No_Brain_Left

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27716087418
Ø Tier7,980,0010,2610,18
Victories1357748,99%00,00%5158,62%23856,94%
Defeats1381949,86%00,00%3540,23%17441,63%
Draws3201,15%00,00%11,15%61,44%
Battles survived533219,24%00,00%2731,03%10926,08%
Tanks destroyed209640,7600,00850,984110,98
Destruction ratio0,940,001,421,33
Tanks spotted353861,2800,001872,157691,84
Damage dealt1.428,960,002.980,632.734,70
Capture points193330,7000,00570,663150,75
Defense points48650,1800,00110,13140,03
Experience628,470,001.063,23993,22
WN71110,460,001592,241483,72
WN81478,180,002640,322406,68
Total
Battles27716
Ø Tier7,98
Victories1357748,99%
Defeats1381949,86%
Draws3201,15%
Battles survived533219,24%
Tanks destroyed209640,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted353861,28
Damage dealt1.428,96
Capture points193330,70
Defense points48650,18
Experience628,47
WN71110,46
WN81478,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier10,26
Victories5158,62%
Defeats3540,23%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2731,03%
Tanks destroyed850,98
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1872,15
Damage dealt2.980,63
Capture points570,66
Defense points110,13
Experience1.063,23
WN71592,24
WN82640,32
Past 30 days
Battles418
Ø Tier10,18
Victories23856,94%
Defeats17441,63%
Draws61,44%
Battles survived10926,08%
Tanks destroyed4110,98
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted7691,84
Damage dealt2.734,70
Capture points3150,75
Defense points140,03
Experience993,22
WN71483,72
WN82406,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories5158,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3641,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3843,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.234,280,000,000,00
Capture points1091,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience931,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories5158,62%
Defeats3641,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3843,68%
Tanks destroyed820,94
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted400,46
Damage dealt2.234,28
Capture points1091,25
Defense points90,10
Experience931,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted172,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt453,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience171,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted172,83
Damage dealt453,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience171,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3869,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,800,000,000,00
Capture points370,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1192,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience310,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1629,09%
Defeats3869,09%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted601,09
Damage dealt632,80
Capture points370,67
Defense points1192,16
Experience310,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409600118
Victories220753,88%00,00%00,00%5950,00%
Defeats187145,68%00,00%00,00%5950,00%
Draws180,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153237,40%00,00%00,00%3529,66%
Tanks destroyed33090,8100,0000,00880,75
Destruction ratio1,290,000,001,06
Tanks spotted43051,0500,0000,001231,04
Damage dealt2.118,270,000,001.940,22
Capture points104382,5500,0000,001871,58
Defense points121402,9600,0000,002572,18
Experience877,800,000,00827,93
Total
Battles4096
Victories220753,88%
Defeats187145,68%
Draws180,44%
Battles survived153237,40%
Tanks destroyed33090,81
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted43051,05
Damage dealt2.118,27
Capture points104382,55
Defense points121402,96
Experience877,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles118
Victories5950,00%
Defeats5950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3529,66%
Tanks destroyed880,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1231,04
Damage dealt1.940,22
Capture points1871,58
Defense points2572,18
Experience827,93

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85008
