PakoNa2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76657047380
Ø Tier8,030,009,969,53
Victories3921351,15%00,00%2655,32%19250,53%
Defeats3651347,63%00,00%2042,55%18047,37%
Draws9311,21%00,00%12,13%82,11%
Battles survived2209328,82%00,00%2144,68%11028,95%
Tanks destroyed658720,8600,00240,512980,78
Destruction ratio1,210,000,921,10
Tanks spotted739550,9600,00350,744871,28
Damage dealt1.308,550,001.945,741.721,68
Capture points430730,5600,0000,00410,11
Defense points285610,3700,0000,00140,04
Experience681,020,00772,17788,85
WN71122,140,00941,061055,16
WN81521,640,001520,661617,59
Total
Battles76657
Ø Tier8,03
Victories3921351,15%
Defeats3651347,63%
Draws9311,21%
Battles survived2209328,82%
Tanks destroyed658720,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted739550,96
Damage dealt1.308,55
Capture points430730,56
Defense points285610,37
Experience681,02
WN71122,14
WN81521,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,96
Victories2655,32%
Defeats2042,55%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2144,68%
Tanks destroyed240,51
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted350,74
Damage dealt1.945,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience772,17
WN7941,06
WN81520,66
Past 30 days
Battles380
Ø Tier9,53
Victories19250,53%
Defeats18047,37%
Draws82,11%
Battles survived11028,95%
Tanks destroyed2980,78
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4871,28
Damage dealt1.721,68
Capture points410,11
Defense points140,04
Experience788,85
WN71055,16
WN81617,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories17141,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22053,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10826,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4621,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,780,000,000,00
Capture points2160,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1720,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience656,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories17141,81%
Defeats22053,79%
Draws184,40%
Battles survived10826,41%
Tanks destroyed2310,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted4621,13
Damage dealt1.631,78
Capture points2160,53
Defense points1720,42
Experience656,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories8252,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7447,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6138,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1641,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,310,000,000,00
Capture points880,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1711,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience680,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories8252,23%
Defeats7447,13%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived6138,85%
Tanks destroyed1160,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1641,04
Damage dealt1.024,31
Capture points880,56
Defense points1711,09
Experience680,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4251,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2328,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,180,000,000,00
Capture points911,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4251,22%
Defeats4048,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2328,05%
Tanks destroyed540,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1101,34
Damage dealt602,18
Capture points911,11
Defense points00,00
Experience517,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1982,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,480,000,000,00
Capture points331,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience195,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories417,39%
Defeats1982,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed60,26
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted120,52
Damage dealt567,48
Capture points331,43
Defense points321,39
Experience195,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories37750,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34246,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25934,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6330,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,450,000,000,00
Capture points17292,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16632,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience584,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories37750,81%
Defeats34246,09%
Draws233,10%
Battles survived25934,91%
Tanks destroyed5160,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted6330,85
Damage dealt1.037,45
Capture points17292,33
Defense points16632,24
Experience584,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4644003
