Pow007

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3270101314
Ø Tier7,110,009,009,07
Victories1673751,18%00,00%538,46%642,86%
Defeats1554147,52%00,00%861,54%857,14%
Draws4231,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135634,73%00,00%430,77%535,71%
Tanks destroyed293150,9000,0090,69110,79
Destruction ratio1,370,001,001,22
Tanks spotted253330,7700,0030,2330,21
Damage dealt944,740,001.781,621.842,29
Capture points211680,6500,00181,38181,29
Defense points285190,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience593,490,00664,31708,57
WN71106,530,00777,08884,38
WN81310,580,001351,131569,67
Total
Battles32701
Ø Tier7,11
Victories1673751,18%
Defeats1554147,52%
Draws4231,29%
Battles survived1135634,73%
Tanks destroyed293150,90
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted253330,77
Damage dealt944,74
Capture points211680,65
Defense points285190,87
Experience593,49
WN71106,53
WN81310,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,00
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.781,62
Capture points181,38
Defense points00,00
Experience664,31
WN7777,08
WN81351,13
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,07
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt1.842,29
Capture points181,29
Defense points00,00
Experience708,57
WN7884,38
WN81569,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.850,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.850,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience312,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience492,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws313,04%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted90,39
Damage dealt930,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points331,43
Experience492,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,070,000,000,00
Capture points453,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived964,29%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt530,07
Capture points453,21
Defense points00,00
Experience579,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories5561,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3235,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4752,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,610,000,000,00
Capture points260,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience362,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories5561,11%
Defeats3235,56%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived4752,22%
Tanks destroyed440,49
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted510,57
Damage dealt469,61
Capture points260,29
Defense points120,13
Experience362,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363000
Victories19653,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14640,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2160,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2220,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,210,000,000,00
Capture points6851,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10782,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience609,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles363
Victories19653,99%
Defeats16144,35%
Draws61,65%
Battles survived14640,22%
Tanks destroyed2160,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2220,61
Damage dealt821,21
Capture points6851,89
Defense points10782,97
Experience609,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles801066
Victories37847,19%00,00%116,67%116,67%
Defeats41351,56%00,00%583,33%583,33%
Draws101,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29336,58%00,00%116,67%116,67%
Tanks destroyed4340,5400,0050,8350,83
Destruction ratio0,850,001,001,00
Tanks spotted4890,6100,0050,8350,83
Damage dealt976,850,001.341,001.341,00
Capture points11501,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20592,5700,00203,33203,33
Experience538,530,00415,67415,67
Total
Battles801
Victories37847,19%
Defeats41351,56%
Draws101,25%
Battles survived29336,58%
Tanks destroyed4340,54
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4890,61
Damage dealt976,85
Capture points11501,44
Defense points20592,57
Experience538,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.341,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points203,33
Experience415,67
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.341,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points203,33
