Ortega_21

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49269977432
Ø Tier7,418,569,219,10
Victories2446149,65%444,44%3038,96%19845,83%
Defeats2422449,17%555,56%4558,44%22752,55%
Draws5841,19%00,00%22,60%71,62%
Battles survived1136423,07%00,00%67,79%5813,43%
Tanks destroyed340310,6940,44390,512250,52
Destruction ratio0,900,440,550,60
Tanks spotted498801,0120,22700,914921,14
Damage dealt912,841.229,441.195,451.207,42
Capture points638371,3000,00380,493300,76
Defense points151110,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience595,91648,78649,00686,36
WN7917,77610,11584,48728,17
WN81052,06855,29747,76854,52
Total
Battles49269
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2446149,65%
Defeats2422449,17%
Draws5841,19%
Battles survived1136423,07%
Tanks destroyed340310,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted498801,01
Damage dealt912,84
Capture points638371,30
Defense points151110,31
Experience595,91
WN7917,77
WN81052,06
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,56
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.229,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience648,78
WN7610,11
WN8855,29
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,21
Victories3038,96%
Defeats4558,44%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived67,79%
Tanks destroyed390,51
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted700,91
Damage dealt1.195,45
Capture points380,49
Defense points00,00
Experience649,00
WN7584,48
WN8747,76
Past 30 days
Battles432
Ø Tier9,10
Victories19845,83%
Defeats22752,55%
Draws71,62%
Battles survived5813,43%
Tanks destroyed2250,52
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted4921,14
Damage dealt1.207,42
Capture points3300,76
Defense points00,00
Experience686,36
WN7728,17
WN8854,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,670,000,000,00
Capture points5618,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience851,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt835,67
Capture points5618,67
Defense points00,00
Experience851,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points122,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience584,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt534,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points122,40
Experience584,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories9247,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10152,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7739,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,860,000,000,00
Capture points5622,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10185,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience754,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories9247,67%
Defeats10152,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7739,90%
Tanks destroyed1070,55
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1050,54
Damage dealt1.102,86
Capture points5622,91
Defense points10185,27
Experience754,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories6440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9458,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4930,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,240,000,000,00
Capture points3742,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience442,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories6440,00%
Defeats9458,75%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived4930,63%
Tanks destroyed780,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1160,73
Damage dealt684,24
Capture points3742,34
Defense points930,58
Experience442,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.926,000,000,000,00
Capture points171,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience820,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt1.926,00
Capture points171,70
Defense points00,00
Experience820,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (428)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Char Futur 4 91366,05770281051,64%1160,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 8983,13644114345,06%922,98
IS-6 81143,38755104151,97%1245,65
TS-5 81291,99831102453,52%1366,15
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81118,65691102148,87%1142,37
105 leFH18B2 5712,2955982854,23%1580,98
AE Phase I 91353,3575280649,26%1149,27
