Mayhem2010

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701600152824
Ø Tier8,580,009,5110,08
Victories3799854,16%00,00%9562,50%44854,37%
Defeats3146344,84%00,00%5536,18%36644,42%
Draws6991,00%00,00%21,32%101,21%
Battles survived1951727,82%00,00%6844,74%29736,04%
Tanks destroyed690960,9800,002241,4710251,24
Destruction ratio1,360,002,671,94
Tanks spotted883031,2600,001030,6810321,25
Damage dealt1.914,540,002.837,432.759,90
Capture points276720,3900,0060,041630,20
Defense points316300,4500,00610,401870,23
Experience851,740,001.024,24991,28
WN71418,050,001789,991538,35
WN82159,150,003006,852658,98
Total
Battles70160
Ø Tier8,58
Victories3799854,16%
Defeats3146344,84%
Draws6991,00%
Battles survived1951727,82%
Tanks destroyed690960,98
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted883031,26
Damage dealt1.914,54
Capture points276720,39
Defense points316300,45
Experience851,74
WN71418,05
WN82159,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles152
Ø Tier9,51
Victories9562,50%
Defeats5536,18%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived6844,74%
Tanks destroyed2241,47
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted1030,68
Damage dealt2.837,43
Capture points60,04
Defense points610,40
Experience1.024,24
WN71789,99
WN83006,85
Past 30 days
Battles824
Ø Tier10,08
Victories44854,37%
Defeats36644,42%
Draws101,21%
Battles survived29736,04%
Tanks destroyed10251,24
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted10321,25
Damage dealt2.759,90
Capture points1630,20
Defense points1870,23
Experience991,28
WN71538,35
WN82658,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles558000
Victories31656,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22740,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24343,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4480,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5681,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.432,010,000,000,00
Capture points3950,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3880,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience966,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles558
Victories31656,63%
Defeats22740,68%
Draws152,69%
Battles survived24343,55%
Tanks destroyed4480,80
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted5681,02
Damage dealt2.432,01
Capture points3950,71
Defense points3880,70
Experience966,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience272,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt741,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience272,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,400,000,000,00
Capture points414,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.427,40
Capture points414,10
Defense points10,10
Experience552,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2269000
Victories176477,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49121,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138461,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18630,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21330,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.904,870,000,000,00
Capture points70213,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points45221,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.089,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2269
Victories176477,74%
Defeats49121,64%
Draws140,62%
Battles survived138461,00%
Tanks destroyed18630,82
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted21330,94
Damage dealt1.904,87
Capture points70213,09
Defense points45221,99
Experience1.089,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories9843,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12655,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.210,100,000,000,00
Capture points2080,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience779,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories9843,36%
Defeats12655,75%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived6930,53%
Tanks destroyed1720,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2030,90
