Memoli2015

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11575325101484
Ø Tier8,219,529,829,31
Victories5884050,83%1144,00%5453,47%25652,89%
Defeats5546747,92%1456,00%4544,55%21845,04%
Draws14461,25%00,00%21,98%102,07%
Battles survived3479830,06%28,00%2928,71%15632,23%
Tanks destroyed988290,85130,52800,794510,93
Destruction ratio1,220,571,111,38
Tanks spotted1236351,07361,441021,014230,87
Damage dealt1.243,321.483,121.871,981.773,53
Capture points632600,5500,00180,183610,75
Defense points541320,4700,0000,00520,11
Experience610,82760,76844,25834,37
WN71093,52779,741075,401155,36
WN81425,471208,631605,251649,51
Total
Battles115753
Ø Tier8,21
Victories5884050,83%
Defeats5546747,92%
Draws14461,25%
Battles survived3479830,06%
Tanks destroyed988290,85
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1236351,07
Damage dealt1.243,32
Capture points632600,55
Defense points541320,47
Experience610,82
WN71093,52
WN81425,47
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier9,52
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed130,52
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted361,44
Damage dealt1.483,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience760,76
WN7779,74
WN81208,63
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier9,82
Victories5453,47%
Defeats4544,55%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived2928,71%
Tanks destroyed800,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1021,01
Damage dealt1.871,98
Capture points180,18
Defense points00,00
Experience844,25
WN71075,40
WN81605,25
Past 30 days
Battles484
Ø Tier9,31
Victories25652,89%
Defeats21845,04%
Draws102,07%
Battles survived15632,23%
Tanks destroyed4510,93
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4230,87
Damage dealt1.773,53
Capture points3610,75
Defense points520,11
Experience834,37
WN71155,36
WN81649,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1593000
Victories66341,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51132,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9950,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12700,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,870,000,000,00
Capture points13810,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14110,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience596,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1593
Victories66341,62%
Defeats88555,56%
Draws452,82%
Battles survived51132,08%
Tanks destroyed9950,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted12700,80
Damage dealt1.711,87
Capture points13810,87
Defense points14110,89
Experience596,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories8457,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5537,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6141,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1631,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,150,000,000,00
Capture points2271,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3402,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience645,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories8457,53%
Defeats5537,67%
Draws74,79%
Battles survived6141,78%
Tanks destroyed750,51
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1631,12
Damage dealt1.075,15
Capture points2271,55
Defense points3402,33
Experience645,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience323,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt876,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience323,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4382000
Victories217049,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats221250,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived159736,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27100,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41080,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,760,000,000,00
Capture points82631,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points217924,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience539,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles4382
Victories217049,52%
