Mirche

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464320430
Ø Tier7,780,0010,0010,00
Victories2557955,09%00,00%375,00%1550,00%
Defeats2036043,85%00,00%125,00%1550,00%
Draws4931,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1704636,71%00,00%250,00%930,00%
Tanks destroyed535711,1500,0051,25351,17
Destruction ratio1,820,002,501,67
Tanks spotted495401,0700,0020,50190,63
Damage dealt1.531,920,002.652,751.988,23
Capture points460930,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points365370,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience774,160,001.016,50821,33
WN71487,680,001546,451158,53
WN82140,500,002199,372036,69
Total
Battles46432
Ø Tier7,78
Victories2557955,09%
Defeats2036043,85%
Draws4931,06%
Battles survived1704636,71%
Tanks destroyed535711,15
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted495401,07
Damage dealt1.531,92
Capture points460930,99
Defense points365370,79
Experience774,16
WN71487,68
WN82140,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.652,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.016,50
WN71546,45
WN82199,37
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed351,17
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted190,63
Damage dealt1.988,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience821,33
WN71158,53
WN82036,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,730,000,000,00
Capture points353,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience391,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats763,64%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt920,73
Capture points353,18
Defense points111,00
Experience391,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience715,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt922,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,89
Experience715,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4645,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5049,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3736,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,290,000,000,00
Capture points1861,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2282,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4645,54%
Defeats5049,50%
Draws54,95%
Battles survived3736,63%
Tanks destroyed740,73
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted830,82
Damage dealt1.203,29
Capture points1861,84
Defense points2282,26
Experience504,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories9856,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7241,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7543,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,650,000,000,00
Capture points6763,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1721,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories9856,98%
Defeats7241,86%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived7543,60%
Tanks destroyed1390,81
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1200,70
Damage dealt991,65
Capture points6763,93
Defense points1721,00
Experience585,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5147,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5652,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3330,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.639,180,000,000,00
Capture points620,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience659,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5147,66%
Defeats5652,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3330,84%
Tanks destroyed680,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted810,76
Damage dealt1.639,18
Capture points620,58
Defense points330,31
Experience659,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (566)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82006,52894158357,30%2623,35
KV-8561269,17799106060,94%3034,18
Lorraine 40 t 81935,9597693459,10%2908,62
T1 Heavy5833,9473081762,67%2361,68
Grille 15102778,6076979854,39%2637,55
M53/M5591658,0363170755,45%2067,37