Victories3743,53%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Defeats4856,47%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3035,29%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Tanks destroyed760,8900,0000,0070,88
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,40
Tanks spotted430,5100,0000,00232,88
Damage dealt2.589,240,000,001.903,38
Capture points440,5200,0000,0010,13
Defense points40,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience796,470,000,00938,63
Total
Battles85
Victories3743,53%
Defeats4856,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3035,29%
Tanks destroyed760,89
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted430,51
Damage dealt2.589,24
Capture points440,52
Defense points40,05
Experience796,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted232,88
Damage dealt1.903,38
Capture points10,13
Defense points00,00
Experience938,63
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81487,9281877751,99%1736,31
FV4005 Stage II102037,4067072148,54%1512,54
114 SP2 102715,0978663451,10%1994,13
T34 8889,9157454643,59%829,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8832,4350751443,00%681,91
IS-6 8646,8341348545,98%534,77
Type 5 Heavy101950,3370347844,35%1273,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101980,6781644054,77%1726,21
Strv 103B102906,9186542054,52%2211,60
CS-63102425,9688139853,52%2174,24
BZ-75103157,72102739358,27%2866,31
Grille 15102409,2974538151,97%1772,49
Super Conqueror102823,89100037859,26%2585,21
AMX 50 B102514,1983737750,93%2146,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 103249,65107836456,87%2696,81
Object 277102166,6184435451,41%1825,67
T-34-856739,9059134454,65%1552,26
T3 HMC2155,2023034250,88%623,49
IS-7102989,59104634058,82%2947,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101394,2080932751,99%1802,99
STB-1102008,0377632048,75%1657,14
Manticore101367,8878231847,80%1762,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4195,3221631342,49%307,17
Leichttraktor180,9314631048,71%219,66
Object 70491247,1751229743,43%831,43
Panhard EBR 10510948,0068327248,16%977,07
Type 4 Heavy9892,1851126446,21%642,39
T376373,7445425048,40%918,07
KV-15349,8730924645,93%571,79
AE Phase I 91859,8087624649,19%1831,36
ISU-1528760,4150224139,42%556,90
AMX 30 1er prototype9829,0450223640,68%544,28
Object 279 early 103037,15105923154,98%2142,05
Concept 1B 92380,83104323155,84%2127,74
IS-38869,3750722444,20%799,98
Kranvagn102631,2393122255,41%2303,33
Dicker Max 6833,5455922252,25%1497,01
WZ-111 Qilin 102379,5086022250,90%1906,49
T110E4103309,5598722157,92%2898,17
Object 260 102855,2795321046,19%2450,04
Type 59 81177,9380720247,03%1493,97
T110E5102900,19100319654,08%2632,75
Leopard Prototyp A91557,1171119543,08%1431,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8344,9847618949,74%456,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8453,7854318548,11%637,00
T-34-3 8472,0939817940,22%308,63
KV-856390,3628817646,02%470,09
DBV-152 102821,5380017653,41%2095,38
Löwe 8765,2357117650,00%763,26
M415294,5322117339,31%233,25
Vz. 55102682,6891816852,98%2200,11
AMX M4 mle. 54102529,4386716850,00%2033,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103313,46108616560,61%2715,07
Patton the Tank 91701,0481315749,04%1908,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81860,1578514953,69%1969,90
StuG III Ausf. G5170,6917713844,93%171,18
AMX 13 757259,8834313839,86%272,87
M40/M438647,6842213842,75%515,68
AMX 30 B101024,0152513843,48%675,63
SU-122-44 7761,8051913850,72%927,04
Stinger 103089,34100313855,80%2448,94
MBT-B 102959,8796813761,31%2255,59
O-Ni7530,9537713645,59%489,48
M127358,4828112942,64%234,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,8932112651,59%714,74
Leopard 1101787,6765812646,03%1372,29
BZ-79113460,51105111851,69%2425,82
M3 Stuart3113,4424311753,85%337,44
T71 CMCD7382,3943311541,74%655,33
E 25 7445,2032411438,60%356,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 6533,1145311254,46%804,57
T-50554,8716711142,34%30,63
IS7478,7240610944,04%440,87
M53/M559823,5752110947,71%688,14
Object 252U Defender 81180,3965810442,31%1131,51
SU-855240,9522110351,46%398,00
T-100 LT10845,6760610345,63%811,04
AMX 12 t6244,0134210245,10%429,15
SU-263143,9117010252,94%300,32
VK 16.02 Leopard572,6820310045,00%66,36
A-20549,221529440,43%20,00
