PotatoWithGun

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193130128234
Ø Tier8,100,008,628,32
Victories986751,09%00,00%7558,59%13055,56%
Defeats914047,33%00,00%5139,84%10042,74%
Draws3061,58%00,00%21,56%41,71%
Battles survived544728,20%00,00%5039,06%8737,18%
Tanks destroyed162740,8400,001561,222591,11
Destruction ratio1,170,002,001,76
Tanks spotted194741,0100,001571,232381,02
Damage dealt1.445,160,002.224,552.000,95
Capture points126470,6500,0000,00160,07
Defense points65270,3400,00750,592361,01
Experience645,820,00985,10860,35
WN71159,030,001689,061588,37
WN81602,690,002388,702323,97
Total
Battles19313
Ø Tier8,10
Victories986751,09%
Defeats914047,33%
Draws3061,58%
Battles survived544728,20%
Tanks destroyed162740,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted194741,01
Damage dealt1.445,16
Capture points126470,65
Defense points65270,34
Experience645,82
WN71159,03
WN81602,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles128
Ø Tier8,62
Victories7558,59%
Defeats5139,84%
Draws21,56%
Battles survived5039,06%
Tanks destroyed1561,22
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted1571,23
Damage dealt2.224,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points750,59
Experience985,10
WN71689,06
WN82388,70
Past 30 days
Battles234
Ø Tier8,32
Victories13055,56%
Defeats10042,74%
Draws41,71%
Battles survived8737,18%
Tanks destroyed2591,11
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted2381,02
Damage dealt2.000,95
Capture points160,07
Defense points2361,01
Experience860,35
WN71588,37
WN82323,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,000,000,000,00
Capture points10,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.966,00
Capture points10,25
Defense points00,00
Experience448,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience223,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt979,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience223,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience381,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt515,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,33
Experience381,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles571000
Victories29551,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26646,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23140,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4070,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,800,000,000,00
Capture points11492,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9181,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience520,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles571
Victories29551,66%
Defeats26646,58%
Draws101,75%
Battles survived23140,46%
Tanks destroyed4040,71
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted4070,71
Damage dealt1.130,80
Capture points11492,01
Defense points9181,61
Experience520,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.068,750,000,000,00
Capture points1032,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience666,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2654,17%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed320,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted290,60
Damage dealt2.068,75
Capture points1032,15
Defense points260,54
Experience666,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (266)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
CS-63102703,9181254450,92%2405,21
Object 703 Version II 81703,7991353554,02%2041,90
STG Guard 81505,0772446651,07%1958,27
AAT60 81663,6779745851,75%1902,14
113101665,8560644649,78%1328,51
XM69 Hacker113098,15106238660,36%2495,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81312,0869836654,10%1643,97
CS-67 Szakal112672,5593534949,86%2072,19
M56 Scorpion 71150,0364934952,72%1825,10
Object 4168711,3641131650,63%771,72
IS-2 shielded 71234,1061931556,83%1763,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81290,1346430849,03%1328,71
Centurion Action X102296,0872930054,67%2018,57
E 65 Zwilling 82059,82103429959,20%2242,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 81362,9668729351,88%1670,74
Grille 15101959,2451527950,90%1491,44
CS-52 LIS 81446,0471827951,97%1710,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91546,4552926347,15%1215,42
WZ-111 model 5A102172,5667323648,31%1747,52
Sturer Emil7801,4836123649,15%1069,75
Object 430 Version II91164,2850223340,34%980,93
T-44-100 81474,9974222949,34%1925,63
K-91101837,4360522850,88%1482,94
Predatore 92342,7193721955,25%2330,56
60TP Lewandowskiego102134,5358721648,61%1555,32
A-447759,0140721251,42%1127,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91468,6452519754,82%1311,76
Object 252U 81532,5381217855,62%1698,29
Nashorn6632,2531417448,28%944,63
A-436439,6336317251,16%837,04
Concept No. 5102297,3569315949,06%1758,19
VK 30.01 (P)6773,9045915848,73%1396,70
T110E5102295,3386815356,86%1820,32
