Monsterggcom

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25705000
Ø Tier7,780,000,000,00
Victories1293950,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1240148,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3651,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550121,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201560,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted275071,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,270,000,000,00
Capture points100810,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points81710,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience692,920,000,000,00
WN71149,830,000,000,00
WN81643,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles25705
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1293950,34%
Defeats1240148,24%
Draws3651,42%
Battles survived550121,40%
Tanks destroyed201560,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted275071,07
Damage dealt1.408,27
Capture points100810,39
Defense points81710,32
Experience692,92
WN71149,83
WN81643,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories7147,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4328,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,880,000,000,00
Capture points3512,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience776,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories7147,33%
Defeats7550,00%
Draws42,67%
Battles survived4328,67%
Tanks destroyed1100,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted700,47
Damage dealt1.734,88
Capture points3512,34
Defense points770,51
Experience776,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt171,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience172,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt171,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience172,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories13443,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17255,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9530,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,830,000,000,00
Capture points6252,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3661,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience513,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories13443,09%
Defeats17255,31%
Draws51,61%
Battles survived9530,55%
Tanks destroyed1920,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2380,77
Damage dealt1.144,83
Capture points6252,01
Defense points3661,18
Experience513,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6352,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5545,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3428,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2281,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.107,360,000,000,00
Capture points250,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience804,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6352,50%
Defeats5545,83%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3428,33%
Tanks destroyed930,78
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2281,90
Damage dealt2.107,36
Capture points250,21
Defense points300,25
Experience804,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81932,2686888555,71%2114,01
Panhard EBR 105101253,8365763847,49%1446,30
Object 252U Defender 81743,5692153553,83%2039,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81494,1579445452,86%1711,55
IS-38991,8745644744,74%949,75
E 75 TS 81619,1289144455,18%2044,13
LT-432 8672,6258344346,50%1059,71
XM57 82155,7296342450,94%2132,70
T-34-85M 6666,9145641648,56%987,69
60TP Lewandowskiego102621,3178740347,89%2133,94
KV-26590,6541933952,51%928,85
50TP prototyp 81969,53100832657,67%2557,64
Object 277101956,7665532545,85%1502,45
T-1091273,2151632441,98%1065,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81699,6987829951,84%2027,24
122 TM 81887,9290329552,20%2245,24
CS-52 LIS 81781,8788426951,67%2290,88
Leopard 1102424,0075826448,86%1930,06
IS-7102309,0078526348,67%1931,86
Bisonte C45 81981,42104525754,47%2558,52
FV4202 8876,0457624445,90%967,60