M36 Jackson6556,0937178650,38%872,82
Strv S1 81269,1664376751,50%1288,56
Cromwell B 6648,0261573850,14%1163,09
T-28E with F-30 4482,2454464358,16%1327,42
Cobra 91168,9967554247,23%915,03
T-34-856519,7837351949,71%932,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5265,8935851948,75%735,88
M53/M5591260,7670248952,35%1179,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5363,1334548150,73%882,09
T71 DA7773,3969246853,21%1640,49
Panther7759,3249246250,00%1160,74
IS7746,2342346150,11%955,31
Tortoise91593,5480740551,85%1335,44
Dicker Max 6753,7853540250,75%1368,66
Valentine II 4481,9067339765,74%2283,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291440,9475437850,26%1295,96
IS-381045,7559036547,95%1111,18
E 5091479,4273135649,44%1444,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81144,5670935349,29%1171,91
T-1091134,2264934048,82%1005,73
T-345221,5127133648,51%414,17
Jagdpanther7866,2347233347,15%1093,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4491,2770633179,76%1608,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,8724032354,80%368,28
Object 777 Version II 91391,0873629645,61%1143,03
M48A5 Patton101263,0666928944,98%813,30
M10 Wolverine5329,1629527453,28%652,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91123,6568327048,52%960,20
T-103 81008,4669726950,56%1029,20
Object 41681081,8268126048,46%1351,20
T26E5 Patriot 8828,1168425446,46%830,53
VK 30.02 (M)6411,5230525347,43%618,09
IS-7101558,2074124446,72%1134,55
Jagdpanther II81046,3557224348,97%1013,29
O-I6840,1669123754,01%1600,20
Jagdtiger91537,4272023651,69%1299,17
FV217 Badger101565,8571823446,15%956,12
Object 705A101599,3677523150,65%1121,59
T297906,0756922946,29%1051,99
T54E191456,2469722947,16%1331,79
WZ-1209836,4159822339,91%589,07
SU-1006489,4933322350,67%724,83
Spähpanzer Ru 2519600,7360022249,10%761,05
XM57 81171,9868622150,23%935,13
T6981134,1568421846,33%1446,86
ISU-15281163,2460621742,40%1114,34
S35 CA5425,0432121254,72%895,74
Object 430 Version II9979,4056921043,33%758,22
LT-432 8494,9656321045,24%684,01
VK 30.01 (P)6483,7440320947,85%699,29
AMX AC mle. 488971,9260320551,71%1021,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101780,5477820348,28%1181,88
ARL 446569,9049719649,49%888,61
T-448740,0256719643,88%764,05
SU-1527798,1241019351,30%1062,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7780,5468519153,93%1572,18
VK 30.01 (H)5324,5828218943,39%582,90
AMX 13 909641,4662518849,47%861,63
T9591314,5469818554,05%993,35
WZ-113G FT101793,6174618352,46%1126,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,4233218254,95%824,79
AMX 50 10081217,0667018148,62%1310,57
Jagdpanzer IV6551,6032417745,20%859,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81346,9269917356,07%1483,71
K-91101313,7968717347,98%873,63
Strv 103-091436,2567217049,41%1284,40
Tiger II81250,6375216753,89%1507,45
Panther II8889,4859516746,71%1063,94
G.W. Panther7796,8348716743,11%899,12
PTZ-78112012,5376016643,37%989,67
Emil II9986,8260216543,03%658,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII101780,1578116548,48%1215,01
T-34-85M 6717,3267616558,79%1175,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91402,2276316450,61%1200,96
AT 1581081,9864816347,24%1115,59
IS-3-II91320,7975816346,63%1174,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81007,9365616051,25%1200,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8459,6152116042,50%573,73
Tiger-Maus 91386,5568915839,87%990,74
M66395,3329315446,75%417,05
T2881296,0571115451,30%1364,21
M46 Patton91196,3265115341,83%998,50
AMX AC mle. 467753,7253115246,05%944,38
T110E5101405,1371515148,34%919,71
AT 15A 7828,6668214948,99%1128,97
Škoda T 5091070,4261214442,36%775,64
M75292,1330914453,47%1022,71
T25 AT7815,1153414445,83%1011,99
Tiger (P)7719,2855414448,61%836,08
T-54 ltwt.9597,9561214448,61%704,95
Indien-Panzer8897,9163214348,25%1142,11
AMX M4 mle. 457824,5560514150,35%1097,29
AMX 50 Foch91141,5759714041,43%771,13
T110E3101458,9766013847,10%888,31
T499487,2953813845,65%488,40
FV4004 Conway91010,8958513747,45%773,10
M26 Pershing8906,9159013640,44%969,83
T28 Concept 7967,7667713656,62%1477,60
BDR G1 B5538,2349313553,33%1045,85
AMX 50 12091101,9863013348,87%927,21
T-549885,2760613339,85%655,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8791,7370013351,88%1503,36
Object 26391137,3566413249,24%891,12
Sturer Emil7791,9553512948,06%975,47
Ares 859908,1166512848,44%655,55
