PozzDorja

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76506460130
Ø Tier6,988,758,738,32
Victories3700248,36%125,00%2135,00%5743,85%
Defeats3834350,12%375,00%3863,33%7154,62%
Draws11611,52%00,00%11,67%21,54%
Battles survived2706335,37%125,00%1626,67%4232,31%
Tanks destroyed593110,7820,50380,63730,56
Destruction ratio1,200,670,860,83
Tanks spotted429180,5610,25260,43600,46
Damage dealt800,58846,001.050,02912,25
Capture points1255671,6400,0000,00240,18
Defense points473950,6200,0040,0770,05
Experience419,94266,00558,73513,48
WN7895,79334,16543,49599,42
WN81008,70535,80643,88722,08
Total
Battles76506
Ø Tier6,98
Victories3700248,36%
Defeats3834350,12%
Draws11611,52%
Battles survived2706335,37%
Tanks destroyed593110,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted429180,56
Damage dealt800,58
Capture points1255671,64
Defense points473950,62
Experience419,94
WN7895,79
WN81008,70
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt846,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience266,00
WN7334,16
WN8535,80
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2135,00%
Defeats3863,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1626,67%
Tanks destroyed380,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted260,43
Damage dealt1.050,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,07
Experience558,73
WN7543,49
WN8643,88
Past 30 days
Battles130
Ø Tier8,32
Victories5743,85%
Defeats7154,62%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived4232,31%
Tanks destroyed730,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted600,46
Damage dealt912,25
Capture points240,18
Defense points70,05
Experience513,48
WN7599,42
WN8722,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points753,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience315,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed60,26
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted261,13
Damage dealt1.156,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points753,26
Experience315,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,210,000,000,00
Capture points362,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt862,21
Capture points362,57
Defense points00,00
Experience414,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt259,500,000,000,00
Capture points112,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience152,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt259,50
Capture points112,75
Defense points00,00
Experience152,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories12645,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14352,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10437,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,440,000,000,00
Capture points6602,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3221,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience363,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories12645,99%
Defeats14352,19%
Draws51,82%
Battles survived10437,96%
Tanks destroyed2210,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2000,73
Damage dealt919,44
Capture points6602,41
Defense points3221,18
Experience363,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7455,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5944,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,980,000,000,00
Capture points630,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4363,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience476,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5742,86%
Defeats7455,64%
Draws21,50%
Battles survived5944,36%
Tanks destroyed750,56
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted890,67
Damage dealt1.052,98
Capture points630,47
Defense points4363,28
Experience476,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories5675,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1722,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,950,000,000,00
Capture points1211,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience386,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories5675,68%
Defeats1722,97%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived4054,05%
Tanks destroyed420,57
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted500,68
Damage dealt602,95
Capture points1211,64
Defense points901,22
Experience386,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (435)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6791,13460397852,21%1404,34
