33180333,33%111,73
Cruiser Mk. III3112,33283366,67%517,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6241,00334333,33%259,63
AMR 35 2102,33178366,67%451,70
T-50-2 6156,67324333,33%112,61
MKA 2242,3321430,00%687,14
M16/43 Sahariano 3349,00463333,33%810,09
T7 Combat Car 215,00126366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,67143333,33%231,76
LT vz. 35284,50133250,00%217,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00113250,00%79,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29915,00655250,00%627,17
Panzerwagen 39 341,00207250,00%254,76
MTLS-1G14 3482,00382250,00%2741,64
TBT 9738,5028820,00%255,40
T1E6 274,00110250,00%172,15
Sexton I 3271,0015520,00%695,41
Nergal 8391,5027120,00%103,76
Fantôme 9522,00534250,00%293,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 221,003810,00%0,00
Renault NC-31131,002411100,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto60,003451100,00%261,00
SMV CC-567746,003201100,00%916,57
BZ-5870,0029010,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3166,004921100,00%652,46
KV-1SA 5118,003651100,00%261,00
T-116 344,003021100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4440,0022210,00%1247,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 696,0010510,00%0,00
L-60 288,0020710,00%201,88
Light Mk. VIC 29,0010610,00%0,00
Stitch 81055,0029710,00%717,18
T92 80,0011810,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8265,0021810,00%29,61
BT-7 artillery 30,002810,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8364,0015810,00%66,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2014-12-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2015-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2018-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2015-08-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-11-25