SU-1527398,883819247,83%355,08
Jagdpanzer IV6289,442899042,22%293,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9925,436139042,22%608,38
T-1091001,186169047,78%850,88
T-345128,371898942,70%91,25
Škoda T 56 81928,389318848,86%1870,73
Charioteer8953,445818651,16%943,11
T1 Cunningham144,961038447,62%57,30
Object 261101386,077028353,01%1118,86
Object 140102319,359228356,63%2186,08
Type 64 6311,954018150,62%622,81
Object 268 Version 4102080,968367954,43%1544,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 8410,544397943,04%289,11
BT-7441,631317846,15%70,36
T-34-85M 61281,129537758,44%2545,48
M374162,551517639,47%326,15
T-28499,211517545,33%79,85
Object 268101732,716047341,10%965,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102668,678487243,06%2055,11
TVP T 50/51102458,328497149,30%2220,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6391,413367142,25%478,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9938,244387135,21%705,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,652126943,48%64,21
FV215b (183) 102050,596516939,13%1437,68
O-I6440,703356732,84%505,08
Ho-Ri 3102807,948006753,73%1953,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81413,708416756,72%1688,01
Strv 107-12112960,189286656,06%2042,72
KV-26276,622646541,54%210,48
T803113169,7510336550,77%2318,18
T-46341,201056435,94%1,76
Maus102066,358406347,62%1568,10
T-1506427,113546346,03%553,94
M54 Renegade 81475,228406346,03%1652,84
Lion 102067,746846240,32%1541,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101110,756806152,46%858,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5174,822496152,46%313,25
Super Hellcat 7670,825526149,18%905,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs445,341265940,68%14,82
CS-67 Szakal112711,6610305957,63%2246,47
T92 HMC101203,246115950,85%914,00
Black Rock 112842,7110425955,93%2107,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81850,9810175870,69%2253,18
T1 Heavy5294,753255747,37%415,57
T110E3102205,798185660,71%1733,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474266,232475657,14%926,06
UDES 038383,673885543,64%184,98
Wespe3138,551345536,36%254,40
T404176,452195549,09%268,01
Type 71102404,248505543,64%1801,07
M446378,653035541,82%404,47
ELC EVEN 90 8646,097425554,55%1302,07
KR-1113448,3810085543,64%2569,15
O-Ho8615,984645446,30%493,69
Centurion Action X102152,528505455,56%1973,37
FV4004 Conway91274,115405437,04%807,50
XM69 Hacker113062,5010345455,56%2717,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8525,444735442,59%458,05
Hotchkiss H352153,312795250,00%633,57
AT-1294,171325240,38%130,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8370,803515141,18%215,24
Pz.Kpfw. II269,121455058,00%181,93
SU-1006439,304325046,00%614,02
T57 Heavy102111,258254850,00%1690,67
E 75 TS 81405,358594856,25%1766,78
Concept No. 5102609,538754761,70%2058,69
LT-432 8640,216684753,19%1087,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4168,071884650,00%388,73
Char Mle. 75 91243,967714647,83%1617,99
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113151,0011894663,04%2353,19
M2 Light264,711454540,00%3,11
IS-4103124,0211454566,67%3045,28
Ashbringer 102747,518384540,00%1827,25
Sturmpanzer II4103,911124445,45%127,54
GSOR the TANK 91802,489014454,55%2003,37
T1 HMC267,811094250,00%234,33
BZ-176 81761,648954245,24%1661,54
Type 6191516,377064143,90%1386,30
BZT-70 103016,599384151,22%2188,87
Jagdpanther II81167,176514156,10%1245,15
FV4202 8416,663584134,15%227,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison376,461003941,03%14,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,512043948,72%122,39
O-I Experimental5482,823773943,59%831,51
SU-85B4168,051933951,28%271,37
DZT-159 92096,649563946,15%1954,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102226,616663842,11%1482,01
AMX 50 Foch B102768,008893852,63%2249,97
T-54 ltwt.9753,376113844,74%890,50
Black Prince II 71482,3411173863,16%2594,30
Marder II342,001103745,95%42,42
T675177,702283748,65%200,55
AMX ELC bis5159,892903737,84%269,48
LTTB8495,325353743,24%637,11
AMX 67 Imbattable112934,249743751,35%2166,97
Cobra 92107,467723735,14%1960,67
M24 Chaffee5141,402323537,14%168,68