Victories185539,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats265957,26%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws1302,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121826,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26340,5700,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,33
Tanks spotted52661,1300,0000,0051,67
Damage dealt958,130,000,001.786,00
Capture points44270,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points58821,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience517,690,000,00174,33
Total
Battles4644
Victories185539,94%
Defeats265957,26%
Draws1302,80%
Battles survived121826,23%
Tanks destroyed26340,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted52661,13
Damage dealt958,13
Capture points44270,95
Defense points58821,27
Experience517,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.786,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience174,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1672000
Victories69441,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96057,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42525,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10440,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16891,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.759,720,000,000,00
Capture points8450,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17661,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience652,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1672
Victories69441,51%
Defeats96057,42%
Draws181,08%
Battles survived42525,42%
Tanks destroyed10440,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted16891,01
Damage dealt1.759,72
Capture points8450,51
Defense points17661,06
Experience652,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81571,46785379152,26%1832,89
SU-130PM 81644,31802196753,28%1841,29
Leopard 1102179,16766175750,37%1794,33
Object 261101612,80742159851,94%1396,54
T34 81241,76689147849,80%1450,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81324,91741115950,82%1496,37
E 25 71044,24661113053,45%1554,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81424,59801109850,18%1682,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181167,5364194851,48%1423,14
TVP T 50/51101867,9375294450,64%1551,66
Charioteer81446,3275594153,13%1725,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81617,0990487156,60%2115,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81579,5383086252,55%1806,28
ELC EVEN 90 8843,4174681851,47%1770,65
M18 Hellcat6805,5543481651,47%1501,08
STB-1101826,0675978451,79%1464,15
FV3046833,1553278252,43%1607,25
T675664,5948977353,30%1611,98
Prototipo Standard B91912,2983671554,13%2029,46
T25/27836,2641066150,98%1174,47
Jagdpanther II81433,7171066152,65%1641,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591443,1666366050,61%1552,11
T110E4102258,5676155651,26%1705,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519869,7167654948,63%1268,76
O-I61014,1474954155,08%2032,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101599,0563553052,08%1547,26
FV380591367,1552852751,23%1474,06
AMX 13 909921,1065152345,89%1266,66
FV4005 Stage II101827,8965051947,59%1343,07
Leopard Prototyp A91674,0779550754,24%1658,84
M53/M5591676,8477149251,63%1723,35
Škoda T 40 6742,3060748953,78%1529,99
Panhard EBR 105101192,2874946650,21%1446,14
XM66F 81669,6781144951,00%1861,58
Manticore101187,0676743549,43%1379,17
11081080,7155742551,06%1200,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5506,0447742350,12%1377,20
Cromwell6670,7650641951,31%1361,34
Strv S1 81555,5474241354,48%1674,81
FV215b (183) 101807,3169741151,34%1335,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 81039,5066938946,02%1250,83
Type 64 6654,7359738652,07%1719,58
LT-432 8981,2378637754,64%1927,22
T-34-17799,0544437148,25%1220,81
Type 6191356,6468337145,82%1218,01
T376504,9657236650,82%1331,59
T-5491283,4669136149,03%1286,70
K-91101855,8475235849,16%1455,53
FV20781181,1859535352,41%1472,74
KV-48964,1642335244,60%966,55
Škoda T 5091459,2272034050,00%1358,54
121101648,2468433151,66%1259,30
Vz. 55102395,5187032956,23%1967,00
IS-4101857,4072732647,55%1380,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101832,6868332349,54%1377,37
T-1091665,4377432047,50%1603,34
WZ-12091146,2363831545,71%966,31
Type 586614,8739131250,64%1225,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81071,2177031252,24%1396,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8800,8873130956,96%1396,90
IS-27927,2046930249,01%1175,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102092,0779430153,16%1711,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101303,7667030050,67%1074,82
T-1506615,4841329751,52%975,28