Experience415,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories4870,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,150,000,000,00
Capture points190,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience633,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories4870,59%
Defeats2029,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3348,53%
Tanks destroyed500,74
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted470,69
Damage dealt1.258,15
Capture points190,28
Defense points1241,82
Experience633,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675658,34595114758,67%1855,17
Panther/M10 7956,78694104653,25%1681,68
KV-856636,3143191559,34%1144,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8860,1062082049,76%1003,58
AMX 13 909899,2368575147,94%1330,25
T-34-856607,7045871049,01%1182,16
SU-122-44 71097,8963769354,40%1560,51
T-5491292,1371164451,40%1349,40
M446681,0450564250,31%1114,02
M4A1 Sherman5547,4957861457,00%1729,60
Cromwell6766,8659957757,89%1789,79
VK 30.01 (P)61056,5769056452,84%2182,83
M18 Hellcat6876,1664456054,64%1766,87
IS-7101632,4471451848,07%1290,44
M53/M5591327,3166343652,29%1332,49
AMX 50 10081258,1270641750,36%1446,54
T-1091201,9169440949,88%1081,83
T-448916,5467636652,46%1238,27
Cromwell B 6794,6772736658,47%1717,28
Škoda T 5091747,9378932253,42%1680,61
AMX 50 B101661,8263531944,20%1189,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81259,1566431947,34%1342,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,3068531149,20%1453,56
AMX 50 12091462,0668630548,52%1320,29
Škoda T 256808,4958930451,97%1715,31
KV-15439,3933827951,61%892,08
IS-381004,3961327849,64%1011,79
Object 70491584,7270026247,71%1218,41
SU-86881,2331925744,36%1156,28
Type 62 7490,7759725650,00%973,67
Tiger (P)7894,3366825550,20%1132,88
IS7785,8842725048,80%994,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91430,8272824450,00%1458,07
M46 Patton91381,4171024147,30%1278,44
AMX 13 57 7763,5665523353,22%1570,39
M40/M438947,2450922745,37%1008,45
Emil I81253,0875422645,58%1329,58
T2971076,0473022555,56%1444,17
Kranvagn101759,2260822250,90%1276,69
ISU-15281424,8064722046,36%1420,78
ARL 446606,5049321951,60%1040,59
Panther7892,8869221051,90%1472,69
AMX 12 t6459,6150020954,07%1309,99
SU-15271100,7261920849,52%1658,60
Type 586666,6658820251,98%1327,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191692,1076819856,06%1857,23
E 5091360,8773819651,53%1251,99
S35 CA5603,2645618457,61%1552,10
Conqueror91680,7485918354,10%1687,31
SU-54377,9318518342,62%777,29
AMX AC mle. 4881012,7058218246,15%975,15
T-345246,0425918046,67%477,18
T110E5101633,5771617943,58%1214,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505407,7923917843,26%699,36
M10391136,3466517048,82%950,88
Leopard Prototyp A91415,2662117050,00%1222,81
Panther II8922,2962116745,51%1109,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5295,1529416650,60%693,53
Object 140101626,3966016542,42%1296,52
KV-481131,7474116452,44%1437,33
Centurion Action X101493,0267816349,69%1132,20
VK 30.02 (M)6718,2958416247,53%1351,33
M127874,2750115550,32%1221,55
M26 Pershing81042,4074014850,00%1350,29
STA-18959,9357814742,86%1092,58
T-1506824,6167914753,06%1518,29
SU-10181053,2266614355,24%1185,76
AMX AC mle. 467869,6658514351,75%1214,53
TVP T 50/51101991,2873614153,19%1793,83
T-34-85M 6827,5461614148,94%1354,78
Lorraine 40 t 81268,6068814148,23%1505,48
ARL V396569,6343014047,86%999,05
Matilda4309,7631513956,12%885,81
Strv 746780,6861613955,40%1646,50
SU-1006883,2762513954,68%1750,35
AMX M4 mle. 457853,4862613855,07%1120,14
SU-14-28736,4037013640,44%557,18
E 50 Ausf. M101493,6563713348,12%1047,20
AMX 13 105101307,7167113044,62%1546,38
VK 100.01 (P)81160,5965912752,76%1335,86
ST-I91350,8972512549,60%1196,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61037,8968812352,85%1978,24
AMX 50 Foch91724,1160212150,41%1491,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7838,6060311951,26%1285,56
Object 26391405,0864311946,22%1137,40
BDR G1 B5436,6734011856,78%827,85
T3281129,4272611551,30%1257,25
T2071029,3667811255,36%1679,86
Emil II91491,7771611147,75%1256,63
AMX 13 757547,7458710841,67%1017,47
IS-27952,5873810762,62%1437,07
Churchill I5446,0244710649,06%880,30
T-437555,6348410550,48%734,07
T-34-17814,9664610451,92%1197,77
Type T-345474,4044510241,18%1254,08
SU-100M17931,4162410146,53%1270,99
Panhard AMD 178B6475,8061110159,41%1577,82
Type 4 Chi-To6713,6156210054,00%1370,96
Tiger II81090,5765010048,00%1101,45