Damage dealt2.210,10
Capture points2080,92
Defense points1290,57
Experience779,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (657)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102581,0776966054,24%2150,84
Centurion Action X103215,78102265157,14%3303,99
Löwe 81246,0779160249,50%1433,32
T34 81198,3972660152,41%1388,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81657,0082359952,59%2044,92
TVP T 50/51102427,4883858753,66%2269,09
T-54 ltwt.9850,3471456852,11%1202,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81935,06103955957,07%2638,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81853,0393455551,89%2377,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81505,5570054546,24%1625,83
Object 140102285,0987352951,42%2103,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102317,3785851251,95%2210,12
M53/M5591516,3462750848,82%1553,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,7466447152,65%1004,80
Vz. 55103459,21104146757,60%3138,70
IS-7102405,8188346154,66%2116,40
T110E5102728,4796245857,42%2667,94
Object 268 Version 4102651,0586845652,41%2301,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 82179,07102944955,23%3000,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559950,0759843946,47%807,32
112 81130,9275943049,07%1333,09
Leopard 1102621,2688342855,14%2434,73
AMX 50 B103048,1194542752,93%2822,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 8835,4769542250,47%965,06
BZ-176 82517,70124942062,86%3306,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81780,1996040956,48%2303,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103449,46106838558,44%3266,15
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103266,30109438359,53%2725,60
T3092243,2089138256,28%2175,04
M40/M4381356,2964537751,72%1570,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91981,9876737751,46%1830,15
Object 279 early 102908,22103937459,63%2185,39
T57 Heavy102860,3891436756,68%2482,94
Super Conqueror103185,64105635457,34%3150,78
IS-3A 81473,6689335455,37%1701,39
T-1091832,2183234349,56%1909,98
Object 41681342,5878933955,46%1874,31
GSOR 1008 82198,12101933657,44%2800,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8662,4166033450,00%1179,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102618,4095333159,21%2502,06
ISU-15281600,0771733152,87%1726,70
SU-130PM 82094,6195033055,15%2636,16
AS-XX 40 t113367,25100032855,18%3018,16
Black Rock 114140,36119632857,32%3452,62
Kranvagn103049,3799132253,42%2867,50
T28 Prototype81536,5878731952,66%1824,80
E 100102758,2088831752,05%2535,21
Object 252U 81618,6191131755,21%1986,08
Object 703 Version II 82007,12110931361,34%2648,39
Type 5 Heavy102910,7693531252,56%2200,66
Škoda T 56 82441,43118231164,63%3004,88
STB-1102646,4994230956,31%2448,72
AMX M4 mle. 54103379,90104830957,61%3076,47
T-5491365,3976730752,77%1437,66
Object 26392284,4091530554,75%2380,04
FV217 Badger102825,2599230462,50%2500,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101190,5264230151,50%975,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102372,3576030152,49%1872,06
Object 260 102619,3192630053,67%2184,95
T499669,6465929851,68%863,47
Object 277102844,6695429853,69%2679,26
AMBT 82232,44109929562,37%3036,40
Lorraine 40 t 81591,5985329551,19%2099,74
Bisonte C45 81992,93109229458,50%2535,42
FV4005 Stage II102151,6371528754,01%1730,33
T26E5 Patriot 81676,22107928555,09%2420,39
60TP Lewandowskiego103067,4295428257,80%2776,64
Jagdtiger92277,6387827954,84%2155,24
FV4004 Conway92065,0680327650,36%2024,46
121B 102841,6491627052,22%2622,16
T-100 LT101175,0982626749,06%1501,35
AMX 13 909836,9368226149,81%1186,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102499,1977025455,12%2023,70
AMX 50 Foch B102835,9191525457,87%2569,12
Rinoceronte103004,2993025351,38%2769,58
CS-63102644,8791124755,06%2436,88
E 50 Ausf. M102552,2191624557,14%2406,43
IS-6 81589,8686324352,26%1879,82
IS-381536,1787424260,33%2001,66
Object 430U102841,29100124255,37%2735,40
WZ-1328751,2968823951,46%1324,52
Cobra 92714,41103423756,12%3093,93
E 75 TS 81842,7997323651,69%2369,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103341,88102923657,20%3076,50
