Neutiri

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47847002
Ø Tier7,590,000,0010,00
Victories2591354,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2111744,13%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws8171,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1843038,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610401,2800,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio2,070,000,000,50
Tanks spotted528391,1000,0000,0042,00
Damage dealt1.511,010,000,00630,50
Capture points471960,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points589291,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience776,180,000,00351,50
WN71598,680,000,00412,99
WN82150,720,000,000,09
Total
Battles47847
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2591354,16%
Defeats2111744,13%
Draws8171,71%
Battles survived1843038,52%
Tanks destroyed610401,28
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted528391,10
Damage dealt1.511,01
Capture points471960,99
Defense points589291,23
Experience776,18
WN71598,68
WN82150,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt630,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience351,50
WN7412,99
WN80,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1618000
Victories81550,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75446,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws493,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63939,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11210,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20701,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.413,600,000,000,00
Capture points30151,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19991,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience710,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1618
Victories81550,37%
Defeats75446,60%
Draws493,03%
Battles survived63939,49%
Tanks destroyed11210,69
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted20701,28
Damage dealt1.413,60
Capture points30151,86
Defense points19991,24
Experience710,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories30957,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20638,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25247,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4820,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,200,000,000,00
Capture points9641,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10802,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience699,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories30957,97%
Defeats20638,65%
Draws183,38%
Battles survived25247,28%
Tanks destroyed4010,75
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted4820,90
Damage dealt975,20
Capture points9641,81
Defense points10802,03
Experience699,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,650,000,000,00
Capture points640,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience454,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3746,84%
Defeats3746,84%
Draws56,33%
Battles survived3240,51%
Tanks destroyed530,67
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted720,91
Damage dealt517,65
Capture points640,81
Defense points400,51
Experience454,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles731000
Victories38652,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32644,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28739,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8951,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,610,000,000,00
Capture points9611,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13171,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience591,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles731
Victories38652,80%
Defeats32644,60%
Draws192,60%
Battles survived28739,26%
Tanks destroyed5190,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted8951,22
Damage dealt812,61
Capture points9611,31
Defense points13171,80
Experience591,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1032000
Victories54252,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49047,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42040,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7550,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7720,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,600,000,000,00