Maus101915,6568715053,33%1576,30
LTTB8609,5947014339,86%898,06
Rambo 91645,9171914154,61%1608,01
T26E5 Patriot 81325,7580914051,43%1654,89
Tiger (P)7953,2153813548,15%1190,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102030,3459513443,28%1559,82
Ho-Ri 191991,5285312750,39%1744,40
Prototipo Standard B91844,8564112657,14%1926,95
53TP Markowskiego81197,8257112550,40%1348,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5400,4926412343,90%734,76
Leopard 1102597,7577412243,44%2066,07
Panther/M10 71118,4977712154,55%2016,49
VK 100.01 (P)81336,9664912048,33%1529,77
E 100102053,9073011755,56%1713,49
T-505193,1730211648,28%517,96
M48A5 Patton102378,9491611258,93%2005,95
Škoda T 5091464,0962010548,57%1242,62
IS-271040,9056610553,33%1389,45
Type 6191797,6269210450,96%1834,45
Conqueror91825,4174210453,85%1781,42
WZ-111 model 1-491408,0269310253,92%1377,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,185589956,57%1163,39
Object 277101964,066909852,04%1657,25
P.44 Pantera81126,875869754,64%1467,47
Panhard EBR 10510753,964579642,71%667,11
T-54 ltwt.9834,215809550,53%1143,51
UDES 1691583,026319456,38%1527,12
FV4004 Conway91748,097049444,68%1496,32
SU-100Y 61130,556409450,00%2163,15
AMX 50 12091684,968169352,69%1685,10
Centurion Mk. I81176,147449352,69%1514,53
Chrysler K GF 81298,766899341,94%1513,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5487,843659259,78%1442,12
IS-381395,426329151,65%1730,79
Ho-Ri 281143,575499139,56%1192,92
MT-256251,603178552,94%651,77
Ram II 5474,824848550,59%1191,46
AMX 50 10081327,637928455,95%1490,07
Charioteer81163,805978336,14%1104,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68697,456228345,78%1143,29
ISU-1528995,743978248,78%917,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191621,438538155,56%1664,63
T-62A101847,585768138,27%1373,19
M66930,805047954,43%1515,79
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792204,019087959,49%2241,91
STA-181081,476917848,72%1328,62
Type 586696,195117848,72%1362,23
STB-1101923,127157751,95%1488,88
Tiger II81188,786227638,16%1222,57
T3281274,227717450,00%1428,35
AT 25323,482637341,10%578,90
M10391447,747537045,71%1268,52
Panther II81188,877546850,00%1574,35
E 5091671,107796855,88%1648,92
T-345412,725146762,69%1283,77
Leopard Prototyp A91291,825696740,30%963,27
UDES 15/16102124,006606646,97%1742,66
IS71257,837756558,46%1949,76
Indien-Panzer81250,107296346,03%1545,01
Tiger I7848,005036243,55%930,30
StuG III Ausf. G5412,162586250,00%839,51
TVP VTU Koncept81049,056916259,68%1398,81
1108890,935246134,43%718,32
CS-5381338,646866152,46%1905,48
CS-5991754,058185957,63%1805,25
Taschenratte112803,1611045858,62%1863,11
SDP 58 Kilana81397,466265740,35%1339,21
Object 70491737,267235764,91%1545,17
T110E3101786,545555653,57%1247,26
FV601 Saladin81290,307895657,14%1621,33
Object 70591558,286595345,28%1390,42
Cromwell6686,604745244,23%1205,03
Strv 746865,525465255,77%1775,74
T25 AT71038,005735248,08%1455,46
Leopard 120 Verbessert112154,526685244,23%1495,62
Lago4189,672305139,22%349,82
Type T-345363,692845154,90%955,49
UDES 14 Alt 581096,084335143,14%1174,35
Alecto4297,372005143,14%658,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4233,161665147,06%603,86
Emil II91623,487945058,00%1471,51
TVP T 50/51101890,464875036,00%1345,54
M46 Patton91618,888535056,00%1634,99
40TP Habicha6673,845214940,82%1110,51
Challenger71302,966844744,68%1957,80
Škoda T 256743,156824667,39%1604,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,962094643,48%548,23
T2971352,839444667,39%1875,28
Achilles6867,154964654,35%1648,99
FSV Scheme A71064,876104650,00%1830,01
E 7591678,515154540,00%1442,43
Churchill VII6920,684664443,18%1618,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4232,112354450,00%715,38
Tiger-Maus 91693,937344443,18%1232,87
VK 30.02 (M)6987,677024351,16%2023,03
P.43 bis6829,986034250,00%1541,26
T2881398,336404250,00%1565,13
Strv m/425366,683074168,29%1010,02
Comet71016,447784146,34%1754,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571226,008714160,98%1778,33
P.435398,353074050,00%998,45
T-34-856975,905863941,03%1848,19
AT 15A 71082,587703857,89%1644,43
P26/404334,273543745,95%832,49
T-29 3514,625293762,16%2257,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71188,547173756,76%1745,07
T9591158,395643650,00%850,88
ARL V396863,494953548,57%1493,56
Emil I81371,128513461,76%1652,03
T-34-2G FT71377,625753444,12%1967,93
Marder 38T4352,443523467,65%969,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81016,505173470,59%1108,21
M26 Pershing82133,129683342,42%3055,27
Mäuschen91228,215513339,39%854,09
T-34 shielded 5858,127373351,52%2746,92
EMIL 1951 81441,976903339,39%1557,38
G.W. Panther7728,534933240,63%621,52
Valiant 5550,256783268,75%1255,92
Leo71052,877553154,84%1789,93
Kranvagn101845,685423148,39%1367,33
WZ-111-1G FT81554,197393148,39%1655,11
25TP KSUST II5308,873213063,33%698,97
Grille5511,132853036,67%823,89