Tiger I71154,3678123254,31%1618,49
CS-52 LIS 81939,5198523155,41%2751,72
Conqueror92348,6398722654,42%2459,12
Jagdpanther71218,5771322552,44%1821,73
AMX 50 10081326,6776822254,50%1572,31
AMX 13 105101451,8076322251,35%1727,73
AMX 50 12091354,7265222045,91%1136,82
E 7592204,9595122056,82%2418,02
Type 59 81373,4589121954,79%1944,10
Škoda T 5091825,3081921951,60%1888,17
T803114494,79131021663,43%4279,34
Prototipo Standard B92133,4791621554,88%2325,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81667,5187821558,14%2048,01
M10391553,8877421452,34%1560,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81495,7497021459,81%2232,26
Leopard Prototyp A92377,9297121255,66%2686,03
T110E4102835,8188721156,87%2388,53
Strv S1 81935,6787621158,29%2384,14
Tortoise92610,20109621063,81%2620,09
Object 268 Version V 102824,6784220955,98%2465,00
T54E192181,6293120759,42%2299,43
AMX 67 Imbattable114162,59116720761,35%3415,23
T77 81979,5799820757,97%2538,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191947,7696620260,89%2270,62
G.W. Tiger (P)81192,5668020249,50%1297,56
T-54 first prototype 81047,6582020162,69%1562,56
Caernarvon81247,1582320054,50%1472,86
AMX AC mle. 488927,9257619942,21%844,08
Object 70492131,1379319849,49%1781,88
Object 430 Version II91529,2277019848,48%1465,99
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82587,92106419857,07%3141,31
122 TM 82015,0697619750,25%2591,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81673,1097719657,65%2691,67
114 SP2 102962,8585419556,41%2263,70
Taschenratte114461,34126919458,25%3199,36
UDES 15/16102870,5796718953,44%2688,63
50TP prototyp 81672,8994418755,61%2185,85
TL-7 92713,99104318450,54%3027,41
Jagdpanther II81559,6875218350,82%1738,99
FV20781037,0754818347,54%1265,65
ISU-152K 81830,4887218355,74%2305,48
TS-5 81878,50104918357,38%2382,87
AMX 13 57 7889,1483618252,20%1921,49
WZ-111 81288,6982018147,51%1506,85
T2971069,5873318048,89%1305,14
KV-26798,5764018051,11%1336,71
M48A5 Patton102448,0890018053,33%2195,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81655,8085217953,63%2012,15
Caliban 81865,73105017959,78%2836,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII103259,18104017860,11%3048,53
S-517924,1356717456,32%1140,61
Object 268102742,6477917350,87%2115,72
Object 43091938,2089617352,02%2106,19
T-34-3 81042,4274817354,34%1219,61
GSOR 1010 FB 82131,02105817261,05%3276,20
IS-27955,6270617155,56%1260,30
T92 HMC101520,8957317140,94%1172,03
Tiger II81285,8580516856,55%1591,84
Škoda T 27 81324,6780916856,55%1826,20
IS-2 71250,5181716854,17%1769,91
FV230 Canopener103339,01105116758,08%2836,52
STG Guard 81391,2974016747,90%1747,55
BZ-75103290,47103516661,45%2956,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8811,4474416653,01%1587,16
Somua SM 81967,76106916661,45%2463,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 81176,0071616650,00%1498,79
M60 102566,8882416548,48%2171,61
M54 Renegade 81996,04104016559,39%2582,71
O-Ho81251,1577416453,05%1440,68
T110E3102601,2786116450,61%2135,05
Charioteer81904,0188416354,60%2538,57
K-91102796,9289616347,85%2706,20
SU-1527923,8963316251,85%1355,65
Type 4 Heavy91874,2289316259,88%2068,90
FV215b (183) 101800,3164816045,63%1302,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 8899,4468516051,88%1074,52
M127898,3354615952,20%1123,68
105 leFH18B2 5747,4554415853,80%1563,65
M-V-Y103081,16100815852,53%2643,87
M47 Iron Arnie 82100,82111715858,86%2983,46
KV-856576,3851915550,97%885,08
AMX M4 mle. 457778,8157015442,86%841,90
WZ-111 model 1-492016,9992115358,17%2214,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92059,9993215358,82%2105,37
SU-10181464,0575315352,94%1835,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92136,1397615351,63%2111,18
FV4025 Contriver114363,63124415264,47%3616,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8725,9174315158,94%1370,37
E 5092030,8589115055,33%2228,43
IS7859,7465914751,70%1127,64
Caernarvon Action X 81361,4090614754,42%1748,17
SU-122-44 7654,8249714643,15%678,93
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81036,4470314653,42%1322,01
