| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 629,16 | 510 | 1245 | 46,67% | 961,35 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1099,77 | 471 | 1207 | 49,30% | 1115,47 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2145,38 | 616 | 929 | 50,91% | 1583,40 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1468,82 | 589 | 570 | 46,49% | 1005,18 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1847,50 | 554 | 563 | 47,96% | 1464,41 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1683,41 | 716 | 529 | 50,66% | 1552,81 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 623,16 | 383 | 439 | 45,79% | 565,02 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2153,91 | 691 | 431 | 48,49% | 1684,03 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 358,85 | 302 | 417 | 48,20% | 521,22 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1153,33 | 646 | 407 | 50,37% | 1274,38 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1932,51 | 697 | 403 | 47,64% | 1411,77 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1974,21 | 775 | 394 | 54,57% | 1615,61 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2236,79 | 830 | 387 | 54,01% | 1739,20 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 894,52 | 568 | 368 | 51,09% | 1609,89 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 710,75 | 638 | 329 | 45,29% | 619,39 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1526,51 | 699 | 317 | 53,00% | 1680,74 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1750,69 | 666 | 305 | 50,16% | 1326,83 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1013,85 | 553 | 302 | 53,64% | 1108,91 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1960,89 | 801 | 295 | 52,20% | 1541,64 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 805,41 | 529 | 294 | 54,42% | 1017,04 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1609,45 | 718 | 287 | 47,04% | 1180,92 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1922,35 | 782 | 286 | 50,70% | 1533,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1105,68 | 591 | 280 | 54,29% | 1215,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 554,34 | 644 | 253 | 44,27% | 929,84 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 967,56 | 486 | 245 | 46,53% | 1104,02 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 573,82 | 406 | 238 | 45,38% | 686,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 594,52 | 324 | 236 | 52,54% | 673,62 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1452,80 | 737 | 234 | 47,86% | 1382,41 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 722,63 | 572 | 229 | 46,72% | 789,72 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 263,91 | 215 | 221 | 51,13% | 450,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1410,66 | 798 | 211 | 50,71% | 1706,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 333,67 | 281 | 196 | 43,88% | 341,93 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1512,66 | 793 | 188 | 52,66% | 1665,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 439,58 | 283 | 178 | 46,07% | 595,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1114,51 | 525 | 175 | 53,14% | 1240,96 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1696,71 | 844 | 174 | 52,87% | 1594,64 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2222,24 | 726 | 164 | 38,41% | 1466,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1770,44 | 896 | 163 | 53,99% | 1792,86 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 655,52 | 393 | 155 | 48,39% | 632,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 436,56 | 305 | 153 | 49,67% | 680,71 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 688,51 | 524 | 145 | 44,14% | 669,12 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 964,50 | 500 | 141 | 43,26% | 941,49 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1327,29 | 581 | 135 | 50,37% | 1129,56 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1365,20 | 534 | 126 | 52,38% | 1216,33 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1345,14 | 622 | 125 | 45,60% | 1016,05 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 754,74 | 660 | 123 | 45,53% | 658,96 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 188,04 | 219 | 120 | 50,00% | 627,99 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1942,71 | 724 | 120 | 47,50% | 1383,59 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2190,80 | 838 | 119 | 46,22% | 1729,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 528,09 | 384 | 117 | 41,03% | 853,50 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1503,17 | 790 | 113 | 49,56% | 1304,02 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1835,26 | 751 | 110 | 50,91% | 1374,28 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1061,85 | 598 | 108 | 43,52% | 986,50 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 298,19 | 242 | 107 | 41,12% | 528,87 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1407,37 | 628 | 107 | 45,79% | 1107,52 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 248,81 | 228 | 102 | 49,02% | 466,89 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 331,37 | 287 | 101 | 36,63% | 323,26 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 493,22 | 276 | 101 | 41,58% | 598,39 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1489,12 | 735 | 100 | 50,00% | 1175,33 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 262,92 | 192 | 98 | 43,88% | 368,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1897,56 | 644 | 98 | 40,82% | 1200,37 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1333,66 | 704 | 96 | 48,96% | 1125,32 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 408,46 | 260 | 92 | 38,04% | 498,89 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1005,33 | 420 | 92 | 40,22% | 610,85 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1064,82 | 592 | 91 | 51,65% | 1366,32 