StuG III Ausf. G5538,98324234953,13%1329,08
M446648,12411217450,69%1035,54
KV-15641,42394176456,07%1519,14
Tiger I7966,41463169349,97%1275,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91302,65445166644,72%949,11
IS-381193,94486154449,35%1349,25
Panther/M10 7696,19415144846,82%996,51
T-34-856689,43400119951,63%1414,46
STG Guard 81003,21570118743,98%1020,63
M4A1 Sherman5445,91320115848,62%1153,94
G.W. Panther7713,5638196348,49%786,12
KV-856886,0644186853,11%1706,62
M10 RBFM 5599,2445582748,13%1148,17
Jagdpanther7918,0940475247,21%1176,57
O-Ho81089,1251169945,35%1133,25
Dicker Max 6586,4932668343,92%896,88
11081035,2543868145,52%1103,47
FV3046539,1728966846,86%822,48
T2971110,3247061149,10%1488,80
SU-100Y 6621,7536860951,40%974,19
T-34-3 8909,8459660549,26%961,92
T675486,7532958850,34%1097,27
M127812,0149457850,87%1033,66
Strv 746608,4638157353,23%1163,36
T-448824,2743956547,96%1009,65
Nashorn6774,4839055947,76%1318,48
IS71003,3047553948,79%1453,82
T-1091300,2349153847,77%1166,39
Tortoise91239,1957452247,32%844,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81246,1345451448,83%1214,41
T-5491084,4847948147,40%977,55
T-28E with F-30 4457,2133747553,26%1206,42
T3091124,8841546745,18%784,24
T110E5101438,4642046443,75%949,06
Churchill III 5487,7047346056,09%1054,65
WZ-1209928,0141245544,62%725,64
SU-1527741,6638045443,61%859,41
E 100101466,9950144447,07%980,89
E 7591393,1545742845,33%1159,95
VK 36.01 (H)6726,5940942751,29%1227,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8557,0738242548,00%834,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507939,9235540949,88%1133,43
T207848,4645439751,39%1278,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6552,4736039445,69%882,35
T9591418,9063839150,38%1043,43
M18 Hellcat6788,7736938256,02%1532,07
Leopard Prototyp A91024,7243738045,26%759,61
Tiger II81036,8844237146,09%1124,29
Strv 103-091236,6642837041,35%855,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519603,8241136949,05%713,31
T25/27861,0842935452,54%1247,01
T499585,8236835444,35%599,70
ELC EVEN 90 8534,1551635046,29%848,40
M10391243,0745834643,35%1038,36
Type 4 Heavy91141,7447634346,94%908,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6805,7231134152,20%1165,64
P.44 Pantera8894,8346134045,00%974,65
Indien-Panzer8813,6037334041,47%862,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6571,0037733754,30%1117,77
Type 64 6475,5435833744,51%1046,28
T-34-28754,4742233550,75%888,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 8830,1850633049,39%951,56
T-1506731,5637432148,29%1163,97
T28 Prototype8942,7137832147,35%889,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343,4123531748,58%796,87
Char Futur 4 91298,8157231645,89%985,81
Emil II91191,0549831245,19%901,17
Emil I8883,0942331140,19%775,81
T3281144,3446531050,00%1304,65
FV2078835,9048530047,33%882,72
T-100 LT10733,3252829941,81%620,21
AMX 50 12091142,0250129847,65%928,69
Cromwell6588,1538429547,12%1015,35
Centurion Mk. 7/19987,5641029344,37%729,77
STA-18755,6637929041,38%816,93
Chi-To SP7974,0954727851,44%1050,13
AMX 50 1008994,8940827043,70%977,05
T26E5 Patriot 8867,6560427042,96%855,23
T-103 8915,5755926853,36%927,74
P26/404552,6734926753,93%1703,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8826,0450226345,63%786,43
Bishop5505,9730526159,77%1280,50
M26 Pershing8994,8644926048,08%1189,76
M46 Patton9763,3936526040,77%454,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,1555925349,41%1013,07
Type 5 Heavy101438,6347025140,64%748,63
T-34-85M 6818,4451524847,58%1302,36
Centurion Mk. I8770,5142024644,72%839,27
Crusader6353,3933823746,84%918,16
Comet7671,0939123450,00%983,20
Sturer Emil7765,6943622845,18%1015,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4451,6030922557,78%1360,81
IS-27927,0744222249,10%1159,32
Type 586629,1835821946,12%1195,87
53TP Markowskiego8935,8645521844,50%904,13
T71 DA7497,1936521640,28%743,08
T-54 ltwt.9692,6852020544,39%800,49
Pawlack Tank6739,7345020548,29%1105,45
Panther7748,6445120443,63%1064,12
UDES 038974,8339220341,38%819,24
T-437680,4838220248,02%943,07
M40/M4381180,3152520245,54%1236,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518814,2953720252,97%787,45
Leo7584,2334719446,91%735,31
O-Ni7809,3542719355,44%1002,34
T110E4101093,9746018648,39%609,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3316,6833318359,56%1346,02
VK 30.02 (D)7768,1143218145,86%1152,00
Hummel6479,2126618046,67%584,42
T-34-17703,7440217945,81%966,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,6826617852,25%731,07