KV-37863,2843629649,66%1061,76
Jagdtiger91768,5775629652,70%1547,75
Cromwell B 6811,2568829655,74%1630,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7733,1138829443,88%1017,37
Object 907 102034,5284529152,92%1596,03
WZ-111 model 1-491365,4767429041,72%1144,72
AMX AC mle. 4881245,3671128652,45%1381,30
T499977,0372328051,79%1472,64
Centurion Action X101697,0873727549,82%1314,76
STA-18977,6562827447,08%1170,78
ST-I91374,0172127049,63%1289,11
Ho-Ri 3102317,2273226745,69%1585,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101027,3165526147,51%1008,35
T-4481078,0174826054,62%1541,35
Škoda T 256763,8265125950,97%1571,70
T9591572,7966825844,57%1159,41
AE Phase I 91727,5181425750,19%1572,53
CS-52 LIS 81419,6575325345,06%1637,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91747,1268525250,40%1453,69
T28 Prototype81245,0066525148,21%1287,56
Grille 15101872,5864425046,80%1317,42
BZ-176 81529,6993324856,85%1615,48
Super Conqueror102063,2484224653,66%1741,56
AMX 50 Foch92004,5781324555,51%1867,69
Jagdpanther71035,3245524448,77%1448,28
Strv 103-091855,5572824250,83%1670,86
Centurion Mk. I8973,4567824148,96%1254,56
VK 30.01 (P)6538,4632124148,96%811,56
Object 140101735,2474724147,72%1365,73
T-34-28747,8249124044,58%812,13
TVP VTU Koncept8966,7762623446,15%1198,25
UDES 0381353,7369623450,43%1450,60
SU-122-44 71196,2071722556,44%1664,49
Tiger II81197,4167822154,30%1438,94
Object 279 early 102169,5198821269,81%1556,35
T110E3102037,2275021149,29%1430,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8586,8756921143,13%864,91
Strv 103B102126,8873321050,48%1504,15
M48A5 Patton101930,2980320852,88%1652,44
FV217 Badger101926,8573620847,60%1325,13
T3091805,3574820347,78%1596,33
AMX 13 105101299,1770220253,96%1465,10
Leo7911,5372119852,53%1563,86
AMX 50 12091546,5469519754,82%1478,45
AltProto AMX 30 81336,1184019749,75%1647,06
Jagdpanzer IV6616,3132419650,00%1044,12
WZ-111G FT92065,8179419654,59%1782,34
Lansen C 81459,3685019651,53%1832,20
G.W. E 100101663,5371219550,77%1443,55
AMX 50 B102040,8377719252,08%1651,22
Super Hellcat 71067,0371219153,93%1700,75
M40/M4381343,8768919051,58%1792,29
Comet7724,7549018953,44%1107,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81280,3481718950,79%1586,41
AMX M4 mle. 457957,9763518748,66%1254,07
G.W. Tiger91699,2478118653,76%1781,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7946,6758318655,91%1409,05
FV4004 Conway91625,5274018655,91%1530,80
Conqueror91746,9980718250,00%1552,68
IS-7101762,4475117948,60%1349,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81464,6877317949,72%1911,54
T92 HMC101819,2672417755,93%1588,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81563,4674917753,67%1630,85
Type 4 Chi-To6648,3835517451,15%1224,10
Tiger (P)7799,8354517447,70%930,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474374,8825717452,30%1376,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,8150017143,86%909,67
T2881318,2459416747,31%1374,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68710,6964916753,89%1290,97
ARL 446792,8555516549,70%1408,60
WZ-111-1G FT81611,1976216550,91%1824,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5316,2823816551,52%723,80
Panhard EBR 909765,6067316550,30%1021,86
P.44 Pantera81258,0775315756,05%1641,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007880,5364215649,36%1446,73
Caernarvon81170,2476915651,92%1277,39
113101723,2070315647,44%1381,33
KV-15461,1933915647,44%918,22
T28 Concept 71036,1168615350,98%1501,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191639,8783115256,58%1720,12
Object 268 Version 4101898,9176414951,01%1417,62
AMX ELC bis5227,5335214850,00%634,66
Tortoise92092,7777314842,57%1805,73
TOG II* 6897,6867514654,79%1626,22
T-34-85M 61065,6879214658,90%1956,15
TS-5 81555,7188014652,05%1713,98
E 7591314,5976014455,56%1245,68
IS71058,7870414348,95%1451,55
CS-63101980,7676514246,48%1505,92
212A91638,0477014250,00%1595,38
FV230 Canopener102241,4085014152,48%1646,72
Object 252U Defender 81402,5184214159,57%1669,84
Type T-345411,3027014049,29%1063,83
UDES 15/16101971,1977413948,20%1465,36
Maus101962,1881513849,28%1426,71
T-54 ltwt.91040,5775613752,55%1510,21
P.43 ter71107,1177913658,82%2078,49
IS-381521,2877313650,00%1768,35
Object 4168897,3860613650,00%987,27
Concept No. 5102055,5777513454,48%1510,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,7024813348,87%796,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6564,0239713243,94%712,61
T-54 first prototype 81119,8477013145,04%1454,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7936,1561813047,69%1288,73
T78 61005,4869013053,08%1534,92
E 50 Ausf. M101765,6175012847,66%1373,19
Challenger7796,2960512853,13%1069,87
BDR G1 B5475,3930812746,46%835,95
Sturer Emil71066,7768012755,91%1670,54
