Panzerdieb

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353928239897
Ø Tier7,249,258,729,04
Victories1743049,25%562,50%10142,26%41546,27%
Defeats1751849,50%337,50%13757,32%47252,62%
Draws4441,25%00,00%10,42%101,11%
Battles survived768621,72%112,50%3414,23%16518,39%
Tanks destroyed232570,6630,381430,604770,53
Destruction ratio0,840,430,700,65
Tanks spotted434431,23101,253671,5412361,38
Damage dealt835,361.260,881.031,261.165,67
Capture points296270,8400,0030,013840,43
Defense points138190,3900,0000,00580,06
Experience467,41711,50660,32696,52
WN7910,75898,60733,68768,30
WN81025,771142,62969,79987,53
Total
Battles35392
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1743049,25%
Defeats1751849,50%
Draws4441,25%
Battles survived768621,72%
Tanks destroyed232570,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted434431,23
Damage dealt835,36
Capture points296270,84
Defense points138190,39
Experience467,41
WN7910,75
WN81025,77
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.260,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,50
WN7898,60
WN81142,62
Past 7 days
Battles239
Ø Tier8,72
Victories10142,26%
Defeats13757,32%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived3414,23%
Tanks destroyed1430,60
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3671,54
Damage dealt1.031,26
Capture points30,01
Defense points00,00
Experience660,32
WN7733,68
WN8969,79
Past 30 days
Battles897
Ø Tier9,04
Victories41546,27%
Defeats47252,62%
Draws101,11%
Battles survived16518,39%
Tanks destroyed4770,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted12361,38
Damage dealt1.165,67
Capture points3840,43
Defense points580,06
Experience696,52
WN7768,30
WN8987,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt709,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience512,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt666,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.147,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience285,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,330,000,000,00
Capture points341,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt729,33
Capture points341,89
Defense points00,00
Experience322,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories7548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7749,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4730,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2401,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,270,000,000,00
Capture points3021,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2691,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience563,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories7548,39%
Defeats7749,68%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived4730,32%
Tanks destroyed740,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2401,55
Damage dealt859,27
Capture points3021,95
Defense points2691,74
Experience563,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,170,000,000,00
Capture points381,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2048,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1875,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted200,83
Damage dealt965,17
Capture points381,58
Defense points2048,50
Experience506,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (373)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909560,4043782448,30%679,21
E 7591368,4653574551,95%1251,73
Hummel61050,7036068249,41%1786,62
G.W. Tiger91374,7245162147,02%1323,08
Jagdtiger91431,0453159350,08%1149,31
E 5091053,9853755049,45%862,91
Tiger II8912,5641953547,85%966,91
Jagdpanther7717,3932553149,34%881,11
KV-856596,6740451551,26%911,97
Ferdinand81294,1542651447,28%1438,51
Tiger I7590,2032843843,84%585,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101839,0359443551,26%1338,60
ELC EVEN 90 8454,2064641149,15%726,80
Leopard Prototyp A9989,0344940745,70%746,68
T675461,1032640653,20%1088,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91199,5951739750,38%1072,59
VK 36.01 (H)6466,9431738950,39%686,68
AMX ELC bis5179,6032138954,76%491,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181159,2750836854,35%1417,84
SU-1006685,8035236250,28%1236,61
M26 Pershing8918,1543636049,17%1145,07
Panther7622,0636535949,30%918,64
Panther II8917,8842535851,68%1287,27
G.W. Panther71418,7739334645,38%2059,26
XM57 81440,9276732755,05%1338,97
Taschenratte112335,2199331754,57%1414,42
Tiger (P)7955,0046831451,59%1346,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,1418830140,20%262,74
SU-861094,1339830057,33%1916,08
VK 100.01 (P)8976,3653330055,33%1084,33
T-34-17676,8241429449,66%951,23
T-34-856629,6742029154,64%1304,02
Jagdpanzer IV6440,5527328453,87%711,50
T71 DA7379,4535728441,90%546,90
