MetOz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3093394167
Ø Tier7,6110,009,078,25
Victories1613252,15%555,56%1741,46%3755,22%
Defeats1434846,38%444,44%2356,10%2943,28%
Draws4531,46%00,00%12,44%11,49%
Battles survived1066734,48%333,33%1126,83%1928,36%
Tanks destroyed295590,9691,00350,85660,99
Destruction ratio1,461,501,171,38
Tanks spotted234010,7640,44330,80560,84
Damage dealt1.347,322.505,002.296,712.033,75
Capture points365331,1800,0000,00240,36
Defense points178190,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience711,42955,78870,24906,18
WN71240,491266,811107,431425,62
WN81691,571996,441827,372085,15
Total
Battles30933
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1613252,15%
Defeats1434846,38%
Draws4531,46%
Battles survived1066734,48%
Tanks destroyed295590,96
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted234010,76
Damage dealt1.347,32
Capture points365331,18
Defense points178190,58
Experience711,42
WN71240,49
WN81691,57
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt2.505,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience955,78
WN71266,81
WN81996,44
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed350,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt2.296,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience870,24
WN71107,43
WN81827,37
Past 30 days
Battles67
Ø Tier8,25
Victories3755,22%
Defeats2943,28%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1928,36%
Tanks destroyed660,99
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted560,84
Damage dealt2.033,75
Capture points240,36
Defense points00,00
Experience906,18
WN71425,62
WN82085,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480000
Victories22146,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24350,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18338,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2850,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,370,000,000,00
Capture points7441,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9051,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience693,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles480
Victories22146,04%
Defeats24350,63%
Draws163,33%
Battles survived18338,13%
Tanks destroyed2880,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2850,59
Damage dealt1.813,37
Capture points7441,55
Defense points9051,89
Experience693,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories9054,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7143,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5734,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,300,000,000,00
Capture points3362,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2341,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience724,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories9054,88%
Defeats7143,29%
Draws31,83%
Battles survived5734,76%
Tanks destroyed1080,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1791,09
Damage dealt1.126,30
Capture points3362,05
Defense points2341,43
Experience724,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,870,000,000,00
Capture points250,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt632,87
Capture points250,83
Defense points120,40
Experience479,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3445,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3648,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2432,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,740,000,000,00
Capture points3384,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience484,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3445,95%
Defeats3648,65%
Draws45,41%
Battles survived2432,43%
Tanks destroyed530,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted540,73
Damage dealt663,74
Capture points3384,57
Defense points560,76
Experience484,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638000
