Predator941

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20231533209
Ø Tier7,016,806,586,73
Victories1065752,68%360,00%1648,48%11555,02%
Defeats926145,78%240,00%1751,52%9344,50%
Draws3131,55%00,00%00,00%10,48%
Battles survived752937,22%360,00%1236,36%8942,58%
Tanks destroyed204591,01122,40411,242541,22
Destruction ratio1,616,001,952,12
Tanks spotted155130,7740,80210,641600,77
Damage dealt1.141,191.283,001.377,481.362,33
Capture points345471,7100,00752,271390,67
Defense points210571,0400,00451,361510,72
Experience682,591.040,80874,97884,05
WN71300,922031,351532,091540,99
WN81692,561906,972122,802130,85
Total
Battles20231
Ø Tier7,01
Victories1065752,68%
Defeats926145,78%
Draws3131,55%
Battles survived752937,22%
Tanks destroyed204591,01
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted155130,77
Damage dealt1.141,19
Capture points345471,71
Defense points210571,04
Experience682,59
WN71300,92
WN81692,56
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier6,80
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed122,40
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.283,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.040,80
WN72031,35
WN81906,97
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier6,58
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed411,24
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted210,64
Damage dealt1.377,48
Capture points752,27
Defense points451,36
Experience874,97
WN71532,09
WN82122,80
Past 30 days
Battles209
Ø Tier6,73
Victories11555,02%
Defeats9344,50%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived8942,58%
Tanks destroyed2541,22
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted1600,77
Damage dealt1.362,33
Capture points1390,67
Defense points1510,72
Experience884,05
WN71540,99
WN82130,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt344,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience362,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt646,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience362,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt6,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience56,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt6,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience56,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3368,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,310,000,000,00
Capture points571,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience268,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1327,08%
Defeats3368,75%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1020,83%
Tanks destroyed210,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted551,15
Damage dealt605,31
Capture points571,19
Defense points581,21
Experience268,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories8948,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9351,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7943,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1891,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,260,000,000,00
Capture points3561,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10155,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience915,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories8948,90%
Defeats9351,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7943,41%
Tanks destroyed1730,95
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted1891,04
Damage dealt1.572,26
Capture points3561,96
Defense points10155,58
Experience915,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories10141,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8735,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2330,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,390,000,000,00
Capture points2441,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4771,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience475,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories10141,22%
Defeats14057,14%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived8735,51%
Tanks destroyed1910,78
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2330,95
Damage dealt676,39
Capture points2441,00
Defense points4771,95
Experience475,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 81888,6395098556,24%2125,41