IS7761,8540828046,79%968,25
IS-38889,2547227747,65%834,76
StuG III Ausf. G5291,0320327648,91%519,08
Indien-Panzer8739,1645127550,55%825,63
T-34-85M 6618,0247726455,68%1035,72
AMX 13 10510720,6765326247,33%637,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559985,2949424944,98%891,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101665,6567824350,62%1136,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5537,7734123551,49%1648,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8970,2067423451,28%1068,71
Kunze Panzer 91446,6576222749,78%1400,66
M75209,3423522247,30%591,38
T54E19995,3158221846,33%723,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507874,9840121646,30%1081,94
T-345318,8828021553,95%794,99
Mäuschen91219,6051121545,58%947,74
SU-855548,3328720554,15%1364,72
M53/M559832,6564020552,68%757,10
Toro 91378,4775620354,68%1192,95
AMX 13 757478,3436019947,74%890,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101467,6658419744,16%902,77
Object 25791077,3555519646,94%837,55
KV-15417,5229819437,63%688,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6380,2931018950,26%605,60
T207881,2947818952,38%1525,69
T-284237,8922718853,72%670,11
Type 586461,9642318650,00%797,95
FV1066 Senlac 8351,8452817740,68%381,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9900,8849617243,02%716,26
T698879,7551716750,30%1053,53
M18 Hellcat6682,0236516550,91%1294,80
VK 30.02 (D)7585,1246116250,00%784,62
SU-14-28902,3551816051,25%945,19
VK 30.01 (H)5445,7029915747,13%944,32
E 50 Ausf. M101483,8473715650,00%1104,91
T25/27767,3453115551,61%1071,79
Grille5636,7026015349,02%1475,04
SU-1527885,1456215243,42%1165,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,2316215046,00%274,66
DZT-159 91214,6671315050,67%1008,24
T803111752,2874614942,95%936,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8396,0939514245,77%511,20
Cromwell6443,1134113740,15%621,53
T-448608,5348213548,89%616,32
Type T-345331,7132013455,22%885,46
AMX 12 t6190,6326913450,00%342,77
E 100101762,9574713343,61%1186,93
T216283,8934313144,27%591,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6645,2839012855,47%1135,82
T297931,1261612552,00%1107,54
212A9813,9563812550,40%642,14
M127935,9949012454,84%1276,86
LTG7320,5646112348,78%469,80
IS-M8873,9845712141,32%781,79
T-437512,1941312053,33%704,31
VK 30.01 (P)6624,1240511945,38%1092,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91533,4170411851,69%1196,96
Leopard 1101276,4965011446,49%797,77
O-I Experimental5544,6634911250,00%1048,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,5719811248,21%100,41
G.W. E 100101179,9061811145,95%874,65
SU-100M17777,8748311156,76%1061,68
SU-54568,1925611050,91%1561,21
KR-1111833,6086710546,67%1120,63
O-I6640,0740110353,40%1039,35
M446776,2142210345,63%1243,25
M-VI-Y91147,8265210340,78%874,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6971,9737310248,04%1456,96
M40/M4381160,5049810248,04%1192,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81072,8955910243,14%873,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8411,8953210244,12%524,17
Grille 15101737,2064410144,55%1052,19
IS-27640,8742710046,00%684,41
Škoda T 177384,8362310061,00%773,40
MT-256276,0430910043,00%585,88
IS-2M 7995,996999951,52%1146,01
StuG IV 5461,653349948,48%1162,38
Maus101925,048729860,20%1529,59
KV-26619,313749846,94%952,31
T-50-2 6270,674189847,96%574,27
HWK 128464,886039644,79%601,46
M415549,923279546,32%807,88
FV215b (183) 101486,036319443,62%948,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519662,867109149,45%869,02
Löwe 8926,296899148,35%912,53
T-34-28742,364878846,59%825,93
T28 Concept 7676,673358839,77%768,79
T 55A 91080,475868843,18%826,04
M374422,792588655,81%1805,41
ISU-1528881,854838643,02%671,05
Sturer Emil7801,335078640,70%906,10
T28 Prototype8820,085188639,53%621,65
Strv 103-091577,528108564,71%1428,74
Ikv 1035359,402808453,57%829,62
M-III-Y81003,087778454,76%1113,18
Crusader6336,273478262,20%1050,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 91526,386998243,90%1111,96
SU-130PM 81346,326947848,72%1262,99
T57 Heavy101651,006917740,26%1092,41
SU-1018757,184977651,32%713,57
ARL 446496,963217542,67%663,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8356,715447545,33%376,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,773667553,33%1211,99
AMBT 81122,016897247,22%1085,72
BDR G1 B5374,312897147,89%584,84
AMX M4 mle. 457974,115737048,57%1316,37
LTTB8314,845777044,29%332,39
Emil I81048,916866943,48%1018,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505778,773066957,97%2237,67
SU-85B4289,392076946,38%607,05
Škoda T 245264,482546755,22%628,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7604,184156645,45%684,17
M3G FT3328,452486654,55%1120,49
Sturmpanzer II4361,692096555,38%1447,92
