Pilot_F22_

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8552419110446
Ø Tier8,269,059,209,46
Victories4509352,73%947,37%6357,27%24855,61%
Defeats3919245,83%947,37%4339,09%19042,60%
Draws12391,45%15,26%43,64%81,79%
Battles survived2948234,47%736,84%4944,55%18942,38%
Tanks destroyed901371,05170,891311,195361,20
Destruction ratio1,611,422,152,09
Tanks spotted598590,7020,11390,352010,45
Damage dealt1.550,891.796,052.352,672.358,88
Capture points988081,1600,001090,993660,82
Defense points594560,7000,0030,03140,03
Experience546,29500,79621,70599,44
WN71298,89980,131444,241403,38
WN81749,131259,362080,331985,11
Total
Battles85524
Ø Tier8,26
Victories4509352,73%
Defeats3919245,83%
Draws12391,45%
Battles survived2948234,47%
Tanks destroyed901371,05
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted598590,70
Damage dealt1.550,89
Capture points988081,16
Defense points594560,70
Experience546,29
WN71298,89
WN81749,13
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,05
Victories947,37%
Defeats947,37%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted20,11
Damage dealt1.796,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience500,79
WN7980,13
WN81259,36
Past 7 days
Battles110
Ø Tier9,20
Victories6357,27%
Defeats4339,09%
Draws43,64%
Battles survived4944,55%
Tanks destroyed1311,19
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted390,35
Damage dealt2.352,67
Capture points1090,99
Defense points30,03
Experience621,70
WN71444,24
WN82080,33
Past 30 days
Battles446
Ø Tier9,46
Victories24855,61%
Defeats19042,60%
Draws81,79%
Battles survived18942,38%
Tanks destroyed5361,20
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted2010,45
Damage dealt2.358,88
Capture points3660,82
Defense points140,03
Experience599,44
WN71403,38
WN81985,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,330,000,000,00
Capture points3010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points289,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience424,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.275,33
Capture points3010,00
Defense points289,33
Experience424,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt615,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories7348,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7751,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5536,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,220,000,000,00
Capture points4312,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4953,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories7348,67%
Defeats7751,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5536,67%
Tanks destroyed980,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted910,61
Damage dealt1.160,22
Capture points4312,87
Defense points4953,30
Experience547,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories11746,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13553,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7830,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,100,000,000,00
Capture points930,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2030,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience377,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories11746,06%
Defeats13553,15%
Draws20,79%
Battles survived7830,71%
Tanks destroyed1470,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1300,51
Damage dealt937,10
Capture points930,37
Defense points2030,80
Experience377,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,600,000,000,00
Capture points5210,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7014,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.266,60
Capture points5210,40
Defense points7014,00
Experience299,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (292)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92116,706101079254,30%2025,28
KV-5 81465,93659601854,04%2028,79
Škoda T 5091855,42593440352,40%1897,62
Grille 15102243,67565432253,91%1856,31
