MillyOn22

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4336112223625
Ø Tier7,7610,009,799,63
Victories2044447,15%433,33%9442,15%26241,92%
Defeats2239551,65%866,67%12857,40%35957,44%
Draws5221,20%00,00%10,45%40,64%
Battles survived778217,95%325,00%2511,21%7011,20%
Tanks destroyed243470,5670,58860,392510,40
Destruction ratio0,680,780,430,45
Tanks spotted431581,00141,172511,136731,08
Damage dealt856,961.388,081.108,441.136,29
Capture points468461,0890,75290,132090,33
Defense points99090,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience509,01652,25644,61651,71
WN7756,25591,45530,49546,88
WN8864,23962,84648,74681,25
Total
Battles43361
Ø Tier7,76
Victories2044447,15%
Defeats2239551,65%
Draws5221,20%
Battles survived778217,95%
Tanks destroyed243470,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted431581,00
Damage dealt856,96
Capture points468461,08
Defense points99090,23
Experience509,01
WN7756,25
WN8864,23
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt1.388,08
Capture points90,75
Defense points00,00
Experience652,25
WN7591,45
WN8962,84
Past 7 days
Battles223
Ø Tier9,79
Victories9442,15%
Defeats12857,40%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived2511,21%
Tanks destroyed860,39
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted2511,13
Damage dealt1.108,44
Capture points290,13
Defense points00,00
Experience644,61
WN7530,49
WN8648,74
Past 30 days
Battles625
Ø Tier9,63
Victories26241,92%
Defeats35957,44%
Draws40,64%
Battles survived7011,20%
Tanks destroyed2510,40
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted6731,08
Damage dealt1.136,29
Capture points2090,33
Defense points00,00
Experience651,71
WN7546,88
WN8681,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories11738,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16855,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7324,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,740,000,000,00
Capture points3521,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6702,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories11738,49%
Defeats16855,26%
Draws196,25%
Battles survived7324,01%
Tanks destroyed1490,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1910,63
Damage dealt1.338,74
Capture points3521,16
Defense points6702,20
Experience511,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3440,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4857,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2327,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,000,000,000,00
Capture points1231,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience476,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3440,96%
Defeats4857,83%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2327,71%
Tanks destroyed470,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted530,64
Damage dealt992,00
Capture points1231,48
Defense points690,83
Experience476,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,650,000,000,00
Capture points371,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points743,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience406,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt747,65
Capture points371,61
Defense points743,22
Experience406,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories21249,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21850,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13932,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,570,000,000,00
Capture points13433,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24735,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience622,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories21249,30%
Defeats21850,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13932,33%
Tanks destroyed3080,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3200,74
Damage dealt1.234,57
Capture points13433,12
Defense points24735,75
Experience622,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2534000
Victories112744,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132452,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws833,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67826,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13010,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20990,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,440,000,000,00