Black Prince7661,0764314552,41%785,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101562,2390514555,86%2058,31
SU-1006585,4147014449,31%917,84
O-Ni71097,1779414459,72%1610,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81751,4583014355,24%2170,87
E 25 71209,0184214262,68%2080,67
KV-5 81278,8884013855,07%1575,52
KR-1114265,97128913865,22%3445,41
G.W. Panther7753,2946813745,26%844,79
113102611,5991513650,00%2516,85
Strv 103B102999,6093113559,26%2689,83
Panhard EBR 105101331,0578413451,49%1598,65
Type 586424,5842913239,39%561,33
Type 63 82207,42117513258,33%3100,78
SFAC 105 82421,31104313259,09%2677,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81112,6469812944,96%1172,64
11081087,4067312746,46%1155,54
Vz. 71 Tesák101325,0690112652,38%1640,69
PTZ-78114268,86113712657,94%3023,14
Concept No. 5103402,21100112655,56%3561,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81220,2587212656,35%1594,69
Char Futur 4 92385,79104112559,20%2569,66
AMX 13 757589,9859412441,94%1093,91
UDES 0381492,3173412347,97%1748,58
Turtle Mk. I 82077,01118012365,85%2845,73
T-345273,2835912245,08%541,56
LT-432 8637,2771812151,24%1093,31
ISU-122S 71109,4968312155,37%1652,79
SU-14-281211,1173112055,00%1349,22
T3281115,4373012049,17%1216,46
CS-67 Szakal113447,93104111952,10%3074,07
Panzer 58 Mutz 81027,6871611949,58%1327,00
Centurion Mk. I8896,6466311850,85%1101,98
T-44-100 81665,6097411861,02%2391,99
O-I6848,3065611750,43%1480,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192451,32102911754,70%2511,04
ST-I91955,4192111558,26%2045,77
Churchill VII6468,8646011435,96%598,03
Gonsalo 82053,23109011459,65%2547,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6692371,53106511262,50%2741,97
WZ-111G FT92654,1995511154,05%2864,32
Ho-Ri 3103722,79106311069,09%3357,52
KV-481303,5380111056,36%1731,97
KV-15461,0349611047,27%909,33
Concept 1B 92364,64103211059,09%1982,18
P.44 Pantera81307,8177810851,85%1802,72
WZ-111 model 5A102637,9787610850,93%2211,40
T9592017,3691510861,11%1940,48
Object 283 92057,3899810856,48%2706,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82001,3999010844,44%2480,40
WZ-1317436,7060810751,40%788,73
T-34-2G FT71241,7573710753,27%2019,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91421,3079310656,60%1602,69
Strv 103-091718,3773310547,62%1667,08
Maus103129,51100310551,43%2640,40
SU-100M17963,1765510552,38%1342,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91656,3178110550,48%1595,50
Object 780 103153,79102010459,62%2718,14
Dicker Max 6714,4853110448,08%1233,54
FCM 50 t 81086,9567410442,31%1099,33
SU-100Y 6854,1365310360,19%1624,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81847,5098810358,25%2547,71
Manticore101289,0690710357,28%1714,23
Tiger (P)71040,3973810248,04%1350,08
Lion 102966,6286210250,00%2729,34
M6A2E1 81490,1294210263,73%2010,37
KV-1S6363,5543210049,00%500,62
M46 Patton KR 81082,428019955,56%1443,14
Panther7871,446579845,92%1396,35
BZ-79114543,6212549861,22%3482,05
M446587,794379846,94%823,80
ARL 446596,375329750,52%945,99
Leo7962,817319656,25%1605,20
Object 25792165,649229548,42%2292,69
Leopard 120 Verbessert113429,0310189461,70%2925,30
ELC EVEN 90 8650,137949455,32%1391,06
TL-1 LPC 81661,629559459,57%2497,44
Ikv 90 Typ B71099,157249362,37%1904,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92314,559679355,91%2547,97
Challenger71274,247499257,61%1892,70
AMX 65 t81273,787799254,35%1512,67
AltProto AMX 30 81805,2610759261,96%2865,10
Object 274a 81763,7910819265,22%2823,37
NC 70 Błyskawica103067,719219156,04%2664,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8912,748919165,93%1899,11
Hummel6564,664539052,22%789,85
Type 6191464,867689052,22%1493,74
WZ-111-1G FT81379,887589060,00%1722,83
T-34-856540,185148848,86%945,07
Churchill I5368,614188847,73%629,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507787,084328838,64%799,28
Ho-Ri Shugo113239,209418755,17%2352,45
Sturer Emil7980,605768747,13%1360,23
SU-855230,852578643,02%275,68
T25/27955,355928643,02%1335,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81574,868568545,88%1938,64
Škoda T 256731,435688445,24%1405,91