Ferdinand81780,60570338956,51%2226,91
G.W. Panther71400,80420224051,47%2169,17
T2971381,62597222558,65%2129,77
DBV-152 102739,83643212355,16%1968,51
T-1091726,36543195253,18%1843,57
IS-381490,16574156654,60%1970,64
Object 261101443,35517143850,28%1320,68
E 7591797,38548143552,82%1910,67
M446883,31489133056,09%1763,41
G.W. E 100101671,03420130651,30%1819,59
TS-5 81599,82794106654,69%1836,72
Tiger II81411,5658797753,74%1764,68
M10391584,2652996552,12%1525,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102054,8557689551,96%1721,83
Object 70492059,2656787351,78%1884,43
Prototipo Standard B91972,3857885251,41%2015,74
SU-130PM 81746,0873885153,82%1824,74
Vz. 55102088,4964984451,66%1566,97
Waffenträger auf E 100102310,0547882948,61%1738,13
TVP T 50/51101863,7560581850,24%1545,63
Lorraine 40 t 81360,3968581451,23%1658,95
ELC EVEN 90 8699,7459771850,00%1379,49
FV3046790,3336865754,19%1555,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8713,1146363551,81%1304,17
Tiger (P)7788,7950760846,22%950,64
Conqueror91736,2454958449,83%1636,50
Tiger I7915,0450057647,05%1211,39
G.W. Tiger91381,4139657147,64%1497,45
AMX Chasseur de chars 81018,2555755953,49%1364,86
Tortoise91994,4962954654,58%1742,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101652,8346250546,14%1362,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8847,4251346043,26%831,55
Object 268 Version 4102034,9461545853,28%1584,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 8964,7154144843,75%1130,55
MT-256245,7936644353,50%640,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91096,7045242551,53%1100,99
FV380591389,5942240948,90%1534,93
T-34-856523,5743940447,77%873,92
VK 30.01 (P)6293,4639639448,98%325,10
212A91388,0741638853,61%1369,96
AMX 50 Foch B102003,0167838855,67%1553,84
SU-10181198,6441738452,86%1491,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81737,6154138351,44%2169,78
IS-7101696,3348337550,93%1389,51
FV20781122,5438335448,87%1496,28
T-103 81310,5467035152,14%1464,24
IS-6 B 81429,4182734159,53%1799,99
Jagdtiger91916,0154432154,83%1854,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81159,6473631951,41%1419,72
SU-14-281323,8741131148,87%1766,99
T-5491209,2550131051,94%1220,98
AMX 13 909752,4246330154,82%1091,29
IS-4101975,6948830053,00%1634,91
SU-1006857,5237629555,25%1763,55
FV215b (183) 101968,8255229548,81%1515,88
T28 Prototype81306,6549028855,56%1504,94
ISU-15281912,5157928555,44%2548,15
Hummel6950,7933427651,09%1722,43
Sturer Emil71170,5546827557,82%1969,68
STA-181148,5748727253,31%1594,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91549,5455325651,17%1515,19
Object 268102157,1451025448,82%1697,56
Charioteer81227,1447625451,57%1428,84
Caernarvon81193,1752324855,65%1447,64
IS7771,5057123941,84%934,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5208,1725823850,42%379,56
Škoda T 256693,0542823154,98%1395,44
STB-1101721,0459022846,05%1427,28
Kranvagn101825,9161522747,14%1364,66
TVP VTU Koncept81051,9448922554,67%1504,55
T57 Heavy102135,2162922150,68%1731,52
Churchill III 5514,7051122054,09%1082,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7902,6043221344,13%1494,52
Object 252U 81536,0681121357,28%1786,68
E 25 7796,1044821156,87%1170,92
AT 1581447,5155420154,73%1645,35
IS-271166,7548620048,00%1598,21
SU-14-171057,6542619655,61%1879,40
AMX 13 757424,1447819452,06%781,02
Chrysler K GF 81264,6673919351,30%1464,35
T110E5101800,2660519250,00%1376,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007802,6743119052,11%1303,71
T3281371,5756618856,38%1717,90
T25/271085,1248418654,84%1854,17
WZ-111 model 1-491426,7153218456,52%1394,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,4237318451,09%1579,71
Challenger7747,0438218445,65%870,70
11081224,8151617754,24%1486,92
O-Ni71044,8949117548,00%1304,00
T-505147,0729717548,57%314,27
Somua SM 81715,2579217554,29%1812,02
SU-15271105,4352616655,42%1807,11
SU-86761,4034415947,80%1183,05
SU-122-5491265,5143715444,81%1129,87
FV4004 Conway91511,0054915455,84%1468,94