Victories27242,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35655,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21633,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4430,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,950,000,000,00
Capture points9571,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19433,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience588,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles638
Victories27242,63%
Defeats35655,80%
Draws101,57%
Battles survived21633,86%
Tanks destroyed4100,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4430,69
Damage dealt1.048,95
Capture points9571,50
Defense points19433,05
Experience588,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1887000
Victories98151,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88146,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75039,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13390,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13600,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,280,000,000,00
Capture points23001,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27571,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience643,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1887
Victories98151,99%
Defeats88146,69%
Draws251,32%
Battles survived75039,75%
Tanks destroyed13390,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted13600,72
Damage dealt1.102,28
Capture points23001,22
Defense points27571,46
Experience643,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories24952,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21746,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17537,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,750,000,000,00
Capture points4040,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience735,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories24952,98%
Defeats21746,17%
Draws40,85%
Battles survived17537,23%
Tanks destroyed2870,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1970,42
Damage dealt1.558,75
Capture points4040,86
Defense points1330,28
Experience735,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (419)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81206,84730145449,52%1364,04
KV-5 81019,71630127646,47%1111,12
T34 81038,25626107548,00%1110,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81309,4075075150,07%1567,58
SU-130PM 81849,7980755050,91%1919,88
T110E4102498,8075654751,92%1984,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5750,4771151156,56%2455,51
KV-15749,7263445757,77%1864,12
Grille 15102607,1779537957,52%1913,27
M10 RBFM 51175,9393437865,08%3181,83
AMX ELC bis5917,4973337359,79%4202,08
T-34-85 Rudy 61206,6588236362,26%3000,70
IS-38997,3350536245,86%1019,86
KV-261066,4572732154,52%2113,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8894,9149730345,87%928,39
KV-856528,0345930048,33%758,76
FCM 50 t 81637,5190629557,97%2381,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81989,8886829358,36%2308,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8900,4855728647,20%994,53
DBV-152 103197,3283928256,03%2293,97
ISU-1528894,0652526544,91%769,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91313,7565926152,49%1219,21
KV-2 (R) 61246,7188925964,86%2372,54
T-1091133,7962024743,32%883,94
AMX 13 909627,1459524645,53%722,57
ELC EVEN 90 8727,0382823356,65%1529,89
ARL 446797,9762221055,24%1444,19
Type 6191865,7483420258,91%1975,96
E 5092282,4594219060,53%2775,59
O-I Experimental5955,7175117958,10%2369,70
IS-6 82007,0498017957,54%2856,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5161,2822817742,94%174,92
Strv 103B102367,4779317352,02%1620,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102191,8679517055,88%2115,07
Tiger (P)7643,1353216844,64%680,55
Concept No. 5102418,8778916752,69%2057,03
VK 30.01 (P)6395,4443816446,95%502,43
STA-18960,4364915950,31%1185,76
IS-7102310,1384515747,13%2010,68
G.W. Panther7798,7147315750,96%969,07
Strv 103-092029,8479215453,90%1865,34
Churchill I5734,9762915254,61%1745,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91443,2273315251,97%1471,13