T3092294,0382669855,01%2379,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82008,7198369755,09%2894,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82001,6383263754,00%2548,79
AMX 13 9091213,6081662657,83%2214,22
T4991185,1477960652,15%2049,36
T34 81803,6890855156,62%2705,82
M40/M4381504,8164353651,49%2084,16
T2971517,5784349458,70%2442,38
IS-381643,2781144457,66%2301,35
SU-130PM 81973,2290044157,14%2312,56
T-1091941,6089443559,31%2285,09
TVP T 50/51102538,7383641955,13%2327,71
Škoda T 256962,9177341257,52%2542,36
AMX 50 10081743,7989741056,83%2542,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61189,0588440857,84%2785,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101463,7571438851,29%1267,14
E 100102406,8484836856,79%2322,87
M10391708,4977336748,50%1856,41
FV4005 Stage II102435,2374636252,76%2110,05
T71 DA7948,0775334854,02%2213,91
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81809,4491934656,94%2715,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102680,9988934555,65%2443,99
AMX 13 105102092,0288533659,23%3338,22
KV-15644,7858130753,09%1580,47
T57 Heavy102584,2085330755,37%2435,36
Manticore101362,3881430454,61%1676,66
SU-10061008,3664529658,78%2193,51
Type 4 Heavy92224,6496129455,78%2541,02
M1271166,9160128558,95%1904,39
FV215b (183) 102341,9879828155,16%1983,38
AMX 30 1er prototype92129,9392728157,30%2534,38
T-5492043,4995327655,80%2488,81
GSOR 1008 82108,7893027455,47%2648,33
T92 HMC101663,4758926747,57%1480,91
T3281491,0472926651,13%1982,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81317,6783226651,13%2104,51
M415637,2144126555,09%1202,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91801,9082326254,96%1965,29
E 7591760,9378725847,67%1739,78
Conqueror92001,8386123054,78%2105,55
Leopard 1102370,6883722757,27%2072,45
Strv 103B102434,4580922458,93%2018,79
Type 586816,5069422055,91%1938,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591172,1965722048,18%1218,37
AMX 50 12091719,0280221353,52%1748,79
T-34-85M 61378,60100521164,93%3018,27
Object 41681259,3875920950,72%1752,68
M46 Patton91781,0180020853,37%1971,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92089,3376120755,56%2096,67
Strv 103-092320,2084020657,77%2601,64
ISU-15281907,7981220359,11%2639,59
Centurion Action X102326,4881420249,01%2045,96
Super Hellcat 71285,5684318757,75%2360,82
Škoda T 5092189,1591618653,23%2552,42
Object 140102410,7991818256,59%2269,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81215,5661618151,38%1539,28
Spähpanzer Ru 25191238,1379117749,72%2211,22
T2 Light Tank 2203,1447917455,17%1011,95
KV-261007,7472117357,23%2214,96
IS-7102082,2777117243,60%1568,25
IS71285,7577016658,43%2327,30
M48A5 Patton102213,1682916351,53%1792,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101448,6581916152,17%1685,03
WZ-111 model 1-492146,7392216053,13%2430,85
G.W. Panther71032,3656015652,56%1450,94
T6981650,6486715459,74%2680,22
AMX 50 B102572,3087315356,21%2336,30
M4A1 FL 10 61280,9392015361,44%2701,53
Object 26392320,3293115162,91%2444,89
ARL 446858,3156915058,00%1757,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181252,1571515055,33%1510,30
Emil I81888,89100614957,72%2833,43
ST-I91768,3283214857,43%2066,98
KV-481288,9778314758,50%1820,00
11081300,3074114649,32%1660,18
T28 Prototype81453,2476014654,11%1765,04
T-34-85 Rudy 61157,3483914359,44%2625,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91664,2382014257,04%1890,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102399,3584914059,29%2333,84
E 75 TS 81702,2694414058,57%2149,93
Prototipo Standard B92338,0999713961,87%2820,47
Caernarvon81291,1679713951,80%1610,57
Centurion Mk. 7/192177,6597613859,42%2711,59
M66777,5756313745,99%1331,90
SU-10181382,9475213650,74%1775,82
T376705,6168513655,15%2485,80
Cromwell6882,7679713557,04%2139,40
M26 Pershing81284,3180613455,22%1869,91
T110E5102138,8676413446,27%1610,64
AMX 13 757725,5370913151,15%1678,30
Jagdpanther71245,5574113060,00%2128,94
Maus102075,5186913053,08%1650,61
Emil II92120,0989812554,40%2127,23