Prototipo Standard B91260,3968612749,61%1072,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91260,3363612750,39%1001,24
M40/M4381252,9867812650,79%1326,93
Centurion Mk. 7/19889,3865312548,00%671,60
AMX 12 t6525,6359212552,80%1384,26
T207784,6562012349,59%1112,13
P.44 Pantera8789,3358612249,18%841,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507762,1849112245,08%834,49
KV-137417,1337212245,08%456,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4298,8831412150,41%724,50
Leopard Prototyp A91005,3656412140,50%693,24
T3281123,0571411952,10%1243,94
M127950,7459511957,98%1371,83
T216221,7536611846,61%413,13
Maus101730,8583511753,85%1212,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C370,1416311746,15%126,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6617,5855111743,59%850,39
WZ-1317523,1060211546,96%945,44
Object 268 Version 4101578,8478111356,64%1110,55
T1 Heavy5413,1533311237,50%610,21
AMX 13 757537,2955410944,04%972,41
StuG III Ausf. G5399,6130810846,30%822,15
UDES 14 Alt 58756,5758410750,47%809,16
UDES 1691133,0466110745,79%938,47
SU-10181036,2163410752,34%1111,07
A-447706,5861410557,14%1088,51
M446741,3453210546,67%1213,44
M3 Lee4245,4825710450,00%805,41
Grille5459,5038410452,88%895,51
SU-855289,6822410354,37%546,18
Hotchkiss EBR7346,8749410247,06%570,14
Centurion Mk. I8699,5357310045,00%725,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101262,587209846,94%728,29
Type 6191195,156969647,92%1113,80
Type 586676,086509656,25%1426,46
Object 43091166,446909652,08%948,24
WZ-111 model 1-491040,286299537,89%777,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6796,455439453,19%1304,68
T3091200,816459350,54%883,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101704,597779350,54%1171,42
T28 Prototype8867,635539344,09%771,84
KV-15495,234939350,54%1003,86
Object 703 Version II 81151,327939350,54%1133,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7775,335039255,43%1135,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5247,172239247,83%468,86
M5 Stuart4135,332209051,11%224,17
E 50 Ausf. M101500,915979031,11%1012,15
Charioteer8932,285839047,78%899,71
Leo7665,795088941,57%915,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181092,057608759,77%1289,49
T404159,481798750,57%237,45
IS-M8813,305488732,18%661,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91126,506758646,51%1021,77
E 100101714,477598643,02%1238,85
LTTB8666,426618650,00%1144,96
IS-2-II8863,775978645,35%802,84
E 7591490,647818549,41%1316,85
Type 4 Heavy9761,705708441,67%431,07
Ares 758912,196768344,58%916,11
P.43 bis6517,955238256,10%950,66
M415382,432668140,74%415,53
Hummel6582,764458048,75%722,70
T376494,235498048,75%1241,40
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6598,406548056,25%1093,30
ARL V396534,114687955,70%958,85
FV601 Saladin8358,654307934,18%111,91
M10 RBFM 5610,115727944,30%1173,89
TNH T Vz. 5191180,446497835,90%797,18
Object 70591314,627937750,65%1214,03
MT-256420,135247647,37%1135,39
GSR 3301 Setter7155,803907635,53%46,82
P.43 ter7669,295487542,67%836,82
53TP Markowskiego8910,486797549,33%925,61
KV-37713,575367545,33%715,07
M10391432,078217554,67%1395,83
AT 77950,647477565,33%1412,84
AT 86761,655827445,95%1332,70
AMX ELC bis5388,594407454,05%1352,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8382,724947451,35%541,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6721,855107236,11%1274,85
Kunze Panzer 91039,656567248,61%838,96
WZ-111-1G FT8851,805607142,25%724,52
Object 70491558,186547149,30%1161,90
Type T-345459,234707057,14%1345,74
59-166334,935297055,71%887,79
T25/271044,967247058,57%1694,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8840,635797047,14%799,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6918,207016950,72%1503,37
Saryuda 91143,066996950,72%798,65
A-436532,124716847,06%920,15
Challenger7788,635966854,41%1033,61
KR-1111489,297076839,71%717,72
M4A1 Sherman5353,964756761,19%986,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6585,966206755,22%1216,71
IS-27690,115886654,55%814,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191125,707206650,00%833,26
Object 140101052,206006637,88%575,36
Emil I8763,325886541,54%654,25
T-34-2G FT7617,684946546,15%674,16
Mäuschen91125,117476553,85%988,55
Strv 746550,554886459,38%1027,15
O-I Experimental5567,025306453,13%1114,06
Object 430U101525,217396349,21%1087,20
Škoda T 256616,745856155,74%1219,47
WZ-1328492,215196144,26%596,30
