Otti_HUN_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288230012
Ø Tier7,450,000,008,83
Victories1399048,54%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Defeats1448950,27%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws3441,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived677223,50%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed198160,6900,0000,0080,67
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,89
Tanks spotted262070,9100,0000,0050,42
Damage dealt953,920,000,001.501,33
Capture points196610,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points115610,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,290,000,00799,08
WN7909,600,000,00889,30
WN81125,780,000,001886,96
Total
Battles28823
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1399048,54%
Defeats1448950,27%
Draws3441,19%
Battles survived677223,50%
Tanks destroyed198160,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted262070,91
Damage dealt953,92
Capture points196610,68
Defense points115610,40
Experience494,29
WN7909,60
WN81125,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,83
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt1.501,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience799,08
WN7889,30
WN81886,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4136,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6356,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.311,340,000,000,00
Capture points250,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6275,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience695,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4136,94%
Defeats6356,76%
Draws76,31%
Battles survived3733,33%
Tanks destroyed710,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1731,56
Damage dealt2.311,34
Capture points250,23
Defense points6275,65
Experience695,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,380,000,000,00
Capture points70,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience578,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted140,67
Damage dealt1.252,38
Capture points70,33
Defense points180,86
Experience578,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,620,000,000,00
Capture points100,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience289,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed180,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt717,62
Capture points100,48
Defense points200,95
Experience289,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1162000
Victories48741,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65055,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31126,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6920,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11070,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,480,000,000,00
Capture points11230,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8170,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1162
Victories48741,91%
Defeats65055,94%
Draws252,15%
Battles survived31126,76%
Tanks destroyed6920,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted11070,95
Damage dealt470,48
Capture points11230,97
Defense points8170,70
Experience285,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories39153,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31943,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30240,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6070,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7691,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,930,000,000,00
Capture points19172,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15852,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience482,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories39153,05%
Defeats31943,28%
Draws273,66%
Battles survived30240,98%
Tanks destroyed6070,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted7691,04
Damage dealt1.148,93
Capture points19172,60
Defense points15852,15
Experience482,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1543000
Victories63040,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88857,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43728,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12710,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,290,000,000,00
Capture points16061,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points45422,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience624,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1543
Victories63040,83%
Defeats88857,55%
Draws251,62%
Battles survived43728,32%
Tanks destroyed8870,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted12710,82
Damage dealt1.475,29
Capture points16061,04
Defense points45422,94
Experience624,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories3734,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6965,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3230,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,270,000,000,00
Capture points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience554,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories3734,91%
Defeats6965,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3230,19%
Tanks destroyed690,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted730,69
Damage dealt1.535,27
Capture points90,08
Defense points450,42
Experience554,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8966,87515350046,60%981,98
KV-856653,78436163952,35%1158,72
M18 Hellcat6718,77424153554,14%1417,72
IS-381107,30502147048,64%1268,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81261,86454104047,69%1304,24
T3091636,0551659852,68%1482,93
FV2078783,5236953345,59%813,34
T-1091191,1854552445,23%996,89
T-5491275,7458949352,94%1314,61