Capture points50391,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points32421,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience508,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles2534
Victories112744,48%
Defeats132452,25%
Draws833,28%
Battles survived67826,76%
Tanks destroyed13010,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted20990,83
Damage dealt990,44
Capture points50391,99
Defense points32421,28
Experience508,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2516000
Victories113244,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135253,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64525,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13630,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15240,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,410,000,000,00
Capture points30871,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18200,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience564,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles2516
Victories113244,99%
Defeats135253,74%
Draws321,27%
Battles survived64525,64%
Tanks destroyed13630,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted15240,61
Damage dealt1.502,41
Capture points30871,23
Defense points18200,72
Experience564,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS7446,0231897241,98%363,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 8885,1258690449,23%1045,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101504,6556473943,44%1013,45
IS-381060,4350971046,48%1157,87
KV-856249,0625061245,10%194,43
KV-15267,5923159245,27%342,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81030,3961651846,72%918,45
SU-130PM 81077,0065149749,90%958,36
Somua SM 81167,6766547949,48%1127,11
O-I6773,6044844953,67%1400,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81026,7460943043,95%1018,20
M75180,4722538548,05%482,02
T110E4101538,0361737345,31%1002,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5461,1736836352,34%1208,74
O-I Experimental5654,2239634650,87%1372,50
T-448693,1856033750,74%783,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7580,1141932748,62%1011,44
Škoda T 5091200,8946532642,64%912,04
Object 261101165,6859532151,71%877,06
Lorraine 40 t 8909,5459930542,30%855,48
Škoda T 256513,9437129546,10%845,90
AMX 13 909576,6048429541,02%589,39
Maus101390,5665129344,71%888,21
T28 Prototype8967,3443528546,32%885,93
Object 430U101378,4564428445,77%966,00
LT-432 8563,3755628345,58%828,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8501,1749727946,95%729,09
T-34-85M 6882,1165527850,72%1437,74
TVP VTU Koncept8730,1946327248,16%862,68
Tiger (P)7863,3652026752,06%1127,42
T-549991,2154526641,73%836,93
T-54 first prototype 8866,3864226450,76%1040,18
T-1506214,2524026244,66%119,43
FV4202 8757,5361025149,40%854,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101397,1661624449,18%1007,40
WZ-1328489,3942523639,41%571,66
AMX 50 Foch91492,6563422949,34%1184,63
T3091048,5648322849,12%780,79
VK 28.016248,9532622646,46%520,54
Leopard 1101293,1059622440,18%759,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91175,8068722150,68%947,83
UDES 15/16101259,2658821642,59%759,79
Ares 758734,3563921347,42%663,88
LPT-67 Šelma9446,4051621238,68%324,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007568,2737121145,02%734,04
Prototipo Standard B91529,4254321145,50%1323,17
Object 43091254,6570421150,24%1075,54
Object 907 101322,9567520947,85%852,13
AT 158835,6849120646,12%756,25
AMX 50 Foch B101567,3769920352,22%1053,89
O-Ho81036,6649019949,25%1060,01
VK 100.01 (P)8962,2858619952,26%1118,03
G.W. Panther7746,5536919642,35%745,16
Type 4 Heavy91305,0254419553,33%1139,38
Excelsior 5509,4547519255,73%1050,25
FV217 Badger101288,0564518643,01%664,59
Mäuschen91265,8553918648,39%1067,75
T25/27670,9239118552,43%875,55
Type 71101403,8468418342,62%823,45
Object 26391258,9052918346,45%991,31
SMV CC-678975,6642818245,05%921,74
Ares 90101262,3164518038,89%723,55
53TP Markowskiego8856,8765317850,00%858,37
CS-538806,9047017749,15%892,51
M48A5 Patton101217,5866017646,59%777,07
Cromwell6534,9944117547,43%912,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291101,6348217146,78%779,62
Leo7699,2453417052,35%1020,34
AMX 13 757462,7537416945,56%822,41
CS-63101079,3059516844,05%612,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8459,2255716743,71%542,89