A-436375,574408451,19%581,27
FV4202 81354,449258452,38%2005,55
VK 100.01 (P)81332,888078353,01%1606,00
IS-M81696,419308351,81%2469,10
STA-18915,446678250,00%1121,26
T2881414,947518248,78%1594,45
VK 30.02 (M)6632,155698250,00%1155,65
ISU-122-2 82391,4310868164,20%2844,29
Cromwell6371,214618056,25%626,49
AE Phase I 92462,559918048,75%2703,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8629,956178043,75%935,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007981,906747944,30%1531,03
WZ-132-1101371,828177741,56%1648,13
Hirschkäfer112953,618767761,04%2321,39
T-34-85 Rudy 6768,516467753,25%1395,54
Churchill III 5435,905997744,16%694,86
116-F3 103014,909887757,14%2703,23
Object 70591781,098537651,32%1799,31
Object 705A102771,339637660,53%2557,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer112203,309477651,32%2734,82
Kunze Panzer 92347,078997651,32%2579,01
AT 771042,436937554,67%1353,98
Char Mle. 75 91712,339887564,00%2835,32
Type 71103719,1111537459,46%3400,58
FV3046582,784537445,95%947,95
VK 30.01 (H)5452,004577346,58%1035,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292245,1110227357,53%2447,46
KV-37950,976607346,58%1143,70
121102766,568947149,30%2511,56
DBV-152 103761,349937161,97%2847,44
Executor113433,6910297157,75%2696,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81931,9410537163,38%2582,56
Ares 90102952,1010347057,14%2632,89
Object 752 93162,4913667074,29%3499,04
BDR G1 B5450,744656953,62%824,58
ARL V396615,834866947,83%1119,54
FV380591091,206846947,83%901,62
T-34-85M 6912,527266952,17%1570,81
IS-4102632,729726858,82%2409,40
WZ-113G FT103564,0710246860,29%2889,46
A-447739,006196852,94%1157,17
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6812,917436860,29%1681,74
53TP Markowskiego81492,378576747,76%1891,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6786,846016755,22%1617,10
VK 36.01 (H)6508,145136648,48%727,63
M46 Patton91383,027646648,48%1371,76
Nashorn6562,094036637,88%741,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92515,299196656,06%2612,40
T26E5 81386,038806648,48%1758,82
T1 Heavy5372,514406555,38%682,81
UDES 1691295,867716555,38%1193,42
Gorilla113668,8310296558,46%2640,84
UDES 03 Alt 3 92379,8910176561,54%2517,55
Durendal 103164,499786558,46%2803,65
Emil II92022,648746450,00%2169,04
T-103 81689,2310146475,00%2103,55
Bofors Tornvagn 81985,3410406446,88%2812,85
FV215b 102726,818696344,44%2334,96
T-832 82267,0812566369,84%2736,36
Lansen C 81579,739606358,73%2276,29
Chimera 81910,329606355,56%2190,71
BZ-6892058,749146248,39%2118,95
Chrysler K 81585,169576258,06%2175,78
Object 907 103162,3310836160,66%2865,52
HWK 30 8730,956486140,98%1189,92
G.W. Tiger91416,387086051,67%1287,89
M18 Hellcat6654,755286050,00%1049,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,275086070,00%1191,63
Chrysler K GF 81268,328026055,00%1475,96
Fauteur113712,2512076063,33%3037,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92453,4710905761,40%3162,34
WZ-114 91936,119385757,89%2076,38
T 55A 92096,009745764,91%2340,65
BZ-58-2 92980,5711915667,86%3152,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6828,405715560,00%1339,03
Indien-Panzer81015,987035554,55%1295,95
Kampfpanzer 67102601,3310135561,82%2184,27
59-166218,944505451,85%471,40
Covenanter5164,782905444,44%336,28
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92237,488675450,00%2150,28
XM69 Hacker114690,8913515466,67%4103,54
Object 432U113067,3510525457,41%2657,28
Type 64 6484,815155451,85%1154,46
T-284159,722825347,17%305,75
M3 Lee4189,642965349,06%513,29
LTTB8347,095025339,62%346,32
Ares 90 C113914,6211195358,49%3192,04
Object 590 92389,7210505358,49%2427,03
P.43 bis6729,195975251,92%1387,85
T 54D 92622,7310285248,08%3009,32
XM66F 82465,5811215253,85%3201,87
T42 81535,049195255,77%2073,72
Škoda T 245271,493165139,22%498,64
P.43 ter71047,637875162,75%1917,95
Vz. 63P113672,9010365147,06%2654,71
Ashigaru 103376,109645156,86%3085,65
M41D 8718,577325158,82%1337,98
M-IV-Y 82115,8612195076,00%2850,95
T54 Heavy Tank 92463,2910934969,39%2752,53
WZ-12091386,087414847,92%1339,15
T376273,634994854,17%586,33
ST-II103183,6010034856,25%2846,94