Bofors Tornvagn 81869,1794723452,99%2252,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,1224023244,83%781,76
Object 703 Version II 82190,19113922155,20%2819,57
Super Conqueror102410,0784819753,81%1964,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81797,4890518957,14%2445,84
M53/M5591213,4262718644,62%1097,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6459,8332218349,73%662,35
IS7716,2542518252,20%857,84
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103573,1890718160,22%2978,23
GSOR 1010 FB 81946,8985317750,28%2504,35
Panhard AMD 178B6294,8128217242,44%631,98
AE Phase I 92378,9290317252,33%2450,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81360,1181616946,75%1565,84
Object 430U102194,2573216346,01%1745,24
TS-5 81602,1691515858,86%1860,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101808,7468515749,04%1325,49
KV-856440,8235115742,04%510,73
Strv 103-091429,7857915741,40%1072,04
AMX ELC bis5220,5922415341,18%514,08
WZ-111 model 1-491739,1378914953,02%1612,78
Object 274a 81525,6185814848,65%1936,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8768,6159414748,30%1248,46
M127684,1138414544,83%701,12
T92 HMC101503,9561014449,31%1250,93
FV226 Contradictious 82475,55107914447,92%2691,09
Hotchkiss EBR7522,1846814241,55%929,58
Strv 103B102503,3676113757,66%1790,55
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82212,33102513758,39%2504,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68707,1556113647,79%1100,48
Object 2579990,2061913341,35%665,83
Object 43091917,2382813048,46%1783,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81658,1188212945,74%2271,32
Kranvagn102369,8486812757,48%2007,22
M40/M438886,1755712749,61%846,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7487,4625512236,89%387,20
UDES 0381049,4750412149,59%953,41
BZ-176 82106,28105712056,67%2283,17
M-IV-Y 81933,0095711651,72%2444,75
S-517606,4839011154,05%675,57
M446570,5333510945,87%823,77
Chrysler K GF 81425,9684610854,63%1698,22
AMX 13 9091247,6465910745,79%1879,18
121B 102095,2974410552,38%1673,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101813,1970410450,00%1474,80
Nergal 81944,1897410454,81%2408,09
Object 268 Version 4102104,7775010353,40%1599,27
Ikv 1035221,3319610146,53%340,29
T-5491288,5970410144,55%1206,27
Somua SM 81888,4610129862,24%2292,11
M2 Light2202,882729648,96%801,39
ISU-152K 81689,787709655,21%1876,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8580,223119644,79%376,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91681,737859551,58%1479,05
IS-3-II91734,018629456,38%1619,30
STB-1102569,618559350,54%2358,83
T-4481157,457179350,54%1478,38
25TP KSUST II5251,242189147,25%397,74
M415283,102279152,75%338,11
AMX 13 757700,394829050,00%1393,29
FV4005 Stage II101983,176609050,00%1560,88
KV-371143,365598847,73%1503,43
SU-1018911,835538844,32%821,75
CS-63102860,539358756,32%2657,23
Object 140102246,947758650,00%1894,59
AMBT 81454,127858646,51%1581,49
Char Futur 4 92067,427928540,00%1882,13
Sav m/434177,891628440,48%240,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91257,146988452,38%1200,29
M10 RBFM 5470,334248448,81%898,13
T26E5 81661,6110148252,44%2362,10
P.43 bis6577,043418043,75%874,29
P.44 Pantera8996,195948042,50%986,64
KV-1S6356,533337954,43%513,79
T 55A 91911,958367853,85%1980,87
UDES 1691654,457787748,05%1583,66
CS-5992153,758587544,00%2128,51
T77 81865,498887553,33%2248,84
Turtle Mk. I 81707,518967454,05%1782,93
Type 64 61041,628097357,53%3111,41
IS-2-II81318,257417250,00%1609,04
Panther II81249,416786940,58%1439,43
SU-1006649,134546845,59%920,17
Black Prince7654,424756740,30%689,93
T54E191623,456866743,28%1330,11
T-284199,701886636,36%363,05
Caliban 81618,158516648,48%1976,45
45TP Habicha7771,545976555,38%972,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691854,499326560,00%1990,09
G.W. Tiger91765,887606549,23%1791,47
SU-100M17831,775176541,54%901,89
T110E3102254,027466547,69%1598,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791964,058936564,62%2063,15
Emil II91499,197446350,79%1259,98
O-I Experimental5432,273236344,44%622,56