Capture points13401,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51665,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience821,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1032
Victories54252,52%
Defeats49047,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived42040,70%
Tanks destroyed7550,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted7720,75
Damage dealt1.097,60
Capture points13401,30
Defense points51665,01
Experience821,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7117000
Victories362150,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats332546,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1712,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived294241,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed57610,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66700,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,290,000,000,00
Capture points93451,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points163682,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles7117
Victories362150,88%
Defeats332546,72%
Draws1712,40%
Battles survived294241,34%
Tanks destroyed57610,81
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted66700,94
Damage dealt1.143,29
Capture points93451,31
Defense points163682,30
Experience658,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3001000
Victories144548,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats153451,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107435,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22570,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24660,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,060,000,000,00
Capture points31251,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points27120,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience723,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles3001
Victories144548,15%
Defeats153451,12%
Draws220,73%
Battles survived107435,79%
Tanks destroyed22570,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted24660,82
Damage dealt1.646,06
Capture points31251,04
Defense points27120,90
Experience723,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (454)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81988,871008141056,74%2949,42
T-284719,56685130361,17%3379,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101628,22700125047,60%1482,73
T675855,24719122962,98%2567,22
Conqueror92755,671132119061,26%3256,60
Löwe 81100,21674114148,38%1305,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81741,32729109253,11%2143,53
Škoda T 56 82311,44111783461,15%2832,65
IS-381299,5370682851,45%1689,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81708,7379372447,24%2086,64
T-62A101788,1370365746,88%1589,12
Cromwell6977,5477261359,05%2524,08
STB-1102500,7588661354,65%2342,25
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102911,7998458554,70%2374,50
IS-7101905,9573354348,07%1692,71
Leopard Prototyp A92037,6987753854,83%2282,95
E 25 71354,2486849559,39%2504,00
Bisonte C45 81944,40106549157,84%2511,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101933,1863147746,96%1480,82
AE Phase I 92320,38101747157,75%2633,36
Kranvagn102839,8092545950,54%2544,83
Cromwell B 6990,0584245661,40%2380,77
Matilda4627,5461245161,64%2498,30
StuG III Ausf. G5690,7952944958,13%1979,83
T110E5102182,2280944549,66%1891,37
E 7591561,0469844049,32%1478,85
T3 HMC2339,1952442966,20%2211,57
AMX 50 10081361,9765841649,04%1700,61
Grille 15102387,2272041251,46%2003,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92366,44103239557,47%2591,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81923,0997634654,05%2727,78
Achilles61236,6682233962,54%3056,37
T 55A 92227,5499733357,66%2803,98
G.W. Tiger91467,8853232945,29%1516,22
E 5092480,62101532854,88%3028,34
M24 Chaffee5613,6268332560,31%2995,05
M48A5 Patton102041,8776630950,81%1918,22
Type 64 61003,9191230760,59%3474,92
M54 Renegade 81908,17103129962,54%2569,33
M5A1 Stuart4866,7180929159,45%5106,90
KV-856931,6266028952,25%1811,49
T-34-85M 61423,9998428957,79%2992,89
T2971525,1793928255,67%2316,87
CS-52 LIS 81865,4896827954,84%2689,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81245,8787227855,40%2794,82
T-549840,9167027645,65%735,78
M661287,9883627254,78%2597,56
IS-4101713,8171527047,04%1300,90
Hummel6968,9549226746,07%1798,62
