Prohunter1994

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259942279
Ø Tier7,4410,0010,009,11
Victories1325651,00%150,00%150,00%3443,04%
Defeats1241847,77%150,00%150,00%4556,96%
Draws3201,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived706627,18%150,00%150,00%1924,05%
Tanks destroyed245470,9410,5010,50570,72
Destruction ratio1,301,001,000,95
Tanks spotted286151,1042,0042,00951,20
Damage dealt1.239,823.471,503.471,501.786,52
Capture points192940,7484,0084,001081,37
Defense points138060,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience667,26962,50962,50798,75
WN71230,031383,741383,74958,76
WN81625,765084,595084,591506,27
Total
Battles25994
Ø Tier7,44
Victories1325651,00%
Defeats1241847,77%
Draws3201,23%
Battles survived706627,18%
Tanks destroyed245470,94
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted286151,10
Damage dealt1.239,82
Capture points192940,74
Defense points138060,53
Experience667,26
WN71230,03
WN81625,76
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt3.471,50
Capture points84,00
Defense points00,00
Experience962,50
WN71383,74
WN85084,59
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt3.471,50
Capture points84,00
Defense points00,00
Experience962,50
WN71383,74
WN85084,59
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier9,11
Victories3443,04%
Defeats4556,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1924,05%
Tanks destroyed570,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted951,20
Damage dealt1.786,52
Capture points1081,37
Defense points00,00
Experience798,75
WN7958,76
WN81506,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.868,000,000,000,00
Capture points552,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted241,00
Damage dealt1.868,00
Capture points552,29
Defense points00,00
Experience650,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt710,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience229,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt384,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,33
Experience229,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles544000
Victories25246,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29253,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21038,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4140,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5761,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,360,000,000,00
Capture points7001,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points35876,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience766,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles544
Victories25246,32%
Defeats29253,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21038,60%
Tanks destroyed4140,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted5761,06
Damage dealt1.271,36
Capture points7001,29
Defense points35876,59
Experience766,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3116111
Victories132442,49%1100,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Defeats169154,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1013,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101932,70%1100,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Tanks destroyed24650,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36181,1622,0022,0022,00
Damage dealt1.346,30959,00959,00959,00
Capture points43121,384040,004040,004040,00
Defense points71972,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience605,42758,00758,00758,00
Total
Battles3116
Victories132442,49%
Defeats169154,27%
Draws1013,24%
Battles survived101932,70%
Tanks destroyed24650,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted36181,16
Damage dealt1.346,30
Capture points43121,38
Defense points71972,31
Experience605,42
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt959,00
Capture points4040,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt959,00
Capture points4040,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt959,00
Capture points4040,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories10543,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13455,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6326,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3111,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.917,500,000,000,00