FV217 Badger102815,549213557,14%2258,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101368,036263542,86%819,98
Strv S1 81536,516573548,57%1562,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,212723464,71%428,64
SU-182106,221023256,25%538,58
Škoda T 245107,322143151,61%125,39
Nashorn6331,612543135,48%264,33
122 TM 81052,526353138,71%947,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,331193040,00%9,37
M2 Medium Tank338,301073020,00%0,00
SU-76M497,001183036,67%1,57
Marder 38T4138,871883056,67%236,08
E 50 Ausf. M102187,938853060,00%1924,88
Durendal 102672,419392965,52%2198,46
Object 703 Version II 82057,4310652846,43%2442,81
Kunze Panzer 91627,717852850,00%1576,01
Panther/M10 7243,682082828,57%72,63
M5 Stuart471,521862744,44%44,33
Škoda T 40 6236,702932737,04%138,11
MS-1123,42682634,62%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,581372638,46%88,96
Panzerjäger I236,92992638,46%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6500,423872650,00%764,62
StuG IV 5236,652702650,00%417,63
Churchill Crocodile 61414,889002638,46%2380,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102020,466492441,67%1338,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 672,832412454,17%159,14
BT-2228,09912356,52%141,68
NC 70 Błyskawica101921,437692347,83%1377,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,41812254,55%122,63
T2 Medium Tank242,271432277,27%261,00
KV-37754,454882240,91%818,21
Loyd Gun Carriage263,321222236,36%149,96
Object 430U102132,688002236,36%1848,06
FV4025 Contriver112704,738902245,45%1718,87
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81940,8210402268,18%2421,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 8569,094152227,27%425,55
M661252,908032152,38%2017,47
Churchill I577,191322128,57%0,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505174,901742133,33%84,99
Cruiser Mk. II230,24942147,62%73,23
Alecto439,001262152,38%111,02
IS-2M 71429,719312171,43%1841,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5194,241652123,81%200,20
T-2625,15902050,00%82,06
Taschenratte112753,6012392060,00%2011,13
Grille5224,422261947,37%281,42
M47 Iron Arnie 81269,267631942,11%1355,38
IS-3A 82014,5310621957,89%2450,87
FV230 Canopener103027,1710421866,67%2261,57
Bisonte C45 81440,446751844,44%1280,83
Renault FT 75 BS2121,24921747,06%558,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha380,821261735,29%9,26
AMX 13 9091310,598071758,82%2116,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3178,691901675,00%692,19
SU-54130,311821637,50%46,28
113101733,318851662,50%1504,95
Renault UE 57363,63961643,75%33,38
VK 100.01 (P)81101,196641662,50%1308,51
Churchill III 5277,753621662,50%533,54
VK 30.01 (H)5402,934711553,33%925,33
M3 Lee4124,331911560,00%363,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7282,003111553,33%258,81
VK 28.016207,003021553,33%443,79
BZ-72-1 102359,879201553,33%2220,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,64741428,57%2,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,64681428,57%0,00
AMX 404121,641771442,86%234,01
Ikv 723195,292361450,00%462,32
T-437337,433531428,57%229,47
Renault FT AC272,711001450,00%101,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8544,294641457,14%511,53
T 55A 91745,938721450,00%1652,13
M10 RBFM 5863,438071471,43%1920,17
Panzerwagen 39 3530,316111346,15%2890,75
Covenanter567,081561338,46%0,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5133,081251323,08%7,28
Triumphant 101869,316931346,15%1419,84
Jagdtiger91017,085731250,00%638,41
E 100102949,679931250,00%2385,76
M-V-Y102983,089121233,33%2092,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92624,1710031250,00%2467,95
CS-52 LIS 81316,008091250,00%1323,78
Excelsior 5161,922161250,00%127,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5277,333361258,33%619,76
Cruiser Mk. IV460,551971163,64%210,81
T-29 3209,553471172,73%812,88
L-60 2101,912801163,64%565,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8311,002771145,45%141,97
Gryphon 102450,8210471181,82%1929,12
43 M. Toldi III 385,361711136,36%136,82
ST vz. 394177,202261040,00%337,16
Jagdpanther7353,304021050,00%293,88
Chieftain Mk. 6 101993,208561050,00%1585,19
AC 1 Sentinel 4187,702591010,00%411,27
Type 63 81808,809611040,00%2121,71
