OldFirehand_1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37772000
Ø Tier6,330,000,000,00
Victories1803847,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1941251,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3220,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1068528,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed202760,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142190,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,500,000,000,00
Capture points212520,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points172970,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience349,160,000,000,00
WN7623,230,000,000,00
WN8594,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles37772
Ø Tier6,33
Victories1803847,75%
Defeats1941251,39%
Draws3220,85%
Battles survived1068528,29%
Tanks destroyed202760,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted142190,38
Damage dealt492,50
Capture points212520,56
Defense points172970,46
Experience349,16
WN7623,23
WN8594,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt471,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt471,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience318,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt269,330,000,000,00
Capture points553,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt269,33
Capture points553,67
Defense points00,00
Experience419,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories10544,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13255,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5924,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,650,000,000,00
Capture points2210,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8173,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience455,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories10544,30%
Defeats13255,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5924,89%
Tanks destroyed630,27
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted2070,87
Damage dealt656,65
Capture points2210,93
Defense points8173,45
Experience455,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt301,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience242,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1233,33%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws411,11%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed50,14
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted140,39
Damage dealt301,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience242,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt516,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (178)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446677,134181143651,22%1209,04
T-1506404,37324332847,45%507,97
M415344,72305218650,37%453,92
Churchill I5249,14253166846,04%316,19
T92 HMC101110,90414141346,14%896,54
KV-37292,64289126146,47%154,43
KV-48491,68371109044,59%339,78
M53/M5591052,5554372150,35%1016,02
M40/M438853,1050466947,09%864,15
ST-I9583,0144864342,61%279,63
Tortoise9658,4344363046,51%318,78
IS-38540,8045061741,98%360,23
AT 77436,2536861147,95%352,32
M374157,1016353647,57%363,32
T-345174,7021046848,50%273,49
A-20590,1716544651,12%136,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs465,1918742051,19%108,06
KV-856384,9935639845,73%448,87
Churchill Gun Carrier6109,1318939845,48%76,84
VK 16.02 Leopard587,5521139644,70%63,25
AT 158492,4442737844,71%300,15
LTG7283,6433736546,03%357,83
LTTB8267,0633136349,04%284,07
FV217 Badger10579,7038035136,75%95,86
SU-1018441,5033632545,23%267,93
MT-256133,5329427048,89%197,09
KV-15153,6817626039,23%29,10
M127644,0045623948,95%764,90
IS-410695,2943821638,89%241,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8412,4639619043,16%238,57
Object 268 Version 410685,5638718839,36%205,53
IS7533,6955116456,10%616,43
T-46350,2211816149,07%87,50
KV-1S6312,8027614350,35%399,16
43 M. Toldi III 365,4316614149,65%175,22
T-28470,8513314047,86%76,92
Strv 746242,7024013143,51%208,92
45TP Habicha7300,0539413149,62%202,95
FV3046365,5224412550,40%489,43
SU-14-28615,2244512351,22%533,01
40TP Habicha6294,8327012142,98%307,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5189,6023512040,83%250,10
Alecto478,4413911944,54%43,12
Hummel6623,1037111846,61%842,80
Matilda484,3615111639,66%4,22
S-517546,8542011350,44%527,35
Emil I8386,9433310835,19%107,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,6911210838,89%0,00
FV38059928,9843110450,96%767,41
Object 26110945,745469848,98%686,79
VK 28.016218,542589541,05%363,62
Valentine AT447,161029142,86%31,80
AMX 50 1008400,843587941,77%179,13
M24 Chaffee5130,552017850,00%256,81
25TP KSUST II5227,122307548,00%343,80
O-I6424,913686845,59%486,15
Leo7258,192676735,82%98,41
T-549217,182846725,37%0,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7480,773316553,85%571,15
Grille5396,942956446,88%712,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr218,50776445,31%37,66