122 TM 81872,9795126657,52%2374,25
TVP T 50/51102542,8180926450,76%2342,59
AMX 13 9091106,2479825660,94%2148,86
M26 Pershing8772,8361025551,76%978,35
Jagdtiger91442,7651925541,96%1147,73
T-28E with F-30 4648,3162425361,66%2062,72
M18 Hellcat6924,1363025055,60%1830,21
G.W. Panther71025,1345924940,96%1361,18
Tiger I71046,9864624648,78%1431,70
Jagdpanzer IV6635,8747324546,12%1241,33
M10 Wolverine5851,6669223258,62%2619,89
M10391100,1265523047,39%968,27
E 100101897,6372422948,47%1556,09
FCM 50 t 81109,7367122846,05%1325,20
IS-3A 8862,8864222744,49%677,71
T-1091533,9171222347,98%1555,18
XM57 82110,6598921756,68%2287,67
Super Conqueror102677,8493521652,78%2460,86
M46 Patton91025,4165420645,63%906,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91821,9568820649,51%1632,60
T-44-100 81720,1298420357,64%2641,42
T2071076,3571820052,00%1865,92
T-448569,2154320046,50%620,73
SU-855582,5046319351,81%1672,54
Cruiser Mk. III3296,1248319357,51%1976,02
BZ-176 82023,78106018655,91%2315,76
AMX 50 B102722,2789417855,06%2474,70
T14 5410,6952717552,57%804,02
Object 279 early 102507,3797317259,88%1844,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,9541916948,52%626,57
T376758,4071116750,30%2668,98
M4A1 Sherman5514,6753116652,41%1574,79
FSV Scheme A71492,99104816659,64%3111,35
AMX 50 12091573,7169816346,01%1453,37
T3281461,6280015950,94%1884,72
Leopard 1102714,8591515658,97%2568,23
SU-15271062,7361115457,79%1899,89
SU-122-44 71412,7079315456,49%2311,80
Concept 1B 92407,92113215267,76%2355,29
VK 36.01 (H)6607,2057115054,67%1126,32
Char Futur 4 92439,3199514959,73%2674,21
T1 Cunningham1197,7648514763,27%1645,69
Leichttraktor1224,1240214750,34%1360,75
T-54 ltwt.91133,6277414753,74%1887,16
Ferdinand81561,7364914351,05%2071,37
A-205105,5836214254,93%232,02
M60 102185,7877414252,82%2129,18
Object 140102556,8287014151,06%2509,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191867,5182413947,48%1895,18
Tiger II81273,7275413550,37%1668,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8696,3856313447,76%620,45
ISU-15281437,3667713353,38%1691,85
Strv S1 81849,5983212955,81%2265,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571659,8592912446,77%2844,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2165,8236912353,66%945,77
Strv K 92229,9596711952,10%2672,61
TNH T Vz. 5192480,61105411859,32%3020,74
AMX ELC bis5577,7160011553,91%2381,89
M40/M4381268,9173311455,26%1541,26
M374388,9636511255,36%1669,67
Object 43092084,4084011146,85%2122,39
FV4005 Stage II102207,3767711045,45%1793,45
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5819,9690410867,59%4002,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102882,33100110651,89%2233,41
Strv 103-091974,6774410449,04%1769,40
Panhard EBR 105101359,1578410450,00%1817,70
Jagdpanther7991,9653610248,04%1561,38
FV230 Canopener102853,96103910259,80%2580,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6483,195379855,10%909,64
Škoda T 5091789,077929857,14%1864,82
Object 252U 81804,329849857,14%2479,17
Maus102182,657959745,36%1754,97
Object 430U102457,959439552,63%2444,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,273119452,13%456,68
Ram II 5367,225009457,45%956,66
AMX 13 57 71128,3510109356,99%2798,61
M5 Stuart4841,207749167,03%3602,85
Waffenträger auf E 100102152,525229143,96%1348,37
ELC EVEN 90 8949,249219162,64%2126,56
M2 Light2147,604298964,04%662,01
Panhard EBR 9091154,387858955,06%1890,95
LT-432 81022,258308754,02%2081,32
IS-6 B 81426,877558542,35%1728,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 81733,788888556,47%2186,30
MT-256120,394688453,57%209,98
T4991165,498798452,38%2091,35
T-1506693,306038353,01%1266,36
T2 Light Tank 2110,163788254,88%417,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5410,934858149,38%1139,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4528,106648057,50%2668,23
Object 907 102318,538978055,00%2065,44
T803113113,7210297846,15%2669,68
DBV-152 103000,658307749,35%2088,67
T25 AT7367,353817742,86%234,19
AMX 30 1er prototype92035,058037749,35%2238,95
SU-263414,383567653,95%1461,04
UDES 0381869,738447553,33%2367,00
FV4202 81497,698547443,24%2156,81
SU-76M4444,584687357,53%1639,52
59-166907,908707256,94%3446,20
T-345401,684607149,30%1194,13
Grille5727,285007153,52%1960,50
M3 Stuart3239,313937050,00%975,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101468,178397047,14%1795,90
T-34-856514,545366855,88%964,13