CS-447722,986066050,00%1012,91
M374223,172216051,67%639,60
Panhard AMD 178B6181,053766046,67%311,10
Cromwell6505,075005942,37%843,90
45TP Habicha7864,926205949,15%1102,05
Churchill VII6473,934495940,68%590,07
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3374,365535967,80%1148,62
STA-18586,645205844,83%525,54
UDES 0381129,306265749,12%1167,76
BZ-176 81277,478815761,40%1198,45
T-34-17536,885125648,21%628,21
B14215,242325558,18%549,90
Churchill I5340,473825545,45%496,23
Conqueror91342,427635549,09%1140,85
Type 71101668,627155547,27%1050,72
Somua SAu 404166,111845453,70%331,82
FV230 Canopener101578,077155438,89%888,37
T-437526,814705343,40%634,39
AMX 65 t8648,005275345,28%534,52
VK 100.01 (P)8951,517405360,38%1154,16
Matilda4312,153555244,23%739,88
SU-100M17974,736845253,85%1439,34
Strv m/425380,843845042,00%827,70
Durchbruchswagen 24243,262325050,00%564,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5572,224535048,00%1337,88
Taschenratte111673,907794940,82%752,04
FV226 Contradictious 81134,317114942,86%934,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101253,366874751,06%869,59
Caernarvon8978,027024751,06%1066,29
VK 30.01 (D)6483,335074553,33%876,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79853,445444537,78%520,08
Char de transition 6730,696434562,22%1147,31
TNH 105/10008703,916184450,00%645,21
Ikv 1035306,253674443,18%566,04
AMX 13 10510926,867004454,55%980,00
Škoda T 245354,604514355,81%1047,24
CS-599920,076484346,51%672,88
VK 28.016263,194474339,53%507,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007595,385634257,14%861,14
Sherman Firefly6582,075374257,14%1047,19
Object 268101295,986704257,14%907,41
60G FT5245,222634136,59%239,84
AT 25502,245044160,98%1307,50
Marder 38T4487,204664156,10%1433,34
Bretagne Panther 6692,276484153,66%1147,19
Ho-Ri 19958,285254027,50%450,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3167,051984052,50%575,12
T57 Heavy101245,036114047,50%779,47
KV-1S6586,986334065,00%1290,54
212A9900,906473948,72%628,49
Type 6891029,496373943,59%627,58
M24 Chaffee5405,035213946,15%1393,45
M18 Hellcat6810,235963948,72%1420,97
Nashorn6726,765583857,89%1299,15
Object 780 101668,086943842,11%1001,34
WZ-111G FT9799,785993748,65%493,04
T-1506804,676463652,78%1465,38
40TP Habicha6392,113933545,71%486,03
M3 Stuart3100,001473441,18%151,95
SMV CC-678576,536203461,76%571,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5334,884043450,00%837,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691050,486543339,39%705,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4204,941923342,42%408,96
CS-538503,785193240,63%425,17
Sherman III5277,663413237,50%495,54
B.U.G.I.6450,354353151,61%619,67
WZ-131G FT6568,814793148,39%907,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4302,843483164,52%979,38
SMV CC-567621,405323040,00%584,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,201683053,33%281,83
LPT-67 Šelma9634,637063070,00%877,01
FV3046574,004723060,00%1017,94
P26/404241,143122951,72%508,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101378,797332955,17%907,07
T-34 with L-11 4332,484302944,83%970,48
A-20551,611162832,14%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4225,754042846,43%626,06
O-Ho8543,145382846,43%377,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4255,813572748,15%534,21
T56 GMC372,111172740,74%0,08
SDP 58 Kilana8922,006362748,15%854,02
BZ-6891319,676832748,15%996,63
Bishop5797,936562759,26%2571,85
ST vz. 394205,542992642,31%453,19
T-284302,383352642,31%759,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68265,814562650,00%303,42
M-VI-Y91149,857772657,69%1070,24
TS-60 91241,087182650,00%1071,73
M7 Priest3228,801982544,00%509,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 7834,726262548,00%975,27
D23116,331392445,83%239,13
25TP KSUST II5346,334332454,17%786,10
Black Prince7637,886292458,33%791,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9744,966212450,00%443,66
Marder II3171,251702454,17%421,36
Type 578679,715702445,83%469,83
P.435260,873902356,52%610,30
Crusader6159,572942343,48%231,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101187,786332352,17%826,80
Leopard 1101132,186332245,45%685,41
HWK 128346,504842250,00%419,73
KV-1SA 5564,184812231,82%868,55
Lago4279,433672147,62%747,99
Type 4 Chi-To6502,904882152,38%850,46
14TP4127,432312133,33%173,86
Comet7805,906342142,86%1179,21