M46 Patton KR 8803,5365916355,21%973,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81218,3967316355,21%1254,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81125,7056016146,58%1315,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,5628816046,25%357,30
IS-7101478,3866315944,65%975,47
Conqueror91223,9269015754,78%1050,79
Type 5 Heavy102010,8172015648,72%1387,24
KV-37781,8045215553,55%938,91
T-1091219,4166415555,48%1159,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101527,8763715350,33%936,07
Vz. 55101395,9467815244,08%805,77
T-34-856502,0049515052,00%906,24
WZ-113G FT101274,2159515041,33%575,69
IS-3-II91344,6471515049,33%1217,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691315,5268214942,95%1076,19
AMX 12 t6268,3432114850,00%540,45
Grille 15101262,0562214848,65%731,40
T-345350,4933214646,58%858,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519547,9237514543,45%548,36
Black Prince7707,8739214443,75%805,09
Super Conqueror101673,4465514443,75%1198,01
T-28465,1412714246,48%64,81
Object 7049892,1637214239,44%430,68
M18 Hellcat6498,9935214146,81%728,46
AMX AC mle. 488921,4757514047,86%823,36
Kranvagn101685,4768713943,88%1152,39
45TP Habicha7667,9449713952,52%770,58
AMX 50 B101263,2365913948,20%790,36
AT 77648,0139013950,36%677,18
Leopard Prototyp A91165,0966013942,45%880,49
Strv 103-091278,8559813849,28%935,00
AT 86504,9534913848,55%820,81
Object 140101226,8256313742,34%773,04
Kampfpanzer 67101187,5867013741,61%611,08
Caernarvon8924,1451413652,21%991,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101307,8665913545,19%740,13
UDES 1691139,9953213445,52%975,64
SU-1018982,3864513455,97%1071,76
Strv 746539,4133913342,11%852,12
Concept No. 5101034,5460913145,80%558,79
T-437681,9739113042,31%904,69
FV230 Canopener101364,2668613044,62%781,51
M46 Patton9942,4761912746,46%706,52
Škoda T 245290,9624812547,20%635,96
STB-1101346,4861212554,40%1034,16
Jagdtiger91258,9354612347,15%876,49
TVP T 50/51101268,0954212236,07%755,28
M8A14293,3130412259,84%792,36
Bretagne Panther 6729,5254512246,72%1202,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191112,9671812156,20%1057,33
TNH T Vz. 5191520,1478712053,33%1375,25
Type T-345305,7030212050,83%728,41
M5 Stuart456,0320212052,50%116,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,5228311850,85%854,13
FV215b (183) 10955,7552611642,24%433,97
T216188,7827711638,79%235,92
Panther7627,1045111554,78%916,29
BZ-75101176,2870311546,09%649,54
Ares 859856,6062511544,35%539,59
WZ-1317444,7348511448,25%799,53
T297761,1051211451,75%852,74
Type 578941,0066111449,12%815,19
FV4005 Stage II101319,3350811440,35%780,82
WZ-111 model 1-49952,0755510950,46%717,95
59-166313,7837310943,12%680,29
T110E5101362,4070710945,87%815,47
AMX AC mle. 467595,6437510946,79%635,62
ARL V396507,0339210947,71%768,29
LTTB8516,1754010948,62%749,81
AMX 50 1008836,6455910740,19%695,41
UDES 14 Alt 58982,6364710749,53%1126,88
KV-48651,6148510745,79%536,81
T-100 LT10669,5361210751,40%669,53
IS-2-II8817,5360210749,53%824,88
O-Ni7748,0956910547,62%845,42
Nashorn6574,2433310552,38%901,34
Charioteer81041,0551210550,48%1065,20
Hummel6532,6930210452,88%738,05
TNH 105/10008951,2765110444,23%982,69
T-54 ltwt.9670,6861210451,92%920,93
E 7591320,6169910346,60%1068,88
STA-18753,2155210241,18%765,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581001,6166910239,22%649,24
LHMTV8330,6554410250,00%398,84
GSOR 1008 81149,1658210144,55%1079,21
Tortoise9708,0047110142,57%331,95
M-VI-Y91231,457589958,59%1124,43
Object 277101443,575949843,88%967,51
Panhard EBR 10510471,194379738,14%261,43
Grille5373,882619650,00%705,73
Char Futur 4 91456,926049647,92%1174,44
Challenger71157,296339555,79%1647,58
Panhard AMD 178B6267,143679444,68%538,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481153,466679242,39%1184,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6719,305109256,52%1226,25
Centurion Mk. I8831,326459148,35%972,00
Type 586545,474678943,82%954,11
Strv m/425350,262708855,68%820,37
E 100101522,206538836,36%919,93
SU-855377,942838745,98%690,80
T207636,805748760,92%905,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91163,106688751,72%1055,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,322218741,38%188,53
T9591275,406078757,47%1007,51
Achilles6555,514128739,08%788,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7604,805528651,16%823,12
Emil II91517,507548646,51%1263,57
40TP Habicha6496,284458651,16%842,75