Marder II3362,504236861,76%1424,27
Centurion Action X102359,948406850,00%2250,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102593,217886744,78%2250,93
T71 DA7908,487096746,27%2245,13
Vz. 55102974,2010406663,64%2886,94
G.W. E 100101449,686006642,42%1120,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91226,838446544,62%1881,10
VK 45.03 71339,468646561,54%2219,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6692224,599706358,73%2451,22
Manticore101578,109336360,32%2308,09
Matilda IV 5511,586176256,45%1552,93
T1 Heavy5550,265716154,10%1215,93
O-I6839,406466050,00%1529,69
T-437783,856716058,33%1459,25
CS-63102796,989595957,63%2669,54
SU-85B4467,494785950,85%1415,48
AltProto AMX 30 81811,519885957,63%2500,66
M36 Jackson61239,407755862,07%2687,46
T-100 LT101126,408055865,52%1552,54
STA-2 81597,579965865,52%2582,18
IS71052,866875747,37%1665,85
T3091700,586895538,18%1319,74
60TP Lewandowskiego102725,169825556,36%2546,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8922,787255550,91%1852,11
T-34 shielded 5745,187505561,82%2247,02
GSR 3301 Setter7971,008995552,73%3099,39
114 SP2 102523,677515545,45%1745,85
M3 Lee4184,933095451,85%564,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681330,617975453,70%2656,57
T57 Heavy102380,708415347,17%2020,24
XM69 Hacker113174,729825356,60%2433,18
KV-15387,884015255,77%765,16
Wespe3331,473045147,06%1437,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3432,304645058,00%1429,89
UDES 1691935,367055032,00%2062,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91759,928975062,00%2026,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91868,928704957,14%2123,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191991,679164957,14%1871,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102314,519224953,06%2079,69
AMX 13 7571094,507994843,75%2753,38
WZ-111 model 5A102302,267854645,65%1986,26
KV-26594,505084645,65%971,30
T54E192600,419464654,35%2797,76
Type 59 G 81762,4710624564,44%2871,07
105 leFH18B2 5726,535204548,89%1463,28
Type 5 Heavy101625,187304546,67%946,31
XM66F 81746,609304562,22%2042,68
Cobra 92106,359284355,81%2000,05
T1 HMC2267,383124261,90%2191,41
T404744,716714254,76%2353,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5534,714984151,22%1581,09
TNH 105/100081677,989984168,29%2562,48
Type 6191530,707904062,50%1633,24
Panzerjäger I2274,903384057,50%1241,09
Tiger (P)71130,337324047,50%1514,42
VK 30.01 (D)61088,887804050,00%2283,50
M-VI-Y91853,138574050,00%1673,75
Object 277102681,239524065,00%2657,92
KV-5 8962,386614047,50%1124,21
M56 Scorpion 71270,557514052,50%2154,30
GSOR 1010 FB 81875,709224057,50%2515,62
BZ-75103274,6410493964,10%2891,21
Panhard AMD 178B6993,268023971,79%3679,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81432,698243951,28%1847,22
Emil II92132,149513759,46%2213,66
IS-271483,198943754,05%2461,49
UDES 14 Alt 581959,897913743,24%2517,21
Object 70492815,2210033764,86%2744,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81519,038143743,24%1901,66
WZ-111 model 1-491722,147323647,22%1534,11
Prototipo Standard B92172,448963658,33%2349,22
53TP Markowskiego82098,069123650,00%2645,90
AMX 50 Foch92100,928073650,00%1918,86
Object 430 Version II92326,1410123661,11%2858,98
Object 70591785,8910603677,78%1961,02
M-III-Y81499,428583647,22%1803,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481679,119053548,57%2205,58
UDES 15/16102698,779863565,71%2273,87
Panther II81400,628283464,71%1926,05
H3 92602,299783452,94%2737,66
T95E6 102598,568873458,82%2210,14
Caernarvon Action X 81861,7910703458,82%2666,65
Object 260 102569,358793450,00%1989,86
T92 HMC101744,316863246,88%1490,94
AMX AC mle. 4881375,537803259,38%1594,89
AMX 50 Foch B102067,068233253,13%1529,50
VK 100.01 (P)81257,787843246,88%1463,94
Versuchspanzer 5791876,259193250,00%1656,33
Škoda T 40 6882,316733253,13%1940,15
STA-181182,876773145,16%1539,03
ST-II102207,398603151,61%1764,68
KV-220-2 5941,979753158,06%2273,72
Emil I81648,908763066,67%1970,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91711,408113046,67%1527,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81578,038163056,67%1722,35
O-I Experimental5651,935562944,83%1221,55
Tetrarch 2137,212722958,62%651,58
FV226 Contradictious 81506,688752857,14%1561,15
M7 Priest3576,594332751,85%2168,66
CS-4471581,638862766,67%3303,23
CS-5381707,677392744,44%2406,67
Churchill III 5472,566602740,74%916,96