T376450,8735715350,98%1204,08
Bishop5714,7736114959,06%1909,12
T499791,2642514845,27%1020,14
Type 586707,0041914058,57%1628,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5532,3042213757,66%1458,06
T675502,3135413651,47%1175,76
T-448883,6546712754,33%1229,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,4618712650,79%99,00
E 100101807,5250712442,74%1317,86
SU-100M17948,0440912447,58%1394,27
Nashorn6841,6438912448,39%1597,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7868,8738512142,98%1211,30
Black Prince71009,4351112053,33%1527,89
Type T-345473,7039011952,10%1458,13
FV201 (A45) 7893,8757911950,42%1225,28
Strv 746725,2043111540,87%1323,08
P.44 Pantera81066,7451911545,22%1222,68
T-345201,4728311346,02%340,26
Super Conqueror101915,5354710846,30%1416,41
M66859,0943710452,88%1501,09
T-437812,4048110353,40%1314,51
Grille5640,1827110149,50%1552,03
AT 86810,9542410056,00%1546,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,4833710057,00%1315,35
Type 4 Chi-To6874,714499946,46%1931,00
T1 Heavy5546,063459937,37%1060,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6646,613579949,49%1166,23
SU-54415,072699835,71%951,76
Achilles6758,153959851,02%1455,36
KV-137362,554619346,24%387,94
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101810,835299240,22%1305,82
AT 25494,673059042,22%1136,51
M18 Hellcat6699,973978743,68%1221,96
T3091112,804648645,35%827,68
AT 771217,454998552,94%1643,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102198,587248460,71%1685,23
Archer5580,383248451,19%1573,00
LTP 3218,632298351,81%986,99
Object 26391601,035498056,25%1570,21
BT-7446,951307850,00%104,70
Churchill VII6736,994367557,33%1295,34
AMX 12 t6234,203737549,33%450,81
SU-855420,623397349,32%878,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8832,324247138,03%1417,10
Tetrarch 2156,702427147,89%668,22
S35 CA5606,904557048,57%1499,09
Fiat 30001166,172136952,17%887,88
A-20539,572386844,12%54,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102016,154896650,00%1464,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,571526550,77%194,40
Škoda T 245411,773236248,39%1157,64
Löwe 81214,575116154,10%1486,41
Type 1 Chi-He4370,862975855,17%1240,33
Somua SAu 404301,262375844,83%759,03
M8A14327,312625550,91%782,73
Marder 38T4360,453075558,18%987,71
T2881156,934415442,59%1158,61
Stinger 101871,816725444,44%1060,26
Valentine3348,573405364,15%1704,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81539,687805349,06%1844,76
M6A2E1 81544,856685251,92%1863,35
Matilda4458,613255158,82%1569,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5521,203655158,82%1665,59
Object 452K 101864,156544860,42%1462,76
O-I6699,644474759,57%1205,74
AMX 404159,782934647,83%460,49
M5A1 Stuart4215,613494641,30%556,55
M374275,022014548,89%869,20
SU-263256,842634557,78%706,78
Churchill I5652,184334456,82%1579,74
T28 Concept 71099,274614447,73%1639,36
T 55A 91484,205544456,82%1498,12
Strv m/425437,743564360,47%1288,32
SU-85B4394,512794365,12%1161,97
T1 Cunningham134,05854254,76%116,55
ST vz. 394265,522964254,76%840,19
T-463124,122114146,34%327,21
Sav m/434204,732154143,90%373,15
Ikv 1035274,562574163,41%617,69
M40/M4381264,445824153,66%1348,34
Object 277101742,295654148,78%1170,66
Leo7736,184063953,85%925,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,031343847,37%392,29
Type 95 Heavy4297,742183839,47%906,08
Sturmpanzer II4201,321653748,65%514,85
P26/404353,673043655,56%988,36
Tiger 131 6642,224163658,33%1085,44
P.43 ter7801,294503542,86%1154,71
T7 Combat Car 294,031793250,00%332,76
P.43 bis6829,484662955,17%1711,58
Renault UE 573179,892152867,86%598,31
LT vz. 383195,592372744,44%691,47
SU-182119,401322552,00%683,22
SU-76M4227,881672540,00%430,43
Lion 101535,205392552,00%1249,77
Type 62 7558,334512445,83%1068,26
Lansen C 81318,005522339,13%1472,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3252,952282245,45%773,50
T2 Medium Tank2241,322592254,55%1495,70
BT-2238,24892147,62%64,26
M2 Medium Tank3163,332122166,67%652,55