Ashigaru 102259,1073812746,46%1621,60
Emil I81229,4875412655,56%1398,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102123,2186112649,21%1454,48
VK 100.01 (P)81247,4978112551,20%1382,31
Black Prince71004,0970312251,64%1306,20
Object 43091602,6180512256,56%1511,10
M10 RBFM 5789,9165912252,46%1707,37
O-Ho81278,0385012065,83%1516,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91589,2775312053,33%1671,03
Hotchkiss EBR7739,6571912058,33%1841,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71105,4468811954,62%1687,37
StuG III Ausf. G5451,2625811850,00%994,35
A-447840,5961611845,76%1249,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101643,1767711540,87%1260,55
Char Futur 4 91784,9782011449,12%1684,17
ARL V396651,9055411252,68%1169,42
T71 DA7895,7868211145,95%2122,84
Tiger I71234,4878310951,38%1765,70
M1271102,4861510850,93%1638,69
Dicker Max 6834,9762710757,01%1583,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5482,0732610541,90%1322,76
AMX 13 757434,0557010554,29%750,11
KV-856744,0861110458,65%1368,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101949,8873610141,58%1307,02
G.W. Panther71194,6282210158,42%1701,77
SU-10181074,1561310148,51%1105,17
AMX 50 10081263,7768910048,00%1371,89
Crusader6325,232789754,64%1003,60
Churchill I5394,102699750,52%726,50
A-436637,675149751,55%1286,53
SU-14-17966,937139751,55%1362,07
UDES 1691714,708309658,33%1811,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4276,132139550,53%624,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,955369556,84%1088,98
Valentine3253,062569543,16%852,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,952089348,39%217,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 8913,656959346,24%1073,72
AMX 12 t6456,645459251,09%1060,03
T-34-2G FT71269,436989248,91%1879,91
M446846,276399260,87%1762,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7727,956799158,24%1396,64
T 55A 91513,537769050,00%1416,31
WZ-113G FT101691,807558961,80%1186,21
VK 28.016414,314888939,33%1032,44
Panhard AMD 178B6539,755688955,06%1622,14
M56 Scorpion 7979,386768854,55%1389,08
XM551 Sheridan10975,436278749,43%1009,47
T-437770,696318650,00%1181,53
Škoda T 56 81726,309098651,16%1789,27
M54 Renegade 81377,417968549,41%1527,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3182,581988451,19%547,19
O-Ni71131,857848448,81%1582,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102297,488498451,19%1582,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180,601858346,99%510,88
WZ-114 91489,358638365,06%1563,74
AT 1581199,067008257,32%1205,78
TS-60 91795,357818242,68%1652,71
SU-100M171182,547378156,79%1855,93
Achilles6750,195778143,21%1363,90
T-100 LT10957,176378139,51%880,71
AMX 404123,381758045,00%253,38
WZ-131G FT6863,295328041,25%1505,50
Object 26391774,767088046,25%1559,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102297,348668053,75%1785,66
Object 260 101841,967217944,30%1166,66
AT 86828,476657759,74%1588,32
45TP Habicha7977,386787646,05%1235,51
Object 430U101785,197837556,00%1477,28
Object 277102020,018357557,33%1687,00
Cruiser Mk. II2135,031697447,30%468,80
Strv 746882,646857245,83%1834,24
SU-14-281350,966957248,61%1536,61
M5A1 Stuart466,491767146,48%62,98
UDES 14 Alt 581130,736387140,85%1304,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5598,204697146,48%1341,57
Ares 90101747,107937150,70%1286,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91906,898637154,93%1785,81
P.43 bis6739,296197051,43%1546,55
AMX AC mle. 467864,516257051,43%1171,55
Škoda T 245419,364356942,03%1092,43
T-284349,132786955,07%1263,47
BZ-75101806,837756950,72%1201,13
Mäuschen91691,968046955,07%1561,77
E 75 TS 81363,937936947,83%1702,91
Kunze Panzer 91603,287606747,76%1533,92
Bisonte C45 81430,369156753,73%1687,91
SMV CC-6781171,777866657,58%1380,48
Emil II91651,517586546,15%1330,04
Excalibur 6900,026066446,88%1326,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101969,336826334,92%1253,07
K-91-PT 91795,688326355,56%1716,49
SMV CC-5671031,068126261,29%1688,17
Bishop5683,905036261,29%1678,68
Object 70591842,589036259,68%2005,83
Hummel6896,206456149,18%1382,82
Object 705A102361,497746139,34%1731,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81302,137296137,70%1603,29
T26E5 Patriot 81037,447446150,82%1173,58
CS-5381203,406556041,67%1542,27
Covenanter5196,522186043,33%447,51
Nashorn6805,655406041,67%1285,48
SU-1006936,796255856,90%1900,49
Bretagne Panther 6965,058245860,34%1866,82
Type 71102401,269535759,65%1852,96
40TP Habicha6810,486715666,07%1778,54
Churchill VII6733,666105648,21%1145,19
LHMTV8684,647215653,57%1226,66
LPT-67 Šelma9666,076305550,91%727,69
M8A14320,552305547,27%754,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6882,456835554,55%1675,47
Panther/M10 71131,878565560,00%1960,90
