Panziene

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3286343104260
Ø Tier8,259,169,399,29
Victories1614849,14%2455,81%5855,77%13953,46%
Defeats1623249,39%1944,19%4442,31%11644,62%
Draws4831,47%00,00%21,92%51,92%
Battles survived880226,78%1125,58%2725,96%6424,62%
Tanks destroyed266090,81471,09930,892300,88
Destruction ratio1,111,471,211,17
Tanks spotted259010,79771,791451,392751,06
Damage dealt1.334,581.451,881.543,541.644,89
Capture points194350,5900,00160,151160,45
Defense points121000,37210,491231,181550,60
Experience700,75851,65844,97812,59
WN71029,751345,461276,521178,84
WN81342,331951,581776,811739,74
Total
Battles32863
Ø Tier8,25
Victories1614849,14%
Defeats1623249,39%
Draws4831,47%
Battles survived880226,78%
Tanks destroyed266090,81
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted259010,79
Damage dealt1.334,58
Capture points194350,59
Defense points121000,37
Experience700,75
WN71029,75
WN81342,33
Past 24 hours
Battles43
Ø Tier9,16
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1125,58%
Tanks destroyed471,09
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted771,79
Damage dealt1.451,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,49
Experience851,65
WN71345,46
WN81951,58
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,39
Victories5855,77%
Defeats4442,31%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived2725,96%
Tanks destroyed930,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1451,39
Damage dealt1.543,54
Capture points160,15
Defense points1231,18
Experience844,97
WN71276,52
WN81776,81
Past 30 days
Battles260
Ø Tier9,29
Victories13953,46%
Defeats11644,62%
Draws51,92%
Battles survived6424,62%
Tanks destroyed2300,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2751,06
Damage dealt1.644,89
Capture points1160,45
Defense points1550,60
Experience812,59
WN71178,84
WN81739,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles482000
Victories18638,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28058,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13227,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,790,000,000,00
Capture points5651,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3040,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience604,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles482
Victories18638,59%
Defeats28058,09%
Draws163,32%
Battles survived13227,39%
Tanks destroyed2860,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1810,38
Damage dealt1.302,79
Capture points5651,17
Defense points3040,63
Experience604,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience663,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed160,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt1.064,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points422,00
Experience663,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points233,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience404,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt603,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points233,83
Experience404,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7614000
Victories364547,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats371448,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2553,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240831,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43640,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38160,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,340,000,000,00
Capture points98181,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points88081,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience620,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles7614
Victories364547,87%
Defeats371448,78%
Draws2553,35%
Battles survived240831,63%
Tanks destroyed43640,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted38160,50
Damage dealt956,34
Capture points98181,29
Defense points88081,16
Experience620,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1308000