SU-130PM 81022,6753417544,00%796,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7687,0535417439,66%864,81
ISU-1528776,5238117441,95%568,64
Tiger (P)7847,2641017348,55%1030,90
AMX M4 mle. 457993,3046317152,05%1427,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7611,8531617048,24%717,58
AMX 13 909620,6540017047,06%743,68
SU-855347,2722616949,70%670,75
Panther II8968,5139916939,64%1042,10
KV-48869,8743716946,75%808,11
WZ-1317630,3541816745,51%1271,54
SU-100M17961,4647116445,12%1166,81
Type T-345440,1029016347,24%1155,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505452,5222416252,47%932,05
Jagdpanzer IV6465,4325416144,72%672,62
ARL 446860,7340516150,31%1712,97
Ferdinand8864,9345016045,00%717,40
VK 30.01 (D)6536,6838116053,75%982,69
T698773,5736515942,77%747,79
Prototipo Standard B91092,8752715745,22%826,59
WZ-1328678,8446915547,10%1032,43
AT 77689,8237715454,55%770,86
E 5091152,5650515444,81%949,84
KV-37934,7143115350,98%1239,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81012,3358915345,75%932,97
Manticore10802,3155515142,38%700,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101391,3653514845,95%1001,95
AT 158757,6539814847,97%632,30
Charioteer8772,2242914844,59%641,68
P.43 ter7771,8640514743,54%1110,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8567,0940314746,94%851,00
UDES 14 Alt 58775,1440514541,38%723,33
VK 28.016428,3236914553,10%1111,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481039,2350814348,95%1000,82
AMX 13 757345,6831614351,75%565,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7644,0940414247,18%1105,23
T25 AT7792,6748013956,12%1024,81
Grille 15101149,4238913641,18%591,67
M66487,4036513554,07%621,86
T-284343,4125113552,59%1071,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8728,5351413548,89%664,67
Type 619993,8439213438,06%652,93
AT 86374,9027413153,44%513,38
FV217 Badger101156,9453612442,74%598,95
TVP VTU Koncept8753,9149412341,46%767,48
KV-26616,8533212347,15%981,49
VK 100.01 (P)8942,2951012348,78%946,08
T78 6817,9753012348,78%1089,84
SU-1006503,3828612150,41%754,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8924,6944812146,28%895,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5497,1726912142,15%1033,23
T376441,7843812051,67%1109,78
Type 4 Chi-To6587,0336611751,28%1089,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6539,7931411653,45%874,39
Ho-Ri 191031,4344511639,66%581,32
IS-7101383,3953711544,35%935,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559984,6254111246,43%803,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191238,8456210846,30%877,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691058,0548310742,99%767,04
Grille5333,1120310744,86%533,10
AMX 12 t6242,4528910657,55%560,12
IS-M8804,9649710644,34%698,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5432,7131410447,12%1182,47
SMV CC-567680,9138110444,23%754,44
Jagdtiger91382,5240910437,50%912,43
Škoda T 509927,9151510141,58%588,79
Strv 103B101177,1142810138,61%552,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6678,143939847,96%926,39
AMX 50 Foch91317,104799840,82%946,43
AMX AC mle. 488808,633879840,82%647,40
T-345286,672309638,54%526,65
T216294,703489650,00%651,07
BDR G1 B5588,603639553,68%1232,20
59-166453,713529442,55%1162,21
M3 Lee4287,222259335,48%942,29
WZ-111G FT9885,624099338,71%422,64
WZ-111-1G FT8856,784309245,65%756,43
Object 252U 8786,304629141,76%546,85
Škoda T 177646,465829048,89%1270,32
MT-256429,924019061,11%1293,60
BT-74124,021688951,69%286,28
AMX 404116,261558939,33%173,14
M75264,572458952,81%884,35
VK 30.01 (P)6822,554478856,82%1409,78
AT 25540,363428751,72%1373,22
T-262163,871748652,33%787,35
Ikv 1035203,821978544,71%273,23
FV4005 Stage II10847,994428547,06%456,94
FV4004 Conway9963,434248435,71%541,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,482508348,19%511,19
M48A5 Patton101183,475258350,60%791,85
Object 2639995,894228350,60%727,87
IS-2-II8920,225118351,81%958,76
Object 70491170,504338247,56%773,78
Tiger 131 6777,845558254,88%1303,70
Vz. 44-17673,703658041,25%635,51
AMX 50 Foch B101112,694578040,00%556,62
Jagdpanther II8724,814137951,90%598,37
Strv m/425443,093217856,41%1289,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8676,695037844,87%610,99
WZ-111 model 1-49788,304317744,16%504,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,041717545,33%185,26
Sturmpanzer II4173,841447445,95%408,07
T54E19984,414817445,95%701,01
M-III-Y8831,324417339,73%674,79