T-50-2 6597,246805466,67%1880,76
IS-3A 81604,179095453,70%1781,77
LTTB8820,027515347,17%1392,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 81309,628455362,26%1835,63
KV-137600,425435240,38%780,42
M24 Chaffee5323,604855250,00%1022,68
IS-M81219,447365246,15%1365,62
43 M. Toldi III 3149,292715238,46%535,08
Object 430 Version II91333,806465139,22%1042,50
B14304,302585050,00%768,94
Archer5674,685995058,00%1767,87
Kranvagn101892,577864951,02%1318,85
M46 Patton91556,047014938,78%1442,78
AMBT 81258,577884959,18%1430,90
Lorraine 50 t 91492,247484942,86%1242,45
CS-5991686,408644860,42%1746,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91445,736864843,75%1159,09
FV601 Saladin81104,878004755,32%1473,74
Matilda4403,722944650,00%1124,39
60G FT5631,964534641,30%1309,85
Object 703 Version II 81267,008264456,82%1434,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6983,487424452,27%1953,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8805,727344355,81%1413,44
Predatore 91999,918884348,84%1952,26
Cobra 91355,796894344,19%1110,51
Type 5 Ke-Ho4384,552924240,48%1204,51
AMX 50 Foch B102093,837834252,38%1585,08
T-463168,952044163,41%726,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91685,328814163,41%1696,31
Chimera 81420,468814151,22%1510,17
25TP KSUST II5553,235484062,50%1595,20
CS-4471023,436474040,00%1413,46
Executor112232,136524030,00%1193,65
Lorraine 39L AM3134,321433850,00%314,04
WZ-132-1101042,396753844,74%1037,97
IS-2-II81285,358303754,05%1455,79
SU-855650,815203655,56%1650,89
WZ-1317807,537143647,22%1687,66
M415454,174003652,78%693,76
Ares 8591269,367383650,00%1064,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6871,336033655,56%1706,54
M4A1 FL 10 6781,816203644,44%1213,36
M661099,517473545,71%1847,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,001143531,43%193,38
Ikv 1035553,574833545,71%1441,08
O-I Experimental5756,776843562,86%1663,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102820,8310923557,14%2184,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81632,407523548,57%1914,72
Pudel 6707,656163455,88%1179,46
SU-76G FT4472,974563455,88%1211,05
BZT-70 102344,359313455,88%1418,75
Object 452K 101781,447793450,00%1275,72
Grille5668,675803351,52%1684,75
T110E5101916,427843348,48%1363,58
Lago4329,314123250,00%1047,05
50TP prototyp 81423,917933250,00%1437,02
Strv m/425480,034813246,88%1402,83
ST vz. 394332,393923141,94%1005,59
Rinoceronte101644,906332937,93%972,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5319,975022948,28%865,25
SU-86823,506282846,43%1139,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4351,824922853,57%1365,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101050,896312846,43%588,50
Obsidian 81173,117132839,29%1282,46
T2071267,967302744,44%1867,85
AMX ELC 901 6613,596182740,74%1822,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,152232646,15%444,68
53TP Markowskiego81520,357932646,15%1983,74
P.435452,444992556,00%1327,95
FV215b 102004,888742560,00%1830,27
SU-85B4509,164812572,00%1544,37
NC 70 Błyskawica101787,086582536,00%1067,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8696,445872544,00%1078,26
Object 777 Version II 91670,728602548,00%1523,87
Type 4 Heavy91046,216892445,83%752,12
WZ-111 model 5A101426,307062339,13%911,35
Alecto4474,004722360,87%1547,74
Sherman VC Firefly 61170,618552343,48%2631,20
Sav m/434274,823872250,00%654,54
Windhund 81670,777242245,45%1794,13
M-IV-Y 81216,777522250,00%1230,31
Type 5781327,867912147,62%1499,88
BZ-58-2 91868,679722166,67%1882,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6853,757682065,00%2007,48
AMX 383147,052002075,00%512,34
T56 GMC3291,302452055,00%974,44
T57 Heavy102248,857022040,00%1320,08
Type 95 Heavy4318,114001952,63%983,19
DBV-152 102239,536771947,37%1300,55
AT 25538,745001957,89%1424,23
Marder 38T4500,845111968,42%1468,81
T216714,956701957,89%2427,48
SU-122A5529,955391973,68%1356,59
EMIL 1951 81611,1610331968,42%2194,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C386,222751850,00%246,18
Char Murat 91888,008111861,11%2061,30
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81222,728201861,11%1725,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,291561752,94%590,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8729,066061741,18%1027,25
FV201 (A45) 7858,596731752,94%1077,83
BT-7 artillery 3105,821721735,29%119,18
Black Rock 112010,718681741,18%1143,08
D23261,942511662,50%1258,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,561521656,25%315,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni3327,442221643,75%1487,83
SU-263258,731961520,00%578,29
SU-2-122 5398,734161540,00%708,95
Light Mk. VIC 2122,801941553,33%537,84
M5 Stuart4169,713021435,71%219,88