IS-3-II91681,898404753,19%1600,69
Cromwell B 6714,917564765,96%1557,99
TVP VTU Koncept8871,856504654,35%1114,97
BZT-70 104037,1511304658,70%2876,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68456,116174650,00%684,46
Emil I81261,368364553,33%1536,36
AMX 12 t6363,364464544,44%747,98
Comet7789,686864459,09%1241,05
T-437535,685434450,00%693,56
T-505138,983064447,73%282,99
Panhard EBR 909713,346894452,27%971,79
M66932,747044351,16%1463,58
Strv 746664,195664353,49%1199,10
TNH T Vz. 5192103,099764365,12%2202,44
Coccodrillo 103682,3012074372,09%3526,02
Ho-Ri 192897,0010774365,12%3196,38
T216267,654764358,14%644,03
Forest Spirit 82342,7710984365,12%2869,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113779,7710234341,86%2457,50
WZ-131G FT6699,105634252,38%1277,74
T95E6 103257,2110904264,29%3320,34
BZ-72-1 103148,029894257,14%3044,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6721,786254136,59%1445,23
Matilda4233,213573946,15%508,75
UDES 14 Alt 581045,697133946,15%1299,10
CAV mod. 71113050,0310273956,41%2837,98
M24 Chaffee5207,924223951,28%557,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 93144,4212043876,32%3038,21
Charlemagne 82044,689933847,37%2061,92
Predatore 93392,7813743778,38%3898,16
Grille5513,534333652,78%1114,71
Bishop5374,362763627,78%618,87
Sherman Firefly6556,115313542,86%921,60
Object 261101482,866033540,00%1097,53
AT 86728,206673560,00%1456,36
WZ-219112143,6310793571,43%2635,29
XM57 82470,6011643571,43%2635,79
Vz. 68 Squall 81271,639723562,86%3203,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6823,376523551,43%1617,06
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71290,208583565,71%2428,25
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92662,5311623479,41%3123,60
EMIL 1951 81810,069153447,06%2025,78
M415284,392903345,45%277,18
Buryan 93143,8212063357,58%2957,88
M5A1 Stuart4178,093123243,75%391,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481579,698113243,75%1609,07
VK 30.01 (P)6402,914293246,88%492,77
SU-2-122 5775,816653262,50%2186,44
Object 777 Version II 92442,4410223253,13%2521,62
Kame 92701,4410433259,38%2686,08
Panther/M10 71013,007503253,13%1719,38
T92 8255,414853234,38%167,18
T-4481073,526533138,71%1313,34
CS-5381373,978373151,61%2175,39
60G FT5555,844253138,71%1064,91
AT 1581053,587213148,39%1068,94
STK-2113986,1011693158,06%3221,21
T675327,194503161,29%712,30
Panther II81055,476513043,33%1219,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7732,374533050,00%874,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,003373043,33%661,91
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92747,9711483060,00%3150,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103448,109683056,67%3355,96
Grant4135,382232948,28%242,70
M5 Stuart442,551962934,48%0,00
WZ-132A9344,386002948,28%288,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92585,6210942962,07%2966,61
Type 6892792,349922941,38%2585,70
T-1506719,795662944,83%1114,22
K-91-PT 92309,8610862968,97%2418,13
Stridsyxa 82157,9011362965,52%2715,55
Object 265T 92512,4810592958,62%2851,09
Strv m/425474,545002853,57%1271,50
Type T-345256,643292846,43%534,11
AMX ELC bis5203,254542853,57%518,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82386,2513092864,29%3475,68
VK 72.01 (K) 103832,1110822860,71%3058,53
SMV CC-6781863,639882759,26%2563,29
O-I Experimental5471,594202740,74%663,48
G.W. E 100101796,486612748,15%1506,76
Charioteer Nomad 82495,7010472759,26%3052,78
T-463134,312472642,31%359,45
AMX 30 B102198,469132657,69%2238,57
Sherman VC Firefly 61090,237262650,00%1937,25
StuG III Ausf. G5431,883912544,00%834,26
T2071036,208392564,00%2073,26
Crusader6179,603182556,00%415,24
Chi-To SP72611,2013432556,00%4313,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101601,367402552,00%1354,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102278,926812540,00%1437,18
Tiger-Maus 93216,4012162564,00%3806,97
Char Murat 92712,9210202548,00%2856,18
VK 168.01 (P) 81767,128922544,00%2278,12
M4A1 Sherman5641,466462450,00%2002,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,384232445,83%465,26
BV-111112862,1310512458,33%2164,25