Capture points790,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1850,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience764,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories10543,75%
Defeats13455,83%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived6326,25%
Tanks destroyed1670,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3111,30
Damage dealt1.917,50
Capture points790,33
Defense points1850,77
Experience764,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6551,6244661249,02%1097,76
KV-856766,2544753255,45%1503,96
T-1091916,6685645249,78%2073,46
KV-26681,5448243251,39%1220,90
AMX 50 Foch B102277,9880835649,16%1848,44
BZ-176 82011,43110833060,91%2357,21
Tiger I71069,1555932353,56%1596,19
Lorraine 40 t 81455,5275732147,98%1864,60
KV-481003,2655527646,38%1101,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8902,5470827653,26%1826,42
FV4005 Stage II102078,4162027339,19%1610,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92179,5198527055,93%2099,17
SU-130PM 81684,2677026850,00%1845,71
IS71029,0552126349,05%1490,65
KV-37968,0448126252,67%1288,42
M18 Hellcat6524,6038726249,62%795,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101939,3678125951,74%1718,15
Tiger II81038,2855425653,13%1184,17
Löwe 81434,4788424751,82%1840,15
T297973,3049224452,46%1265,71
AMX 12 t6538,0046024354,32%1713,35
M446570,7735823752,74%1012,82
KV-2 (R) 61161,0185023359,23%2235,30
SU-1006689,2338523249,57%1199,67
IS-7101998,5981123246,98%1639,91
M2 Light2200,3033023156,28%935,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81509,9084122552,00%1902,54
Churchill I5522,2035622353,36%1182,83
Object 703 Version II 81453,7987122350,67%1603,39
Škoda T 56 81767,1992421649,07%1763,62
IS-381214,3971621552,09%1407,85
Type 64 6734,7463420653,40%2186,16
VK 36.01 (H)6686,4643520349,26%1224,86
Object 252U Defender 81780,5497020156,72%2274,40
E 7591540,8879519851,01%1373,19
M127857,1264619750,76%1166,31
T-34-85 Rudy 6986,3576019453,09%1923,68
M40/M4381195,3670418754,55%1476,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8901,3671118748,13%1881,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81005,6165618653,23%1301,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102481,6584618347,54%1934,51
M53/M5591183,4259218244,51%1202,31
T-4481085,4670517949,72%1526,49
ISU-15281175,9158417345,09%1171,05
KV-15489,9536717247,67%945,88
T92 HMC101440,8261616445,73%1274,50
T-22 medium 101927,7381616147,83%1659,46
Object 43091754,6381415852,53%1776,71
AMX 50 Foch92082,2990115453,90%2068,35
Object 430U102050,0980615450,65%1659,57
ELC EVEN 90 8764,6178715344,44%1532,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81390,7082015255,92%1762,69
T-100 LT101356,9474815046,67%1650,48
T-1506542,0834614849,32%845,93
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91822,7284214842,57%1824,42
AMX 13 757635,1352314752,38%1461,40
Char Futur 4 91941,3289514649,32%1951,50
E 100102388,1687114150,35%2166,84
Churchill III 5551,2562014148,94%1114,52
LT-432 8938,0377113652,21%1833,69
T-5491626,7584113053,85%1724,34
Object 277102180,2281212948,84%1884,24
SU-1527918,5156112748,82%1255,75
Kranvagn102393,0788712453,23%2061,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191528,5978712250,82%1510,07
Cobra 91868,8584212150,41%1770,73
T3092003,4185912053,33%1883,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3313,1351612055,83%1794,31
UDES 0381318,6560911939,50%1410,31
T-34-856553,7042611844,07%990,10
AMX ELC bis5205,6428111746,15%507,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81410,5678011659,48%1600,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6449,7234811348,67%738,73
Leopard 1101974,8870211239,29%1481,78
FV215b (183) 101916,4570011046,36%1434,84
Bishop5602,4636710951,38%1379,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81518,6090910853,70%1852,72
DZT-159 92151,67101810858,33%2536,17
O-I6982,0775110754,21%1848,84
Object 268102023,8074910753,27%1462,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91323,2565710640,57%1306,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81412,4593910258,82%2212,02
Lion 101878,1072310243,14%1495,03
Conqueror91838,5389010151,49%1667,61
M415416,362649750,52%605,24
AMX 13 57 7924,269619761,86%2100,78
LTG7644,905329445,74%1327,43
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81558,038879456,38%1795,17