T3 HMC2166,431941442,86%539,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4245,792561471,43%843,38
T-832 81285,937891442,86%1138,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71003,147991457,14%1168,09
T1 Cunningham191,152321353,85%422,19
Renault FT 75 BS275,31771323,08%184,78
Type 95 Ha-Go2163,001841346,15%611,94
T77 8845,087041369,23%852,56
Concept 1B 91653,927941346,15%1143,60
Ikv 723268,333271225,00%666,66
Leichttraktor1160,502651241,67%671,66
GSOR the TANK 91492,926611225,00%1431,30
IS-2 shielded 71080,176791250,00%1299,60
Object 265T 91890,178901250,00%1914,22
M374487,004521154,55%1893,45
Cruiser Mk. I1155,552131163,64%875,43
Matilda LVT 4842,557411145,45%2217,55
Chi-Go 71116,828981172,73%1515,04
M3 Stuart3145,903591070,00%632,77
T1 Heavy5868,605991040,00%1599,80
FV4025 Contriver113063,108881040,00%2263,28
Versuchspanzer 5791584,306771030,00%1011,67
T-34 shielded 5646,205551080,00%1931,74
TT-130M 91925,609561070,00%2123,79
Strv m/40L3151,56297955,56%433,36
14TP4603,22591977,78%3035,33
Type 5 Heavy102727,331098977,78%2123,28
T-262190,00206966,67%1070,92
Kampfpanzer 67101304,11919977,78%1174,86
T7 Combat Car 275,44119944,44%165,16
Stridsyxa 81508,89769955,56%1330,86
Cruiser Mk. III3212,88207837,50%949,94
T-29 3227,38405875,00%880,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,14206742,86%732,28
LT vz. 383256,57508771,43%1267,69
MKA 2285,57379728,57%897,15
Patton the Tank 9884,71630757,14%877,07
Saryuda 91979,86826742,86%1598,42
SU-54245,17283633,33%327,89
M3G FT3325,67375666,67%1190,25
Valentine AT4346,50348633,33%809,91
E 100101398,17778650,00%920,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6731,17626666,67%1989,45
M4A1 Sherman5555,60575560,00%1407,16
Hotchkiss H352174,20178540,00%555,29
D1287,40148560,00%320,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2100,20208580,00%422,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4587,40378540,00%2173,59
M-V-Y101573,80602520,00%886,40
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4499,00733580,00%1796,27
Fantôme 92454,001084540,00%2989,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,00251425,00%284,79
Renault FT112,25188475,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42289,75253475,00%367,00
MS-1171,00143475,00%384,94
T-26G FT2111,50248450,00%223,65
Object 25791514,0043440,00%1138,79
HWK 128530,25444425,00%553,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2193,00473450,00%697,52
Valentine II 4231,75466475,00%758,85
Tetrarch 2142,50175450,00%529,69
Strv m/382337,676123100,00%2103,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,00273333,33%725,66
AT-FV230 Breaker112911,67717333,33%1763,93
MTLS-1G14 396,33289366,67%361,03
StuG IV 5486,33277333,33%1137,87
Renault Otsu1117,5014320,00%334,63
M3 Lee4285,00335250,00%893,37
Black Prince II 72163,5017062100,00%4293,63
KV-1SA 51106,50847250,00%3365,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4383,50418250,00%1125,82
AC 1 Sentinel 4332,5029720,00%807,43
Strv fm/211221,007471100,00%1650,61
Renault NC-3110,001310,00%0,00
Object 274a 8817,006901100,00%952,73
AMR 35 2132,0031210,00%326,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8420,0025110,00%157,38
Tiger 131 6334,0042210,00%237,22
Lago M38 3689,0048210,00%1499,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61273,0012051100,00%4162,32
L-60 244,002001100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5378,007231100,00%1330,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71767,0080710,00%2520,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,006381100,00%261,00
Somua SM 82636,0011431100,00%3364,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-07-01
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2025-06-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-21
Left: 2024-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-06
Left: 2023-09-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-06
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-28
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-26
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-08-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-31
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-02
Left: 2018-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-07-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2017-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2020-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-21
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2015-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-05
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-04-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-29
Left: 2015-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2014-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-27