Defeats221250,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived159736,44%
Tanks destroyed27100,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted41080,94
Damage dealt1.064,76
Capture points82631,89
Defense points217924,97
Experience539,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6546000
Victories323849,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats309347,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2153,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240836,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43750,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66531,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,620,000,000,00
Capture points93551,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points109131,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience632,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles6546
Victories323849,47%
Defeats309347,25%
Draws2153,28%
Battles survived240836,79%
Tanks destroyed43750,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted66531,02
Damage dealt1.428,62
Capture points93551,43
Defense points109131,67
Experience632,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447852499
Victories213247,61%240,00%1041,67%4747,47%
Defeats229551,25%360,00%1458,33%5252,53%
Draws511,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148733,21%240,00%625,00%3838,38%
Tanks destroyed31900,7161,20220,92860,87
Destruction ratio1,072,001,221,41
Tanks spotted42090,9451,00120,50510,52
Damage dealt1.836,152.972,402.226,132.133,80
Capture points22300,5000,00351,46570,58
Defense points41110,92418,20441,831301,31
Experience687,15987,60791,21837,78
Total
Battles4478
Victories213247,61%
Defeats229551,25%
Draws511,14%
Battles survived148733,21%
Tanks destroyed31900,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted42090,94
Damage dealt1.836,15
Capture points22300,50
Defense points41110,92
Experience687,15
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt2.972,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points418,20
Experience987,60
Past 7 days
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed220,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt2.226,13
Capture points351,46
Defense points441,83
Experience791,21
Past 30 days
Battles99
Victories4747,47%
Defeats5252,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3838,38%
Tanks destroyed860,87
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted510,52
Damage dealt2.133,80
Capture points570,58
Defense points1301,31
Experience837,78
Anzeigen

Tanks (509)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81636,82758624454,16%1915,58
T499872,94498567449,58%1230,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81057,70696293552,03%1545,76
Grille 15101991,93650268248,84%1456,97
T28 Prototype81126,56462257449,22%1179,55
M18 Hellcat6655,38396232251,46%1139,77
Hummel6720,17424225549,84%1119,54
Object 261101500,28683219550,93%1299,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81488,16789217154,58%1986,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8794,49692202951,65%1437,08
FV4005 Stage II101650,68597163348,25%1197,07
Leopard 1101869,72702141951,23%1532,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81374,86733139951,25%1520,78
T-1091318,81494125749,48%1255,49
T-34-856532,45367122050,66%982,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,63476119949,12%854,64
IS-381176,43518118151,82%1381,25
T376452,00428114352,76%1281,84
Manticore101041,25732113450,18%1297,55
Cromwell6523,57393109248,99%984,49
TVP T 50/51101932,42708108650,28%1716,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101802,23703105549,86%1580,72
T25/27447,43302102145,74%419,65
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102185,8284993250,97%1491,57
T57 Heavy101924,6063992549,73%1519,59
ISU-152K 81504,1276591954,52%1783,65
Dicker Max 6750,4445190351,94%1398,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8785,3765988654,29%1638,75
T-34-85M 6909,0765182755,62%1793,63
KV-26960,3365380652,23%1859,83
T54E191473,4253180049,00%1379,50
AMX 50 10081057,4744976248,16%1134,49