M415333,712147250,00%427,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5375,902757243,06%945,70
SU-85B4304,482127156,34%695,18
KV-1SA 5618,155127156,34%1346,98
M5 Stuart4199,372537051,43%459,96
Ho-Ri 28717,544726946,38%589,47
AE Phase I 9898,614906937,68%519,71
Marder II3228,481836752,24%640,86
SU-1018921,755116758,21%978,75
LTG7567,503816637,88%916,17
M5A1 Stuart4281,572766546,15%903,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4270,002466352,38%939,64
AMX AC mle. 467683,484306355,56%851,65
T28 Concept 7757,874086342,86%943,43
Lorraine 39L AM3306,541746149,18%1031,77
SU-76M4231,491616137,70%436,32
Covenanter5393,573156150,82%1264,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5408,343286160,66%874,17
VK 30.02 (M)6610,084116150,82%1110,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91069,754276035,00%724,13
Ares 758740,884576043,33%610,11
B14211,412255855,17%514,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7576,093765846,55%641,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,441595745,61%359,25
12110919,184355735,09%439,30
T-34-2G FT7785,884265754,39%1015,09
ARL V396319,842315742,11%325,48
BT-22166,561855561,82%800,17
S35 CA5418,952545545,45%709,93
Object 4168599,354315541,82%493,29
LHMTV8694,205685547,27%1131,95
P.43 bis6584,435465462,96%1149,26
O-I Experimental5541,483275451,85%997,13
Cromwell B 6534,944905455,56%867,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro6453,812935339,62%489,94
FV229 Contender91128,945175341,51%702,99
TNH T Vz. 519866,083605240,38%494,64
UDES 169718,714325240,38%403,80
E 50 Ausf. M101295,196065255,77%994,43
FV224 Chopper7926,335925244,23%957,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5413,653515253,85%1020,69
SMV CC-678711,924575040,00%504,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68541,494154961,22%879,45
Churchill I5677,794614852,08%1462,18
Caernarvon8738,214394839,58%553,90
Semovente M415348,332584852,08%617,53
60G FT5585,313034866,67%1356,04
IS-3-II91112,084774856,25%935,21
Lago4234,232524753,19%683,09
45TP Habicha7782,534844753,19%937,49
Challenger7692,093854725,53%651,30
UDES 15/16101210,805344656,52%857,84
WZ-131G FT6703,654164641,30%1010,96
AC 4 Experimental 6598,153654645,65%906,76
A-20599,931864546,67%131,87
CS-447770,005024548,89%901,94
T2881125,566304553,33%1150,63
Leopard 1101189,184454535,56%637,68
T57 Heavy101323,584314535,56%691,05
Object 25791406,644644533,33%1202,04
AltProto AMX 30 8779,715544544,44%668,75
STA-2 8833,715194537,78%828,47
AMX ELC bis5290,912314436,36%767,91
Object 14010867,345044450,00%539,94
T-463175,401564337,21%534,79
TVP T 50/51101049,985254240,48%602,65
B.U.G.I.6642,554954254,76%1060,17
M-II-Y7857,635234060,00%1095,08
Chrysler K GF 8907,355174040,00%818,86
M374252,161833847,37%745,00
M24 Chaffee5280,293363842,11%762,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8987,325663847,37%943,09
TNH 105/10008885,324043740,54%815,74
FV38059784,055393737,84%486,62
Pudel 6659,865663658,33%1132,93
40TP Habicha6728,174713571,43%1510,05
Alecto4389,772943565,71%1318,60
Marder 38T4409,512933557,14%1176,68
AMX 65 t8616,114933545,71%474,05
M8A14401,912803450,00%1108,20
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3323,972833444,12%753,19
Lorraine 40 t 81044,596423450,00%1084,83
43 M. Toldi III 3151,382233444,12%633,70
MS-1152,09933336,36%13,64
BZ-587701,253783243,75%657,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,882273240,63%669,18
SU-76G FT4325,651883151,61%596,96
BZ-1668513,602983030,00%263,47
D23117,901612948,28%282,76
Kranvagn101361,525002944,83%846,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu6901,976052955,17%1286,94
Ares 859670,004342937,93%294,58
Škoda T 256394,072602835,71%448,12
Carro d'assalto P.887787,644182842,86%862,43
Centurion Action X101128,574832839,29%595,86
M60 101187,785532740,74%687,47
Panhard AMD 178B6243,782432740,74%439,10
K-91-PT 91061,194222737,04%698,44
Bretagne Panther 6753,274402638,46%1106,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,041252548,00%298,08
25TP KSUST II5680,205832552,00%1907,69
Leichttraktor132,36812540,00%0,00
BZ-689746,724832548,00%453,11
Object 777 Version II 91294,085762556,00%994,78
P.435345,884422470,83%937,23
SDP 57 Gowika7877,175972450,00%1037,20
Object 430 Version II9849,006782462,50%760,12
Kunze Panzer 91024,386702454,17%893,69
Pz.Kpfw. II292,521122330,43%136,66
SDP 44 Burza6575,434342352,17%861,45
Valentine AT4344,223302360,87%1083,33
Birch Gun4290,742812356,52%1067,17
Hotchkiss EBR7436,783952347,83%725,84
LTTB8403,653972343,48%496,27