M5 Stuart499,082016538,46%12,56
SU-263570,282406547,69%2075,55
Covenanter5226,303026347,62%617,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810964,417226360,32%818,88
O-Ni7747,084726233,87%716,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,301506055,00%241,48
Marder II3339,802576051,67%1133,41
AMX 65 t8687,035516043,33%537,21
Škoda T 256434,174585950,85%729,56
59-166152,973825950,85%253,72
Comet7673,415135942,37%901,72
T3091367,987365856,90%1078,68
Object 70591490,128095850,00%1352,52
LPT-67 Šelma9331,706155747,37%263,31
IS-7101673,137425644,64%1180,18
T1 Heavy5405,873485549,09%722,01
Rambo 91344,517845554,55%1224,21
Object 43091621,388685356,60%1540,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91406,777695347,17%1057,80
KV-37761,926295251,92%880,78
T-50589,732455251,92%142,31
LTP 3182,942555248,08%823,35
Panhard AMD 178B6220,904515150,98%472,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6444,345455054,00%1008,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,271694951,02%343,71
T-1091096,247054953,06%867,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,271694852,08%606,92
Strv m/425362,153094854,17%936,81
M66619,474704751,06%844,41
T110E5101820,218074748,94%1319,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191403,206674639,13%961,97
IS-2-II8811,506454654,35%769,68
Leo7524,294654540,00%547,49
P.43 ter7663,366054548,89%817,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5378,803334456,82%1124,46
Type 4 Chi-To6551,004434341,86%848,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101477,057654353,49%1189,91
UDES 038927,375684346,51%836,60
Alecto4365,422504344,19%1032,43
Pawlack Tank6436,424234353,49%564,71
A-205169,172964168,29%590,57
AMX 50 1008934,006504153,66%916,93
VK 16.02 Leopard578,461864136,59%0,26
WZ-131G FT6655,274494141,46%1105,84
M46 Patton91366,207554143,90%1229,55
FV224 Chopper71043,377864163,41%1320,66
Cobra 91474,277814151,22%1222,72
Type 1 Chi-He4256,582674050,00%731,02
P.43 bis6633,035424037,50%1060,70
T56 GMC3421,082873951,28%1693,27
T-34-2G FT71018,566563953,85%1346,93
ARL V396544,004173943,59%792,88
Super Hellcat 7815,265893951,28%1149,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,116383852,63%1081,95
WZ-1317491,466143745,95%923,78
BZ-587747,926393756,76%924,76
Bishop5467,433013756,76%943,39
Jagdpanther II81065,545403745,95%932,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007580,645713644,44%748,33
T328804,815473633,33%598,75
M2 Light2117,141863537,14%264,00
FV2078888,865473531,43%856,47
VK 28.016269,324753458,82%723,65
M-II-Y7780,796163447,06%815,67
AE Phase I 91428,187203441,18%1026,61
ST vz. 394168,212173354,55%409,99
AMX 50 12091247,247383354,55%1180,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581181,767343339,39%927,99
Concept 1B 91795,218423345,45%1429,34
Strv 746509,033503250,00%845,70
UDES 14 Alt 58849,347303256,25%1099,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,313233253,13%1191,05
M3 Stuart385,871713161,29%274,09
M5A1 Stuart4319,483193164,52%1299,61
Object 261101084,265823141,94%683,04
LT vz. 38392,801453046,67%177,89
Carro d'assalto P.887721,375463040,00%661,64
Strv 103B101752,076243036,67%890,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6856,806553053,33%1182,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3209,432623050,00%736,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4364,702663050,00%1118,27
P.44 Pantera8977,796872951,72%1158,18
SMV CC-567849,626232944,83%956,01
Emil II91250,647432850,00%908,79
AMX 404144,432332857,14%449,19
Lorraine 39L AM3396,222372759,26%1731,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,811742740,74%246,77
SDP 44 Burza6872,336362755,56%1539,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8269,265372744,44%259,52
60G FT5656,384132657,69%1835,75
M8A14342,383182661,54%932,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7473,926702657,69%859,95
B14203,042742556,00%481,01
Leichttraktor145,001152552,00%100,34
Sexton II3146,961452544,00%432,42
SU-76M4319,162442560,00%1025,55
AT 86614,086032556,00%1103,67
1108738,715932441,67%597,08
Valentine AT4225,671942441,67%461,03
P26/404336,433222352,17%890,35
14TP4161,612732365,22%562,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,781652352,17%196,46
AT 25370,003922347,83%732,14
AT 77918,436802356,52%1099,10
Lago4301,323062250,00%974,73
DS PZInż5416,953692240,91%787,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101442,507472254,55%794,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4347,953712250,00%1022,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5286,823702263,64%708,39
TVP VTU Koncept8524,105452147,62%479,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,431302152,38%436,33
Vz. 44-17799,386972152,38%928,67