T3281137,1356072451,66%1319,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 81280,7571370748,51%1596,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81428,6766869449,86%1483,89
FV215b (183) 101796,6067569249,28%1311,45
CS-63101766,1672268751,82%1476,09
M446833,3456764852,01%1575,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81053,8441464548,68%1331,94
T297920,8647464454,04%1171,22
VK 100.01 (P)81331,6168064453,88%1753,25
Strv 103B102036,5370263747,88%1423,03
AMX 50 B102109,6375161850,65%1600,61
STB-1101800,7872358949,75%1533,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101988,2275656950,26%1664,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101788,9264154449,45%1318,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519821,1248654050,74%1236,85
G.W. E 100101503,9363452751,42%1436,95
Centurion Mk. I8758,5139550546,73%841,39
Centurion Action X101700,8165149046,94%1375,33
Ho-Ri 3101995,2669148054,58%1337,22
IS7590,9838747347,15%615,14
T9591743,9860846253,03%1663,10
UDES 15/16101973,5173044652,02%1540,51
M48A5 Patton101812,8774343647,94%1381,05
T-4481038,7064543349,88%1469,06
WZ-1328918,3863141349,64%1919,60
M54 Renegade 81565,8483441053,66%1793,68
Kranvagn102062,8981140951,34%1654,60
Churchill I5292,1225240546,67%426,43
T110E4102018,1870640053,25%1413,67
Maus101791,2175539249,23%1388,55
IS-7101954,7579839052,05%1601,90
T28 Concept 7896,5053838352,74%1349,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102035,7870538049,21%1430,89
WZ-111 model 5A101855,4874737549,60%1427,50
T-1506804,8052037356,57%1566,37
Vz. 55102111,4472537147,17%1531,45
P.44 Pantera81282,5968036554,79%1867,05
Object 430U101839,5579236149,86%1574,61
FV20781086,6971236051,11%1338,20
SU-14-281008,6058335147,01%1084,36
LT-432 8700,3376135154,70%1372,68
Rinoceronte101958,0869234348,40%1474,73
T110E3102153,0764433953,98%1641,24
T 55A 91470,5373633351,35%1475,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101161,0167833047,88%1272,43
T110E5101859,8977632553,23%1453,72
Tiger (P)7837,8250732251,55%1125,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191283,7253632051,25%1254,39
LTTB8665,2451832045,63%1178,01
Strv 103-091646,0856631649,37%1549,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68580,0563731551,75%980,40
UDES 0381185,7045931448,09%1271,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102099,6176631346,33%1570,37
Object 268 Version 4101916,9278031254,81%1500,69
Panhard EBR 10510905,1168130352,48%993,35
M10391380,2755930047,00%1279,97
AMX 13 105101107,3566329846,64%1196,32
WZ-132-1101032,4570329648,31%1111,89
FV217 Badger102101,6377829452,38%1577,60
KV-1S6578,6746329455,44%1100,48
T404221,1319429252,05%422,72
WZ-113G FT101927,4773528953,63%1283,45
Matilda4154,6121428749,48%254,45
Emil I81553,7887328555,79%1946,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102068,5073028052,50%1602,05
DBV-152 102553,7578527853,96%1820,08
Object 705A102002,9674327847,48%1604,35
T-100 LT101034,6968727448,91%1248,78
LHMTV8669,9174226557,74%1361,24
AMX 50 Foch B102111,7779426353,61%1520,00
Type 5 Heavy102261,2585226251,53%1641,61
StuG IV 5367,3828726248,47%807,40
M40/M4381175,1160526152,49%1479,77
AMX 13 9091031,2357025947,10%1575,28
FV380591167,0448125545,49%1142,89
WZ-111 model 1-491510,9860025351,78%1579,71
IS-2-II81298,5674624952,21%1560,77
T-5491206,5459524844,35%1232,73
T-54 ltwt.91001,4271224851,21%1578,34
ARL 446401,3429524643,09%509,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII102224,2174524452,46%1816,11
Object 274a 81266,2979224450,41%1775,16
AMX 12 t6318,0730924346,09%644,24
AE Phase I 91653,3577623852,10%1714,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5320,6239223752,32%1006,29
E 100102039,4672523546,81%1586,78
BZ-75101996,2076423345,92%1439,76
Type 59 G 81259,0278323047,83%1592,62
Object 140101682,0274622848,68%1385,01
T-832 81564,0589122754,19%1830,73
122 TM 81379,8675322751,98%1586,60
Type 4 Heavy91529,7172422653,98%1547,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181059,3159122650,44%1147,71
Object 26391416,0757522648,67%1242,12
T-34 shielded 5557,9658122657,52%1670,68
SU-10181237,0372322150,68%1543,81
Object 268102175,9673722148,87%1539,28
212A91509,0464121850,00%1648,54
Object 260 101944,0779321548,37%1431,45