Object 268102294,006193060,00%1664,26
CS-4471302,628672951,72%2199,33
Staghound Mk. III6807,115642853,57%1476,49
Obsidian 81153,146282835,71%1232,27
T-1091850,198522744,44%1973,42
M5A1 Stuart4207,732592638,46%528,76
M36 Jackson6906,886382548,00%1708,91
Black Prince71177,967032458,33%1752,99
FV3046639,173402437,50%837,17
Panther71145,917482347,83%1910,91
14TP4260,003022373,91%966,00
Panhard AMD 178B6286,135092352,17%639,73
IS-M81424,357382352,17%1740,74
Caernarvon81733,829192254,55%2152,75
KV-15678,094932236,36%1253,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3259,733232263,64%1531,04
FV4005 Stage II101640,645522240,91%1069,90
Type 4 Chi-To6771,716792166,67%1587,64
Object 261101452,105192147,62%1272,62
LTG7675,294762138,10%1188,50
Lorraine 40 t 81113,525272138,10%1009,27
Marder II3226,601672055,00%621,07
A46 6392,603532050,00%1065,26
AE Phase I 91579,555342045,00%1208,56
VK 30.02 (D)71333,219691957,89%2341,31
T-103 81235,066951855,56%1261,24
M15/423234,122281741,18%532,12
Chi-To SP71126,827671758,82%1432,48
NC 70 Błyskawica101971,659421770,59%1647,66
Valentine AT4210,711951758,82%525,54
Hotchkiss EBR7349,764591741,18%481,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5573,944561650,00%1617,95
M10 Wolverine5366,003561650,00%651,55
Super Hellcat 71080,754441631,25%1683,34
Super Conqueror102224,338331560,00%1888,06
Strv m/40L3184,862531428,57%456,66
T-463268,214251471,43%1333,35
Wespe3137,541671353,85%407,68
Type 95 Ji-Ro6993,235291338,46%1468,38
G.W. E 100101410,155831361,54%1115,08
M8A14682,924931369,23%2083,93
Object 705A102701,467911369,23%2746,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6330,852701338,46%610,92
Hummel6387,673381250,00%407,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007770,086951250,00%1128,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3255,171901216,67%841,24
AT-12130,831281250,00%367,84
SDP 44 Burza61025,557941163,64%2023,51
SDP 40 Zadymka5770,915401154,55%1655,76
BT-7 artillery 3405,094921145,45%1484,38
T-284261,002221040,00%587,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3256,702471060,00%965,93
T1 Heavy51233,306121060,00%3122,05
AMX 50 B102191,406381030,00%1550,78
Cavalier5313,903411060,00%727,23
T-100 LT101055,606321030,00%839,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2498,89779966,67%4508,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,2279933,33%0,00
P.43 ter71239,78780955,56%2207,65
M3 Stuart3336,63358837,50%1410,94
B.U.G.I.61696,131139875,00%3970,27
AMX ELC bis5311,00353850,00%955,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102138,29541714,29%1362,02
Ho-Ri 3102603,14899757,14%2037,57
M2 Light251,8369616,67%0,00
T3 HMC271,67126650,00%132,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,832336100,00%551,74
Bishop5274,50164616,67%314,04
Char Futur 4 92053,00534616,67%1464,24
10TP3231,00240540,00%840,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92629,801161580,00%2813,78
Cruiser Mk. II2215,60247560,00%1019,58
T-116 3348,00531560,00%1391,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3566,40697560,00%2116,37
Tetrarch 2283,205625100,00%1924,12
T26E5 81534,20815540,00%1613,61
M14/412306,50340450,00%1336,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2283,25324425,00%1359,30
Ikv 723453,50427475,00%1600,42
Panzerjäger I2142,50203475,00%605,73
DS PZInż5975,75680450,00%2403,53
T-262536,008174100,00%4205,25
E 50 Ausf. M104042,001085450,00%4111,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,75277475,00%600,75
T-50-2 6422,50526450,00%1186,59
Strv m/382219,67267366,67%1014,95
AMX 40475,67221333,33%1,48
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51210,33612333,33%3068,88
KV-1SA 5768,0036030,00%1658,68
Strv fm/21170,00150250,00%197,53
Chi-Ni2116,00217250,00%433,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2297,503522100,00%1572,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2295,505942100,00%1632,88
Cruiser Mk. I1364,00329250,00%2126,52
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2162,50160250,00%916,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4864,005712100,00%3159,44
Nergal 81030,5020420,00%686,05
Fiat 300010,00741100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1113,002291100,00%547,76
MS-11481,0011051100,00%3993,60
AMX 383292,006721100,00%1116,37
SU-76G FT4348,0013710,00%500,32
Renault FT AC231,001791100,00%261,00
FCM 36263,002071100,00%275,72
T6 Medium4692,006001100,00%1607,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3239,0021910,00%462,66
MKA 298,001381100,00%352,50
T-45 2603,009871100,00%2847,32
L-60 2532,008691100,00%3514,07
MTLS-1G14 3566,006671100,00%3125,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-03
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-18
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-11
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-12
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2021-09-19