Lago4209,502522060,00%599,61
T-34-3 81361,156332050,00%1752,48
M15/423262,062261855,56%744,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3245,443401866,67%965,04
P.435325,183931752,94%799,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3331,592911758,82%1527,37
M3 Stuart3129,692521668,75%535,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,131641656,25%572,98
Object 140101306,884161631,25%853,58
T3 HMC2111,201411546,67%304,28
T56 GMC3149,671471533,33%268,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101409,274021540,00%785,26
Primo Victoria 81341,608811560,00%2210,68
Type 91 Heavy3169,431651442,86%394,65
Marder II3234,572281450,00%619,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 101608,294451450,00%820,66
T-54 ltwt.9833,573711435,71%1075,24
Renault Otsu1123,151781346,15%421,61
Strv m/40L3134,923131361,54%430,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4128,691301330,77%63,27
Leichttraktor130,08651323,08%0,62
M7 Priest3165,081441353,85%383,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101236,465131361,54%1072,06
FV217 Badger101555,315571346,15%966,54
MS-1136,921061266,67%221,70
Object 25791904,675791258,33%2070,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81111,757221250,00%1130,89
Ikv 723184,913191163,64%558,78
Pvlvv fm/42282,201711050,00%211,81
O-I Experimental5486,303651050,00%801,20
Cruiser Mk. II2291,604051070,00%1545,93
IS-6 81192,504901060,00%1282,66
Type 6191188,33370933,33%816,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102131,44681955,56%1499,35
T-26275,78150933,33%115,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,22132933,33%281,03
AMX ELC bis5398,67350966,67%1570,92
Cobra 91693,22582966,67%1618,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291471,38504850,00%1178,16
M24 Chaffee5258,50308837,50%552,97
StuG IV 5295,13198850,00%537,71
AE Phase I 91764,25830875,00%1694,73
Chi-Ni2199,86218742,86%935,85
Strv m/382103,86231728,57%218,00
M14/412130,43134742,86%240,87
AT-12212,86224757,14%952,44
T-50-2 6357,14288742,86%789,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,00134650,00%172,27
M2 Light267,17192650,00%96,92
14TP463,17247666,67%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2179,17260666,67%873,79
M3 Lee4319,33225633,33%1203,50
Cruiser Mk. I1148,33207633,33%541,29
M53/M5591023,83411633,33%740,73
D2349,80131540,00%0,00
LT vz. 352207,602975100,00%1215,58
T110E4101750,60582560,00%1240,92
Light Mk. VIC 2186,60187540,00%844,99
Char Futur 4 92659,601015580,00%2405,56
Kolohousenka1140,25122425,00%485,43
Strv fm/211168,75395450,00%965,74
D128,00175450,00%86,57
10TP3125,75261450,00%316,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2232,00234475,00%1445,38
Panzerjäger I2295,252774100,00%1405,20
UDES 038809,50460450,00%671,08
T-29 3538,00572475,00%2190,87
MTLS-1G14 3319,50287450,00%1219,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,00260366,67%1015,48
Renault FT1125,67266366,67%736,73
Renault NC-311110,67269333,33%432,92
T-34 shielded 5370,00544366,67%966,47
L6/402166,002842100,00%664,05
Hotchkiss H35238,00149250,00%73,08
M415154,0010520,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4139,50161250,00%214,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507457,00303250,00%413,92
T110E3101100,50319250,00%537,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559963,5049320,00%721,76
Object 705A102659,50687250,00%2037,20
T1E6 2127,502732100,00%650,83
Excelsior 5308,5019520,00%313,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,50410250,00%380,38
Super Hellcat 7638,504532100,00%942,25
4TP177,004171100,00%387,25
7TP2308,005941100,00%1532,52
AMX 383342,007331100,00%1290,39
T95E2 80,003341100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3388,004181100,00%1394,25
M10 RBFM 5219,002771100,00%390,46
43 M. Toldi III 3358,0034810,00%2139,49
122 TM 8772,0016410,00%471,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-05
Left: 2023-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2023-07-12