MT-256456,3150421351,17%1506,73
Prototipo Standard B91628,5079321250,00%1648,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4215,1418120946,89%519,58
Object 43091924,4472020754,59%2173,50
M10 Wolverine5213,1418620440,20%211,07
WZ-111-1G FT81543,5669320450,00%1791,68
KV-137325,4930220445,10%292,07
G.W. Panther7582,2927320341,38%534,45
Caernarvon Action X 81168,8679220352,22%1488,57
E 50 Ausf. M101803,2073820249,50%1420,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6918,1569220260,40%1856,07
IS-4102033,8380520147,26%1629,67
M53/M5591335,6754420147,76%1287,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7579,0939719946,23%1045,45
AMX 13 57 7897,5787719557,95%2034,63
VK 30.01 (P)6380,6130319446,39%482,65
T675701,0656119457,73%1874,38
Ashigaru 102094,9376819453,09%1494,12
Super Conqueror101881,4478419348,70%1418,80
Mäuschen91567,6264519348,19%1428,69
G.W. Tiger91542,4169619248,96%1645,07
M46 Patton91376,0766218951,85%1333,63
ST-62 Version 2 102115,5178618958,20%1764,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6768,7861018953,97%1357,08
VK 72.01 (K) 102326,6477618847,87%1508,29
Churchill VII6333,3128118244,51%362,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6425,1030718239,56%599,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91805,2475818255,49%1596,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91377,6051318148,62%1490,51
ST-I91522,9262217647,73%1431,54
Concept No. 5101770,2463217640,91%1254,63
E 25 71029,4261517554,29%1529,58
Super Hellcat 71020,8369617555,43%1785,22
Škoda T 5091740,8579717456,32%1903,93
T-345171,8219617342,20%209,38
Obsidian 81108,2271417251,16%1344,82
Conqueror91729,3475417155,56%1881,30
XM551 Sheridan101137,5462717050,59%1275,62
Škoda T 256699,3954216961,54%1536,11
T92 HMC101597,5763016846,43%1329,01
VK 28.016110,6325016349,08%126,79
Chimera 81510,9881116363,19%1734,84
AMX 13 757567,9141616051,88%1103,47
ST-II101831,0381615945,91%1391,37
AMX 50 12091375,9167515848,10%1251,39
KV-15488,4937515648,72%1012,04
M26 Pershing8960,9465615455,19%1251,01
Char Futur 4 91726,8479015451,95%1626,96
Ares 90101954,3176015245,39%1503,66
Object 70591652,4359614949,66%1681,75
Panhard EBR 909654,1672414851,35%871,86
1108917,6563914647,95%916,97
Leo71033,0757614457,64%1896,84
Type 6191375,1571114455,56%1449,85
O-Ho81076,0663914050,00%1299,17
K-91101829,3470013848,55%1446,22
T-22 medium 101483,3172913548,89%1159,29
T-34-28985,2183213361,65%1459,00
43 M. Toldi III 379,3615313345,11%200,76
T207703,9644913246,97%896,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 81300,3285513252,27%1676,36
AMX ELC bis5123,6020913148,85%222,20
BDR G1 B5225,5021713046,92%228,13
M127927,2756113048,46%1259,84
O-I6548,5138112944,96%811,97
Type 64 6640,0665512850,78%1820,81
IMT 81556,3889412760,63%1938,97
53TP Markowskiego81118,1055012554,40%1351,83
LPT-67 Šelma9956,6671012549,60%1434,08
KV-48990,9750512546,40%1049,30
59-166424,0236512449,19%1140,41
TVP VTU Koncept8909,8263212340,65%1108,68
Type 586750,3059312256,56%1636,27
Object 277102033,4083612252,46%1822,70
Comet7504,7239912046,67%625,79
T2881076,7047312050,00%1135,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8611,7862611944,54%969,91
SU-855234,2818811841,53%277,20
UDES 14 Alt 581157,1459411852,54%1610,63
O-Ni7860,5650111753,85%1194,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7930,5945711648,28%1384,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91817,8687011657,76%1856,09
M4A1 Sherman5333,3030011550,43%755,64
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81380,8367211544,35%1233,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91519,3374011443,86%1285,82
CS-5381007,0454311447,37%1266,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101268,0568411358,41%1084,94
Type 71102246,6389411250,00%1737,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,6219311148,65%163,14
Excalibur 6898,2363911162,16%1631,76
WZ-1317742,5444410737,38%1529,29
IS-M81140,2871410751,40%1275,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007704,0551510646,23%975,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7765,6954810648,11%1052,82