FV38059941,5339046444,18%748,73
IS-7101525,1748945744,64%1125,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91283,5844642645,77%1160,21
Tiger II81194,7250941752,04%1391,24
Jagdpanzer IV6351,8319339834,67%372,14
E 7591120,0943438646,11%837,44
T-448671,5242936047,50%740,26
T28 Prototype81132,4649835747,62%1210,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81439,6674735252,84%1549,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81506,8179632648,77%1792,13
Ferdinand8776,3239031345,05%617,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8420,3435631246,47%560,57
T-437444,1632831145,98%535,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,8535228247,87%963,22
KV-137544,4755127748,74%781,00
T25/27575,6532526546,04%610,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7540,6930925547,45%600,07
AMX 13 909539,4543624748,18%640,68
T288892,0842823148,05%824,64
FV3046420,4928522146,15%563,30
AMX 13 757260,8735121044,76%309,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,9519420747,34%575,37
Jagdtiger91010,1048119643,37%647,90
T376287,1831517550,29%612,19
Prototipo Standard B91428,1773417255,23%1337,69
Hummel6528,2130517042,94%637,26
StuG III Ausf. G5239,9018816652,41%425,34
Conqueror91800,1687116654,82%1684,75
IS7723,9358816546,67%867,21
Jagdpanther7695,7534916252,47%814,08
Grille5417,1226215248,03%820,28
Škoda T 56 81824,2687515149,67%1728,24
UDES 0381189,4959315050,67%1409,76
T110E4102229,2276914852,70%1716,63
AMX 12 t6204,0529714747,62%332,37
M54 Renegade 81525,5289914556,55%1651,10
Sturer Emil7999,4661414452,78%1504,32
T675291,3824514245,07%499,79
Tiger I7932,2946714148,23%1213,38
AE Phase I 91810,8792614160,28%1823,94
G.W. Panther7801,5640914047,14%835,08
P.44 Pantera81007,9363213947,48%1179,08
Hotchkiss EBR7319,4048913944,60%465,60
AMX ELC bis5120,1127613453,73%261,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6562,8430713346,62%894,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,4420013243,18%227,25
T9591622,7657812745,67%1222,19
T54E191615,0478012454,84%1601,35
T-62A10999,5843611635,34%548,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5303,9024411547,83%540,45
Nashorn6611,8332111448,25%1020,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102341,3180111244,64%1670,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91849,4279710641,51%1705,76
Bishop5304,6422810445,19%480,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81306,6473310444,23%1395,89
VK 36.01 (H)6464,5833610149,50%688,29
Leichttraktor1123,032059452,13%532,76
CS-52 LIS 81080,026959353,76%1220,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,972099152,75%223,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8770,635248944,94%737,30
Object 703 Version II 81568,889168854,55%1680,78
122 TM 81488,478038552,94%1628,97
TVP VTU Koncept81053,047128153,09%1399,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81321,918278046,25%1635,44
IS-2-II81347,837487750,65%1649,49
Sturmpanzer II4298,281677647,37%902,67
T-50569,512397642,11%30,01
Coccodrillo 101810,297437245,83%1235,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,281677150,70%431,91
SDP 58 Kilana81363,897467147,89%1419,93
Škoda T 27 8996,576296944,93%1057,90
P.43 ter7760,285916847,06%1084,96
Leopard Prototyp A91885,608696764,18%1874,05
SU-855235,292036543,08%298,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,056026544,62%1106,74
T71 DA7422,853436541,54%641,07
Strv 103-091798,457516253,23%1561,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101719,076386145,90%1136,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68214,674726140,98%111,81
M8A14210,922306056,67%468,89
T698811,555226041,67%808,80
EMIL 1951 81412,858106055,00%1588,70
Indien-Panzer8900,195555937,29%784,45
Caernarvon81259,677685844,83%1377,12
AMBT 81387,816925839,66%1497,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,501935657,14%367,55
Birch Gun4154,681755657,14%459,97
Object 252U 81714,919095549,09%1843,00
ST-I92074,418655442,59%1809,52
VK 100.01 (P)81645,159775457,41%2160,01
50TP prototyp 81635,948155345,28%1756,48
SU-1006379,852835345,28%449,02
FV215b (183) 101593,196335345,28%1082,53
T57 Heavy102136,088415352,83%1649,17
KV-15599,794695255,77%1410,12
AMX 404135,732015160,78%447,64
Yong Bing 92096,109425150,98%1924,84
53TP Markowskiego81663,208075042,00%1928,68
Ikv 1035368,404035058,00%868,08
Char Futur 4 91359,486925046,00%1048,04
Type 5781388,358434953,06%1532,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91527,766314957,14%1308,88
Emil II92121,179624656,52%2025,46
Tortoise92216,449624562,22%2008,37
KV-26763,755044463,64%1590,43
DBV-152 102170,746754344,19%1291,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507817,866774355,81%977,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571323,388454259,52%2030,01
M24 Chaffee5457,316024261,90%1868,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81455,988084242,86%1753,42
Marder 38T4205,601954252,38%407,00
ELC EVEN 90 8538,176394153,66%940,13
KV-1SA 5742,187513956,41%1632,95
VK 30.02 (M)6888,166383842,11%1700,11
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8909,956263839,47%884,40
Cobra 91637,218173852,63%1458,91
43 M. Toldi III 3111,631723860,53%534,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91758,547913754,05%1573,34
Concept 1B 91889,247603737,84%1366,88
P.435388,833553644,44%908,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101588,396153636,11%1084,63
Sav m/434110,921953650,00%126,42
KV-481315,447383644,44%1419,53
AMX M4 mle. 5192283,009623652,78%2378,21
Škoda T 256580,095083551,43%1043,87
Nergal 81345,317073540,00%1253,78
KV-37987,717393461,76%1331,28
AMX 65 t81201,447423450,00%1282,37
Leo71061,827063351,52%1721,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,302153333,33%509,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8357,763373351,52%481,67