Turán III prototípus 5577,614402347,83%1546,96
M3 Stuart3162,682062245,45%491,09
AMX 383117,911532259,09%301,51
SDP 40 Zadymka5384,773102254,55%716,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8612,504922254,55%595,37
Type 62 7591,335632152,38%1097,18
Achilles6695,293312147,62%1127,02
VK 30.01 (H)5300,652482065,00%679,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8941,204482025,00%910,27
Type 1 Chi-He4331,792991952,63%1063,91
Sexton II3118,162441963,16%456,97
WZ-132A9710,684501952,63%922,61
Mitsu 1085511,424161952,63%815,01
Mäuschen9613,323551957,89%433,29
Windhund 8769,634691947,37%592,34
Super Hellcat 7493,423701936,84%447,61
IS-2M 7898,004831833,33%813,04
SU-85I 5594,444041822,22%1015,46
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71035,616481861,11%1521,54
Chi-Ni2157,411701747,06%595,08
MKA 2257,243051770,59%1110,39
Rinoceronte101214,134511643,75%666,75
Sav m/434238,942491662,50%619,32
M7 Priest3201,381481637,50%343,27
Type 95 Heavy4255,882551662,50%949,37
Churchill VII61002,945801656,25%1976,61
AT-1291,691021643,75%135,88
Object 274a 8969,506381643,75%1014,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3122,931331560,00%356,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza91003,805681540,00%698,58
T1 Heavy5473,203331560,00%939,22
M2 Medium Tank3142,602361560,00%485,55
FV227 Conceiver8735,935981546,67%625,46
Škoda T 245194,211991457,14%415,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3293,432861471,43%1193,23
M-VI-Y9537,792971450,00%326,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5482,923531338,46%851,10
T-127 3232,543451346,15%800,57
Sexton I 3291,232061346,15%878,90
Type 4 Ju-To7680,425061241,67%552,07
K-91101026,006041250,00%616,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5361,002551233,33%531,55
GSOR the TANK 9608,366281154,55%474,61
Type 5 Ke-Ho4683,504551080,00%2796,98
STB-1101322,103561030,00%847,04
AMX M4 mle. 5410754,903601030,00%221,04
E 75 TS 81104,206491050,00%1131,35
KV-5 81043,905981040,00%1000,42
SU-122-44 7545,204161050,00%541,19
ISU-122S 7685,202751030,00%720,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8647,701871010,00%332,89
Somua SM 81324,804951060,00%1223,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8940,003481040,00%900,56
Black Prince7723,44440955,56%897,34
Cruiser Mk. III3149,78219955,56%670,46
Panhard EBR 909562,56340911,11%550,47
IS-2 shielded 7884,89428933,33%793,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 8581,67313933,33%403,05
Type 91 Heavy3251,13252862,50%943,94
Type 578950,75624850,00%778,54
KV-1S6675,13420850,00%1267,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6633,13650862,50%1146,76
AMX ELC 901 6398,38439850,00%878,38
Fantôme 91263,88578862,50%1128,17
Renault Otsu1188,86241742,86%815,34
Hotchkiss H35278,29109742,86%109,29
Conqueror9890,00773771,43%796,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101107,29452728,57%400,81
Object 268 Version 410785,00448771,43%489,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9601,14842785,71%810,41
Brennos 81274,57764771,43%1354,21
D12147,17173633,33%466,76
Panzerjäger I2234,17192666,67%1042,10
IS-3A 8953,50419650,00%753,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4249,40389560,00%839,78
Waffenträger auf E 100101196,60626560,00%727,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10245,40393540,00%42,61
FSV Scheme A7677,80404540,00%685,33
Valentine II 4161,40175520,00%276,34
M56 Scorpion 7556,20455540,00%507,32
T 55A 9842,00750580,00%748,81
50TP prototyp 8726,50241425,00%485,25
M2 Light2126,50166450,00%352,94
Durchbruchswagen 24198,50215450,00%394,53
Chi-Go 71116,25834450,00%1525,59
ST vz. 394262,67248366,67%892,02
Object 43091180,00543333,33%770,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4283,00274366,67%961,18
LTP 3171,6715330,00%537,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3262,503522100,00%926,80
Object 70591442,00522250,00%1221,65
T-50-2 6218,00421250,00%433,33
L-60 2278,504042100,00%1766,55
T1E6 2160,50186250,00%623,42
T7 Combat Car 24,0087250,00%111,42
FV1066 Senlac 8622,50752250,00%1096,49
T-54 first prototype 8252,5026720,00%15,12
M4A1 FL 10 61114,009512100,00%1969,08
Ikv 723239,0018510,00%493,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291131,0057510,00%700,33
Pz.Kpfw. I262,002091100,00%264,10
T-34 shielded 5217,003051100,00%517,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81687,0029010,00%1410,60
StuG IV 5564,004651100,00%1475,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24