CS-5991961,179192450,00%2420,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103353,4611182466,67%3148,37
Jagdtiger Prototype 82589,6711672462,50%3456,38
TNH 105/100081242,268402356,52%1586,36
FV229 Contender93116,9611782365,22%3696,15
Toro 93027,4312582373,91%3407,89
VK 45.03 71273,437052334,78%1774,57
56TP 82140,3211712272,73%2870,82
Škoda T 40 6718,055842250,00%1388,29
Hotchkiss EBR7343,575052138,10%439,67
Versuchspanzer 5792580,008362133,33%2086,07
Vz. 62 Jasan 92505,1910622166,67%2236,58
SU-76M4138,102072045,00%175,39
M8A14165,602192030,00%153,23
AT-FV230 Breaker112675,509522045,00%1761,07
H3 92649,9511402070,00%3089,73
STA-2 81621,707542030,00%1980,45
FV226 Contradictious 82522,0013242080,00%3184,12
Panhard AMD 178B6466,795651957,89%1498,31
Object 252U Defender 81919,899351942,11%2494,73
Lago4270,504191866,67%927,02
B14165,283461861,11%421,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 104049,3913051866,67%3241,59
S35 CA5232,722581844,44%265,96
E 77 93149,1713321877,78%3865,05
T-26267,761741747,06%132,54
M26 Pershing81302,068461758,82%1854,50
Strv 107-12113140,417741729,41%1848,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 81351,657511741,18%1609,46
Leox 92601,359971752,94%2369,27
Škoda T 1771656,3812911681,25%6377,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7390,756011662,50%714,80
IS-2-II81512,568001650,00%1962,52
ST-66 83012,8113691668,75%4446,81
SDP wz 66 Grom 82773,1911301650,00%3879,38
Kirovets-1 82118,5611561656,25%3026,99
Terrifiant 93523,3112671650,00%3327,36
T-34-281346,808281540,00%1930,05
CS-4471251,877401546,67%2066,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu61826,7311451553,33%3428,85
Marder 38T4271,133891560,00%679,47
Sherman III5313,473891546,67%626,69
Super Hellcat 71465,408861566,67%2528,67
Panzer 58 81514,938571546,67%1824,34
59-Patton 81192,607621540,00%1746,37
M-VII-Y 93153,8712961573,33%3011,21
Stuart I-IV3169,292561428,57%469,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,212601414,29%466,70
Ikv 1035398,864511457,14%982,52
CC-46 Pancernik 93137,5012741471,43%3436,93
Projekt ION 82353,6411501464,29%3017,88
AMX AC mle. 467356,933651442,86%240,21
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82260,5710781471,43%3487,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6707,715821450,00%1229,65
Strv 81 81301,2910571478,57%2147,64
T-28E with F-30 4496,936131485,71%1479,85
45TP Habicha71645,009251346,15%2920,78
T71 DA71256,088611346,15%2982,89
MT-256150,313601346,15%219,80
TS-54 82473,0813191369,23%3465,12
Husarz 81954,239201346,15%1939,74
Ambassador 92855,159791346,15%2429,93
Object 168 German 82132,4610281361,54%3158,52
Projet Louis 92079,2311311361,54%3543,10
Jagdpanzer IV6589,424031225,00%957,15
Sav m/434308,584021258,33%827,67
Felice 92015,588701241,67%1876,97
SDP 57 Gowika72347,1711941258,33%4233,91
Valentine AT464,332201266,67%245,81
AT 25334,924881258,33%724,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4158,753011275,00%494,68
WZ-120G FT 92701,759511258,33%2492,03
Fantôme 92413,5010841266,67%2817,44
P26/404403,185191163,64%1207,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,271941136,36%354,45
Ferdinand82086,0010661190,91%2392,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4276,273991154,55%851,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5582938,3612321136,36%3112,91
TS-6 93402,6413761163,64%3632,43
Prototipo 6 82886,6412431145,45%3345,16
FV201 (A45) 71104,829371172,73%1784,97
Miel 82113,0011041154,55%2801,84
Sexton II3129,601681010,00%303,36
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81279,208481070,00%1532,67
Object 452K 103417,009971060,00%2831,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri71078,11646922,22%1946,65
M7 Priest3167,56267966,67%467,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505279,44346966,67%581,19
Type 91 Heavy3152,67265966,67%532,62
Cruiser Mk. III3152,44229966,67%775,31
KV-4 KTTS 82001,111176977,78%3121,21
Marder II3348,63369837,50%883,37
SDP 58 Kilana81897,501109875,00%2482,50
Somua SAu 404283,63308850,00%601,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,75393862,50%665,58