ST-I91551,7776114850,68%1474,06
FV4005 Stage II102025,7467214745,58%1513,92
BT-7 artillery 3378,8447214652,05%1724,45
Leopard 1102785,1585714452,08%2274,90
M1271072,5955414344,06%1341,00
G.W. Tiger91193,6255514346,85%1038,93
E 100102285,6978214255,63%1780,77
O-Ho81668,9890314055,71%2128,22
B.U.G.I.61163,5570613754,01%2348,69
T-5492287,1896813762,77%2720,33
FV215b (183) 102010,2067813249,24%1475,12
KV-48879,5861513250,76%962,09
Jagdpanzer E 100102528,1476113253,03%1952,07
Maus101366,4069513151,15%895,29
Object 70492339,0184713057,69%2122,26
SFAC 105 81829,1979612648,41%1914,47
Jagdpanther II81767,6683212556,80%2228,78
TNH T Vz. 5191982,3383812253,28%1875,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91736,8473811945,38%1395,09
Ho-Ri 192169,1581611751,28%1904,43
Jagdpanther7837,9855811550,43%1070,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81624,8479711246,43%1737,47
E 7591588,3877411147,75%1443,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692344,9599911052,73%2361,20
Ares 8591766,4184211051,82%1660,01
M661502,9395910969,72%3072,82
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291923,7882010951,38%1751,79
UDES 0381632,3173910849,07%1824,73
Panther II81375,2876110850,93%1872,19
BZ-6891794,8279410749,53%1565,45
SU-100Y 6964,5067110758,88%1684,29
IS-27723,2855510243,14%797,78
O-Ni71350,0689110255,88%1987,43
M446511,5844010155,45%815,73
Spähpanzer Ru 25191186,2082110157,43%1971,34
Panhard EBR 9091123,0577210053,00%1793,11
TNH 105/100081363,607139841,84%1606,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102398,848329856,12%1847,32
A-436730,316169648,96%1552,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81718,088309656,25%1911,16
WZ-113G FT102378,297359448,94%1454,62
Ares 90102028,808399453,19%1653,41
25TP KSUST II5679,525779348,39%1783,76
Grille5325,552879344,09%559,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481776,429399253,26%2204,73
AMX 50 12092039,268209250,00%1980,54
Hummel6689,913799051,11%935,96
T78 61372,288739057,78%2523,55
Comet71088,337938958,43%2122,45
Object 268 Version 4102552,358188948,31%2016,48
AT 86553,765148855,68%886,68
M5 Stuart4743,976498762,07%2814,78
AMX 12 t6864,037938757,47%3098,98
T2971485,388888658,14%2221,53
Manticore101460,138338652,33%1680,12
Panther7486,084588544,71%530,80
WZ-111G FT92321,588148545,88%1969,59
P.43 bis61285,308788466,67%3013,46
53TP Markowskiego81442,527678453,57%1686,35
T2071468,199248367,47%2524,85
LPT-67 Šelma91526,158088154,32%2222,42
Type 586456,644228036,25%640,08
O-I61218,988768063,75%2830,21
LT-432 8788,047138050,00%1360,49
AMX 13 57 GF 7746,507128047,50%1356,45
BZ-16681232,807247950,63%1386,01
M-VI-Y92008,819427962,03%2164,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92297,458817852,56%2102,00
MKA 2310,764597856,41%1457,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91953,189167763,64%1952,83
Object 261101589,407937758,44%1307,62
SDP 58 Kilana81740,418247553,33%2075,21
T4991621,077837444,59%2433,84
T-50563,182727346,58%69,96
AT 1581329,077397252,78%1539,19
AMX 50 Foch92613,689887258,33%2590,19
HWK 128727,616977250,00%1195,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,382027153,52%122,02
Ho-Ri 281902,178517047,14%2341,73
Object 430 Version II91907,508877060,00%2100,68
Leichttraktor1102,072306953,62%397,45
WZ-132A91484,938296950,72%2158,43
Object 268102184,386996950,72%1582,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91164,728276953,62%1860,98
BZ-5871425,908456851,47%2191,44
AMX 50 10081458,577186743,28%1532,96
Vz. 64 Blesk81283,349636767,16%2713,68
Jagdtiger92136,827766749,25%1850,46
Leopard Prototyp A91974,727886753,73%2010,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5181,762486634,85%200,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81781,367826654,55%1843,34
M-III-Y81587,158466653,03%1840,18
Dicker Max 6938,176056645,45%1679,73
Leo71063,786816453,13%1740,09
Type T-345293,673286437,50%576,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191820,648276450,00%1800,81
