Monkeyeye

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25191342128
Ø Tier5,897,677,216,70
Victories1290851,24%266,67%2150,00%6752,34%
Defeats1202347,73%133,33%2047,62%5643,75%
Draws2601,03%00,00%12,38%53,91%
Battles survived683127,12%266,67%1330,95%3527,34%
Tanks destroyed201300,8031,00320,76840,66
Destruction ratio1,103,001,100,90
Tanks spotted343351,3620,67751,792211,73
Damage dealt617,841.214,33829,81839,06
Capture points245420,9700,00320,76980,77
Defense points144430,5700,0070,17490,38
Experience459,79994,00712,71568,14
WN71035,091274,161018,971068,68
WN81125,711445,891213,711381,61
Total
Battles25191
Ø Tier5,89
Victories1290851,24%
Defeats1202347,73%
Draws2601,03%
Battles survived683127,12%
Tanks destroyed201300,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted343351,36
Damage dealt617,84
Capture points245420,97
Defense points144430,57
Experience459,79
WN71035,09
WN81125,71
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier7,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.214,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience994,00
WN71274,16
WN81445,89
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier7,21
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed320,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted751,79
Damage dealt829,81
Capture points320,76
Defense points70,17
Experience712,71
WN71018,97
WN81213,71
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier6,70
Victories6752,34%
Defeats5643,75%
Draws53,91%
Battles survived3527,34%
Tanks destroyed840,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2211,73
Damage dealt839,06
Capture points980,77
Defense points490,38
Experience568,14
WN71068,68
WN81381,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.738,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt656,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,760,000,000,00
Capture points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed100,29
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted511,50
Damage dealt459,76
Capture points50,15
Defense points170,50
Experience294,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3142,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4257,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2534,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,600,000,000,00
Capture points600,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience477,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3142,47%
Defeats4257,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2534,25%
Tanks destroyed390,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted600,82
Damage dealt745,60
Capture points600,82
Defense points1441,97
Experience477,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories5438,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8559,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4632,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1571,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,130,000,000,00
Capture points1861,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience375,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories5438,03%
Defeats8559,86%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived4632,39%
Tanks destroyed790,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1571,11
Damage dealt651,13
Capture points1861,31
Defense points1060,75
Experience375,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Hellcat 7802,89505334851,52%1157,31
M18 Hellcat6736,75486210351,40%1340,13
Cruiser Mk. III3285,13383120756,17%1694,70
G.W. Panther7858,5848896152,03%999,18
M22 Locust 3269,1641475456,37%1260,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3247,5342574852,67%1442,48
T376493,9249074452,96%1491,96
AMX 13 757689,5750964453,42%1665,84
E 7591190,3365455850,54%1019,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,2627646750,54%929,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6558,5849546349,03%956,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5264,6224642748,95%594,53
IS-381019,5158441049,76%1119,77
T-1506728,2753740351,12%1281,53
IS7825,7346039048,21%1054,58
KV-856650,4041535647,19%1052,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8915,5066932952,58%1138,33
Cromwell6617,7360729458,16%1423,17
A-205292,8638628160,85%1128,33
T-34-856643,8547428154,45%1301,63
T499759,8747928045,00%1014,49
Tiger II8902,1759727943,73%879,83
SU-122-44 7815,5645926348,67%1030,12
KV-15457,6634125954,83%927,30
E 25 7658,9447225547,84%832,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8583,8156225046,80%1032,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6758,9957123648,73%1491,04
E 100101319,4761022548,44%868,05
VK 30.01 (H)5269,1423821440,19%380,36
T34 8909,6649019942,71%868,00
Matilda IV 5561,6964117759,89%1750,37
T25/27814,4758717443,68%1176,13
Panther II8830,6858716750,30%966,75
M24 Chaffee5722,2057716659,04%3517,31
T2 Light Tank 2248,2741216662,65%1368,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6566,1342415754,14%834,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,5719514153,19%233,24
Durchbruchswagen 24485,1835514144,68%1389,43
ELC EVEN 90 8483,7255713953,24%883,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6620,2558813451,49%1312,42
S35 CA5554,4635313253,03%1330,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4239,5124813153,44%557,71
T207798,8766313056,15%1265,54
Covenanter5323,5337913046,92%1183,47
Panther7638,3651612947,29%885,47
Tiger 131 6652,9045112552,00%1024,02
M4A3E8 Fury 6523,2646012550,40%994,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8982,9052712342,28%969,27
Löwe 8859,9251212243,44%793,83
Birch Gun4295,0331311953,78%1103,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8618,0347111849,15%978,71
M661003,9761611751,28%1620,85
AMX 12 t6491,5055611246,43%1222,30
Lago4370,8633111153,15%1274,54
VK 28.016418,2743810845,37%1153,57
Hummel6622,6145210150,50%885,78
T-345374,053549754,64%981,50
Leichttraktor175,211889150,55%200,82
E 509808,064498542,35%513,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 8780,265628451,19%973,81