STA-181171,197106243,55%1633,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292290,039896256,45%2231,08
BZ-16681623,668006253,23%1858,32
TNH T Vz. 5192406,5210096157,38%2631,33
AMX 50 12091595,547156144,26%1267,74
BZ-6892190,489536159,02%2120,16
T-54 ltwt.91111,437076145,90%1474,53
40TP Habicha6360,253486050,00%489,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481633,209326060,00%1949,82
Object 70491831,206526045,00%1268,69
Ares 7581655,879266051,67%2001,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81975,309656046,67%2531,09
Hummel6664,034695955,93%946,38
T3091560,077205952,54%1392,32
UDES 15/16101956,517325950,85%1495,05
Cromwell6663,335845846,55%1291,61
Emil I81166,216625844,83%1206,40
UDES 14 Alt 581321,007545851,72%1703,45
Leo7903,936285749,12%1507,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4686,755425757,89%2363,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81707,539165757,89%1898,89
Object 26391542,487715655,36%1334,94
IS-2 shielded 71280,368175657,14%1787,14
M374188,851665558,18%566,53
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92085,138555550,91%1935,09
E 7591689,968285558,18%1565,97
King Tiger (Captured) 71599,568945560,00%2371,38
CS-447967,896545448,15%1354,34
Churchill I5445,503395246,15%811,29
Vz. 55103014,968515251,92%2444,54
Ikv 723212,651935238,46%411,26
Conqueror92163,779525255,77%2290,94
Obsidian 81603,529835253,85%2201,99
AMX 404140,571825150,98%358,38
O-I6465,693545152,94%645,43
G.W. Panther7920,906915160,78%1223,39
AMX 12 t6395,963995042,00%840,57
T-345208,652214951,02%396,18
LPT-67 Šelma91343,827384942,86%1817,03
Indien-Panzer81091,087354959,18%1428,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81296,786884955,10%1580,78
Ho-Ri 281564,336994835,42%1729,89
E 5091804,137894850,00%1748,00
T-34-856426,003664742,55%560,53
CS-5381311,637674658,70%1870,47
Tiger II81490,028444658,70%1712,27
SDP 58 Kilana82066,468914647,83%2389,25
Charioteer81271,896964650,00%1282,82
FV229 Contender92539,1510024652,17%2514,07
Centurion Mk. I81182,407904551,11%1597,01
T-34-281315,028974463,64%1878,67
BZ-5871501,899254450,00%2157,13
T110E5102651,958044351,16%2140,58
SU-855322,292294245,24%534,86
M46 Patton91441,217554247,62%1176,20
Škoda T 1771068,207464151,22%2568,95
Jagdtiger91786,887844158,54%1485,82
Object 430 Version II91254,247764153,66%1204,66
IS-M81721,278984146,34%2333,02
T207949,786164045,00%1217,14
IS-27552,885144047,50%517,64
Churchill VII6445,654474045,00%569,61
TNH 105/100081748,469103948,72%2334,85
Object 41681346,367263941,03%1620,60
Object 70591897,089413961,54%1896,22
Škoda T 256835,596543743,24%1689,91
T-127 3389,054663762,16%1929,69
Type 95 Heavy4225,722183647,22%595,86
FV227 Conceiver81912,9710263661,11%2443,58
14TP4140,261913551,43%349,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7682,515333548,57%861,32
53TP Markowskiego81266,447833455,88%1589,14
SU-182184,382073458,82%1206,57
Type 586329,123613438,24%348,47
LTTB8933,566973450,00%1611,09
VK 100.01 (P)81582,189063458,82%2246,55
FV224 Chopper71855,889953452,94%2609,87
Strv m/425379,003133348,48%849,85
P.435322,063553339,39%629,95
WZ-12091990,979823360,61%2354,99
IS-4103235,1210033354,55%2991,77
Sturer Emil7897,975513342,42%1040,45
T25/27940,186143342,42%1267,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8996,846773253,13%1679,60
T-437866,916843256,25%1419,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92191,977773256,25%1844,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81697,258163265,63%1822,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1212,522163138,71%1189,41
FV4004 Conway91304,555653148,39%1052,36
T6981038,526523141,94%996,42
Mäuschen91644,847263145,16%1388,33
Panhard EBR 909982,296683145,16%1307,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2444,686083158,06%1654,68
T3281343,237903050,00%1397,69
Ho-Ri 192222,478613046,67%2016,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro61058,936473060,00%1959,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91976,909243056,67%1824,02
T-505896,636363056,67%3931,04
E 50 Ausf. M102301,937173033,33%1755,50
Tortoise92681,3310303053,33%2605,53