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2093,73 | 718 | 91 | 28,57% | 1050,20 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1584,17 | 615 | 90 | 37,78% | 1130,05 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1505,30 | 702 | 88 | 50,00% | 1765,77 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1070,09 | 587 | 87 | 40,23% | 1059,73 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1203,64 | 642 | 87 | 50,57% | 1442,41 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1099,02 | 601 | 84 | 44,05% | 1200,59 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1255,18 | 607 | 82 | 36,59% | 725,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 128,06 | 141 | 81 | 43,21% | 144,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2336,21 | 808 | 80 | 47,50% | 1921,54 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1413,63 | 767 | 78 | 43,59% | 1146,86 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 627,46 | 470 | 76 | 48,68% | 1098,50 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1151,33 | 592 | 75 | 44,00% | 1369,65 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 737,24 | 397 | 70 | 45,71% | 824,65 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 215,09 | 175 | 69 | 50,72% | 383,37 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 803,93 | 651 | 69 | 46,38% | 1269,89 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1888,55 | 778 | 69 | 37,68% | 1017,00 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1216,28 | 765 | 67 | 50,75% | 1474,09 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1377,86 | 763 | 66 | 53,03% | 1237,02 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1027,22 | 743 | 63 | 50,79% | 1351,76 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 228,38 | 231 | 60 | 50,00% | 479,44 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1263,80 | 673 | 60 | 43,33% | 1213,23 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1915,08 | 789 | 60 | 45,00% | 1638,87 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1212,76 | 655 | 59 | 55,93% | 1166,51 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2061,69 | 837 | 59 | 52,54% | 1886,67 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 884,40 | 611 | 58 | 43,10% | 989,52 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1895,69 | 749 | 58 | 48,28% | 1572,23 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2009,81 | 892 | 57 | 50,88% | 2098,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 169,79 | 192 | 57 | 52,63% | 283,99 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1750,86 | 803 | 56 | 48,21% | 1338,68 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 881,23 | 613 | 56 | 51,79% | 852,92 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 161,46 | 144 | 54 | 37,04% | 179,16 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1844,30 | 664 | 54 | 50,00% | 1308,72 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1427,41 | 841 | 54 | 64,81% | 1386,96 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1793,28 | 902 | 53 | 60,38% | 1893,27 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2012,96 | 899 | 52 | 51,92% | 2029,61 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 798,84 | 343 | 51 | 35,29% | 389,14 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1787,37 | 742 | 51 | 47,06% | 1221,86 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1335,34 | 778 | 47 | 40,43% | 1448,72 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1105,26 | 556 | 47 | 53,19% | 1358,92 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1287,11 | 828 | 47 | 55,32% | 1504,12 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1712,38 | 836 | 47 | 53,19% | 1838,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1259,43 | 659 | 46 | 41,30% | 987,27 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1653,39 | 772 | 46 | 39,13% | 1705,68 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 397,59 | 248 | 46 | 34,78% | 590,72 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 986,09 | 770 | 46 | 58,70% | 874,35 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1924,93 | 727 | 45 | 57,78% | 1397,16 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1391,89 | 802 | 45 | 46,67% | 1796,90 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 638,56 | 517 | 45 | 35,56% | 865,01 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 385,59 | 260 | 44 | 34,09% | 350,67 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 620,14 | 557 | 43 | 55,81% | 867,31 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 786,26 | 568 | 43 | 41,86% | 823,82 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2277,84 | 837 | 43 | 39,53% | 1278,47 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1775,60 | 685 | 43 | 41,86% | 1204,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 241,76 | 216 | 42 | 54,76% | 533,12 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1801,12 | 785 | 42 | 45,24% | 1471,93 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 472,07 | 314 | 42 | 38,10% | 129,48 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 213,10 | 301 | 40 | 47,50% | 361,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 594,60 | 518 | 40 | 35,00% | 958,96 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 96,80 | 116 | 40 | 50,00% | 198,28 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1020,50 | 676 | 40 | 40,00% | 1018,09 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1073,87 | 612 | 39 | 48,72% | 1477,45 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 167,49 | 164 | 37 | 37,84% | 254,57 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 509,30 | 240 | 37 | 45,95% | 1183,30 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 853,89 | 654 | 37 | 62,16% | 1273,03 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1039,05 | 670 | 37 | 45,95% | 1054,56 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 390,53 | 329 | 