Sturmpanzer II4258,681786339,68%618,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III325,661036152,46%102,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4244,882426041,67%427,00
T-45 2138,912295837,93%449,07
DS PZInż5196,891875726,32%139,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C322,511105540,00%6,66
Super Hellcat 7250,642975543,64%111,68
IS-2-II8441,873405339,62%236,23
Lago4143,732725250,00%293,83
Leichttraktor118,38755250,00%82,83
AT 2577,921705147,06%59,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,82775050,00%77,53
Strv m/425226,802124936,73%327,00
M7 Priest365,401224555,56%206,67
MS-1158,51974337,21%50,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6172,952774358,14%366,68
Pz.Kpfw. I222,55844032,50%0,00
T-50-2 6179,722473941,03%210,00
T-109251,423603636,11%3,16
BT-7431,40963542,86%38,18
SU-122A5283,172103560,00%572,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage10743,503893246,88%435,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10545,664003243,75%163,71
AMX ELC bis5197,102123145,16%444,77
BT-2289,031143046,67%216,78
VK 30.02 (M)6306,572963043,33%312,52
SU-86242,482272951,72%197,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,821472853,57%414,65
P26/404218,071592729,63%306,32
Type 1 Chi-He4161,001812653,85%355,69
MKA 2183,422302634,62%440,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,321212536,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,781292330,43%243,04
53TP Markowskiego8149,672552123,81%0,00
T1 HMC29,15822055,00%152,38
StuG III Ausf. B4212,502322060,00%472,38
BT-7 artillery 3208,892341936,84%585,19
Renault FT113,44581855,56%133,19
Strv m/40L370,501891838,89%0,00
T-26250,94911741,18%7,33
BT-53211,122321764,71%468,45
M15/423219,501261612,50%398,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,311021650,00%290,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6156,632371643,75%133,59
KV-1SA 5239,132551533,33%205,58
L-60 279,802341546,67%249,04
Renault NC-31110,64551442,86%22,26
Strv fm/21168,311991353,85%219,21
Fiat 30001141,151081338,46%471,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,15551323,08%0,00
14TP456,92901315,38%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 457430,463571338,46%270,42
SDP 58 Kilana8263,083761353,85%173,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5131,421961233,33%80,32
AT-FV230 Breaker11571,084581250,00%189,64
T3E2 Medium Tank 386,253041266,67%319,53
AMR 35 286,251931241,67%157,71
Škoda T 45 7503,754841258,33%517,57
LTP 392,751981233,33%168,45
113 Beijing Opera 10338,083621233,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2147,912151136,36%522,79
T1 Cunningham17,55651136,36%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)235,64771136,36%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,452211154,55%791,74
Object 283 9253,64262110,00%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 476,271951154,55%156,68
MTLS-1G14 3184,27192119,09%463,59
Strv m/38272,201611030,00%49,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2225,502921030,00%934,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5158,302201050,00%180,63
Churchill VII6142,44237944,44%57,65
O-Ni7355,33248911,11%159,35
SDP 44 Burza6204,56311977,78%302,42
KV-26462,89319944,44%554,25
T-602294,67309933,33%1203,21
Patton the Tank 9107,00375944,44%73,17
M5 Stuart488,63160850,00%92,31
SDP 57 Gowika7230,75231812,50%0,00
FV224 Chopper7525,00385812,50%333,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 597,75152825,00%17,49
10TP3189,71170757,14%659,28
AMX 50 1209264,43276728,57%0,00
T-29 3305,00398757,14%1020,62
Kolohousenka137,5072633,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2116,00157650,00%347,97
7TP299,50143666,67%319,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3140,00209633,33%155,83
Valiant 591,17183633,33%0,00
A7E3 330,00210666,67%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 329,60158560,00%261,00
212A9614,40572540,00%305,31
AMX ELC 901 654,60176540,00%15,37
Renault Otsu115,0061450,00%71,62
M14/41256,5088425,00%0,00
SU-1820,0072475,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,0050450,00%82,06
GSOR the TANK 9163,25369425,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener100,00318425,00%0,00
T-116 3114,75283450,00%300,49
4TP138,671933100,00%262,81
VK 30.01 (H)533,679330,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7237,67638366,67%278,49
NC 70 Błyskawica1058,5015020,00%0,00
T18 HMC365,001592100,00%268,41
Lago M38 3223,0012720,00%321,49
M3 Stuart30,001910,00%0,00
M2 Light216,005410,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy492,008610,00%13,28
Type 91 Heavy30,004810,00%0,00
AMX 383305,0017310,00%1035,72
Strv m/31 336,008510,00%0,00
Renault UE 5730,003210,00%0,00
FV229 Contender90,0016710,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7770,0010921100,00%917,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2122,002261100,00%453,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3268,0011910,00%461,47
Renault R35/FCM 36 2154,004641100,00%372,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-08-14