BT-7444,841103228,13%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 81959,6910293256,25%2027,25
SU-15271073,776193151,61%1450,76
T2971238,327783145,16%1512,30
T3281659,6810443167,74%2253,14
Type 71101821,196983138,71%1090,36
T-463160,731793046,67%545,48
M-IV-Y 81469,038063046,67%1530,01
P.43 bis6734,795752944,83%1264,87
T 54D 91513,578302857,14%1464,42
Großtraktor - Krupp 3410,045722857,14%1501,10
Panther7948,227082755,56%1512,84
Vz. 55102273,938242744,44%1659,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101015,194192733,33%651,50
FV217 Badger102419,858582755,56%1881,41
T-29 3189,962292755,56%577,77
Gorilla112764,127742634,62%1666,56
Emil I81772,249822560,00%2608,69
SU-85B4261,882352552,00%528,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5284,482322536,00%464,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81466,646462540,00%1239,12
Super Conqueror102046,887782441,67%1527,52
Stridsyxa 81427,838532450,00%1438,93
StuG IV 5184,171832445,83%250,07
T1 Cunningham192,301812347,83%378,97
Object 277101493,657332356,52%1161,04
T-50-2 6235,783082347,83%429,23
SU-85I 5756,575502339,13%1400,63
Object 140101724,417062245,45%1199,17
ISU-122-2 81113,596542250,00%1062,38
T110E3101558,716172147,62%889,39
Kranvagn101105,507152055,00%724,14
BT-2265,581361936,84%48,90
P26/404208,162661963,16%550,73
VK 30.02 (D)7858,327561968,42%1370,16
AT 771508,959431968,42%2291,03
T-1506685,425421963,16%1197,55
Churchill VII6817,446141855,56%1571,30
Leopard 1101574,065321827,78%921,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3217,531711764,71%784,78
M10392238,7110701764,71%2385,58
TS-5 81406,318151656,25%1425,65
M41D 8459,886151662,50%824,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6767,876841566,67%1202,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu6958,536901553,33%1304,18
AT 86853,278191580,00%1867,08
M5 Stuart4188,363021442,86%342,08
Panhard AMD 178B6319,215891450,00%837,11
K-2 81301,216741428,57%1252,28
M661348,008731361,54%2371,33
Cromwell6603,004771330,77%912,54
SU-76M4131,311691361,54%291,21
Marder II3139,691691369,23%443,53
AAT60 81438,926221315,38%1301,13
Churchill I5591,925131258,33%1199,13
M10 RBFM 5978,178171258,33%2256,80
ARL 446721,736021145,45%1061,19
CC-46 Pancernik 91823,278161136,36%1328,76
AT 1581822,187091136,36%1839,08
LT-432 8485,276381163,64%765,81
Matilda Black Prince 5736,275681136,36%1536,89
TS-54 81145,307461060,00%1126,69
Type 64 6352,704621030,00%601,59
M15/423109,33176977,78%324,00
Sexton II377,7892922,22%46,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,00152933,33%0,00
FV230 Canopener101167,44496911,11%448,20
L-60 254,11169933,33%22,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,00351887,50%744,77
Renault FT144,2558825,00%0,51
Kame 91800,63654825,00%1428,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81442,38577825,00%1232,09
B14740,00616785,71%2189,25
40TP Habicha6355,29333714,29%367,70
Mäuschen91442,00887771,43%1222,85
T28 Concept 71147,14883785,71%1893,29
Matilda4159,83175616,67%162,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3130,1799616,67%189,16
Black Prince71073,33837650,00%1531,98
Panzerjäger I259,8388633,33%1,33
T-262145,00146633,33%499,56
T-116 340,6771616,67%0,00
Cromwell B 6580,50506683,33%1223,10
MS-1162,6099540,00%74,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518770,00496540,00%572,86
SU-122A5232,80313560,00%459,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3237,8027050,00%473,85
Strv m/40L3118,00129425,00%145,14
M2 Light2175,25208475,00%825,72
T56 GMC343,0089450,00%78,46
AT 251064,508104100,00%2743,41
KV-1 shielded 5643,25683475,00%1190,80
T1E6 2132,75183425,00%467,51
Char de transition 6630,00444425,00%671,69
Super Hellcat 7679,75630475,00%1076,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,6759333,33%0,00
LT vz. 35241,00104366,67%234,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,00150366,67%528,12
VK 30.01 (H)5579,00662366,67%1549,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9562,67387333,33%148,34
Type 689944,6735930,00%436,31
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9978,67563333,33%513,57
MKA 2162,67238366,67%618,89
Matilda LVT 4313,33367333,33%488,95
LTP 3141,00115333,33%376,12
Dicker Max 6182,00284333,33%10,85
Valiant 5281,00356333,33%302,54
Renault FT 75 BS2128,00216250,00%591,62
Loyd Gun Carriage2127,00166250,00%730,54
Somua S3531112,50976250,00%5030,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6728,0065220,00%1873,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2369,00489250,00%1802,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6281,0020520,00%154,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91222,0031420,00%695,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6554,0030420,00%633,51
Kolohousenka10,001610,00%0,00
ST vz. 394115,0015610,00%85,37
4TP1243,003031100,00%1392,60
Renault NC-3110,002710,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001731100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 334,0012210,00%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To72200,0065010,00%2204,33
E 100101516,0011061100,00%998,01
T-6020,004310,00%0,00
FV229 Contender90,0020610,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8432,0019710,00%136,11
Primo Victoria 8215,006871100,00%261,00
TOG II* 61390,0040810,00%1842,20
Light Mk. VIC 29,001421100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 241,001181100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6244,0023110,00%320,45
FCM 2C 3597,007291100,00%2036,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,009410,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,001910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-10
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-26