DBV-152 102624,957889351,61%1874,98
T54E192130,148999153,85%2219,07
StuG III Ausf. G5361,592559056,67%840,77
VK 30.01 (H)5493,443768856,82%1284,76
Strv 103-091937,628158756,32%2061,03
M4A1 Sherman5411,413248551,76%1132,32
Object 268 Version V 102244,147528448,81%1854,61
IS-3A 81753,9410628460,71%2259,52
SU-855516,683988259,76%1300,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6923,777148153,09%2670,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4276,152398058,75%716,70
M54 Renegade 81996,8111148057,50%2500,22
Strv K 91827,308337939,24%1724,47
Matilda4277,182567846,15%683,48
FV4004 Conway91842,477307748,05%1838,25
Object 26391917,538687652,63%1883,31
T3281386,578447546,67%1542,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5248,522287552,00%535,18
FV3046472,263047437,84%664,69
Object 25791503,747307443,24%1409,67
IS-M81376,587967353,42%1842,37
Caernarvon Action X 81550,4910327261,11%2348,45
TNH T Vz. 5191912,359267152,11%1926,28
T9592053,798617149,30%1819,75
Strv 103B102276,768047061,43%1947,01
CS-63102069,579357061,43%1989,14
S-517870,785846949,28%976,13
K-91-PT 91917,939846869,12%2311,86
105 leFH18B2 5784,045826753,73%1785,43
P.44 Pantera81426,369136759,70%2274,07
T-437847,167126752,24%1471,47
AE Phase I 91747,159346656,06%1692,90
IS-2-II81479,007846543,08%1864,79
O-Ni71137,677416443,75%1447,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101988,927756450,00%1350,92
Char Mle. 75 91053,036896439,06%1326,70
M5A1 Stuart4244,252586344,44%713,41
O-Ho81241,956896341,27%1418,31
Centurion Mk. I81184,057486347,62%1532,34
G.W. Tiger91037,626286346,03%822,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4552,436276344,44%1553,98
SMV CC-5671394,649176159,02%2293,23
TVP T 50/51102281,707896041,67%1938,79
Comet71210,038966060,00%2295,43
T2071192,647875950,85%2018,09
Covenanter5272,123175954,24%960,92
AMX AC mle. 4881561,788515959,32%2067,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81246,757035747,37%1507,01
MT-256505,666245658,93%1749,04
Concept 1B 92177,049745653,57%2005,98
45TP Habicha71072,167045558,18%1513,65
Type 5 Heavy102099,718015547,27%1446,30
M374410,002285536,36%1365,67
M10 Wolverine5460,953035541,82%976,03
Jagdtiger92028,077895543,64%1694,88
Crusader6306,262725450,00%842,46
59-166593,565765442,59%1935,94
T-54 first prototype 81488,049725464,81%2342,94
Emil I82001,389775350,94%2375,34
Strv 746758,835755257,69%1519,99
40TP Habicha6682,735765251,92%1309,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6794,085405248,08%1461,49
Type 586986,637655248,08%2134,79
Jagdpanzer E 100102203,637605255,77%1661,17
CS-52 LIS 81734,7710385273,08%2381,01
T3 HMC2173,921965160,78%769,87
SU-10181425,277765150,98%1632,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102007,557115133,33%1354,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7951,865185054,00%1322,83
T-50-2 6477,806025060,00%1415,64
T26E5 81281,688825052,00%1693,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6728,946294953,06%1241,92
AMX 50 B102132,457474938,78%1661,22
T-284280,062424858,33%921,67
T404378,732884847,92%992,08
Type 59 81310,708864759,57%1827,47
Jagdpanzer IV6304,722234738,30%257,96
Caliban 81346,497894742,55%1554,89
T-345288,932704650,00%666,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81408,139074654,35%2191,33
122 TM 81645,789144656,52%2044,21
M3 Lee4219,822254546,67%695,90
SU-54216,841784557,78%473,00
AT 861241,918774551,11%2810,97
Tortoise92023,629784560,00%1811,49
KV-220-2 5942,7810704571,11%2610,91
53TP Markowskiego81838,259274447,73%2210,02
SU-85B4331,162534452,27%799,28
Object 41681332,167554443,18%1751,24
Challenger71075,867894452,27%1744,43
T57 Heavy102670,258694450,00%2107,34
AMX M4 mle. 5192282,309584450,00%2104,04
STB-1101934,217984351,16%1698,78
SU-263281,631554339,53%666,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81733,029034341,86%2172,48
T77 81433,817954353,49%1585,75
Super Hellcat 7972,986464346,51%1417,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292414,8810334148,78%2582,42
Object 777 Version II 91987,789094146,34%1892,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4178,982284050,00%327,74
A-205225,623283956,41%747,60
G.W. Panther7951,136663948,72%1089,51
TS-54 81752,0310383953,85%2329,51
King Tiger (Captured) 71369,649883956,41%2152,62