WZ-12092099,859632661,54%2443,52
Vz. 44-171449,818922657,69%2103,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3421,386142657,69%1411,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2212,723292556,00%1047,39
AMX 65 t81484,007832548,00%1737,18
Hotchkiss EBR71235,488482560,00%3367,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191328,488422548,00%2095,85
Ares 90102499,088152544,00%1987,67
Type 4 Chi-To6936,716512450,00%1824,43
FV217 Badger102402,506272433,33%1504,78
FV229 Contender91736,927562445,83%1342,28
T-34-85 Rudy 61147,388722462,50%2357,51
Bretagne Panther 61082,048212454,17%2050,71
Škoda T 256606,304862347,83%1064,27
P.43 ter71106,047452347,83%1717,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7832,225452343,48%1089,24
CS-5992237,837822343,48%2104,21
SU-10181149,787502369,57%1365,53
121B 102141,008272347,83%1830,10
11081481,098812263,64%1976,86
AT-12210,952772250,00%784,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81477,919172250,00%3521,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7949,766452157,14%1519,20
Leo71531,718982166,67%2984,51
KV-371166,436742142,86%1496,29
Somua SAu 404456,763792147,62%1291,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791916,628502157,14%1707,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81055,677712152,38%2339,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4767,388862161,90%2262,13
LHMTV81305,529692157,14%3332,58
Panther71104,208242060,00%1926,90
P.43 bis61174,908352065,00%2952,31
P.44 Pantera81869,459632065,00%2777,27
Carro d'assalto P.8871621,8010972070,00%2885,60
B.U.G.I.61277,957262050,00%2416,29
VK 72.01 (K) 102444,658182050,00%1592,44
M75272,953941936,84%830,85
Comet71138,898431957,89%2009,58
AMX 30 B102046,797861957,89%1967,02
Tiger-Maus 91591,687591942,11%1235,96
P.435684,505141850,00%1944,98
Cruiser Mk. II2334,675151883,33%2071,55
Object 41681329,067801855,56%1934,44
Patton the Tank 92068,839621866,67%2838,59
45TP Habicha71443,358351752,94%2153,19
T26E5 Patriot 81402,358091747,06%1802,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81618,478741741,18%2263,84
Type 62 71190,068081643,75%3259,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,313551643,75%543,43
Object 777 Version II 92051,699561662,50%1979,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 81620,5611211687,50%1984,35
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81356,009161668,75%2139,88
WZ-111 Qilin 102376,447241631,25%1719,36
BT-22143,472331546,67%535,09
P26/404555,804921553,33%1837,99
Strv 7461188,078481580,00%2858,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,803111553,33%588,36
FV215b (183) 101817,936801553,33%1237,04
Tortoise91912,137961526,67%1474,65
Renault FT 75 BS2191,433471478,57%1298,89
50TP prototyp 81744,7910161471,43%2499,25
Object 261101140,866911450,00%863,84
M415335,463471338,46%283,35
Type 71102281,859941369,23%1942,93
TS-54 81827,0810011338,46%2067,56
Lansen C 81270,857511338,46%1415,53
B14323,503931241,67%797,74
SU-1006474,923751225,00%575,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102586,509211250,00%2275,36
Staghound Mk. III61054,758011250,00%2293,55
Object 705A102397,088501258,33%2155,81
K-91102537,258191250,00%2338,46
Chimera 81699,5810541258,33%1929,12
M2 Medium Tank3188,362981136,36%533,45
Renault UE 573272,454201172,73%988,27
AEC Armoured Car5817,186031154,55%2267,96
IS-2-II81396,277861154,55%1571,29
Object 703 Version II 81483,558241145,45%1399,50
Stinger 103835,7311071154,55%2986,53
Churchill I5476,404241040,00%741,25
DS PZInż51209,207981050,00%3974,80
Strv 103B102394,108211070,00%2119,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10994,608811050,00%1068,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,304301060,00%961,07
T6981698,207411040,00%2157,09
LTP 3232,503451050,00%1170,06
Škoda T 245314,44330944,44%631,41
40TP Habicha61493,33808955,56%3878,64
T-463154,11344977,78%682,32
Light Mk. VIC 2175,78314933,33%741,82
M46 Patton KR 81575,11802933,33%2208,16
14TP4563,75469850,00%2210,26
Rinoceronte103051,881096875,00%2747,75
T-262186,75287837,50%873,54
Alecto4409,38354825,00%1053,93
leKpz Borkenkäfer111693,131122862,50%2203,18
STG 81359,00538825,00%1367,62
Vz. 68 Squall 8824,88603837,50%1314,94
Matilda Black Prince 5916,88722862,50%2508,83
BT-7440,71209742,86%38,89
FV3046744,14547757,14%1368,16
Lion 102491,57702728,57%1855,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6720,29733785,71%1263,88