T54E191376,537168544,71%1152,75
AMX 65 t8772,605818545,88%703,75
IS-27682,334118351,81%794,49
WZ-111 model 5A101377,436278357,83%1055,87
T110E3101573,695298336,14%899,20
Churchill VII6550,964578250,00%845,39
Kunze Panzer 91334,824718241,46%1090,91
UDES 038976,145548148,15%908,29
P.43 bis6650,204537953,16%1266,52
AT 25407,993547958,23%983,62
Indien-Panzer8836,766277958,23%1033,64
T26E5 Patriot 81078,186987950,63%1320,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91406,945967847,44%1159,95
AE Phase I 91351,445887848,72%1110,80
P.43 ter7846,865437749,35%1265,62
Vz. 71 Tesák10802,487187750,65%753,69
T2881187,686277741,56%1108,04
Emil I8950,426527653,95%958,24
Tiger II8819,896177642,11%748,94
Sturer Emil7587,624137646,05%594,83
T499575,634667642,11%593,13
M-III-Y81027,676737642,11%949,17
P.435343,852617545,33%800,15
AMX 50 12091054,916437548,00%816,59
E 50 Ausf. M101398,655637544,00%934,93
AMX ELC bis5204,532787544,00%466,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191221,557257552,00%937,16
FV601 Saladin8823,455747444,59%818,95
IS-3A 8995,767197454,05%923,48
Type 64 6323,963997444,59%604,31
T1 Heavy5370,773417343,84%527,13
MT-256208,303077349,32%407,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 101615,907187139,44%854,54
CS-5991059,685457147,89%872,95
Panther II8625,835047051,43%630,74
E 5091166,167097054,29%1106,03
Type 689964,356276944,93%592,20
Object 268 Version 4101640,385686939,13%963,63
M446516,724446839,71%688,71
P.44 Pantera8919,726666756,72%1081,04
M40/M438585,356086653,03%506,39
Object 70591287,646206651,52%1054,02
VK 30.01 (P)6556,375086552,31%901,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101436,196636443,75%858,49
Versuchspanzer 5791026,786056434,38%536,19
Centurion Action X101322,336106346,03%914,33
Lago4259,262536258,06%769,96
T57 Heavy101420,586136237,10%807,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68349,454386240,32%337,27
T698951,076626149,18%1029,07
VK 30.02 (M)6633,905116147,54%1165,01
M24 Chaffee5261,722756055,00%800,14
BZ-587748,194955950,85%846,77
LTG7432,635435959,32%791,07
T71 CMCD7436,295335944,07%707,52
Object 703 Version II 81083,926765945,76%1004,77
SU-1006489,553435844,83%686,00
WZ-111-1G FT8976,825325735,09%777,15
Type 95 Heavy4227,292435642,86%591,53
M60 101265,074685641,07%860,43
VK 30.01 (H)5364,464175455,56%785,50
M3 Lee4220,782085448,15%660,89
Comet7656,045465435,19%883,41
T675262,072015444,44%360,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791037,816225450,00%780,33
M5A1 Stuart4277,252615354,72%923,93
FSV Scheme A7570,066035257,69%772,57
M-II-Y7869,426595248,08%1004,07
ST-II101237,464505246,15%747,43
TOG II* 6813,775765255,77%1398,83
T28 Concept 7736,085225246,15%912,46
GSR 3301 Setter7270,373885242,31%333,40
Crusader6230,312545143,14%472,60
WZ-132A9548,754875145,10%542,12
WZ-132-110734,846815154,90%722,72
Ferdinand8923,005135133,33%657,55
XM69 Hacker111238,256915145,10%615,93
Vz. 44-17869,246375044,00%959,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7922,265095048,00%1189,03
Strv 103B101380,165495042,00%778,90
Škoda T 177375,204575042,00%515,59
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8424,405345046,00%478,14
M66594,846014965,31%978,37
Churchill I5423,184614955,10%910,03
Object 268101396,205194948,98%817,83
IS-2 shielded 71043,535114936,73%1146,50
Ares 90 C11991,236184837,50%404,10
ELC EVEN 90 8382,085224837,50%442,70
M26 Pershing8437,573674742,55%284,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91133,626824748,94%737,62
Durendal 101818,917154742,55%1159,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,522254647,83%700,38
A-205154,042444652,17%397,40
AMX 404163,762284660,87%551,27
SMV CC-567787,205954650,00%1020,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9570,265884650,00%654,90
FV4004 Conway91245,734774535,56%892,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4292,872734548,89%925,97
Alecto4424,483514450,00%1203,30
ST vz. 394203,192184353,49%520,42
Type 619934,285824341,86%662,10
25TP KSUST II5228,212894242,86%290,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3232,692184250,00%691,64
SU-85B4279,882224238,10%475,72
AMX M4 mle. 457810,345784136,59%803,82
T376493,294354143,90%1086,05
P26/404249,502324062,50%657,94
Taschenratte111529,287464040,00%630,17
Manticore10498,265053834,21%254,21
StuG IV 5281,422163847,37%540,13
IS-M8470,923773737,84%241,09