VK 100.01 (P)81634,188853836,84%1916,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101383,137093847,37%1476,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,671703647,22%223,71
SU-122A5383,752273644,44%769,82
Maus102054,579393557,14%1580,59
212A91496,836903542,86%1377,48
T28 Prototype81727,918493551,43%2362,37
Charioteer81684,349403560,00%2457,18
Škoda T 245588,795913458,82%2010,80
XM66F 81750,889913467,65%2244,80
AMX 404203,792423345,45%635,84
Cruiser Mk. III3136,971473336,36%431,52
Panhard EBR 10510901,768133363,64%1107,06
Durchbruchswagen 24175,562233262,50%440,81
Object 780 102542,479723256,25%1952,51
Leo71193,748663154,84%2229,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,742293148,39%550,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,031953050,00%250,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102198,208063060,00%1571,82
M-II-Y71628,679893046,67%2453,61
Type 63 81471,809843060,00%1907,94
TL-7 91540,978842955,17%1654,78
Bretagne Panther 61081,349482975,86%2364,00
STA-181515,618662857,14%2409,10
Object 70491726,686922846,43%1318,11
Object 590 91434,868052850,00%1345,79
Toro 91793,799292860,71%1797,14
112 81444,048812853,57%1665,72
Vz. 55102589,489872755,56%2211,41
T-54 ltwt.9985,967612755,56%1439,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68641,706682751,85%1048,98
Object 752 92038,819182740,74%1998,45
StuG IV 5442,224292748,15%1113,74
Type 1 Chi-He4162,082032642,31%275,28
Centurion Action X101692,657082642,31%1246,38
Object 268 Version 4102751,199862657,69%2430,12
FV226 Contradictious 81846,699432650,00%1726,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,441672536,00%320,02
Wespe3187,481702556,00%613,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101159,766982556,00%951,28
E 50 Ausf. M101808,088902556,00%1527,72
T 55A 91623,648822552,00%1629,66
T110E5102729,679372450,00%2314,26
T110E4102226,888012458,33%1692,46
Panhard AMD 178B6493,885292437,50%1260,90
Matilda IV 5450,465142450,00%1011,12
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102147,049472445,83%1403,87
BT-74127,521562334,78%191,47
B14133,041952330,43%96,31
Sherman VC Firefly 6992,136462339,13%1615,17
Emil II92081,059482254,55%2044,84
SU-182149,731182250,00%877,06
Super Conqueror102061,418032245,45%1570,42
AS-XX 40 t112101,459412259,09%1681,04
M-IV-Y 81688,919062250,00%2003,78
UDES 15/16102143,818472152,38%1750,16
T6981397,488042147,62%1936,12
Tiger-Maus 91768,718112147,62%1918,69
Kampfpanzer 67102142,767862142,86%1334,43
M47 Iron Arnie 81509,437992147,62%1992,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,901302050,00%339,18
P26/404888,057812080,00%3176,28
CS-5381089,406452045,00%1384,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571112,958052050,00%1629,98
Object 261101517,406632045,00%1178,76
M56 Scorpion 71331,756592025,00%1921,58
Panzerjäger I2166,631831952,63%590,85
Type T-345202,682251947,37%336,84
T92 8705,005991936,84%1058,16
BT-22128,442031844,44%473,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,891681850,00%599,53
SU-76M4274,942141827,78%631,38
MKA 2345,675271855,56%1555,76
M3 Stuart3115,241871741,18%226,07
T56 GMC392,001271752,94%157,76
Birch Gun4206,122831770,59%764,55
AMBT 81469,247641735,29%1485,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102065,129271758,82%1745,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,942631643,75%615,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4373,382591637,50%1142,24
IS-2 shielded 71144,886031625,00%1399,83
T110E3102635,279641560,00%2427,32
M7 Priest3216,931871442,86%449,38
AMX 383121,861981457,14%302,95
IS-4102371,798881450,00%1818,64
SU-2-122 5673,795181450,00%1622,91
K-2 81543,578701450,00%1791,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8704,936161442,86%1043,64
14TP4183,622411346,15%480,06
P.43 ter7997,546331338,46%1279,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3284,383891361,54%1082,74
T-463186,461881346,15%690,90
T1 Heavy51265,089361361,54%3190,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha379,461431361,54%202,13
M4-85 51073,779031338,46%2964,77
Object 283 91852,777891338,46%1908,56
Object 432U111810,008261346,15%1274,61
XM57 81929,0010281376,92%2116,02
Kunze Panzer 91481,466801338,46%1243,94
KV-5 81399,237821330,77%1471,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81418,548141361,54%1974,12
Lago4208,832961250,00%506,00
Sexton II3117,671881250,00%360,34