FV380591210,6659512541,60%1130,74
T54E191799,6585912554,40%2000,21
Object 70492496,4386612454,03%2403,45
G.W. Tiger91622,7773112352,03%1690,50
Object 43092102,7594812258,20%2465,28
T25/271062,9857111948,74%1669,72
FV4004 Conway92101,1581011854,24%2190,49
O-Ho81491,2289711758,97%2199,81
FV20781086,8273511750,43%1434,52
SPHT 92385,5998011650,86%2177,63
T9592444,9795111556,52%2498,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81414,5984511457,89%1921,93
Charioteer81513,2081811457,02%1846,01
Tiger (P)71314,4080711360,18%2222,61
AMX M4 mle. 4571250,5181911256,25%1995,98
IS-271253,0681311150,45%1815,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7946,0555510852,78%1637,93
Tiger II81303,5076510748,60%1613,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507845,8148810653,77%1078,25
FV3046658,3650910652,83%1318,29
ELC EVEN 90 8749,0980810546,67%1645,77
Panhard EBR 909956,2276810356,31%1523,44
Sturer Emil71165,1466110249,02%1689,07
KV-371300,9663410149,50%1997,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8894,2281110156,44%1936,93
Leo71261,8990910057,00%2723,79
T2071111,448309859,18%2021,93
Panther II81364,538199855,10%1927,38
UDES 1691898,868679653,13%2032,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102732,867949655,21%2580,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4631,717599463,83%2182,94
SU-15271105,766289345,16%1715,35
T2881433,387839355,91%1598,52
T25 AT71070,196009359,14%1610,15
AMX 50 Foch B102500,137979354,84%2064,42
Tortoise92306,279239355,91%2288,70
SU-14-281272,656749243,48%1341,71
UDES 0381992,718519148,35%2588,10
Object 261101247,696139147,25%974,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza92175,449739060,00%2294,07
AT 1581514,238059046,67%1815,94
Hummel6915,945838956,18%1595,18
BDR G1 B5794,886338961,80%1892,46
AMX AC mle. 4881328,157758855,68%1763,87
IS-M81453,748438850,00%1844,25
Ares 90102141,199408862,50%1877,91
T-4481329,628598755,17%2095,65
AMX 12 t6657,536758552,94%1971,95
T-34-17967,687138452,38%1535,03
M3 Lee4192,002198451,19%545,40
M54 Renegade 81849,459738454,76%2279,69
SFAC 105 81784,377918345,78%1754,36
TVP VTU Koncept81289,917818254,88%1823,66
Type 5781792,669408251,22%2202,21
VK 30.02 (M)6687,015248252,44%1350,59
M446808,824848252,44%1391,54
Challenger7997,626787946,84%1395,16
Centurion Mk. I81387,968837856,41%2356,19
SU-14-17946,716397856,41%1508,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5373,274467751,95%1019,85
P.44 Pantera81652,589377657,89%2876,80
Black Prince71223,978407652,63%1931,92
SU-100M171169,417397653,95%1803,96
AMX AC mle. 4671169,136717646,05%1899,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71104,917797448,65%2095,24
Churchill I5605,345657456,76%1606,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102221,418037347,95%1696,48
VK 30.01 (P)6610,365317350,68%999,39
T-100 LT101342,568487350,68%1815,60
T-345347,533967252,78%892,43
T-34-856819,316377258,33%2050,87
Type 6191983,588937255,56%2376,61
SU-86661,964287241,67%819,01
LTTB8993,967917247,22%2116,49
Tiger I71510,139617169,01%2611,18
Ares 8591655,318747146,48%1782,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81334,939107156,34%1895,15
T1 HMC2194,411466950,72%1086,88
A-4471082,017686959,42%2102,22
Jagdpanzer IV6683,434906854,41%1331,44
AMX 65 t81194,607286854,41%1470,07
Jagdpanther II81808,288486761,19%2185,00
S-517754,625646556,92%858,75
WZ-1328869,546556544,62%1447,02
T-1506679,225426558,46%1262,89
Object 430 Version II91709,588826558,46%1872,06
Strv S1 81844,787226544,62%2098,44
Prototipo 6 82223,0810096549,23%2555,44
Type T-345538,504966451,56%1891,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6556,525766456,25%1137,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68914,507416456,25%1831,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,352616350,79%594,73
STA-181358,278276357,14%2162,93
Jagdtiger91939,167516357,14%1935,81
Matilda4540,425986262,90%1939,14
Churchill VII6822,026996261,29%1761,73
Panther7984,528526168,85%1905,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71117,977106157,38%1988,67