FV4004 Conway91687,1572210652,83%1739,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101797,3872810647,17%1277,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6584,5234010351,46%1066,48
Type 5781404,1584110361,17%1854,92
SU-1006844,2640810253,92%1643,97
FV3046649,8130210246,08%1062,21
Object 279 early 102197,9487610152,48%1503,27
SU-15271288,5576210056,00%1922,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91593,3578210053,00%1722,15
Object 907 101843,178609955,56%1538,79
Versuchspanzer 5791894,538939948,48%1674,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101520,326409655,21%1433,56
HWK 128662,145359653,13%1157,41
M-V-Y101824,478029646,88%1260,60
Black Prince7802,596869552,63%1049,57
Caernarvon81300,865909457,45%1711,06
SU-100M171062,535609467,02%1871,89
Ares 7581389,368799453,19%1771,48
STA-18917,376879354,84%1271,88
KV-37956,524979354,84%1350,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs478,422039352,69%127,90
AMX M4 mle. 457684,484289350,54%754,01
LTG7644,145979349,46%1315,10
Charioteer81242,496478946,07%1334,04
Panhard AMD 178B6297,163158948,31%699,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507932,595598859,09%1348,38
P.43 ter7774,825338754,02%1146,34
E 5091193,177188751,72%1020,85
Object 452K 101759,527898748,28%1289,02
T78 61065,367348754,02%1730,13
IS-3-II91576,107878651,16%1490,51
Object 780 102149,078428551,76%1572,77
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81401,897798556,47%1769,44
Tiger I71076,626998453,57%1522,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101688,217188448,81%1082,66
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91601,127848455,95%1335,11
Hotchkiss EBR7465,834638444,05%912,12
Crusader6182,452088343,37%308,28
Grille5315,862288360,24%634,10
T-437830,195398354,22%1422,28
S-517877,516858258,54%1252,22
FV230 Canopener102267,639148254,88%1719,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591249,215578138,27%1137,02
M24 Chaffee5181,442707948,10%408,74
TS-5 81544,328417958,23%1797,61
45TP Habicha71007,725437851,28%1417,40
Panther II8950,566467843,59%1180,05
T34 81318,488017754,55%1530,43
SMV CC-6781293,935917648,68%1367,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7744,475117536,00%1003,46
Covenanter5129,951787544,00%202,29
CS-5991409,917787456,76%1537,31
AS-XX 40 t112018,997537441,89%1385,15
Ares 8591332,617647444,59%1088,32
T3091355,006007346,58%1048,96
IS-27859,236737150,70%1143,22
ISU-15281053,766807160,56%1167,10
E 7591287,227006946,38%1026,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,232396946,38%475,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6558,255486952,17%1439,40
P.43 bis6712,996346759,70%1520,86
M415379,192466746,27%476,28
Type T-345305,073386759,70%841,29
Wespe386,631116747,76%136,68
Sturer Emil7997,695836553,85%1447,48
Kampfpanzer 67101838,958186549,23%1470,92
121B 101633,157386549,23%1231,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,581456445,31%171,58
121101737,887886453,13%1510,52
Leopard Prototyp A91313,637396448,44%1282,18
Gryphon 101796,487586347,62%1140,43
SU-85B4119,681626050,00%121,27
BZ-16681376,076706055,00%1749,00
B14133,791695843,10%131,47
Type 4 Chi-To6640,293915850,00%1281,16
Bishop5472,952865850,00%968,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71094,226015851,72%1584,57
UDES 1691520,187915655,36%1603,29
Vz. 71 Tesák101286,557815644,64%1544,27
IS-3A Peregrine 81621,688545650,00%1794,74
King Tiger (Captured) 7843,867035657,14%1099,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691760,099115558,18%1940,68
FV227 Conceiver8973,607025547,27%986,36
Strv 746669,545245457,41%1375,92
Durendal 102133,687485349,06%1497,24
Object 4168948,735465250,00%1102,25
Windhund 81410,257155240,38%1548,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291554,477005143,14%1277,63
TNH 105/100081145,236204856,25%1382,43
AMX AC mle. 4881144,106354850,00%1137,93
Turtle Mk. I 81382,589004864,58%1622,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,981044746,81%154,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,982224746,81%322,53
M5 Stuart467,801544641,30%15,39
Achilles6646,154424652,17%1150,58
T-29 3322,874264673,91%1439,19
Strv 81 81348,489204658,70%1963,81