Somua SAu 404154,672473647,22%235,46
Object 705A101354,817183641,67%803,97
Marder II3219,062003560,00%621,41
Type 3 Ju-Nu6630,204003537,14%724,83
Tiger I7675,216323458,82%832,47
T56 GMC3157,411663458,82%466,14
Object 432U111305,717053444,12%758,47
M415385,452913357,58%606,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5357,453603336,36%773,61
Pawlack Tank6824,705853339,39%1189,16
Type 4 Chi-To6302,383143234,38%257,20
Durchbruchswagen 24278,002773253,13%684,95
Dicker Max 6342,442653250,00%420,75
T-22 medium 101332,255503228,13%828,98
T-46356,261193145,16%53,85
BZ-6891044,847463161,29%867,49
Marder 38T4353,613133158,06%894,44
M-V-Y101338,776453043,33%795,55
T803111366,476723040,00%667,99
SU-100M17742,285582955,17%962,84
Fauteur111294,977232948,28%653,13
T-34-17541,044332842,86%593,78
ARL 446369,323282835,71%337,74
Sav m/434184,362382828,57%263,30
BZ-1668642,824422842,86%464,12
Ikv 1035196,892222755,56%341,47
S35 CA5554,154932661,54%1251,67
AMX 13 10510819,384302630,77%589,75
14TP4197,723172552,00%631,92
CS-447630,443692544,00%696,50
AMX 38383,961772564,00%227,94
G.W. E 10010748,925032536,00%336,06
M3 Stuart347,632242458,33%174,60
IS-410928,215712433,33%409,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro6430,713072433,33%389,71
Renault UE 573153,962032445,83%303,59
Type 4 Ju-To7821,925362433,33%697,86
FV2078535,783242317,39%321,76
Archer5292,653582373,91%656,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4238,573162356,52%687,63
AS-XX 40 t11900,834762326,09%334,71
AMX 67 Imbattable11988,525712334,78%287,67
LT vz. 383114,361772263,64%431,68
M127571,684632250,00%569,50
Wespe3122,101732157,14%354,44
Panhard EBR 909323,104072161,90%384,62
AT-FV230 Breaker111465,906922142,86%679,90
Caernarvon Action X 8947,575272157,14%1108,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 7918,436592142,86%1239,72
T 55A 91026,907012157,14%958,40
BT-74159,851852040,00%338,73
Covenanter5181,003512065,00%585,27
AMX 30 B101020,403792035,00%512,05
M15/423166,891611947,37%309,55
B.U.G.I.6519,114051942,11%635,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,892141931,58%719,08
T2 Medium Tank257,001211926,32%28,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91091,425441942,11%634,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho4261,943161844,44%764,86
212A91088,897321844,44%803,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,561111850,00%207,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10869,226031844,44%386,67
Ikv 723147,821911747,06%249,29
Rinoceronte101542,716701752,94%1127,39
Carro d'assalto P.887736,243821723,53%716,05
Hotchkiss EBR7312,714321752,94%513,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5343,133721675,00%720,54
Strv m/40L3192,202051553,33%576,11
Cruiser Mk. I167,801291560,00%254,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3250,802631546,67%792,18
Windhund 81072,475511546,67%915,09
T-29 3522,275681553,33%2319,69
Matilda4400,935521464,29%1407,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,642571457,14%589,95
Super Hellcat 7806,795211435,71%1009,79
DS PZInż5462,923641353,85%980,89
SU-76M4201,151921338,46%311,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6172,463071338,46%127,83
43 M. Toldi III 3108,231751338,46%279,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,831851250,00%442,36
T3 HMC285,921061250,00%196,46
Ho-Ri 28692,675991258,33%672,58
ISU-1528656,503931225,00%363,14
T-34-2G FT7696,004251233,33%641,32
M-IV-Y 8815,425901241,67%624,48
KR-1111543,257951250,00%872,77
Cruiser Mk. II275,73961127,27%62,94
Pz.Kpfw. I274,091651145,45%129,37
Saryuda 91542,1810041190,91%1470,88
Valentine AT4159,802041030,00%190,15
Object 283 9754,602991020,00%418,55
TS-54 8667,204411020,00%355,86
E 75 TS 81233,707761060,00%1375,90
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8804,504541050,00%674,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6640,505001040,00%977,92
Valiant 5455,704841050,00%873,19
112 8949,007441050,00%1052,01
Fantôme 9696,705191030,00%338,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,56225944,44%170,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5180,78278955,56%369,27
10TP397,67249977,78%385,02
M2 Light263,89233955,56%141,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,78182944,44%377,60
Type 91 Heavy3139,44186933,33%222,22
Valentine3151,56197922,22%311,39
Panther/M10 7427,11342933,33%339,58
Strv m/382115,63164850,00%355,30