Leopard Prototyp A91534,526112941,38%1253,34
Carro d'assalto P.8871434,0410242871,43%2331,32
AT 1581223,257272846,43%1194,98
M-VI-Y92081,219652860,71%2320,89
10TP372,151532737,04%3,49
Type T-345279,443562755,56%672,47
Chi-To SP71606,899822762,96%2245,97
M4A3E8 Sherman6731,005662646,15%1397,84
Strv 746688,885902665,38%1459,58
Prototipo Standard B91214,195972646,15%919,24
SDP 57 Gowika71475,278922676,92%2594,64
M56 Scorpion 7573,584522642,31%560,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5748,004142548,00%1484,09
M8A14282,641882536,00%485,31
KV-15333,042792548,00%514,87
AMX 50 10081420,967522445,83%1389,96
Valiant 5836,296892437,50%1668,76
ARL 446952,916132347,83%1619,61
Vz. 44-171473,488812352,17%1876,69
Grille5367,002842347,83%661,56
Type 5782289,7811522369,57%3258,03
VK 30.01 (D)6878,306042339,13%1676,90
Tiger I71176,597712254,55%1649,24
SMV CC-567906,326552245,45%1094,91
SMV CC-6781524,649052254,55%1834,40
M26 Pershing8986,417202250,00%1144,50
G.W. E 100101271,184322231,82%745,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81539,829732268,18%1974,60
FV2078866,916172245,45%824,68
T28 Concept 71149,097502259,09%1574,29
B.U.G.I.61266,817632157,14%2490,45
VK 30.02 (D)71102,626972147,62%1746,29
AMX 383140,671952142,86%268,89
T56 GMC3211,521412128,57%502,88
T-804133,861912161,90%443,67
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103082,714732133,33%2532,93
AT 86942,906892050,00%2020,72
Achilles6913,156412065,00%1936,78
BT-7 artillery 3578,607342075,00%2739,67
T-34-171253,538561957,89%1926,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5436,264291942,11%1022,02
SDP 44 Burza61104,956591947,37%2068,32
SU-85B4436,112641947,37%1135,80
KV-481276,266941936,84%1358,71
AMX 13 105101519,686341947,37%1790,51
T-116 3155,052601957,89%616,12
Panther/M10 7725,745871952,63%1007,35
Crusader6316,613101838,89%652,33
SU-15271166,506921855,56%1748,20
T-46380,501671838,89%62,90
T2971038,396841850,00%1216,27
ST-I92457,2211241877,78%2849,62
Nashorn61089,176171861,11%1911,45
Matilda4384,184031747,06%1065,57
Comet71142,717801747,06%1852,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5987,535791752,94%2424,35
T110E4102333,537301747,06%1715,04
M-II-Y71416,008811752,94%1973,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61288,299371776,47%2920,93
Škoda T 245491,444321656,25%1451,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto61035,698601687,50%2066,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,003161656,25%569,36
Sexton I 3194,252251637,50%445,46
StuG IV 5459,134281662,50%1183,24
MT-256707,005731553,33%2038,17
FV601 Saladin8960,136441533,33%865,25
56TP 81730,2010271566,67%2024,28
T14 5604,296911471,43%1509,29
M4A1 Sherman5470,294511450,00%1188,10
Panther71193,218661471,43%2024,51
M7 Priest3113,001481450,00%182,41
SU-14-281233,008121464,29%1264,99
T404212,362011428,57%280,38
AT 771382,298571464,29%2075,47
Birch Gun4209,862581450,00%636,06
T-1506902,937411464,29%1828,45
VK 30.02 (M)61141,936661421,43%2421,31
ST-II102059,939791471,43%1760,16
114 SP2 102340,214461442,86%1381,71
D23177,621581330,77%473,20
VK 30.01 (H)5819,005911361,54%2245,33
DS PZInż5762,235251353,85%1794,03
Sturmpanzer II4229,922401361,54%701,03
ISU-15281161,466371353,85%1111,58
Staghound Mk. III6993,627071369,23%1862,19
FSV Scheme A71305,698061338,46%2261,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103195,087671369,23%3090,79
MKA 2203,312111338,46%569,49
T-29 3412,695501361,54%1614,48
GSR 3301 Setter7412,314081330,77%565,77
Rinoceronte102132,177621258,33%1906,83
Challenger7909,086741250,00%1339,37
ST vz. 394288,732981136,36%746,59
VK 36.01 (H)6912,827021154,55%1683,15
M5A1 Stuart4263,553211136,36%815,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4367,734651154,55%1061,92
Type 91 Heavy3130,641541136,36%194,94
Tiger (P)71197,457551145,45%1711,93
AMX AC mle. 4671109,645821145,45%1441,74
M18 Hellcat6509,454441145,45%655,78
AEC Armoured Car5902,365701145,45%2075,33
Ares 8591727,457401136,36%1302,92
T3 HMC281,90821030,00%96,71
SU-76M4249,901881060,00%687,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102921,809811070,00%2322,68