M127965,0074991955,82%1268,27
Tiger I71118,7560276949,80%1532,69
VK 36.01 (H)6673,8641072251,80%1231,96
T-34-85M 61095,9887055461,01%2290,67
Tiger II81067,7845946343,41%1151,36
T2071049,6965345954,90%1754,45
SU-14-281334,6775843052,79%1495,50
E 7591547,9759136848,37%1506,95
IS71328,4184632357,89%2226,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6944,1371731055,81%1626,46
KV-856946,3951030354,46%1929,08
Leopard Prototyp A91608,9373528946,37%1547,49
IS-2 71272,1881526354,37%1779,33
Bretagne Panther 61066,7986526160,92%2273,31
T-4481192,3874425549,02%1625,27
Indien-Panzer81229,4455024147,72%1766,01
T-832 81701,2893923255,17%2090,64
UDES 14 Alt 581428,3978922249,55%1866,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4205,2623721646,76%404,73
M46 Patton91415,0072221443,93%1291,60
Pudel 61082,3286119958,79%2333,66
M26 Pershing81201,7973319653,57%1752,33
Comet71001,1976719452,58%1753,13
Char de transition 61129,7879919348,70%2193,54
Panther71173,3179819050,00%1984,30
Type 5781555,6785918752,94%1947,33
VK 30.02 (D)7719,8543318654,30%1166,17
T2971310,7180418550,81%1906,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191600,7679218250,00%1616,83
T-5491459,3979017953,63%1553,72
M4A1 Sherman5387,2334817549,14%951,64
Caernarvon81430,3982117458,05%1849,27
G.W. Panther71179,9155817452,30%1805,50
Conqueror91561,3476517250,58%1363,10
IS-381677,2790816757,49%2350,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6578,3541716454,27%1119,15
KV-15599,5338516353,37%1298,90
FV224 Chopper71567,7997716358,90%2346,28
Dicker Max 6978,8961016355,21%1894,36
Black Prince71103,1961016157,76%1691,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,9023616144,72%579,71
T54E191905,1582415944,65%1742,35
Jagdpanther71268,5858715855,06%2169,19
P.44 Pantera81338,5774015250,00%1804,74
Tiger 131 61209,8887715259,21%2337,35
E 5091800,1389313560,74%1886,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191966,1393213556,30%1980,45
T-505116,8528212951,16%235,61
Jagdpanzer IV6671,5535312852,34%1289,99
T71 DA7953,4879312854,69%2239,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61153,2793312466,13%2316,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 61191,7687012358,54%2406,44
SU-1006849,5354112053,33%1566,56
T6981461,1483511752,14%2164,08
STA-18988,8768311651,72%1250,06
BZ-5871367,0483111547,83%1899,99
WZ-1317635,7672411457,02%1383,11
Panther II81361,6570211140,54%1789,59
Cromwell B 6939,5877210950,46%2017,76
Object 252U 81487,9887510856,48%1681,70
Churchill VII6777,2844710759,81%1542,34
Hummel6856,0335610555,24%1363,62
Leopard 1101764,7670910547,62%1426,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri71246,7179010152,48%2190,62
SU-15271017,8960710146,53%1512,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571167,8675310155,45%1728,66
M54 Renegade 81622,5785010051,00%1775,90
53TP Markowskiego81578,198609855,10%1865,56
T25 AT71266,107349853,06%2068,59
StuG III Ausf. G5523,082979648,96%1288,18
Chi-Go 71435,288889654,17%2058,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481507,038929355,91%2015,38
Super Hellcat 71002,776839350,54%1539,27
Grille5609,282689246,74%1330,82
ARL 446927,876699152,75%1980,93
BZ-176 81718,689459153,85%1939,84
Type 6191756,828038951,69%1721,09
T-437925,137418956,18%1652,14
T3281546,078848750,57%1928,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,181758748,28%231,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581913,879818455,95%1976,61
UDES 1691640,447488240,24%1652,54
T216435,953658143,21%1043,68
AMX 65 t81244,537158144,44%1377,33
MT-256540,286738060,00%1760,76
SU-855510,593087646,05%1118,33
T-15061156,047187537,33%2060,51
Leo7862,436107244,44%1253,68
M36 Jackson6801,134726952,17%1371,83
M10391549,127456944,93%1410,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81027,136916761,19%1303,11
TNH 105/100081366,187056541,54%1458,90
Ferdinand81411,167676360,32%1623,02
M75402,003526253,23%1543,64
P.43 ter71139,028016055,00%1977,04
Object 43091823,808505944,07%1666,99
B.U.G.I.6885,656245750,88%1630,18
Churchill I5592,833805450,00%1304,71
Tiger (P)71405,379395261,54%2268,58
M446652,735265149,02%924,46
T-463128,922075054,00%462,83
Type 4 Chi-To6922,887724969,39%2260,70
IS-7102011,607824837,50%1450,65