Churchill VII6653,675432133,33%992,84
SU-76G FT4351,143142147,62%726,50
Marder 38T4379,953722142,86%883,38
Achilles6585,905262147,62%958,65
Churchill I5337,603012040,00%456,34
T25 AT71031,506262050,00%1303,89
Sav m/434213,742081942,11%345,29
TNH 105/10008825,376371936,84%671,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto6919,166141957,89%1671,42
M36 Jackson61122,167201963,16%2108,52
KV-48702,325961942,11%569,94
Tiger-Maus 91453,056451931,58%904,91
FV227 Conceiver8828,056531952,63%775,67
Char Futur 4 91629,538111952,63%1406,14
Type 95 Heavy4169,111981838,89%314,09
CS-63101060,397551861,11%737,05
M60 101645,727141850,00%1160,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,712401770,59%289,76
Renault UE 573208,881951747,06%555,40
Object 4168944,067741764,71%1286,51
Staghound Mk. III6512,714301723,53%707,19
TBT 91893,127871747,06%1366,91
Ares 758922,947501650,00%977,64
Strv fm/211147,933161471,43%961,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3244,502131442,86%839,88
FV3046513,573311442,86%645,69
A-447666,866721457,14%946,79
MTLS-1G14 3175,002311450,00%536,23
WZ-12091016,157351353,85%881,34
SU-182273,851961361,54%2335,55
T-26287,08991323,08%187,53
Wespe3111,461171338,46%137,87
EMIL 1951 81215,546881346,15%1068,62
Projet Louis 9193,464921330,77%0,00
T-46396,671701266,67%387,13
Semovente M415655,924351233,33%1336,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5408,003061241,67%677,11
Object 70491747,587291241,67%1213,35
BZ-16681087,506951250,00%1282,71
Somua SAu 404327,421961225,00%671,98
AEC Armoured Car5519,085351250,00%1278,84
GSR 3301 Setter7286,005011233,33%345,34
D23118,181841154,55%329,26
T1 HMC2306,271991145,45%2204,65
Panzerjäger I2152,641621163,64%568,91
AMX 383144,732031145,45%300,14
T2881622,649701163,64%1996,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3230,004261080,00%864,64
O-Ho81096,607011030,00%1041,23
M10 Wolverine5667,803771020,00%1364,88
S35 CA5437,504321060,00%924,53
M-V-Y101408,708271070,00%995,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81172,905381060,00%1403,87
Škoda T 27 8798,905631050,00%836,91
SU-100Y 6416,203971050,00%484,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8728,905791050,00%582,12
WZ-120-1G FT 8633,304961050,00%455,85
Black Prince71123,33869955,56%1691,48
WZ-1328221,22601955,56%256,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6712,78414933,33%1034,12
Mitsu 1085526,00354922,22%719,15
Stridsyxa 81217,89810966,67%1233,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,13136862,50%232,98
40TP Habicha6405,63309825,00%427,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481152,38740862,50%1210,63
Object 705A10655,25471825,00%157,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5523,63608862,50%997,01
AMX ELC 901 6431,75606837,50%985,79
SU-100I 5935,75719862,50%1678,76
M15/423254,86263757,14%736,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7745,29611742,86%990,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,71180757,14%534,80
AT 1581191,14820771,43%1180,35
Hotchkiss EBR767,86211714,29%1,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3453,14649771,43%1449,95
4TP1105,33205666,67%516,64
25TP KSUST II5678,00598666,67%2028,36
Ikv 723231,00400666,67%766,04
CS-4471081,17668633,33%1285,62
SDP 40 Zadymka5429,83350633,33%571,20
Renault FT AC269,67126650,00%87,03
T-549944,17755666,67%834,19
Windhund 8767,67351616,67%437,92
Fantôme 91379,17656633,33%1142,29
10TP3151,80222560,00%578,42
WZ-111-1G FT81118,40662540,00%1147,44
AMX AC mle. 4671017,80513520,00%1258,68
Object 777 Version II 91508,2046250,00%1077,08
Panzerwagen 39 3411,7536040,00%1926,42
Challenger7571,25397425,00%444,47
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4551,2537840,00%1023,83
M10 RBFM 5475,7526240,00%605,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,00130333,33%312,44
Hotchkiss H352237,67331333,33%1205,40
Valentine3149,00202333,33%284,88
Centurion Mk. I8494,00694366,67%621,58
Cruiser Mk. II2193,002593100,00%868,19
SDP 57 Gowika7791,33646366,67%1164,56
Black Rock 111305,331030366,67%819,52
M14/412135,509620,00%235,93
D12317,50313250,00%1731,34
MS-11161,5013420,00%688,85
Type 4 Ju-To7815,50615250,00%760,52
T-29 366,00199250,00%103,47
L-60 298,0028620,00%256,21
T1 Cunningham10,003710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,005610,00%176,56
IS-6 8651,0022910,00%413,46
K-91-PT 93870,0079110,00%4844,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103382,0013731100,00%3771,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6118,0032610,00%18,71
Light Mk. VIC 20,001610,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71393,0012861100,00%2346,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2025-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24