Victories51239,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79160,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31023,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6450,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5800,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,460,000,000,00
Capture points10050,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10770,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience591,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1308
Victories51239,14%
Defeats79160,47%
Draws50,38%
Battles survived31023,70%
Tanks destroyed6450,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted5800,44
Damage dealt1.222,46
Capture points10050,77
Defense points10770,82
Experience591,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81408,50803249152,59%1657,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81392,32705189347,54%1407,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81633,80875180352,19%1987,29
Leopard 1101884,24709163447,67%1403,12
Centurion Action X101937,89757139649,57%1540,99
Leopard Prototyp A91747,1676892749,08%1596,96
T-34-85M 61020,2776382251,95%1779,19
Object 277101843,9277478348,53%1409,69
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3559,9970171858,77%1843,86
Object 140101724,4372454847,26%1302,36
Super Conqueror101849,3781054652,20%1371,80
M54 Renegade 81409,4279754248,34%1482,21
AE Phase I 91604,8581651952,99%1444,39
TVP T 50/51101709,9368044545,62%1211,39
UDES 15/16101841,0975243350,35%1387,33
M10 RBFM 5743,0663640551,11%1618,05
AMX M4 mle. 54101894,1980239954,14%1412,84
GSOR 1010 FB 81591,4881037855,03%1961,60
M48A5 Patton101852,2871937646,54%1403,28
STB-1101766,4575137550,67%1429,74
T-100 LT101135,6374435448,87%1290,29
ELC EVEN 90 8611,8867832948,33%1074,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191213,1167830148,17%1011,21
Char Futur 4 91954,5789029852,68%1882,99
SU-130PM 81549,9978928651,05%1581,93
M18 Hellcat6482,8045628450,00%700,57
M-V-Y101851,8381727650,72%1382,92
LT-432 8828,2169027643,12%1398,52
Manticore101212,7778526351,33%1419,37
IS-3-II91383,6675226248,47%1197,81
UDES 1691407,9072525751,36%1286,98
Löwe 81117,3475225750,19%1161,47
Object 907 101788,9775323346,35%1290,47
T-448816,5059223145,89%922,75
IS7543,8346223044,35%501,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8713,0262122643,81%1181,64
Type 64 6589,2956022347,98%1371,83
T25/27595,8846221642,59%603,85
Emil II91512,4474221552,56%1279,33
Caernarvon81152,9173820350,74%1227,28
KV-856509,5346319648,47%667,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101884,0769519340,93%1301,55
CS-63101965,0778218450,00%1506,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8987,5870117747,46%1062,76
FV4005 Stage II101460,8165817748,59%985,28
ISU-152K 81287,8967116142,86%1311,79
E 7591520,8373916048,13%1290,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101669,7869615841,77%1090,38
Object 43091100,3462114445,14%777,32
XM69 Hacker112533,7293814355,24%1812,99
Škoda T 256630,2753813948,20%1112,05
IS-38701,0456713846,38%560,36
Strv 103B101880,7573313754,01%1327,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert112088,9880613255,30%1562,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8709,0566813050,00%1113,89
Object 430U101995,3278612549,60%1606,19
Object 252U 81242,9872712548,80%1215,46
Cromwell6666,5856912347,97%1205,28
Ares 90101959,8074412342,28%1334,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91180,2463411943,70%984,37
Tiger II8865,2062111549,57%801,64
T3091330,6564411445,61%980,06
Ares 90 C112131,0183211445,61%1466,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691587,6784811255,36%1540,77
T28 Prototype81115,9062111045,45%1008,33
G.W. E 100101272,8064310842,59%857,83
FV4004 Conway91488,0065410847,22%1163,40
CS-5991457,4069810745,79%1370,18
P.43 bis6664,1452810546,67%1086,22
Object 25791102,2466610450,00%843,02
Prototipo Standard B91381,9466510342,72%1106,88
CS-538958,1361410144,55%1099,73
IS-6 B 8690,5455010040,00%480,17
T-549952,616079944,44%731,88
KV-15241,873349848,98%305,87
VK 30.01 (H)5363,113869642,71%691,33
T-54 first prototype 8842,026719347,31%914,26
Škoda T 5091197,406209245,65%926,89
UDES 14 Alt 58998,846509251,09%1097,61