O-Ni71398,829886170,49%2456,90
Konštrukta T-34/10071056,608256063,33%2159,10
CS-5381465,728696058,33%2228,72
T-437977,307806056,67%1928,14
M18 Hellcat6624,454356041,67%931,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5673,574766053,33%1686,22
T-34-2G FT71512,108185950,85%2578,55
WZ-111-1G FT81474,347265950,85%1623,05
E 5091798,227915954,24%1926,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7866,586815942,37%1671,86
Object 70592224,159515952,54%2618,18
SU-855504,144205846,55%1228,23
Type 4 Chi-To6931,906945844,83%2117,50
M374303,501855841,38%1052,08
T-54 ltwt.91107,097235848,28%1668,80
T26E5 Patriot 81561,9110325860,34%2482,24
AMX 30 B102132,287415742,11%1958,14
T92 8717,707925757,89%1485,91
Comet71031,117515651,79%1951,74
M24 Chaffee5378,396055660,71%1526,84
AT 771401,648485653,57%2096,79
T-28497,361745547,27%92,62
T216404,715855560,00%1181,63
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92059,988335547,27%1744,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6917,675885461,11%1724,51
ARL V396867,876075451,85%1900,60
Panhard AMD 178B6599,336435462,96%2090,32
LHMTV81147,618645459,26%2700,42
UDES 14 Alt 581979,7010115358,49%3602,93
T3 HMC2304,424045349,06%1660,87
CS-5992043,878855350,94%2153,83
VK 28.016579,946755354,72%2032,71
Hotchkiss EBR7920,348625362,26%2594,07
CS-52 LIS 81756,406775354,72%2721,55
DBV-152 102469,007335244,23%1638,85
VK 30.01 (D)6954,677965259,62%2263,23
M4A1 Sherman5528,845975170,59%1782,48
T-34-281110,696985137,25%1248,58
WZ-1317860,477735156,86%2014,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192051,599455156,86%2165,43
StuG III Ausf. G5428,044225048,00%854,49
Strv 7461020,347925052,00%2617,23
O-I Experimental5857,507305050,00%1948,00
SU-85B4341,823615048,00%863,62
Type 6891808,988895054,00%1534,29
IS-3-II92174,929905064,00%2245,57
Nashorn61146,336974955,10%2291,99
Indien-Panzer81125,947394946,94%1509,83
P.43 bis61139,568354860,42%2529,18
VK 30.02 (D)71324,719784864,58%2896,94
AT 86802,886474850,00%1488,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81784,159314860,42%2631,11
Type 5 Heavy102569,4010104761,70%1952,93
Type 4 Ju-To71465,219574759,57%2284,98
Char Murat 92233,308734746,81%2224,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91041,158504763,83%1819,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505507,094554656,52%1133,16
212A91709,358664665,22%1864,66
AMX 13 57 71029,509414656,52%2443,87
B14234,243224540,00%480,25
Škoda T 27 81517,678654555,56%2193,92
53TP Markowskiego81416,708564456,82%1792,88
M36 Jackson6695,684974452,27%1228,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102544,988704465,91%1978,25
IS-2-II81685,239584463,64%2513,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,422774353,49%415,74
GSR 3301 Setter7937,107804264,29%2621,18
A-20579,322424153,66%143,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6911,496884156,10%2180,97
A-436730,247234156,10%1718,47
Škoda T 177725,406864050,00%1758,74
T110E4102345,407014045,00%1686,72
Super Conqueror102310,608524050,00%1967,91
Ares 7581906,0310874062,50%2964,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6692095,269543958,97%2151,93
M8A14179,262643953,85%345,86
Object 268102402,545953928,21%1585,09
59-166461,166653863,16%1439,74
M-VI-Y91800,117243863,16%1872,34
Sherman Firefly6956,787963759,46%2271,66
T675425,275053762,16%1078,17
FV227 Conceiver81238,248433759,46%1457,97
Löwe 81705,709093745,95%2211,08
P.43 ter71146,698243661,11%2121,54
O-I61048,617893663,89%1938,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5550,435283551,43%1710,27
LPT-67 Šelma9584,546113548,57%613,46
SDP 58 Kilana81365,717983565,71%1442,88
SU-122A5723,635663562,86%2189,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5443,415473438,24%1334,92
Grille5749,715223444,12%1941,17
BZ-5871356,248383452,94%1998,62
Strv m/425540,065673354,55%1694,49
STB-1101823,797743351,52%1567,23
SDP 57 Gowika71094,036873351,52%1407,84
WZ-12091557,597553243,75%1601,50
VK 30.01 (H)5486,474583262,50%1203,07