LTG7836,607361050,00%1683,16
LT vz. 383117,78171933,33%187,20
BT-2260,1175922,22%20,25
Jagdpanzer IV61092,89511933,33%1710,36
T25 AT71031,22568944,44%1359,83
E 100102960,891021966,67%2671,71
Matilda Black Prince 5737,89574955,56%1831,31
Sherman VC Firefly 61042,00787955,56%2012,22
P26/404279,13302875,00%812,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,50127837,50%178,30
Type 5 Ke-Ho4283,38437875,00%1110,59
Ferdinand81137,50615837,50%889,28
Valentine AT4196,00177862,50%538,45
A-4471237,1310618100,00%2246,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5551,38360825,00%1188,18
Pawlack Tank61178,63720825,00%2338,52
BDR G1 B5484,57240728,57%670,61
AMX M4 mle. 457895,71612742,86%933,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2365,67548650,00%2715,24
M661075,00713633,33%1602,98
B14603,00345650,00%1935,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2220,33161633,33%852,26
Jagdpanzer E 100102378,00963683,33%2020,78
T57 Heavy102683,00791650,00%2275,10
T-703331,00299650,00%1529,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4503,33641666,67%1390,44
TOG II* 6661,83591666,67%1154,71
T7 Combat Car 2203,33336650,00%1042,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison3299,40311540,00%973,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2258,60427560,00%1187,81
Jagdpanther7494,00476560,00%547,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3207,60278560,00%798,51
T-262147,00301540,00%613,19
AT 25853,60688560,00%2449,06
Object 268102693,80545520,00%1735,26
AMR 35 2218,80387560,00%1087,81
T-45 2450,40579540,00%2239,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,00147450,00%424,63
M15/423175,75324475,00%554,29
7TP231,50106450,00%74,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,75203450,00%644,06
Pvlvv fm/422110,2511740,00%200,58
VK 30.01 (P)61425,0011494100,00%3501,65
Valentine II 4185,25328450,00%486,94
T1E6 2151,00282450,00%605,21
Caernarvon8574,67700366,67%593,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,33197333,33%32,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,6797333,33%39,13
AMX AC mle. 488473,6725530,00%191,71
Pz.Kpfw. I262,33167333,33%0,73
A46 6715,33714366,67%2856,40
M4A1 FL 10 6917,67505333,33%1249,05
Renault Otsu136,0013820,00%0,00
M14/412196,503542100,00%795,48
A-2051264,5061420,00%7725,84
T1 HMC2170,50179250,00%838,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni3167,00321250,00%617,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)310,50200250,00%82,06
Sexton II360,002172100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,502622100,00%310,15
M10 Wolverine553,50182250,00%102,04
Bretagne Panther 6553,00476250,00%772,10
Strv fm/2110,00951100,00%261,00
LT vz. 35241,001791100,00%261,00
4TP1196,006031100,00%1117,99
Pz.Kpfw. II211,0012510,00%0,00
MS-1198,003891100,00%552,99
Bishop5138,003621100,00%275,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8216,0020110,00%0,00
FCM 36242,001551100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4221,0029010,00%419,90
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3126,0017910,00%112,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4577,008751100,00%2124,70
M16/43 Sahariano 3536,0037810,00%1199,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3362,0033710,00%1263,04
Cromwell B 6967,0047010,00%1359,45
Excalibur 62120,0014361100,00%5372,68
T78 6946,008211100,00%1251,21
ELC EVEN 90 8644,0042610,00%838,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-03-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-03-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2019-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2021-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2019-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-13
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2021-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-08
Left: 2019-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2019-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-18
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-03-08
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2019-03-04