T-1091067,096249243,48%770,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102300,008739147,25%1568,49
T-345226,033348846,59%386,36
T-34-856382,764388850,00%561,62
Kranvagn101851,987368743,68%1305,83
Centurion Mk. I8813,626008551,76%895,58
IS-7101793,327898549,41%1300,04
CS-52 LIS 81313,887438354,22%1487,46
VK 36.01 (H)6540,884898240,24%711,91
Tiger I7797,896018143,21%824,52
TVP VTU Koncept8685,605268143,21%682,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81077,256997953,16%1090,77
G.W. Tiger (P)8804,645947748,05%750,59
TNH T Vz. 5191591,278377156,34%1437,11
T6981110,286897152,11%1280,52
Ferdinand81085,416467050,00%999,93
KV-1S6242,143346943,48%178,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007754,345486842,65%996,79
CS-447997,316846755,22%1494,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101894,257456749,25%1272,45
Leo7623,295756653,03%853,13
Indien-Panzer8940,866196547,69%1078,64
Comet7467,344626439,06%444,11
P.44 Pantera81069,406406349,21%1226,03
G.W. Tiger9872,026146349,21%681,71
Charioteer81086,626636352,38%1213,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102155,467456349,21%1607,47
AMX 13 757538,874846144,26%892,51
T-437488,085186149,18%595,91
STA-181029,486336043,33%1157,41
Black Prince7545,504876040,00%469,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481129,607706055,00%1196,66
Conqueror91215,106876050,00%910,09
Emil I8901,716135944,07%771,09
T-28486,162085860,34%189,63
Vz. 55101624,196895844,83%1032,80
P.43 ter7708,375785745,61%914,56
M53/M559707,186425749,12%507,68
M446646,355185740,35%861,72
Crusader6175,052525530,91%223,90
Rinoceronte102001,728005448,15%1489,10
T54E191318,026905448,15%1067,22
T-44-100 8984,286745345,28%967,29
Škoda T 245265,293405246,15%529,76
UDES 0381054,985695143,14%900,72
AMX 12 t6450,104155042,00%964,25
M36 Jackson6901,885605042,00%1409,86
AMX ELC bis5202,502915040,00%400,57
14TP4401,894224658,70%1534,64
AMX 404120,092134528,89%172,16
T-804145,492724553,33%408,16
Matilda4251,863254346,51%513,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101947,526864235,71%1353,01
Churchill VII6451,074194240,48%531,06
M26 Pershing8864,906084247,62%902,34
ST vz. 394157,282434037,50%246,40
G.W. Panther7652,384743935,90%507,76
Strv 746571,425023844,74%893,47
M56 Scorpion 7851,975683745,95%1004,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7867,356283455,88%1245,00
Challenger7659,215553452,94%759,52
Lorraine 40 t 81004,685793438,24%894,52
IS-2-II8706,486303366,67%761,07
E 65 Zwilling 81473,828583348,48%1352,84
T9591176,695933237,50%745,27
Type 95 Heavy489,482303151,61%137,61
T-46377,001573053,33%173,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101394,806373036,67%802,25
VK 30.02 (D)7854,905903040,00%1105,20
Durchbruchswagen 24160,772813050,00%277,59
UDES 03 Alt 3 91596,336523033,33%1184,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4356,894002762,96%1012,17
LT vz. 383162,042592657,69%575,50
M4A1 Sherman5428,003522630,77%940,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,002382642,31%183,16
Lago4164,442512548,00%319,28
T1 Heavy5855,546962462,50%1926,39
KV-37733,135552445,83%723,38
Churchill I5365,704332343,48%605,73
VK 30.01 (D)6375,134952369,57%707,42
AMX 13 10510894,267042343,48%821,06
P.435347,954182250,00%834,56
T-1506404,054382240,91%409,17
Type 91 Heavy359,302002065,00%246,85
T56 GMC3150,552132050,00%353,22
IMT 81460,507542050,00%1579,53
Hummel6461,214531952,63%564,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91708,958651968,42%1344,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4221,443331833,33%377,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,063481838,89%700,80
T675191,562631833,33%132,54
Black Rock 111693,677601850,00%916,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III333,061611758,82%158,29
Leichttraktor1138,062591735,29%491,58
SU-5459,882141776,47%261,00
Grille5439,714071735,29%809,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5382,064661764,71%1095,32
Kunze Panzer 91769,826791729,41%1498,53
Valentine II 4130,652231723,53%162,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518673,816411656,25%694,05