SU-100Y 6366,202141020,00%314,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5747,11740944,44%1998,88
Renault FT193,88114837,50%292,82
Sexton II3159,63164850,00%485,43
Cruiser Mk. I135,13100850,00%85,14
Coccodrillo 102265,13630825,00%1321,13
T56 GMC342,3896837,50%0,00
Valentine AT424,7569825,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24184,00369862,50%484,34
Achilles6177,38317850,00%137,46
AMBT 81457,25805850,00%1782,81
Vercingétorix 92495,38978850,00%2739,52
Type 95 Ha-Go256,00127728,57%1,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr214,4386757,14%140,17
Char Murat 91566,43707728,57%1271,27
T-832 81719,00987771,43%1841,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101920,71772742,86%1251,59
T-45 2135,71234771,43%690,61
T7 Combat Car 280,29133757,14%320,89
Caernarvon Action X 81346,71774742,86%1374,87
T-22 medium 101551,001000771,43%1302,59
M2268,67148633,33%69,92
Panther7612,83387616,67%797,02
121101970,00610633,33%1414,02
WZ-113G FT101763,67718650,00%1153,02
E 5091114,33566633,33%664,96
M8A1478,83218650,00%92,72
Sturer Emil71108,17688650,00%1525,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101260,17609650,00%861,62
Object 705A103556,001196683,33%3495,60
T-50-2 6390,33448616,67%940,75
SFAC 105 81578,17592633,33%1163,53
LT vz. 352229,40228560,00%1000,68
D1211,0082560,00%174,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni365,60157560,00%176,90
Pz.Kpfw. I247,20163560,00%207,80
VK 30.02 (M)6558,006945100,00%1133,13
Ram II 5247,00258520,00%316,87
M3 Light 3102,60345560,00%428,09
IMT 81187,40803580,00%1344,02
T14 5194,50236450,00%212,67
AMX 383113,50128425,00%112,82
M10 Wolverine5190,75348475,00%400,26
Cruiser Mk. III330,2590450,00%75,65
G.W. Panther7912,507494100,00%1107,41
Somua SAu 4040,00130450,00%101,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6704,25633450,00%1519,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81517,75775425,00%1492,25
Stridsyxa 81355,25656425,00%1199,19
Chi-Ni20,0046333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu155,6757333,33%0,00
4TP1171,33126333,33%580,31
Grant4151,009930,00%197,55
Lorraine 39L AM32,6757333,33%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91469,67742333,33%1041,26
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81115,33646333,33%1099,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81297,67965366,67%2054,45
Ashigaru 102384,00645333,33%1200,99
LT vz. 383121,00131250,00%314,62
Stuart I-IV347,50117250,00%82,83
M7 Priest30,001820,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy370,50106250,00%107,96
Valentine324,501792100,00%261,00
Felice 91458,0047520,00%1268,11
T-60241,00114250,00%71,62
ISU-152K 8200,0024920,00%0,00
E 77 91415,00891250,00%1113,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10819,5029320,00%289,03
Matilda IV 5240,00291250,00%422,06
T1E6 258,50832100,00%264,44
Light Mk. VIC 228,5095250,00%110,55
T26E5 8514,509462100,00%594,01
TT-130M 9652,5033420,00%315,74
Kolohousenka1161,001681100,00%811,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00831100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,001611100,00%392,52
Lago4111,0016410,00%62,76
M15/4230,007110,00%0,00
Conqueror96498,0021751100,00%10464,31
E 7591041,0056110,00%568,14
T-7030,004210,00%0,00
FCM 362161,009310,00%463,61
BT-53434,0021910,00%769,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5321,0022510,00%420,95
SU-2-122 51304,009921100,00%3701,21
E 65 Zwilling 8571,0052210,00%186,42
Object 432U113059,0014211100,00%2648,48
leKpz Borkenkäfer112436,0023110,00%1924,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 470,002721100,00%261,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 90,0013710,00%0,00
TOG II* 60,001591100,00%261,00
AT 15A 7323,008910,00%143,25
T28 Concept 7660,006441100,00%823,30
Chimera 83320,0019651100,00%4209,07
Brennos 80,0016410,00%0,00
Fauteur112895,0013951100,00%2274,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-02
Left: 2025-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2021-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-04-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-20
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-12-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2017-04-23