BZ-587643,105392142,86%573,63
Churchill Gun Carrier6458,143832157,14%726,77
TVP T 50/51101216,806392045,00%817,92
Covenanter5262,303092075,00%954,41
BZ-16681173,506272030,00%1035,39
Pz.Kpfw. I238,501302055,00%158,06
SU-100Y 6911,306312050,00%1556,89
Excalibur 6678,806662065,00%1144,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7842,846391952,63%1281,57
Type 95 Heavy4247,263441957,89%768,56
T78 6708,165191942,11%839,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro6368,003661844,44%376,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6502,174491838,89%522,15
Alecto4304,834451872,22%976,36
M-III-Y81049,066701838,89%1007,17
AMBT 8972,285041827,78%756,71
VK 45.03 7730,116471855,56%912,83
Tiger I71086,127331741,18%1226,20
Birch Gun4320,474181752,94%1257,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3104,181401741,18%89,87
Object 25791183,536071747,06%1035,16
T3 HMC280,131011643,75%117,55
Cruiser Mk. II2205,193311643,75%870,58
Type 4 Ju-To7749,886491656,25%874,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71055,946471650,00%1442,38
T-463122,201891546,67%328,79
Ho-Ri 28820,077201573,33%949,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6409,874801533,33%793,80
Grant4121,622511346,15%192,77
M3G FT3203,231971323,08%383,84
SU-76G FT4258,853121361,54%526,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101215,316171346,15%627,19
T-45 2222,083941353,85%1177,86
BT-2291,831021225,00%175,50
Ikv 723125,50145128,33%116,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8331,175171241,67%267,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,251581241,67%152,85
Valentine AT4166,333031275,00%466,11
Pudel 6666,556501154,55%1285,62
SU-54131,362041163,64%291,28
T-50-2 6374,004331136,36%751,40
M56 Scorpion 7680,005221145,45%834,74
BT-7 artillery 3116,641991145,45%239,68
LT vz. 383177,902941040,00%507,32
Type 1 Chi-He4486,004261050,00%1468,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3206,303011030,00%587,62
WZ-132A9407,205621040,00%265,81
K-91-PT 9919,404521030,00%518,09
121B 101111,204941030,00%603,84
BT-7464,78103922,22%0,07
AMX 50 Foch B101842,89668933,33%1056,64
Object 752 91579,44823955,56%1163,27
10TP3217,50306850,00%803,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101137,13656850,00%706,74
T-26G FT2115,50203850,00%232,98
T92 HMC101298,50586837,50%847,80
T1 HMC275,29134757,14%331,81
SU-122A5157,29197728,57%69,37
FV224 Chopper7764,57636757,14%801,30
Somua SM 8674,57508728,57%416,78
T14 5707,50734650,00%1468,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,33126616,67%159,35
FV227 Conceiver8312,00436633,33%39,04
Fiat 3000117,8099540,00%2,36
7TP2174,60289540,00%466,95
ST-I91419,80599520,00%1183,05
AT-FV230 Breaker111131,40682540,00%459,75
Löwe 8678,20762580,00%673,84
LT vz. 35292,00210450,00%282,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 10754,75442425,00%156,19
T-29 3472,25475450,00%1704,80
Cruiser Mk. I143,6775333,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101481,67494333,33%713,15
AMX 50 B101767,6738630,00%974,77
Chi-To SP71041,6710763100,00%1268,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4117,0015030,00%60,49
L-60 2267,0036430,00%1523,92
Tetrarch 280,67162366,67%362,70
Light Mk. VIC 296,00363366,67%544,67
Turtle Mk. I 81431,00939366,67%1640,94
Kolohousenka10,001442100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham138,5071250,00%75,29
Leichttraktor10,0051250,00%82,83
MS-1114,50722100,00%261,00
Object 261101135,50785250,00%883,85
M8A14152,50180250,00%205,39
T-100 LT100,00619250,00%136,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5676,50590250,00%1438,21
XM66F 8812,007312100,00%730,77
AMR 35 2429,506602100,00%2964,78
T-116 3146,003802100,00%612,50
TT-130M 9774,50542250,00%492,99
Super Hellcat 71028,50607250,00%1489,94
Strv fm/21176,002791100,00%418,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 235,002731100,00%261,00
4TP1114,003271100,00%555,09
Hotchkiss H352163,009810,00%496,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3258,004581100,00%1250,72
Sav m/434123,008410,00%53,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,004510,00%0,00
Object 283 91107,0060010,00%965,49
TOG II* 6442,0019410,00%397,42
T92 8309,0027010,00%243,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,003610,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3160,005541100,00%844,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2024-10-13