1108677,146089548,42%600,60
M48A5 Patton101569,426549547,37%1146,94
T-62A101440,456509245,65%1093,45
Prototipo Standard B91623,647269151,65%1503,90
Caernarvon81122,676799149,45%1248,20
Object 252U 81195,627149146,15%1127,90
Leo7740,095299040,00%996,34
E 7591347,016909051,11%1149,10
LT-432 8561,536418957,30%992,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4295,164758850,00%1202,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6539,405008355,42%1007,50
TNH T Vz. 5191529,397418243,90%1257,01
SU-76M4133,301528151,85%225,45
AMX ELC bis5312,394138043,75%981,83
M4A1 FL 10 6922,586957959,49%1601,92
M8A14428,454547744,16%1214,47
Mäuschen91238,976757742,86%936,38
Lorraine 39L AM3282,621877652,63%974,23
M415449,103987352,05%649,42
CS-5991313,156347248,61%1130,14
E 100101646,076857245,83%1106,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007981,795757147,89%1436,76
VK 30.01 (H)5496,905667167,61%1311,03
SU-855649,905397064,29%1578,15
SU-263174,471877055,71%432,48
UDES 15/16101544,406796851,47%1064,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191613,337956746,27%1448,96
53TP Markowskiego81179,067246550,77%1295,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91416,407366550,77%1215,58
Indien-Panzer8919,325876549,23%1112,57
T3 HMC2189,562266460,94%854,64
Object 703 Version II 81262,587706443,75%1279,35
T 55A 91376,537346456,25%1310,47
KV-371143,638126353,97%1669,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5420,294056246,77%1171,03
P.43 ter7949,036606258,06%1582,13
A-20539,001776248,39%94,32
B14241,692196145,90%531,14
Tetrarch 2159,362366131,15%581,40
Churchill VII6681,456096051,67%1241,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5299,004095945,76%924,89
Hotchkiss EBR7441,655825752,63%939,98
Somua SAu 404245,352405567,27%681,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,624025543,64%1006,60
Object 43091201,496095549,09%953,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81181,787715561,82%1401,10
Crusader6314,303895052,00%828,85
TNH 105/100081011,627625056,00%1186,94
BT-2259,061084951,02%107,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6692,826924963,27%1533,03
Centurion Mk. I8853,676184942,86%948,54
T376518,235424841,67%1314,04
GSOR 1008 81338,787074645,65%1287,10
Strv m/425486,395174454,55%1459,11
Type 5 Ke-Ho4376,184534450,00%1372,47
T-284236,282304344,19%525,20
CS-538888,645504250,00%1064,00
UDES 1691591,457284245,24%1363,19
LTTB8498,456974261,90%937,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6497,704274040,00%687,71
Object 268101557,255164032,50%764,60
BT-7447,92983933,33%0,69
Cruiser Mk. IV472,511503961,54%191,52
LTP 3222,673343961,54%1131,59
P.44 Pantera8889,715773834,21%882,12
45TP Habicha71178,926973855,26%1755,91
FV224 Chopper71071,506143852,63%1162,96
TVP VTU Koncept8894,925263745,95%1015,52
VK 36.01 (H)6657,145303745,95%950,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101772,707403751,35%1199,97
M374314,733433751,35%1065,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4173,082083647,22%289,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 8947,727623652,78%1166,39
T78 61013,086203638,89%1397,73
SU-182146,531023444,12%735,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71124,535913450,00%1718,17
UDES 14 Alt 581233,447943458,82%1482,86
Birch Gun4227,262923458,82%793,26
T54E191362,187233447,06%1185,84
T1 Cunningham1159,783303253,13%956,68
Renault FT 75 BS2126,971223265,63%752,85
Covenanter5114,002253243,75%137,25
SU-85B4438,754793262,50%1427,21
Vz. 55101538,386842948,28%953,22
MT-256424,315352948,28%1266,00
Sav m/434309,433902850,00%805,25
VK 30.02 (D)7892,547512860,71%1469,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5581,215532842,86%1492,94
Object 277101261,936072846,43%783,43
Sherman VC Firefly 6875,647202857,14%1556,07
Type 6191034,196602748,15%864,09
T-54 ltwt.9536,486272748,15%610,44
Leichttraktor1241,352802657,69%1394,86
M5A1 Stuart4192,153642653,85%565,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8713,586372638,46%1127,24
LTG7557,156332653,85%1175,41
M-II-Y71132,887232653,85%1525,66
M24 Chaffee5387,805932560,00%1541,62
AMX M4 mle. 54101474,407422548,00%993,25
T57 Heavy101896,927912450,00%1359,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8896,718052466,67%1157,95
Lago4313,874372360,87%1038,84
Škoda T 245446,094212245,45%1072,52
Vz. 44-17892,825862240,91%921,48
Cruiser Mk. III3100,911412250,00%294,71
Renault UE 573192,451692240,91%418,01
D23226,902082157,14%893,64