TBT 93636,251342875,00%3712,64
Saryuda 93019,381012837,50%2859,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III328,296370,00%0,10
M75227,86316728,57%579,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4201,57508785,71%788,25
LPT-67 Šelma91453,14895742,86%2583,52
SU-76G FT4170,71166728,57%104,47
Durchbruchswagen 2473,57201728,57%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91780,29786771,43%1767,05
STG 81114,43754757,14%1480,40
T28 Concept 7804,00472728,57%778,78
A43 BP prototype 61151,57912757,14%2042,12
DZT-159 93386,711397757,14%4952,20
Type 95 Heavy480,17193616,67%4,60
AMX 383173,50333633,33%320,20
SU-85B456,00236666,67%242,60
212A91331,83518616,67%909,27
Chieftain/T95 81126,00833650,00%1604,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3192,67231650,00%469,11
Obsidian 81663,671225683,33%2330,73
KV-1SA 5928,50826666,67%2567,33
AAT60 82181,3312906100,00%3071,15
T34 B 81953,00891650,00%2321,40
43 M. Toldi III 3115,00244650,00%418,62
Sentinelle 92564,50986650,00%2507,38
M2 Light2115,40257540,00%213,84
Tetrarch 2131,20251540,00%409,06
IS-5 (Object 730) 81751,2055850,00%1857,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71497,601131580,00%2709,46
Stinger 103914,6060350,00%2388,48
IMT 82533,801140540,00%3109,03
M3 Stuart3103,25218450,00%236,95
M15/423294,50580475,00%1091,87
AMX 404148,50236425,00%316,08
Valentine3154,25288450,00%445,11
SDP 44 Burza61351,50913475,00%3476,74
T-62A10613,75634450,00%356,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474210,00150425,00%408,95
FCM 36227,75116425,00%0,00
Chi-Ni243,67158366,67%228,77
LT vz. 38386,33162333,33%64,21
Cruiser Mk. I146,67193366,67%232,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,67190333,33%187,36
Loyd Gun Carriage299,33183366,67%645,77
Birch Gun417,67255366,67%261,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 83023,6713903100,00%4736,46
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93451,331303366,67%3669,19
Excelsior 5795,679273100,00%1729,07
Excalibur 6605,33384333,33%580,55
TT-130M 91960,67747333,33%1342,90
M10 RBFM 51794,671232333,33%5013,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1116,502312100,00%698,89
Type 62 71935,5015442100,00%8152,44
Strv m/40L3157,50215250,00%402,11
ST vz. 394119,00205250,00%193,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,50304250,00%398,62
Leichttraktor122,00184250,00%82,83
M374155,00212250,00%362,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,00253250,00%149,07
SZDV Vz. 50 81719,009392100,00%1702,02
Cruiser Mk. II2297,00418250,00%1148,11
Pz.Kpfw. I261,509620,00%0,00
Black Prince II 72635,0016272100,00%3707,25
SU-122V 93698,501065250,00%2939,44
E 65 Zwilling 83986,0018912100,00%4525,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3230,00432250,00%965,86
BT-7 artillery 3123,00173250,00%286,57
Object Kust 82134,00741250,00%2137,80
KB-52 92192,50918250,00%1936,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2398,007821100,00%2688,20
LT vz. 35275,0015910,00%83,81
T1 Cunningham160,001361100,00%356,01
P.435115,004041100,00%271,75
Wespe30,001510,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001231100,00%261,00
TS-60 98021,0028801100,00%20305,47
K-2 81063,0045210,00%770,82
ST-62 Version 2 105964,0017791100,00%6822,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61819,0060910,00%3714,04
MTLS-1G14 3212,005671100,00%953,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,0010110,00%0,00
Valentine II 4127,005631100,00%411,53
KV-220-2 5229,005161100,00%386,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 7957,0033610,00%1135,71
M4A1 FL 10 62051,0081910,00%2804,92
T78 62172,0014131100,00%3527,73
Nemesis 83382,0017811100,00%5958,81
Turán III prototípus 5455,0031710,00%757,37
Chi-Go 7275,0021510,00%36,02
SPHT 94580,0015261100,00%4885,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-27
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2015-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2016-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2022-03-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-24
Left: 2024-03-29