M8A14179,503271668,75%456,94
T-703125,561981618,75%215,14
ERAC 105 Proto 9897,386411650,00%1148,73
IS-3A 81325,136081631,25%1061,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3150,202391533,33%455,05
Strv m/425291,713841457,14%721,61
Wespe3179,432461450,00%550,11
M46 Patton91069,146401450,00%857,17
KV-26634,145831464,29%1050,94
AMR 35 2196,073501457,14%1046,49
M4 Improved 5234,463761361,54%522,04
Schwarzpanzer 58 81179,088131346,15%1550,46
KV-220-2 5362,384651353,85%516,26
Cobra 91850,759091266,67%1680,41
P26/404188,823071154,55%390,09
Type 1 Chi-He4393,553621145,45%1164,76
FV3046327,182431127,27%296,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A372,451751136,36%0,00
Churchill III 5477,646941163,64%972,43
M15/423132,802411040,00%139,08
DS PZInż5454,503631050,00%887,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810820,106731050,00%580,44
Object 703 Version II 81328,606411030,00%1135,18
M2 Light262,56106922,22%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4211,00279955,56%576,68
T-127 3179,11289944,44%493,13
Pz.Kpfw. II255,00160837,50%0,00
SU-182127,75174862,50%722,86
T-26254,38120825,00%5,52
T23E3 7452,00609875,00%671,25
T110E310770,63527850,00%368,94
MKA 2185,50303850,00%571,32
Patton the Tank 91159,38672850,00%1027,04
Projet Louis 9827,00624837,50%724,43
LT vz. 35260,86154757,14%166,63
M14/412100,14180742,86%120,51
MS-11116,14226742,86%453,25
AMX 38355,00186742,86%30,52
T-60211,57112728,57%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6203,86447757,14%463,18
Stridsyxa 81727,43952757,14%1749,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6534,33505650,00%916,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3380,67255633,33%1196,69
T2 Medium Tank242,33223666,67%231,87
Marder II3220,00290650,00%615,36
SU-26368,83190666,67%261,00
Somua S353108,17267633,33%47,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4222,83278633,33%435,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6485,00420650,00%604,07
Fantôme 91697,33712633,33%1560,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,401425100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,20142560,00%249,12
HWK 30 81034,8049050,00%1597,19
Somua SM 81668,20978560,00%1784,24
Turán III prototípus 5342,00335540,00%573,28
Fiat 3000169,75156425,00%85,00
Type 62 7679,50724475,00%1447,03
Chi-Ni295,25213425,00%216,39
Renault NC-311144,00256475,00%825,98
Hotchkiss H35270,50208475,00%328,21
M2 Medium Tank3165,7516340,00%431,25
AT 25169,50292450,00%200,43
Bishop536,00105425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I255,25196450,00%110,55
Renault R35250,75141425,00%0,00
Object 432U111754,50553425,00%887,75
E 75 TS 81248,5051940,00%1186,38
Matilda Black Prince 5956,759114100,00%2642,02
AT 15A 7651,75453425,00%603,89
Kolohousenka1141,00332333,33%512,20
Strv m/38268,6714230,00%31,59
Renault Otsu168,67198333,33%49,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71231,67853366,67%1739,99
L-60 272,33193333,33%117,08
GSOR 1008 81767,67821366,67%1917,63
Panzerjäger I2134,003602100,00%541,84
T3 HMC299,002152100,00%434,51
Object 752 9988,5027520,00%436,83
Sexton I 3239,5018720,00%567,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71315,00865250,00%2039,77
Super Hellcat 7289,0016820,00%124,60
T14 5691,0045510,00%1068,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,001861100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,001381100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham157,003621100,00%341,83
Renault FT163,002731100,00%356,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2179,004791100,00%811,87
E 100102540,0012291100,00%2185,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 279,002211100,00%287,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41080,0016281100,00%3929,21
TOG II* 6927,0041010,00%1136,55
AMX ELC 901 6313,006141100,00%888,96
Panther/M10 71083,0038710,00%1529,93
Bretagne Panther 6427,006591100,00%719,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2020-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-30
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-08
Left: 2020-09-13