M2 Light2301,963018160,49%1459,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100,521088146,91%160,31
Achilles6518,803958155,56%871,10
M26 Pershing8619,784237945,57%599,48
Wespe3147,921617846,15%402,53
AMX ELC bis5334,915257856,41%1275,29
Challenger7882,365137857,69%1155,25
Object 25791084,184917842,31%822,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,675447650,00%907,43
M374346,503427454,05%1223,34
Type 95 Ha-Go2487,132977244,44%2658,73
FV4202 8807,395447038,57%849,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,741786942,03%247,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505384,423296549,23%755,59
G.W. E 10010941,874636246,77%637,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,622436147,54%767,51
Škoda T 40 6435,864135950,85%720,54
Crusader6386,974765848,28%1270,67
T1 Heavy5378,503405846,55%611,09
MKA 2334,663495843,10%1377,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8633,474615855,17%1141,15
Matilda4541,813465451,85%1627,80
BT-22198,911985453,70%943,28
M2 Medium Tank3127,551785362,26%422,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6504,534765360,38%867,26
AMX 13 57 7647,836235352,83%1225,29
P.435480,213535257,69%1345,58
T3 HMC2253,203165154,90%1342,16
SU-85I 5424,644135050,00%855,43
Renault Otsu1230,372254953,06%1129,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5228,485154856,25%671,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,791574761,70%282,95
Nashorn6719,574274751,06%1089,03
T-284131,982024654,35%278,20
T6 Medium4547,743234652,17%1493,13
4TP1249,472724348,84%1371,50
KV-26831,745114250,00%1490,95
Panhard AMD 178B6264,813264252,38%649,95
T-262167,982534057,50%857,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474426,953933966,67%1678,86
P.43 ter7836,505643847,37%1143,12
M4A1 Sherman5462,565723663,89%1427,12
Caernarvon8860,006293452,94%876,40
T-602188,263303452,94%913,09
UDES 14 Alt 581249,156423348,48%1374,85
FV3046416,642823342,42%487,74
M48A5 Patton101321,767473354,55%1028,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5348,942983348,48%707,20
T-463128,451653148,39%381,86
Matilda Black Prince 5394,293813148,39%844,20
G.W. Tiger9886,674243043,33%664,68
E 50 Ausf. M101142,475013046,67%701,55
Pz.Sfl. IVb4377,473353050,00%1209,89
VK 30.01 (D)6197,241832934,48%79,94
T-127 3407,175482941,38%2052,57
M415420,963652657,69%668,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,421062445,83%46,38
XM69 Hacker111339,135732437,50%595,87
AT 25354,962042321,74%592,87
AMX 404169,232302245,45%493,67
Sexton II3193,052782263,64%865,35
M3 Lee4288,573512142,86%985,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6486,003192142,86%982,22
LT vz. 352183,653082060,00%979,59
BT-74262,533491942,11%801,39
14TP4288,742771957,89%1044,94
Fiat 30001177,331821883,33%899,29
P.44 Pantera8833,064441838,89%769,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7364,442941833,33%359,04
IS-7101323,415381729,41%733,45
XM66F 8743,884781747,06%559,23
StuG III Ausf. G5299,252491656,25%589,28
KV-1SA 5523,635111650,00%1040,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8874,274411526,67%834,13
BT-7 artillery 3174,133031560,00%636,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4428,794561457,14%1806,97
T-116 3296,863641442,86%1453,89
Renault FT1131,461871338,46%612,10
Ikv 1035381,852301338,46%651,53
M7 Priest3271,773501361,54%830,07
FV4005 Stage II10837,235861346,15%417,33
T6981099,545811338,46%1209,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 8836,547051361,54%873,76
25TP KSUST II5680,175061275,00%1919,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3336,005151275,00%1558,33
T28 Prototype8470,423531216,67%182,15
VK 30.02 (M)6669,333481241,67%1082,32
T14 588,551581136,36%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,732951163,64%749,89
M10 Wolverine5197,182571154,55%306,59
M46 Patton9451,553911154,55%289,71
Tiger I7897,704721030,00%805,46
T1 Cunningham194,301551040,00%336,70
MS-11162,201271030,00%665,94
T404246,402361050,00%468,92
MT-256237,503101040,00%418,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5485,804161050,00%1405,99
Jagdpanzer IV6741,44551944,44%1201,28
Grille5363,56266933,33%517,21
T2 Medium Tank2129,89124933,33%452,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3228,78348944,44%916,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4184,33324933,33%396,64
Type 1 Chi-He4553,25550875,00%1909,25
Churchill I5841,88730887,50%2089,65
GSOR the TANK 91100,13410837,50%734,92
L-60 2183,00238837,50%841,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3343,50496837,50%750,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4295,57266728,57%885,13
Ares 758534,43508757,14%503,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101775,171003683,33%1416,48
SDP wz 66 Grom 8314,83294633,33%4,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5280,33289633,33%566,29
VK 36.01 (H)6458,00486560,00%648,47
Type 98 Ke-Ni3325,80289540,00%1520,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2308,80478580,00%1937,09
Lorraine 39L AM3280,20386560,00%977,16
FCM 362354,00338540,00%1424,91
AEC Armoured Car5439,00265540,00%685,95
Valentine II 4227,80391560,00%754,84
Sturmpanzer II4181,75208425,00%331,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,6767333,33%0,00
Strv m/382280,33349333,33%1283,14
Cruiser Mk. I1342,67196366,67%1785,48
TS-54 8737,3337830,00%422,45
T-45 2230,67320366,67%1216,79
UDES 15/1610897,5043020,00%331,78
Somua S353657,006422100,00%2672,86
LTP 356,505820,00%0,00
StuG IV 5245,50143250,00%453,56
Turán III prototípus 5208,50297250,00%303,45
43 M. Toldi III 334,5017720,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1113,0016410,00%337,16
Strv fm/211136,0016110,00%549,53
B14360,003101100,00%978,07
Renault NC-3110,00010,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I20,00831100,00%261,00
Comet7274,0016910,00%133,30
Panzerwagen 39 3209,0012610,00%567,59
Black Prince II 7773,0036910,00%660,07
T3E2 Medium Tank 3352,007861100,00%1779,06
Patton the Tank 91164,0038710,00%779,34
T7 Combat Car 232,001310,00%0,00
T92 8304,0014610,00%235,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2015-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-19
Left: 2016-11-16