FV4004 Conway92245,058396454,69%2122,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792628,3410626462,50%3021,47
StuG III Ausf. G5457,493596349,21%1042,18
T-284145,162596347,62%263,30
Type 4 Heavy92137,328816350,79%1942,90
M46 Patton92406,659646355,56%2474,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101315,847176352,38%1004,98
Indien-Panzer81278,737206353,97%1616,98
Kolohousenka1175,853506258,06%989,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7464,214266154,10%590,84
Prototipo Standard B92062,688966053,33%2027,13
T-54 ltwt.91142,658036060,00%1797,23
M6A2E1 81360,537596055,00%1528,34
Ikv 1035987,296565863,79%3009,75
Cromwell6560,135325549,09%1073,92
UDES 1692016,609495567,27%2349,54
AMX M4 mle. 457891,645645540,00%1032,49
FV601 Saladin81361,407965550,91%1653,29
FV229 Contender92006,678615550,91%1783,61
Tortoise92468,279205556,36%2337,23
105 leFH18B2 5770,485295450,00%1746,47
Centurion Mk. I81129,916955450,00%1439,72
T54E192224,918585448,15%2105,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8885,527795451,85%1675,19
STB-1102146,386975343,40%1698,37
SMV CC-6781424,987565358,49%1695,51
T92 HMC101637,366975345,28%1202,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192153,628835349,06%1884,03
Strv S1 81767,707455354,72%1845,57
UDES 14 Alt 581345,047125250,00%1521,84
Tiger II81053,586095253,85%1125,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61171,257835246,15%2100,88
SU-15271014,475555145,10%1383,47
ARL V396750,334855150,98%1301,40
IS7413,083765036,00%256,97
WZ-111 model 1-492196,288945060,00%2323,57
LHMTV8717,946295048,00%1229,83
Pudel 61171,458074953,06%2502,75
Type 71102219,768214948,98%1536,08
WZ-13281022,718014856,25%1925,00
Sturmpanzer II4219,082554852,08%639,05
T6981454,818524860,42%1885,67
FV227 Conceiver81307,108004854,17%1541,78
Emil II92318,989664753,19%2174,29
SU-85B4200,491644748,94%340,46
SU-10181192,967114759,57%1348,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92606,538544753,19%2367,79
Ares 7581365,918234755,32%1711,10
Excelsior 5604,945604751,06%1220,84
Type 5 Heavy102736,029404654,35%1993,81
M10 Wolverine5286,893304654,35%541,44
AT 25318,002964634,78%548,40
T-29 3800,098184658,70%3495,29
SDP 44 Burza61121,626954553,33%2271,40
Object 252U 81711,588534555,56%1823,24
Predatore 92064,958034450,00%1818,59
T-34-282078,129804351,16%3283,78
Škoda T 177922,586904351,16%1815,41
Chi-To SP71588,729004360,47%2098,16
Charioteer81218,306194344,19%1179,44
Object 140102278,677904346,51%2009,75
GSR 3301 Setter7617,285904337,21%1288,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,521974230,95%242,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68999,606954250,00%1815,83
AC 4 Experimental 6897,436164252,38%1646,19
Type 64 6797,027194261,90%2281,80
Ikv 90 Typ B71316,176964143,90%1957,79
CS-4471446,987594139,02%2336,50
SMV CC-5671079,906874156,10%1435,03
Type 6892320,8810214158,54%2321,32
Panhard AMD 178B6681,245464139,02%1974,26
Churchill III 5638,187844057,50%1595,61
WZ-13171035,448243951,28%2192,73
Valentine AT4181,591863925,64%288,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101193,157613961,54%970,01
45TP Habicha71294,556743839,47%1681,02
WZ-111-1G FT81770,058753865,79%2239,51
Type 5781326,718113857,89%1417,88
FV230 Canopener102577,538683847,37%1891,38
Super Hellcat 71115,826853852,63%1605,08
Type 62 71081,359373759,46%3061,17
Škoda T 2561014,357103751,35%2163,49
P.44 Pantera81314,547753754,05%1697,01
AT 77953,546723756,76%1288,94
SU-100M171179,847763764,86%1833,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7829,686603748,65%1612,43
Object 26391774,356783745,95%1394,87
WZ-12092364,1710203661,11%2632,08
M374366,472373636,11%1230,58
T-34-85M 61116,818493658,33%2131,36
Jagdpanzer IV6512,894173542,86%776,90
Carro d'assalto P.8871706,2410553461,76%2920,33
Ikv 65 Alt II61193,126833447,06%2588,21
Caernarvon81656,447793444,12%1908,29
CS-5992224,827513441,18%2078,26
A46 6656,038163464,71%2515,10
M26 Pershing81957,979513363,64%2839,99
SU-122V 91945,948423354,55%1854,00
T309745,886023259,38%567,47