Tiger II8888,315894537,78%742,28
Ho-Ri 191649,227074542,22%1333,14
T-45 2204,963164560,00%1088,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,026464546,67%1276,23
Churchill III 5521,597324456,82%1070,62
T-80467,581634348,84%84,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191922,658874353,49%1784,50
Object 70491443,677024254,76%1091,32
KV-220-2 5660,076854254,76%1271,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6700,275714158,54%1104,86
FV601 Saladin81124,027134148,78%1341,83
Ferdinand81046,036544050,00%1126,24
Valentine II 4268,385234055,00%908,44
Panther/M10 7918,726863956,41%1685,96
M10 RBFM 5746,366423956,41%1679,17
O-I Experimental5481,243143850,00%834,02
Type 62 7594,356973751,35%1291,62
NC 70 Błyskawica101672,956483743,24%1096,22
Type 4 Ju-To71078,787913756,76%1531,78
T56 GMC3103,751563666,67%316,15
T-70365,061463658,33%164,73
Ikv 1035324,032353450,00%633,03
Light Mk. VIC 290,001293429,41%216,92
Ho-Ri 281137,186503339,39%1058,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro61061,856223345,45%1946,87
Lago M38 3557,426343357,58%1806,60
Cobra 91573,126573339,39%1218,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5581728,1010793164,52%1760,34
T-50-2 6664,747843167,74%2228,76
P.435433,074713060,00%1251,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,571573040,00%199,46
ARL V396717,304413050,00%1466,79
Lion 102030,077293046,67%1565,30
AMX 404135,172712975,86%515,52
A46 6501,455502944,83%1602,11
P26/404372,643112846,43%914,65
25TP KSUST II5274,683642839,29%392,51
SU-76M4101,141312850,00%100,29
Challenger71358,647682860,71%2110,99
Cromwell B 61047,689622871,43%2393,44
Bretagne Panther 6929,506992860,71%1972,48
Škoda T 245290,673892748,15%585,39
Jagdpanzer IV6782,934172751,85%1549,08
40TP Habicha6670,676392774,07%1341,64
AMX AC mle. 467684,784942740,74%831,03
KV-1SA 5600,566422748,15%1206,09
Strv m/425538,774402669,23%1716,56
Object 430 Version II91372,738332665,38%1427,49
D23105,481472532,00%143,01
K-91-PT 91691,968332552,00%1663,02
Object 777 Version II 91733,328862556,00%1731,11
TNH T Vz. 5191610,718372450,00%1349,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6595,675162458,33%1028,67
Cruiser Mk. II266,251192441,67%39,92
FV224 Chopper71395,638062454,17%1772,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5583,386622479,17%1746,66
M3 Stuart383,261422343,48%93,21
M56 Scorpion 7887,615892352,17%1225,27
Staghound Mk. III6801,686592236,36%1470,85
M-III-Y81136,056572231,82%1205,07
Strv K 91671,237952254,55%1696,97
FSV Scheme A71178,908982161,90%2155,33
FV201 (A45) 7777,816252157,14%1075,34
GSR 3301 Setter7332,054682157,14%689,74
Cruiser Mk. I1132,001322035,00%454,80
T3 HMC2122,051632065,00%523,94
Chi-To SP71322,508102050,00%1720,48
T803112217,409692055,00%1400,10
Emil II91189,798631968,42%1117,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 102622,5810081963,16%1806,69
BZ-6891519,058651963,16%1572,02
Nergal 81281,056411947,37%1222,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,891001838,89%69,18
113101709,896411833,33%1228,46
AMX 30 B101408,726301838,89%963,51
AMX 67 Imbattable112457,618621850,00%1417,84
Škoda T 40 61037,838621866,67%2626,06
TL-1 LPC 81360,067521855,56%1666,80
WZ-12091748,768561758,82%2017,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4104,351821752,94%180,63
Kunze Panzer 91556,717381747,06%1615,47
Nashorn61070,756791637,50%2050,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91453,758391675,00%1445,54
Taschenratte112484,0610731662,50%1519,37
KR-1112221,4410941668,75%1317,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5484,473141553,33%1419,71
Cavalier5408,404771560,00%1052,75
Pawlack Tank61091,738221566,67%2105,19
VK 168.01 (P) 81423,338971573,33%1917,04
T14 5615,507121464,29%1348,88
M5A1 Stuart496,362051450,00%147,54
T-60235,641141428,57%0,08
VK 30.02 (M)6632,295311442,86%1069,22
AEC Armoured Car5949,936761442,86%2561,15
Black Rock 111840,579681450,00%1047,75
Panther71078,468351361,54%2052,21
KV-856761,545981361,54%1337,07
AT 158724,696311346,15%581,24
FV229 Contender91757,318061338,46%1563,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102111,466841346,15%1472,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 7941,155261323,08%1140,96