Cruiser Mk. II2450,975613265,63%3040,50
Sherman III5503,884683234,38%1337,97
Durchbruchswagen 24221,723793250,00%523,96
LT-432 8802,196923243,75%1551,77
Object 260 102228,598493256,25%1625,51
BT-74140,941573141,94%266,86
P26/404941,945383164,52%3670,80
WZ-132A9997,586513141,94%1203,71
M10 Wolverine5484,035113161,29%1156,60
FV229 Contender91797,688483148,39%1562,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,871973053,33%328,88
WZ-131G FT6772,305933056,67%1489,22
S35 CA5714,236123060,00%1897,47
Bishop5540,034953070,00%1440,78
M-II-Y71436,679493046,67%2333,42
XM551 Sheridan101475,347772965,52%1676,32
Miel 81255,147642948,28%1488,92
M75441,464592864,29%1941,53
E 65 Zwilling 82035,9611142864,29%2103,94
Bisonte C45 81975,9311492853,57%2757,35
Type 1 Chi-He4479,524442759,26%1706,88
M5A1 Stuart4142,333052740,74%227,85
TNH T Vz. 5192346,159282755,56%2492,97
Ikv 1035671,526242766,67%2137,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,592712755,56%423,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291764,859862766,67%1775,85
Crusader6288,384322653,85%836,37
Chi-To SP71749,279472669,23%2573,75
Covenanter5246,384052646,15%743,55
SU-263164,462142646,15%313,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101556,086342642,31%1239,56
MT-256307,424482638,46%661,96
Panhard EBR 10510966,966012638,46%1005,17
FV601 Saladin8809,237452665,38%1071,93
FV224 Chopper71400,589392661,54%1946,32
Škoda T 56 81852,659742661,54%2003,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3470,124962536,00%1285,66
40TP Habicha6624,165182548,00%1120,67
Leichttraktor1221,565132576,00%1345,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3212,642052540,00%618,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482071,2010482552,00%2787,18
Marder II3230,282862572,00%783,84
Churchill Gun Carrier6616,564582544,00%912,79
AMX ELC bis5407,244802548,00%1258,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474443,483982544,00%1764,46
Taschenratte112452,569822548,00%1377,07
Chrysler K GF 81815,249452540,00%2354,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4234,424482454,17%778,50
T56 GMC3204,542682462,50%690,34
SARL 424541,215002433,33%1887,53
T-463112,091602352,17%329,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5453,484682352,17%1372,97
Ho-Ri 191584,227902352,17%1319,41
T404518,265642347,83%1585,82
M-III-Y81817,658382343,48%2293,04
Pudel 61152,919612268,18%2742,58
Škoda T 245439,775312263,64%1303,65
T-262132,681212227,27%470,11
T77 81472,368812259,09%1862,82
AAT60 82235,4111522268,18%3200,83
E 25 7829,595292236,36%914,63
D23198,292102157,14%787,12
SU-76M4232,101972142,86%464,45
Valentine AT4175,812192142,86%287,97
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92110,008662147,62%1855,39
Type 63 81746,1910802166,67%2244,83
M3 Stuart3113,601472030,00%188,10
Kranvagn102304,907332050,00%1922,90
WZ-132-1101492,109292065,00%2014,92
SDP 44 Burza6870,056112080,00%1623,27
Char Futur 4 92417,159012060,00%2510,29
Somua SM 81999,3510232050,00%2321,78
45TP Habicha71191,058281963,16%1736,29
Alecto4414,534561973,68%1439,73
P.435492,224941838,89%1299,30
M2 Medium Tank3287,502471844,44%1078,60
AT 25637,227221872,22%2028,72
Concept No. 5102369,288411844,44%1851,18
Pawlack Tank61392,289401866,67%2638,34
Object 703 Version II 81413,618521850,00%1352,16
STG Guard 81570,339521866,67%2097,28
Cobra 92230,728701850,00%2038,96
Semovente M415788,415131764,71%2132,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,651531735,29%121,86
Somua SAu 404324,763141758,82%913,17
Vz. 68 Squall 8702,296341729,41%1164,25
SDP 40 Zadymka5822,254901643,75%1990,32
Cruiser Mk. III3149,881931637,50%503,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu61075,507681650,00%1627,98
Archer5728,945841656,25%1966,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92123,0710231573,33%2029,03
Marder 38T4468,534321546,67%1278,93
L-60 2158,803271546,67%871,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1161,572471435,71%812,87
T1 Cunningham1110,932111428,57%466,05