FSV Scheme A71358,669273265,63%2392,84
112 81729,849833256,25%2447,25
TS-54 81424,397973141,94%1421,56
AMX 40483,431743026,67%28,48
Type 4 Ju-To71469,638643056,67%2347,51
AMX AC mle. 4881595,237283046,67%1707,17
Tiger 131 61501,039143053,33%2989,26
CS-5381601,218362955,17%2568,99
M-II-Y71264,868672958,62%1978,46
Caernarvon Action X 81654,2410132972,41%2276,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 8878,216212937,93%958,62
Crusader6258,043762850,00%634,47
T-345360,814212755,56%860,85
T28 Prototype8767,674552744,44%569,71
E 50 Ausf. M102066,158412759,26%1644,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102095,887032638,46%1256,05
SDP 57 Gowika71284,887202653,85%1869,90
T-34-2G FT71037,507072653,85%1585,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5582028,0811282676,92%2119,64
Valiant 5970,587772650,00%2573,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto61140,286922568,00%2008,30
SDP 40 Zadymka5848,485292548,00%1701,94
T-50-2 6691,647412548,00%2142,89
SU-85I 5461,084392556,00%964,27
KV-220-2 5835,888162564,00%1712,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,962582450,00%173,47
Covenanter5136,883072450,00%270,46
T675584,835472462,50%1471,44
IS-2 shielded 71270,297302450,00%1805,07
Škoda T 40 61162,337762445,83%2363,96
T28 Concept 71154,546972450,00%1621,04
WZ-114 92086,2910482479,17%2232,98
Vz. 44-171453,527962339,13%2078,95
AMX 65 t81816,268992343,48%2306,67
Hotchkiss EBR71122,787062343,48%2538,01
M-V-Y102624,749082352,17%2192,30
Emil I82027,188632240,91%2308,25
Conqueror92325,0510282263,64%2765,49
Alecto4170,552362240,91%217,55
Sturer Emil71230,326982254,55%1916,85
T57 Heavy102589,648492254,55%2038,43
T71 CMCD71278,868842245,45%3814,73
ISU-152K 82073,769872171,43%2369,11
KV-37828,006652065,00%1026,25
Chieftain/T95 81337,608732070,00%1915,82
Panhard EBR 105101029,957332050,00%1034,36
FV224 Chopper71765,8010042055,00%2851,25
Versuchspanzer 5792245,207932030,00%1871,45
AT 15A 71298,309042060,00%2320,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71064,406192050,00%1602,88
VK 30.01 (H)5352,893201926,32%525,13
T-463127,372481963,16%514,23
Char Futur 4 92367,589141957,89%2341,76
Churchill VII6664,835821855,56%1126,98
M40/M4381239,616881850,00%1439,04
Achilles61183,897331855,56%2566,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,411291723,53%211,21
P.43 ter71373,828411752,94%2275,30
T1 Heavy5845,246961764,71%1901,95
T110E3102947,828911758,82%1963,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,313091656,25%446,65
VK 30.02 (D)71233,758951662,50%2563,84
59-166491,384741637,50%1180,21
Cromwell B 61184,698471643,75%2335,01
Char de transition 61451,699111650,00%2851,98
M3 Stuart3129,673001560,00%485,29
T-34-171395,6710311593,33%2356,26
G.W. E 100101571,675671533,33%1068,74
TS-5 81653,537361540,00%1520,31
TVP T 50/51101955,578161464,29%1626,42
SU-10061344,648551478,57%3209,67
M415286,573241450,00%333,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4623,795071435,71%1903,63
M2 Light2216,233001338,46%716,69
MS-1159,311621338,46%52,20
T40498,772321353,85%121,51
LTP 3135,922171346,15%461,24
AE Phase I 92074,086651346,15%1902,31
Chi-Go 71406,928331353,85%1635,46
Somua SAu 404124,252131250,00%158,15
AMX 50 Foch B102324,257411250,00%1424,44
Kampfpanzer 67102581,838601241,67%1733,43
D2313,641061127,27%0,00
11081131,456891163,64%1251,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101555,367441136,36%1773,92
Ho-Ri 3102890,188151154,55%1737,30
Pawlack Tank61451,459731163,64%3384,99
M5A1 Stuart497,302581050,00%149,74
Semovente M415792,606841080,00%2196,12
AMX 383106,102091020,00%89,64
NC 70 Błyskawica102501,506961030,00%1620,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181082,908281080,00%1247,59
T3761460,0010801070,00%6208,05
DS PZInż5858,22668977,78%2372,11
M75152,67366977,78%541,79
Cruiser Mk. III3104,00192966,67%455,41
BZT-70 101885,22870955,56%1188,57
Tiger-Maus 92000,00935955,56%1701,31
Schwertwal 102237,00771944,44%1440,20
B1412,7596837,50%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,3897812,50%48,73