Type 4 Ju-To71620,5210434868,75%2810,73
SU-85B4348,872834753,19%955,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7934,435784643,48%1217,74
BDR G1 B5636,484944660,87%1525,79
Wespe3333,021784544,44%1309,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,432434454,55%824,65
KV-137710,145954440,91%1009,63
Type T-345553,605054344,19%1660,51
Škoda T 256882,197154257,14%1879,26
Type 586904,367864257,14%2126,02
E 100102080,057093834,21%1506,76
SU-100M171226,977663860,53%1981,79
T-1091373,398063852,63%1398,50
Valentine3208,652463759,46%706,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6780,116673745,95%1611,38
P.43 bis6919,366923661,11%1829,88
TNH T Vz. 5191611,087883652,78%1387,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6924,565633644,44%1830,05
Vz. 44-171365,578403551,43%2203,56
VK 30.02 (M)6724,945673447,06%1258,39
LTTB8506,686113455,88%860,22
T26E5 81128,007203444,12%1325,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5743,645393348,48%1950,72
40TP Habicha6682,415513250,00%1158,47
T-54 ltwt.9808,696393237,50%1009,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81156,946803246,88%1344,38
T25 Pilot Number 1 81162,708463053,33%1743,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5511,185052850,00%1350,84
45TP Habicha71208,438002857,14%1728,01
Cruiser Mk. II2181,182342850,00%722,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81038,297502853,57%1969,31
T-284363,932902762,96%1232,62
Leichttraktor1110,581682653,85%427,77
M48A5 Patton101665,127012646,15%1165,53
D23164,211802450,00%506,17
M5 Stuart4207,713042450,00%468,88
LT-432 8704,967992458,33%1402,09
B14208,483672360,87%568,35
Cromwell6698,706882356,52%1541,73
M2 Medium Tank3138,041722356,52%416,63
UDES 15/16102214,749242369,57%1948,55
Jagdpanther II81370,836172334,78%1183,56
Strv 746764,916152250,00%1477,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81098,235842236,36%971,06
AMX 12 t6398,145202161,90%1163,21
Centurion Mk. I8919,006712055,00%1195,69
FV380591396,286551833,33%1081,37
AMX ELC bis5351,505021861,11%1342,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu61595,7612051770,59%3718,92
M5A1 Stuart4292,695761681,25%1047,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871576,199161656,25%2385,34
Ikv 1035584,314521643,75%1377,03
Primo Victoria 8755,006791650,00%912,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3309,473021553,33%738,56
M24 Chaffee5484,645821450,00%1861,57
Stridsyxa 81327,577961450,00%1394,32
T-34-85 Rudy 6997,467991346,15%2057,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5130,254991258,33%331,93
T2 Light Tank 2106,832761250,00%320,73
AE Phase I 91631,177151241,67%1245,22
Panther/M10 7827,646601163,64%1475,47
D12150,89176955,56%622,84
AMX 404380,89557955,56%1744,55
T2 Medium Tank2122,50156825,00%438,17
Type 1 Chi-He4502,86583771,43%1885,44
AMX 13 757349,86475742,86%537,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2176,14299771,43%555,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3193,83302666,67%668,48
T1 Cunningham1115,20188560,00%685,03
Renault FT134,80131560,00%171,32
STB-1101599,00683560,00%1181,75
M10 Wolverine51448,801061580,00%5650,82
Object 777 Version II 9828,6035850,00%404,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,2598425,00%113,14
MS-1193,25146450,00%362,93
Cruiser Mk. I1191,25254475,00%1020,78
T-262134,67208366,67%703,93
T57 Heavy10535,00755366,67%335,18
T-34 with L-11 4388,67550366,67%1517,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6620,67605366,67%1957,23
59-166581,00655250,00%1326,20
M18 Hellcat61645,00911250,00%3821,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81005,50741250,00%1070,31
T-50-2 6508,00266250,00%1286,23
T7 Combat Car 240,006420,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1110,0013310,00%289,12
Renault NC-311266,004601100,00%1975,61
KV-26473,005881100,00%715,69
Object 283 9386,0022410,00%68,28
Kunze Panzer 92157,0064410,00%1505,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6757,0043410,00%911,23
T1E6 224,001551100,00%261,00
LTP 352,003410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,004771100,00%640,45
Char Futur 4 92128,0067110,00%1988,41
King Tiger (Captured) 71286,0044310,00%1705,14
Type 64 6766,0037710,00%1963,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2016-12-17