ST vz. 394280,362901435,71%772,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3181,292531450,00%553,73
121102324,147391435,71%1971,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,642831442,86%390,64
Renault G15535,216631450,00%1697,27
Birch Gun4442,933801464,29%1815,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3328,366841478,57%2117,57
Lion 102157,718521464,29%1705,14
Bretagne Panther 61452,2110271464,29%3177,71
Lago4306,774801361,54%1060,23
M5 Stuart4247,005401361,54%765,83
60G FT5544,463661330,77%908,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro61476,696851353,85%2740,83
Object 274a 81486,469301353,85%1896,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81528,697301353,85%1599,84
FV201 (A45) 71137,159231361,54%1611,27
IS-3A 81422,387421361,54%1578,77
T 55A 91960,928141346,15%1848,39
SMV CC-5671297,835741250,00%1961,87
SMV CC-6781103,677721258,33%1245,13
Valentine3311,584271258,33%1356,44
SU-76G FT4432,504841266,67%1205,79
Mitsu 10851031,837061275,00%2646,08
BZ-1668883,927171258,33%1013,74
FV217 Badger102332,929831275,00%1884,71
K-91102688,589671258,33%2774,74
Tetrarch 2297,924581266,67%1740,22
BT-22141,182021154,55%598,83
TNH 105/100081693,188451154,55%2141,81
SU-54225,552461127,27%311,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3308,825311154,55%1493,81
AEC Armoured Car5459,454371154,55%975,67
Object 268 Version 4102659,0010871181,82%2405,39
Caernarvon Action X 81112,278131154,55%1405,08
Strv m/40L3254,204501070,00%1084,83
Renault FT 75 BS2161,101491070,00%1007,90
Vz. 55102434,708681060,00%2068,50
Sav m/434593,906581080,00%2256,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871187,508731070,00%1767,83
Ferdinand8876,705221030,00%633,17
BZ-6892104,508311040,00%1859,86
T110E3102076,408061050,00%1593,61
T-103 82237,1010671060,00%3254,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 81625,308721050,00%2134,54
Grant4531,00474933,33%1860,11
AT-12115,67150944,44%256,21
Ho-Ri 281192,11937988,89%1488,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 81837,44967944,44%2602,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4520,89419944,44%1756,55
KV-122 71461,781045988,89%2326,56
KV-220-2 5828,22857944,44%1633,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,25200875,00%603,52
WZ-111 81783,00915862,50%2568,34
D1249,3892837,50%4,59
G.W. E 100101247,13590850,00%883,93
Object 705A101744,13948862,50%1479,25
Object 752 92232,881052862,50%2124,79
Matilda IV 5219,88265825,00%247,83
SU-122-44 71671,501056862,50%3328,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,43135757,14%354,72
Panzerjäger I2135,29153742,86%280,94
T2 Medium Tank2139,29165757,14%640,98
WZ-111 model 5A101943,43700728,57%1467,63
ST-II101579,86709742,86%1033,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81176,719027100,00%1386,47
T-127 3203,43327757,14%738,30
Cromwell B 6553,29556742,86%824,70
VK 75.01 (K) 82048,86982757,14%2797,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,83391666,67%904,36
Rinoceronte102456,50600616,67%1786,08
Vz. 44-171944,17902633,33%2576,19
SU-182109,17200683,33%673,58
Type 95 Heavy4185,33227633,33%312,30
Wespe3352,50375650,00%1364,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101506,50688650,00%900,21
White Dragon 81548,50778633,33%2111,28
HWK 30 8648,67626650,00%923,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 61023,00700633,33%1578,44
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91754,17925650,00%1466,09
TOG II* 6548,83503650,00%810,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5161,83256633,33%115,63
StuG IV 5298,83396650,00%622,99
Strv m/382216,60221520,00%993,35
50TP prototyp 81654,80725540,00%2076,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3302,80494560,00%1260,80
AMX 404307,40458560,00%1210,64
Renault UE 573291,00440540,00%826,31
Staghound Mk. III6278,80455560,00%428,95
Ares 90 C111612,6045750,00%820,62
XM69 Hacker113367,201306580,00%3162,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81650,201004560,00%4626,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,75240450,00%378,60