ST vz. 394294,814642166,67%1061,18
P.435374,902732142,86%820,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,001282142,86%202,11
T-46349,001022142,86%31,10
T92 HMC101216,436122152,38%988,37
LT vz. 383209,353062050,00%754,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6598,005402060,00%927,93
IS-4101679,457432045,00%1294,51
Black Prince7515,265171942,11%442,89
AC 1 Sentinel 4437,325881947,37%1754,34
Super Conqueror101586,226571838,89%927,35
T-29 3330,114601855,56%1264,28
AE Phase I 91370,838081855,56%1232,40
P.43 bis6764,946191764,71%1553,44
Comet7425,944911747,06%484,04
Škoda T 177630,754761631,25%1107,07
T6981075,636631656,25%1340,33
AMX 65 t81073,757941662,50%1271,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8766,886061631,25%1360,08
Type 64 6315,564431650,00%642,50
Ikv 723210,803551546,67%484,54
T-50-2 6462,604341533,33%1224,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3234,712691464,29%834,12
Renault FT AC2100,641191450,00%222,09
Marder 38T4431,503981442,86%1039,37
T-34-28952,007891353,85%1182,75
40TP Habicha6717,924421330,77%1111,91
UDES 038867,626701353,85%828,63
Super Hellcat 7845,004931346,15%1069,27
MS-11119,331681258,33%584,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5527,505541266,67%1540,04
43 M. Toldi III 3155,002821266,67%751,01
50TP prototyp 81113,455091127,27%1088,84
T-26259,451111163,64%233,60
T25/27647,184181145,45%662,36
L-60 273,362521154,55%269,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,701271070,00%261,48
AMX 404208,502501050,00%684,14
StuG IV 5356,803341050,00%791,12
BZ-5871108,67563933,33%1349,65
StuG III Ausf. B4354,33448966,67%953,56
Object 268 Version 4101088,56577944,44%515,07
Pawlack Tank6715,78512933,33%1003,43
Strv m/40L3301,88557875,00%1268,48
M3 Lee4190,63286850,00%569,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68307,50534862,50%507,57
Ares 758636,13283825,00%390,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81497,25577825,00%1655,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,71107742,86%16,64
M2 Medium Tank3230,29372771,43%923,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,14130771,43%541,70
FV3046226,43255757,14%275,26
AMX 50 Foch B101668,14493742,86%904,21
T-100 LT10804,00588728,57%618,67
T28 Concept 7749,71585757,14%897,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,50275683,33%744,01
STB-1101141,50664650,00%721,41
AMX 38344,50122633,33%0,00
Maus10848,83880650,00%456,14
Matilda Black Prince 5621,50616650,00%1541,99
Bretagne Panther 6774,50589650,00%1310,89
Strv m/38255,40200560,00%171,32
Kolohousenka1163,50363475,00%965,78
M15/423143,25192425,00%165,53
7TP2115,25195425,00%175,07
Type 1 Chi-He4605,25470475,00%2279,09
10TP3269,25294425,00%995,05
WZ-111 model 1-491149,7510564100,00%1005,94
Pvlvv fm/42269,50170425,00%8,70
Ikv 103526,0010340,00%0,00
Type 5 Heavy102419,501067475,00%1644,76
AT-1262,00106450,00%75,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10617,00777475,00%591,52
KV-26252,5018540,00%121,58
T-45 264,25180450,00%121,66
Caernarvon Action X 8655,7526140,00%453,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,7524740,00%221,96
Strv fm/211191,67463333,33%997,29
Hotchkiss H352135,33317366,67%667,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu6701,67374366,67%1052,42
KV-1SA 5399,00449333,33%607,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4164,67245333,33%197,87
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3803,33905333,33%2285,49
Fiat 3000151,50226250,00%79,88
M3 Stuart3276,00351250,00%1128,97
LT vz. 352324,006682100,00%2101,25
Renault FT10,00802100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2199,50503250,00%1027,16
T2 Light Tank 267,00228250,00%125,40
Dicker Max 6226,00257250,00%218,00
Stinger 102338,5010272100,00%1640,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,003691100,00%1122,49
L6/402162,005191100,00%610,07
4TP168,0014310,00%67,29
Renault NC-31132,004410,00%0,00
D120,00710,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (D)6115,004031100,00%261,00
Leopard 1102040,0042110,00%1407,44
Object 430U102853,0057810,00%2207,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,005571100,00%811,98
MKA 20,003310,00%0,00
T-34-85 Rudy 6739,0031510,00%909,62
TOG II* 6618,005591100,00%926,64
Sexton I 30,001521100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3216,0016610,00%350,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2025-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-07-24
Left: 2017-09-24