VK 30.01 (H)5624,754201250,00%1681,42
Škoda T 177808,754171233,33%1423,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu61343,089321250,00%2289,45
Durchbruchswagen 24395,333691266,67%1382,86
M-II-Y71078,256551233,33%1209,52
M-VI-Y9799,925361233,33%424,05
Black Prince II 7889,756381233,33%1174,13
T-103 81391,504541233,33%1517,53
116-F3 102293,086491225,00%1551,86
BT-7 artillery 366,50951225,00%1,25
50TP prototyp 81034,555571145,45%1005,05
Archer5280,822571127,27%375,87
Renault R35279,361621154,55%205,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,274881163,64%1216,95
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101671,007521154,55%1281,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,204031060,00%1113,30
Strv m/40L3316,402871040,00%1133,36
D1234,00891040,00%0,00
AMX 38341,701001010,00%0,00
IS-2M 71553,809671030,00%2326,19
Saryuda 91610,808161070,00%1356,37
M4A1 FL 10 6857,808391070,00%1686,23
T1 Cunningham194,44123933,33%307,95
Lago4137,44130922,22%143,57
Leichttraktor1234,67219944,44%1059,93
Semovente M415565,22482955,56%1407,20
SDP 58 Kilana81075,00642955,56%1142,51
Pz.Kpfw. I286,67123933,33%116,19
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112181,56960944,44%1234,27
E 75 TS 81313,56806944,44%1362,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5612,63415850,00%1276,47
T-116 3368,75526862,50%2071,57
MKA 2261,25295837,50%921,56
L-60 2113,38178837,50%379,61
T1 Heavy5736,43515714,29%1526,21
WZ-111G FT91892,57823742,86%1410,09
Object 283 91512,43738771,43%1749,26
Lorraine 50 t 91358,29753742,86%1129,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5573,0028670,00%1140,47
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91518,43491714,29%1326,05
TS-60 91661,00682633,33%1402,20
56TP 81337,00814650,00%1482,62
TOG II* 6916,00475650,00%1727,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,00357683,33%393,72
Renault FT1238,40268580,00%1971,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,40162560,00%436,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6273,80340580,00%503,83
SMV CC-5671529,601053580,00%2572,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4387,60532560,00%1279,69
Patton the Tank 91208,20684560,00%1233,94
MTLS-1G14 3303,40489580,00%1479,93
Pudel 61228,508464100,00%2412,78
ST vz. 39473,75199450,00%96,26
Type 1 Chi-He4689,756474100,00%2573,38
Sav m/434231,50236450,00%479,87
MS-1166,50147450,00%170,39
Valentine3269,00560475,00%1185,49
Renault FT AC252,75114425,00%0,46
IS-2 shielded 7769,50601450,00%795,05
Valiant 5453,00547475,00%1026,03
GSOR the TANK 91324,67780366,67%1453,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3328,00403366,67%799,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5459,338173100,00%1787,80
Chrysler K 81754,33700366,67%2377,29
ELC EVEN 90 8280,33682366,67%508,08
Brennos 81221,33645333,33%1007,07
Fantôme 91803,671008366,67%2193,64
M2 Light2149,504042100,00%617,49
T1 HMC222,002820,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0058250,00%114,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5354,506752100,00%946,22
TS-54 82251,5012282100,00%2984,73
Matilda Black Prince 51038,0010082100,00%3412,16
Char de transition 61021,50764250,00%1860,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81486,501007250,00%2149,96
Strv fm/21141,002810,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,003010,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha366,006910,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6178,003301100,00%263,80
T2 Medium Tank259,006010,00%35,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101077,008761100,00%663,40
AMR 35 2166,0025110,00%481,30
Löwe 8974,0041610,00%713,48
T7 Combat Car 20,001521100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61039,0010881100,00%2500,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5701,0043410,00%2261,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-01
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-25
Left: 2025-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-07-25
Left: 2023-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-10-17