T-45 2652,00906862,50%4076,86
Turán III prototípus 5597,63573850,00%1449,83
T1 Cunningham173,43190728,57%209,08
FV217 Badger103388,711243771,43%3190,08
CS-52 LIS 81235,71586728,57%1154,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5352,00438742,86%681,43
Saryuda 91780,57551714,29%1085,26
SU-855175,50324666,67%372,63
Strv 746952,17564650,00%1674,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4226,33294666,67%776,83
T25/27363,83418666,67%469,85
FV3046357,50459683,33%604,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81933,67835633,33%2020,43
Super Conqueror102189,33781633,33%1537,06
T-100 LT101394,50828633,33%1344,76
T-26252,60122540,00%0,00
T56 GMC333,80176540,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61780,001154580,00%3355,12
AS-XX 40 t113396,801016560,00%2693,38
MBT-B 101988,60959580,00%1305,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81649,80747540,00%1723,22
D1246,50137425,00%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3256,25316475,00%698,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,75194450,00%251,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,25209475,00%264,45
IS-4102413,7511944100,00%2021,93
SU-76M444,50125425,00%0,00
BZ-75101821,25767450,00%1061,38
Object 430U101433,251017475,00%1241,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101738,75809450,00%1709,88
Object 277101402,00598425,00%906,81
Cobra 91710,75796450,00%1449,54
Renault UE 573241,67345333,33%661,24
KV-137552,00541366,67%876,15
T-150646,008530,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61020,67807333,33%2929,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92457,33740333,33%2380,34
M4-85 5357,6722530,00%482,84
XM57 81905,00736333,33%1524,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92360,00757333,33%1575,08
T77 81230,00612333,33%1262,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8698,6710073100,00%1395,80
King Tiger (Captured) 71533,33750333,33%1653,75
Leox 92719,67771333,33%1874,13
P26/404649,00382250,00%1935,32
Hotchkiss H35271,50254250,00%135,71
S-517338,0021320,00%105,20
Type 4 Chi-To6125,50277250,00%123,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6621,50448250,00%820,12
AMX 50 B102288,50811250,00%1525,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,00245250,00%271,49
S35 CA5247,004472100,00%536,17
LTC II 92352,5013982100,00%3900,45
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82289,00988250,00%2730,93
T2 Light Tank 224,5012420,00%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81795,5042920,00%1470,23
Light Mk. VIC 2233,005522100,00%1450,21
AMX ELC 901 6642,50796250,00%1956,72
Vickers 6 ton 2643,0055820,00%2861,38
Type 59 82130,0012651100,00%3626,58
Renault FT158,001321100,00%327,01
Renault NC-31168,002410,00%101,11
T1 HMC20,001591100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001741100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,002651100,00%748,77
AT-1268,004510,00%7,36
CS-63102616,0038310,00%1898,77
T3 HMC20,001841100,00%261,00
M48A5 Patton10761,008191100,00%508,99
AMX M4 mle. 54104321,00131110,00%3307,92
SU-2-122 5685,0033910,00%1544,92
STG 82733,0011031100,00%2889,67
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91581,0042610,00%1119,68
UDES 03 Alt 3 92275,0049210,00%1503,35
T-127 390,009310,00%53,62
T1E6 249,004210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51374,0011751100,00%2868,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,0011210,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81490,0011631100,00%1545,65
43 M. Toldi III 3264,0034710,00%1331,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-05
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-23
Left: 2026-04-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-27
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2016-08-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2015-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-12
Left: 2015-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-12-12