S-517383,38387837,50%169,02
1108545,13426837,50%325,84
Cruiser Mk. IV498,25198862,50%237,79
Renault FT AC2179,25239837,50%546,36
Mitsu 1085428,63433862,50%754,95
FCM 362111,13159862,50%454,91
Object 25791031,88714862,50%1019,63
T-34 shielded 5255,38255850,00%467,06
OCP Peacekeeper 91412,88693850,00%1197,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3307,57451757,14%1357,22
Semovente M415200,00199757,14%310,57
STK-2111021,43635742,86%389,68
BZ-79111070,43616728,57%303,83
Waffenträger auf E 100101208,71654757,14%755,95
Black Prince II 7695,86510728,57%579,26
Excalibur 6811,43494785,71%1301,23
B14376,33217633,33%856,76
Cruiser Mk. III363,67135633,33%25,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,33152650,00%156,24
PTZ-78111986,33626633,33%898,44
AEC Armoured Car5305,33245650,00%472,40
AMR 35 294,50310683,33%443,13
Object 777 Version II 91066,67598650,00%709,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,4056520,00%2,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro215,00113540,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5405,80252540,00%493,36
Gorilla111526,40937580,00%897,27
Executor111156,60572540,00%468,38
T-116 3218,00414540,00%824,55
Valentine II 4148,60352560,00%417,48
TS-5 81490,40840580,00%1653,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81160,60685560,00%1186,13
T14 5358,00652475,00%789,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,75179425,00%377,77
T1 Cunningham18,0055425,00%0,00
T-26265,50176475,00%326,23
AT-12163,75127425,00%460,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518493,75491450,00%392,77
FV3046204,50285450,00%171,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6346,00384425,00%588,70
T7 Combat Car 2140,75224450,00%583,32
M56 Scorpion 7698,75368425,00%707,60
LTP 3103,50120450,00%299,93
Leox 91564,25898475,00%1260,59
LT vz. 352111,67290366,67%504,22
M14/412218,673323100,00%981,99
Pvlvv fm/42284,67287366,67%342,88
Panzerjäger I242,333830,00%0,00
SU-14-28388,336503100,00%379,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6404,6714630,00%357,17
WZ-131G FT61071,338523100,00%2235,27
HWK 128457,33334366,67%700,19
K-91-PT 9532,00284333,33%159,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8413,00344333,33%119,37
Light Mk. VIC 287,67183333,33%195,79
Kolohousenka197,50289250,00%344,60
Strv fm/21198,00211250,00%379,04
Fiat 3000136,00110250,00%76,78
Renault NC-31186,50150250,00%297,01
7TP2164,003302100,00%610,22
VK 36.01 (H)61028,5036820,00%1536,63
M2 Medium Tank36,504820,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3269,506482100,00%765,29
Bishop513,0012720,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7185,0016620,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101115,00841250,00%668,37
Schwarzpanzer 58 81562,50687250,00%2455,17
STA-2 81358,00734250,00%1590,59
M16/43 Sahariano 3250,00322250,00%452,18
Primo Victoria 8850,00793250,00%1123,02
Churchill Crocodile 61258,5010602100,00%1885,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 8198,5016320,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5435,5031520,00%712,92
Chi-Go 7845,50493250,00%798,92
Type 95 Ha-Go275,0010710,00%69,19
4TP1144,006721100,00%825,04
T1 HMC2116,002091100,00%686,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni385,007110,00%79,09
MS-11221,003571100,00%1207,03
T328757,0045310,00%495,57
CAV mod. 71111726,0012181100,00%1390,94
XM551 Sheridan100,0012510,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0021910,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8435,0044710,00%159,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5115,004351100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6167,0016510,00%138,14
Tiger 131 6643,0041610,00%803,53
Patton the Tank 9696,0034710,00%437,33
Ram II 5990,008541100,00%3334,42
MTLS-1G14 3126,008610,00%205,06
AC 1 Sentinel 4274,003961100,00%878,61
Matilda Black Prince 5506,0034110,00%1073,61
KV-220-2 5500,0037210,00%697,35
Char de transition 6224,0023310,00%42,71
Chrysler K GF 80,0012210,00%0,00
TT-130M 9464,0026710,00%106,96
BT-7 artillery 3119,0019510,00%168,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5625,008911100,00%2147,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-08-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2016-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-12
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2021-03-15