M2 Medium Tank3128,082111258,33%410,30
FV230 Canopener101838,758201250,00%1157,62
T 54D 91967,006721216,67%1631,94
KV-1 shielded 5835,507791250,00%1517,06
10TP3217,452291154,55%809,75
T1 HMC2120,641241163,64%667,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81281,095741127,27%1167,65
Sexton I 3391,274091163,64%1533,38
SU-100Y 61052,278261154,55%1983,02
43 M. Toldi III 3247,364261181,82%1295,21
Projekt ION 81709,707701030,00%1437,28
IS-6 81573,908531050,00%1672,45
EMIL 1951 81500,109451070,00%1721,23
T7 Combat Car 2111,602021060,00%541,55
SU-122-44 71616,208411060,00%2355,82
ISU-122S 7792,407091090,00%1171,23
BT-7 artillery 3314,104391060,00%1307,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,44188966,67%372,79
Strv m/425272,56434955,56%668,48
T-262129,33152944,44%452,36
O-I Experimental5567,00574944,44%965,81
Chieftain/T95 81065,22708933,33%1206,88
TOG II* 61052,33778944,44%1816,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81724,891034966,67%2340,29
T-28E with F-30 4460,11497944,44%1183,19
D23161,00210875,00%637,61
Ikv 723136,38152837,50%138,54
MS-11127,00203850,00%560,68
Marder II311,7580837,50%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81425,38799850,00%1792,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,86119728,57%522,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,57342742,86%734,32
VK 30.01 (D)6310,14241742,86%355,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3499,71540728,57%1500,67
AC 1 Sentinel 4353,14395742,86%1156,73
T28 Concept 7400,43437742,86%295,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,71283757,14%485,89
Stinger 102950,291287785,71%2604,83
T1 Cunningham1137,33192650,00%778,04
D1286,6787616,67%137,37
Pvlvv fm/42260,67146616,67%0,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91633,83734633,33%1470,51
M16/43 Sahariano 3539,50744666,67%1874,51
Excalibur 61097,50655616,67%1703,93
Vz. 44-17702,60607540,00%696,89
BZ-75103123,20871540,00%2133,91
Loyd Gun Carriage231,2070520,00%0,00
Tiger 131 61825,801139540,00%3667,77
Excelsior 5751,40684560,00%1518,57
A46 6515,00583560,00%1655,65
Renault FT1143,00181425,00%700,59
CS-67 Szakal11955,75502425,00%326,80
AMX 65 t81580,50926475,00%1789,01
T-34 with L-11 4572,25711475,00%2338,72
Matilda Black Prince 5664,00735450,00%2021,89
Light Mk. VIC 290,25151450,00%335,99
Strv fm/211109,67176333,33%334,31
Renault NC-31199,00152333,33%301,08
Hotchkiss H352124,33147366,67%528,89
7TP2198,00282366,67%809,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,002213100,00%402,25
T2 Medium Tank282,678630,00%160,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2206,333463100,00%1093,38
M4 Improved 5424,33734366,67%1201,97
GSOR the TANK 92307,671013366,67%3248,53
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81445,331022366,67%1797,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6622,00736366,67%2059,25
Matilda LVT 4813,3310103100,00%2130,57
Dicker Max 61113,00837366,67%2284,70
Fantôme 91631,001036366,67%1935,12
Kolohousenka134,00121250,00%76,78
LT vz. 35281,007920,00%112,73
Renault Otsu1141,00357250,00%505,63
AT-12260,504042100,00%1396,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5569,50490250,00%1174,60
AMR 35 2492,50712250,00%3241,70
Patton the Tank 91819,5012002100,00%2479,38
MTLS-1G14 3225,0020720,00%726,75
Tetrarch 2252,5027620,00%1242,12
Char de transition 61276,00829250,00%2089,15
Nergal 81595,00823250,00%1506,42
Chi-Ni2301,008681100,00%2031,24
4TP1393,0046010,00%2929,71
Leichttraktor1150,003571100,00%805,18
Valentine AT4638,003481100,00%2338,05
T-602225,0027310,00%1052,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2168,005121100,00%693,46
HWK 30 81171,006001100,00%1809,38
T-29 3137,0011610,00%189,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6246,0013110,00%100,25
L-60 246,002431100,00%261,00
Prototipo 6 8876,0039210,00%467,62
T1E6 2154,007910,00%458,92
LTP 3399,0024710,00%2616,91
T-34-85M 61402,0084610,00%2178,57
FCM 2C 31250,0076710,00%4044,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81281,0015471100,00%1326,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-29
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-02
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-07
Left: 2017-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2018-04-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-09
Left: 2014-11-03