36 | 41,67% | 350,32 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2191,97 | 780 | 36 | 50,00% | 1496,20 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 136,63 | 144 | 35 | 40,00% | 219,24 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1487,60 | 875 | 35 | 57,14% | 1448,87 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 157,91 | 130 | 34 | 47,06% | 294,71 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 506,09 | 369 | 34 | 67,65% | 1158,93 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 734,29 | 610 | 34 | 52,94% | 1173,47 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2119,21 | 861 | 34 | 44,12% | 2099,37 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2202,79 | 884 | 34 | 50,00% | 1574,63 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 879,15 | 643 | 33 | 39,39% | 1014,21 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 115,52 | 167 | 33 | 51,52% | 225,96 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1568,48 | 846 | 33 | 39,39% | 2048,28 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 525,12 | 471 | 33 | 45,45% | 469,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2651,09 | 969 | 33 | 45,45% | 2512,60 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1861,79 | 726 | 33 | 42,42% | 1648,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 145,06 | 163 | 33 | 60,61% | 388,32 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 968,91 | 444 | 32 | 37,50% | 641,86 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 61,74 | 135 | 31 | 38,71% | 2,85 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 119,16 | 197 | 31 | 48,39% | 209,92 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1454,87 | 625 | 31 | 38,71% | 839,92 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 684,48 | 458 | 31 | 45,16% | 741,44 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1938,65 | 597 | 31 | 35,48% | 1113,38 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1540,48 | 644 | 31 | 29,03% | 852,70 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1107,58 | 766 | 31 | 58,06% | 1313,97 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1617,87 | 726 | 31 | 35,48% | 1438,03 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1629,10 | 848 | 30 | 50,00% | 1376,71 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1349,30 | 755 | 27 | 40,74% | 1698,41 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1907,15 | 896 | 27 | 51,85% | 2202,60 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 74,00 | 138 | 26 | 53,85% | 167,82 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 204,81 | 157 | 26 | 50,00% | 412,71 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 685,88 | 365 | 25 | 56,00% | 1245,23 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 814,84 | 556 | 25 | 60,00% | 1347,38 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1263,20 | 727 | 25 | 48,00% | 1449,99 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 437,76 | 381 | 25 | 60,00% | 849,67 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 120,25 | 217 | 24 | 37,50% | 103,07 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3281,67 | 862 | 24 | 41,67% | 2022,07 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140,04 | 124 | 24 | 45,83% | 263,69 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 92,17 | 95 | 24 | 45,83% | 172,16 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 287,21 | 327 | 24 | 41,67% | 715,39 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 761,75 | 592 | 24 | 41,67% | 487,26 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 756,38 | 551 | 24 | 54,17% | 903,04 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1590,79 | 749 | 24 | 45,83% | 1263,09 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1592,96 | 714 | 24 | 54,17% | 1022,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1721,82 | 629 | 22 | 36,36% | 1073,10 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 941,62 | 683 | 21 | 47,62% | 1842,40 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 819,71 | 677 | 21 | 47,62% | 672,28 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1916,43 | 931 | 21 | 61,90% | 2244,67 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 894,00 | 666 | 21 | 42,86% | 757,29 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 178,25 | 167 | 20 | 50,00% | 364,65 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1371,90 | 896 | 20 | 50,00% | 1806,66 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 698,05 | 398 | 19 | 36,84% | 576,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 403,61 | 373 | 18 | 38,89% | 365,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2209,44 | 1046 | 18 | 83,33% | 2145,73 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 20,28 | 113 | 18 | 55,56% | 159,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 100,72 | 135 | 18 | 55,56% | 201,75 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1281,61 | 786 | 18 | 44,44% | 1190,14 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2306,61 | 899 | 18 | 38,89% | 1580,68 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 324,24 | 375 | 17 | 41,18% | 738,69 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 618,41 | 569 | 17 | 35,29% | 573,94 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 199,19 | 235 | 16 | 68,75% | 629,10 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 362,33 | 493 | 15 | 53,33% | 822,77 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 668,40 | 606 | 15 | 53,33% | 670,33 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2151,64 | 873 | 14 | 42,86% | 1672,32 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 59,50 | 132 | 14 | 71,43% | 295,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 10,36 | 115 | 14 | 42,86% | 35,32 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 605,43 | 474 | 14 | 42,86% | 504,53 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1150,79 | 626 | 14 | 35,71% | 962,43 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2402,23 | 872 | 13 | 53,85% | 1944,85 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 507,33 | 341 | 12 | 33,33% | 883,49 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 374,67 | 493 | 12 | 41,67% | 1165,46 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 584,45 | 476 | 11 | 45,45% | 616,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 213,64 | 158 | 11 | 27,27% | 514,29 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1020,73 | 694 | 11 | 63,64% | 1811,25 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 197,00 | 189 | 10 | 40,00% | 491,56 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40,20 | 108 | 10 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 262,90 | 269 | 10 | 60,00% | 379,87 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2182,10 | 901 | 10 | 60,00% | 1821,95 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 176,56 | 190 | 9 | 22,22% | 421,11 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 145,89 | 253 | 9 | 55,56% | 380,74 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1459,11 | 772 | 9 | 55,56% | 1165,55 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1098,33 | 825 | 9 | 66,67% | 1063,81 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2097,78 | 673 | 9 | 44,44% | 1381,50 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1209,00 | 815 | 9 | 44,44% | 1021,54 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 335,44 | 219 | 9 | 55,56% | 728,16 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 137,88 | 131 | 8 | 37,50% | 344,63 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 69,25 | 111 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 563,50 | 430 | 8 | 37,50% | 704,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 430,50 | 749 | 8 | 87,50% | 889,65 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1205,50 | 817 | 8 | 62,50% | 1795,87 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1371,88 | 592 | 8 | 25,00% | 867,71 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1971,43 | 633 | 7 | 28,57% | 1222,28 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 120,86 | 174 | 7 | 71,43% | 516,63 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 64,71 | 88 | 7 | 42,86% | 61,12 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1506,43 | 775 | 7 | 57,14% | 1663,76 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 609,57 | 453 | 7 | 57,14% | 621,74 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 223,86 | 343 | 7 | 42,86% | 849,42 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157,83 | 129 | 6 | 33,33% | 503,03 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 163,33 | 161 | 6 | 50,00% | 190,79 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1006,33 | 679 | 6 | 33,33% | 559,03 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1614,50 | 704 | 6 | 33,33% | 1553,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37,80 | 56 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63,40 | 200 | 5 | 80,00% | 264,70 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 673,60 | 598 | 5 | 40,00% | 716,69 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2173,00 | 775 | 5 | 40,00% | 1391,24 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2034,20 | 1045 | 5 | 60,00% | 1823,61 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 614,60 | 303 | 5 | 20,00% | 236,20 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 795,80 | 357 | 5 | 20,00% | 1237,45 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 867,50 | 390 | 4 | 0,00% | 655,83 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 102,50 | 172 | 4 | 75,00% | 373,46 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 493,25 | 652 | 4 | 75,00% | 427,03 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 91,00 | 278 | 3 | 66,67% | 371,53 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15,67 | 46 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 260,00 | 174 | 3 | 66,67% | 1166,27 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 346,33 | 454 | 3 | 66,67% | 445,91 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56,67 | 129 | 3 | 33,33% | 23,57 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 90,33 | 132 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 353,33 | 203 | 3 | 0,00% | 342,52 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 131,33 | 224 | 3 | 33,33% | 65,38 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 429,00 | 651 | 3 | 66,67% | 362,97 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1456,00 | 792 | 3 | 33,33% | 1933,26 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 430,67 | 373 | 3 | 66,67% | 716,96 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 398,00 | 274 | 3 | 0,00% | 673,48 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 42,00 | 127 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 230,50 | 265 | 2 | 50,00% | 337,41 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 800,00 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 954,63 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 22,50 | 149 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 322,50 | 241 | 2 | 0,00% | 820,21 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 749,50 | 726 | 2 | 100,00% | 710,45 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 346,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 524,92 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 213,00 | 689 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 138,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 440,04 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 222,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 583,76 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 175,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 157,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 339,00 | 241 | 1 | 100,00% | 960,70 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 0,00 | 522 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 397,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 83,28 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 851,00 | 799 | 1 | 100,00% | 1771,30 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 210,00 | 315 | 1 | 100,00% | 1021,48 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1037,00 | 1005 | 1 | 100,00% | 1520,85 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1670,00 | 1200 | 1 | 100,00% | 2219,92 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 311,00 | 696 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 269,00 | 284 | 1 | 0,00% | 83,71 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 806,00 | 435 | 1 | 0,00% | 621,74 |