AT 15A 71626,43961742,86%2717,11
King Tiger (Captured) 71514,43885757,14%2253,24
Hotchkiss H352233,00428633,33%1241,19
25TP KSUST II51835,671019650,00%7030,59
Ikv 1035547,50488650,00%1347,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4173,17347650,00%313,08
Type 95 Heavy4308,17481683,33%1082,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101931,50733650,00%1207,36
T110E4103058,17885650,00%2313,57
Kampfpanzer 67102267,50902650,00%1919,74
M-IV-Y 81853,001178666,67%2496,21
Kunze Panzer 91615,67661633,33%1170,36
M10 RBFM 5712,00668650,00%1362,77
M41D 8839,67713666,67%1378,18
Super Hellcat 71693,1711846100,00%3168,24
WZ-111 81597,40917540,00%2088,10
SU-182353,20324560,00%2673,51
113102721,001243580,00%3082,45
IS-6 81713,80743520,00%2048,02
AMX 13 105101351,001095560,00%1817,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII102608,401067560,00%2314,77
XM551 Sheridan101327,20762560,00%1492,96
Object 268 Version 4102460,20885560,00%1994,12
M-V-Y102464,80891560,00%1929,46
Object 752 92371,001185560,00%2494,20
Lorraine 50 t 91457,00949560,00%1520,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5671,00500520,00%1536,33
Škoda T 27 81837,00943560,00%2581,52
Toro 91423,60822540,00%1230,15
Somua SM 81896,00932540,00%2012,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,50191450,00%683,94
7TP2232,00322425,00%708,49
10TP3310,25387450,00%1342,19
AMX 383257,754554100,00%1002,47
T56 GMC3145,75173425,00%282,57
Renault FT AC2112,00139425,00%196,13
Obsidian 81206,75802450,00%1370,38
Sexton I 3530,50514450,00%2056,00
KR-1113104,501254475,00%2219,08
M15/423582,00539333,33%2081,66
D12108,00183366,67%482,92
T2 Medium Tank2169,67413366,67%969,91
WZ-132-1102038,33994366,67%3203,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,33206333,33%137,29
Ho-Ri 3102449,00695333,33%1615,48
T-505142,67377333,33%192,65
Durchbruchswagen 24194,00196333,33%256,18
HWK 128878,67728333,33%1498,97
TL-7 92164,6712233100,00%2105,60
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103801,3313033100,00%3345,38
Strv 81 81931,3314243100,00%3687,22
T1E6 265,00218366,67%281,62
116-F3 103218,6713613100,00%3351,22
ISU-122S 71309,00617333,33%1854,21
Turtle Mk. I 83010,671498366,67%4143,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81617,00979366,67%2251,35
Nergal 81650,67991366,67%1816,07
Chaffee Camouflaged 5805,67904366,67%2750,19
D2396,00371250,00%187,09
Renault Otsu183,50163250,00%202,45
S-5171390,509712100,00%1689,40
AMX 4040,00277250,00%104,56
AMX 12 t6874,5070020,00%2852,69
NC 70 Błyskawica103598,0066120,00%2842,66
T25/271621,0071520,00%3284,33
A-436886,00832250,00%2282,74
LTTB8681,50594250,00%1081,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7421,00705250,00%704,88
LTC II 9340,00726250,00%240,29
ERAC 105 Proto 9459,501068250,00%435,44
ST-62 Version 2 102030,5038620,00%1168,72
T-29 3238,00452250,00%727,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6522,00517250,00%1416,92
Object 452K 103191,0013122100,00%2648,93
T28 Concept 71072,50709250,00%1617,79
Chi-Ni291,001841100,00%438,59
4TP1225,006361100,00%1284,71
Sav m/434357,0024810,00%674,13
MS-110,002710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,001451100,00%261,00
121102735,0013041100,00%2586,15
Cruiser Mk. I185,002381100,00%426,22
LPT-67 Šelma9422,0036810,00%289,18
Covenanter581,004371100,00%261,00
WZ-113G FT104974,0012381100,00%2919,30
Loyd Gun Carriage20,003110,00%0,00
Bishop50,002041100,00%261,00
T23E3 71769,0014431100,00%3842,05
E 50 Ausf. M101803,0030310,00%1220,46
Object 268103035,009721100,00%1870,84
T110E3105787,0011491100,00%6161,52
Windhund 84256,0015651100,00%6889,15
SU-130PM 81991,0045310,00%1471,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102942,0011281100,00%2605,26
112 8843,009361100,00%963,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2024-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-02
Left: 2023-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-02-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-22
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-24
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-29
Left: 2018-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-04-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2017-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 2015-09-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-24