AMX 383164,75288450,00%421,59
FV215b 102118,00571425,00%1429,02
BZ-75102852,25838425,00%2094,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,75133425,00%357,77
Object 777 Version II 91766,00941450,00%1796,53
T-34 shielded 5150,50292450,00%172,02
Object 252U Defender 82014,501042450,00%2494,54
Object 252U 81052,25604425,00%834,13
Caliban 8995,0033540,00%858,02
Predatore 92986,0012834100,00%3276,83
King Tiger (Captured) 71515,758544100,00%2158,55
AE Phase I 9901,00518425,00%485,24
FV226 Contradictious 81244,25781450,00%1110,33
Durendal 101552,25741450,00%877,85
Strv fm/211211,0020530,00%1225,24
Renault NC-311127,67149333,33%545,21
M2 Light269,00175366,67%253,52
MS-11163,004803100,00%1093,22
CS-63101298,00891366,67%1019,35
113101993,67675333,33%1453,05
UDES 15/16101405,67605333,33%676,14
WZ-113G FT102226,00850366,67%1394,78
E 50 Ausf. M102613,33765333,33%2424,12
T-62A10668,009443100,00%512,44
T-29 3527,337643100,00%2795,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5213,3324630,00%273,74
T1E6 2103,00179366,67%501,60
Excelsior 5790,671001366,67%2166,28
Light Mk. VIC 2109,00377333,33%334,19
LTP 3104,00244333,33%221,06
ISU-122S 71456,33854366,67%2233,65
Churchill Crocodile 61122,00775333,33%1390,64
Type 64 6592,33758366,67%1813,73
KB-52 92050,67965366,67%1622,68
Type 59 81724,00905250,00%2214,69
14TP4454,00393250,00%1408,86
Pvlvv fm/422120,5012720,00%258,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison3183,504820,00%382,44
Lorraine 39L AM3368,005272100,00%1416,43
Sexton II3218,004072100,00%944,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5259,004392100,00%522,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,002072100,00%261,00
Object 430U102200,0013752100,00%2217,39
GSOR the TANK 91812,50715250,00%1563,67
Object 277101195,00803250,00%685,59
Char Mle. 75 9693,50570250,00%675,28
XM57 81008,008322100,00%833,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4496,508822100,00%2026,70
T-45 2240,00453250,00%1168,63
Toro 92060,5011412100,00%1858,49
Matilda Black Prince 5549,50636250,00%1298,64
Sexton I 3230,505262100,00%724,70
Object 452K 102696,0049620,00%1692,08
Panther/M10 71262,5051920,00%1735,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81943,0010462100,00%2237,68
121B 10980,5012520,00%414,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8986,50625250,00%1428,12
Rambo 91843,00925250,00%1605,23
Kolohousenka163,0012010,00%55,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,005191100,00%662,35
Renault FT175,002871100,00%440,51
Hotchkiss H352136,003611100,00%674,97
Ikv 7230,003310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2248,006991100,00%1441,50
DS PZInż5186,002061100,00%370,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6954,007191100,00%1609,14
CC-46 Pancernik 93191,0012231100,00%2383,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 103849,0016411100,00%3081,18
KV-1S6536,0035110,00%765,27
T-34 with L-11 4411,007771100,00%1769,40
T-50-2 6241,0018610,00%321,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81347,0039610,00%1114,81
VK 168.01 (P) 8425,0014410,00%156,13
Churchill III 50,004051100,00%261,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 83466,0013651100,00%3071,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3852,0069510,00%2848,29
MTLS-1G14 3573,0045210,00%1911,56
AC 1 Sentinel 40,008910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 297,003091100,00%467,27
FV4202 8904,0034010,00%771,05
T28 Concept 70,0021210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,002521100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 330,001971100,00%261,00
T-28E with F-30 4213,006021100,00%523,26
43 M. Toldi III 363,003561100,00%278,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-21
Left: 2018-03-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-15
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2016-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2015-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-07