MustafaBoom99
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22854 | 23 | 261 | 525 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | 9,65 | 9,32 | 9,19 | ||||
| Victories | 11007 | 48,16% | 12 | 52,17% | 133 | 50,96% | 255 | 48,57% |
| Defeats | 11526 | 50,43% | 11 | 47,83% | 128 | 49,04% | 265 | 50,48% |
| Draws | 321 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 4261 | 18,64% | 6 | 26,09% | 66 | 25,29% | 104 | 19,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14747 | 0,65 | 18 | 0,78 | 228 | 0,87 | 418 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 1,06 | 1,17 | 0,99 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26190 | 1,15 | 26 | 1,13 | 214 | 0,82 | 515 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,16 | 1.914,91 | 1.998,30 | 1.938,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 9262 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,07 | 164 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 5223 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,12 | 66 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 571,98 | 813,52 | 824,60 | 810,43 | ||||
| WN7 | 928,31 | 1096,76 | 1156,36 | 1101,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 1194,69 | 1568,51 | 1700,58 | 1662,20 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22854 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | |
| Victories | 11007 | 48,16% |
| Defeats | 11526 | 50,43% |
| Draws | 321 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 4261 | 18,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14747 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26190 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,16 | |
| Capture points | 9262 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 5223 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 571,98 | |
| WN7 | 928,31 | |
| WN8 | 1194,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,65 | |
| Victories | 12 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 11 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.914,91 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 813,52 | |
| WN7 | 1096,76 | |
| WN8 | 1568,51 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 261 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,32 | |
| Victories | 133 | 50,96% |
| Defeats | 128 | 49,04% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 25,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 228 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.998,30 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 824,60 | |
| WN7 | 1156,36 | |
| WN8 | 1700,58 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 525 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,19 | |
| Victories | 255 | 48,57% |
| Defeats | 265 | 50,48% |
| Draws | 5 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 104 | 19,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 418 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 515 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.938,28 | |
| Capture points | 164 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 66 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 810,43 | |
| WN7 | 1101,25 | |
| WN8 | 1662,20 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.158,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.158,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 765,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 463,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 765,38 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 1,88 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 463,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 460 | 65,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 236 | 33,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 316 | 44,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 527 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 791 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.734,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1569 | 2,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1426 | 2,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 904,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 704 | |
| Victories | 460 | 65,34% |
| Defeats | 236 | 33,52% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 316 | 44,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 527 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 791 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.734,47 | |
| Capture points | 1569 | 2,23 |
| Defense points | 1426 | 2,03 |
| Experience | 904,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.162,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 46 | 1,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 792,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 11 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 2.162,58 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 1,92 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 792,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen