QuattroStorm

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50066078530
Ø Tier7,710,009,829,89
Victories2585651,64%00,00%4456,41%27351,51%
Defeats2369747,33%00,00%3241,03%25247,55%
Draws5131,02%00,00%22,56%50,94%
Battles survived994319,86%00,00%2025,64%11722,08%
Tanks destroyed416250,8300,00951,225471,03
Destruction ratio1,040,001,641,32
Tanks spotted642411,2800,001181,519561,80
Damage dealt1.362,560,002.966,142.654,17
Capture points260170,5200,0000,001570,30
Defense points221530,4400,0000,001800,34
Experience553,220,001.023,281.005,85
WN71221,380,001655,771479,81
WN81682,350,002801,572511,58
Total
Battles50066
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2585651,64%
Defeats2369747,33%
Draws5131,02%
Battles survived994319,86%
Tanks destroyed416250,83
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted642411,28
Damage dealt1.362,56
Capture points260170,52
Defense points221530,44
Experience553,22
WN71221,38
WN81682,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,82
Victories4456,41%
Defeats3241,03%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2025,64%
Tanks destroyed951,22
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1181,51
Damage dealt2.966,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.023,28
WN71655,77
WN82801,57
Past 30 days
Battles530
Ø Tier9,89
Victories27351,51%
Defeats25247,55%
Draws50,94%
Battles survived11722,08%
Tanks destroyed5471,03
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted9561,80
Damage dealt2.654,17
Capture points1570,30
Defense points1800,34
Experience1.005,85
WN71479,81
WN82511,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2131,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.998,020,000,000,00
Capture points1482,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience525,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2639,39%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived2131,82%
Tanks destroyed480,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted961,45
Damage dealt1.998,02
Capture points1482,24
Defense points430,65
Experience525,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt133,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt133,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories9150,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8949,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7038,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,940,000,000,00
Capture points4662,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12907,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience608,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories9150,56%
Defeats8949,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7038,89%
Tanks destroyed1450,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1760,98
Damage dealt1.471,94
Capture points4662,59
Defense points12907,17
Experience608,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6353,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5143,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4841,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1191,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,490,000,000,00
Capture points1451,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3192,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience661,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6353,85%
Defeats5143,59%
Draws32,56%
Battles survived4841,03%
Tanks destroyed1191,02
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1231,05
Damage dealt1.603,49
Capture points1451,24
Defense points3192,73
Experience661,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381252,47524280152,20%1543,66
Type 586515,02369247851,78%966,76
T-505154,12266201851,98%395,75
IS-7102091,74605136951,42%1864,61
AMX 13 909621,67424116747,13%811,15
AMX 50 B102802,4277894551,96%2551,69
Super Conqueror103070,6187891059,78%3016,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101989,6865380051,75%1814,28
T-54 ltwt.9882,4751173447,28%1316,13
T-1091468,3451366849,70%1492,70
Object 268102153,5054665549,47%1615,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,0631263343,76%941,69
FV3046543,6430159652,68%965,91
M48A5 Patton102345,5369458048,97%2012,75
T57 Heavy102668,6575758054,83%2278,60
SU-54498,2923157947,67%1419,33
Škoda T 56 82025,0494753956,22%2176,89
STB-1102540,5080253755,68%2401,25
T-100 LT101122,0164151551,84%1466,00
T-34-17696,5241050552,67%1013,09
T71 DA7480,4440450447,02%846,92
Churchill III 5553,6356749852,21%1231,98
M26 Pershing8604,0337149245,12%583,73
T110E4102692,6779348958,49%2226,75
T675506,5034447847,91%1146,49
T110E5103233,46103347558,32%2980,12
Kranvagn102854,9775045352,76%2591,55
IS-6 B 81891,8592644856,47%2569,50
AMX 13 757280,4732643844,06%372,37
IS-4103363,6999842060,71%3252,45
T207429,6432841247,82%473,33
Leopard 1102433,4667240448,51%2092,56
T 55A 92006,9272838850,00%2181,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5273,8325938450,78%612,55
WZ-111 model 5A103014,8479538154,59%2839,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505486,3824137847,62%1108,27
IS7627,2136737549,07%764,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6824,2630937243,82%1281,71
SU-1527634,5632835849,72%749,94
Object 277102590,4380035853,91%2448,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6247,1924535648,31%286,50
Object 430U102511,7873535556,90%2350,21
SU-1006496,4428435354,11%818,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 81485,8875335357,51%2003,58
T25 AT7674,2334433546,57%786,56
60TP Lewandowskiego103126,0492433259,04%2734,79
STA-18992,2647532950,76%1274,04
Object 70492003,2556632051,25%1697,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91262,6547730547,87%1197,96
ISU-15281219,6842330146,84%1209,75
M75113,3618229947,49%206,37
Object 268 Version 4102381,4875629652,03%1902,12
Object 260 102859,7385328756,10%2357,69
KV-856524,4831328447,18%812,47
Type 4 Chi-To6423,8230228045,00%635,59
T54E191546,7156428052,50%1471,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7600,7741227342,49%741,02
AMX 50 Foch B103055,8499526160,15%2798,98
AMX 12 t6245,2031124049,17%499,47
M18 Hellcat6630,8238122951,97%1051,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81927,9696022651,33%2485,16
M46 Patton91555,8664222049,55%1577,03
T-34578,8915121844,50%53,29
E 100103093,25102021760,83%3005,42
T6981192,2354521754,84%1618,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518946,1439821446,26%1052,30
KV-15354,9227821451,40%631,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3488,4449921362,91%1719,50
M2 Light2187,4827121149,76%780,55
XM57 82217,85101820758,94%2444,32
KV-26794,0542820549,76%1357,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92590,8393920561,95%2641,88
Panhard EBR 105101479,8081519853,54%1873,65
Object 705A102976,8585919863,13%2882,91
M36 Jackson6578,0730719454,12%989,84
VK 30.01 (P)6350,6226619345,08%392,96
E 5092528,8385519351,30%2852,17
O-I6635,4838818852,66%1059,77
LTTB8690,1448418851,06%1256,29
Type T-345330,8326518653,23%906,99
SU-130PM 81857,6881318653,76%2043,18
ELC EVEN 90 8997,7083717154,97%2318,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102634,3871816459,76%2252,06
O-Ni7964,8446916148,45%1268,22
Centurion Action X102748,7893316058,13%2426,75
T2881036,3545515652,56%1029,29
M40/M4381274,1965115352,29%1435,60
StuG IV 5399,6727315343,14%863,48
AMX ELC bis597,2521314643,15%84,88
AE Phase I 92482,7487614557,93%2703,35
Black Rock 113528,42114614454,17%2632,67
SU-855259,2219214247,18%438,53
STG Guard 81363,2562814250,00%1670,87
MT-256188,5830713950,36%379,56
M10 Wolverine5374,3926513847,83%770,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 104245,25131913565,93%3984,56
T803113114,34102513149,62%2165,34
O-Ho81232,6550213049,23%1557,15
FV215b 102271,5866712957,36%2027,61
VK 36.01 (H)6619,4542112842,97%911,95
SU-10181551,9681812856,25%2075,22
T-50-2 6460,8440812850,78%1346,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5260,9825812755,12%646,24
E 50 Ausf. M102478,8388712458,06%2118,99
T216202,5930412453,23%411,60
T28 Concept 7751,7644412452,42%1042,31
UDES 0381299,3964412149,59%1436,31
SU-86436,0832411852,54%529,06
WZ-113G FT103149,5489711751,28%2261,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 92496,66101111462,28%2326,28
T92 HMC101505,9761811252,68%1248,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81672,2661911149,55%1830,52
Object 140102736,1789011046,36%2313,21
Chrysler K GF 81966,6893610557,14%2819,69
SU-85B4254,3320110449,04%515,77
T-5491858,0483510251,96%1946,89
SDP wz 66 Grom 81688,317859855,10%1817,03
A-20534,261569738,14%0,53
Leopard Prototyp A92110,847479752,58%2236,75
T-4481225,836009655,21%1807,91
SU-263153,731139535,79%177,10
Bishop5425,472749354,84%987,21
T110E3102639,658569252,17%2184,57
T28 Prototype81565,325789159,34%1867,73
Char Futur 4 92604,3610039165,93%2660,19
Strv 103-091540,936429046,67%1296,94
59-166202,203258947,19%362,66
M5 Stuart450,711798962,92%207,80
Ho-Ri 3103003,998848951,69%2244,26
Maus102943,9110548762,07%2520,81
Panhard EBR 9091105,008768760,92%1789,57
K-91102360,797838745,98%1917,62
BZT-70 103399,5510008652,33%2373,01
ST-I92490,538708656,98%3070,09
121B 102543,358978655,81%2272,17
FV215b (183) 102625,968268550,59%2330,14
AMX 13 105101741,717138452,38%2145,93
M53/M5591165,744928235,37%1022,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81357,726428240,24%1705,47
Strv 746602,343868055,00%1082,75
Object 703 Version II 81842,0310567959,49%2202,36
AMX 40492,511837758,44%249,99
SU-14-281172,324947735,06%1141,58
Object 430 Version II91981,648987552,00%2195,09
AMX 67 Imbattable113035,448717537,33%2083,75
LTP 3168,642167558,67%773,30
AMX 50 12092125,768847454,05%2232,17
Type 4 Heavy91162,365167243,06%886,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,861907156,34%320,19
Lorraine 39L AM3304,261696836,76%997,32
Indien-Panzer81498,557536563,08%2223,96
M127820,923846336,51%856,00
T3091923,086256246,77%1707,78
KV-481863,399576253,23%2710,71
T-284157,621986154,10%377,84
SU-76M468,361026140,98%16,00
Lorraine 40 t 81969,698605843,10%2400,97
Caernarvon81417,916695759,65%1715,35
Spähpanzer Ru 25191300,639885766,67%2357,01
WZ-111 model 6 82166,0011665766,67%2765,45
T404149,881705658,93%278,60
Panther II81716,139585662,50%2791,25
T7 Combat Car 260,801365651,79%161,67
FV217 Badger102482,988865552,73%1959,31
Object 41681788,199125453,70%2466,11
Taschenratte113011,8110815448,15%1818,35
Buryan 93006,0711035450,00%2566,66
IS-2 shielded 71738,308625360,38%2950,45
M3 Stuart359,001215240,38%10,98
T-46389,231395253,85%237,83
Vz. 68 Squall 8755,237035251,92%1366,85
WZ-13281088,228615162,75%2160,84
O-I Experimental5588,333875156,86%1238,87
IS-6 81052,044965054,00%1259,97
LT-432 81250,108725048,00%2754,25
AMX 50 10081779,278924944,90%2384,43
Object 261101534,925164839,58%1239,17
T9592642,9010184856,25%2464,35
Birch Gun4207,681874755,32%696,47
T-34-856160,482334656,52%181,22
BDR G1 B5595,473794555,56%1364,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92398,369504568,89%2224,15
Type 1 Chi-He4187,211784238,10%315,08
Object 43091976,318654257,14%2085,02
T-103 81504,056604252,38%1730,24
CS-52 LIS 81705,029154259,52%2054,69
BT-7456,251164050,00%103,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6859,833824042,50%1498,50
M10 RBFM 5622,004444050,00%1327,51
T-34-85M 61515,389073961,54%3419,11
Strv m/425276,133263857,89%651,38
Type 5 Heavy103216,249143844,74%2322,80
Object 70592495,1610183852,63%2864,80
Renault Otsu173,681333751,35%160,20
S-517674,193523737,84%638,11
Chimera 81841,036153743,24%1830,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7637,364073630,56%702,09
Sturmpanzer II4102,141213545,71%126,99
M446795,294083548,57%1370,08
T376458,293263548,57%1255,04
M10392218,569793458,82%2563,11
Tortoise92443,6210333458,82%2359,14
Sexton II3156,301713354,55%595,12
IS-27461,483103348,48%421,95
SU-100M171205,528493372,73%1916,10
AMX 38344,551273161,29%192,24
IS-M81724,039703161,29%2115,54
T1 HMC2114,371103036,67%440,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,671483033,33%122,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101618,537633043,33%1904,53
Tiger-Maus 92096,317632941,38%1725,06
Tiger I72080,5711962860,71%3220,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5582257,048882821,43%2063,93
Marder II390,591432759,26%174,69
Grille 15102120,377052751,85%1486,92
T1 Cunningham163,501312646,15%166,67
Pz.Kpfw. II285,421192634,62%101,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3155,421862642,31%319,78
MS-1162,00952536,00%68,64
Centurion Mk. I81495,169402564,00%2487,53
T25/27638,763552548,00%739,74
Stridsyxa 82119,8810332552,00%2346,76
TS-5 82214,9612582580,00%2950,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,421362462,50%323,72
M5A1 Stuart4109,882442454,17%230,78
WZ-1317562,753832441,67%1024,54
BT-2259,39812330,43%18,19
M374170,911332347,83%409,91
T6 Medium4998,615662369,57%3358,91
T-26243,55882236,36%1,34
SU-182160,331232138,10%867,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61055,867752161,90%3804,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,45722030,00%0,00
Leichttraktor146,50862040,00%0,00
Ho-Ri Shugo112402,108382045,00%1549,95
A-4471511,806612060,00%2510,65
HWK 1282333,5513072065,00%6360,71
KV-5 81616,709182055,00%2063,86
Projet Louis 91308,007372050,00%1914,84
Škoda T 256910,115031963,16%1786,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,371911952,63%327,69
60G FT5381,372861942,11%589,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81575,955321947,37%1751,15
B14292,334271855,56%838,93
Stone Sentinel 82138,0612051872,22%2595,17
Ikv 723128,312091650,00%225,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,131651643,75%200,74
Sav m/434122,191651643,75%96,40
BT-7 artillery 3115,132091643,75%222,33
Emil I82401,6011851566,67%3272,79
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92095,209921566,67%2048,22
Object 777 Version II 92078,477681573,33%1972,84
43 M. Toldi III 380,931711560,00%356,01
White Dragon 81602,578171442,86%2008,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4668,796591442,86%1720,69
Šotek 81285,579381471,43%1317,86
Loyd Gun Carriage2143,151461361,54%939,51
L-60 289,922071369,23%493,50
Strv m/40L3222,753491250,00%695,28
Type 619647,423731250,00%429,52
T3282121,7510821250,00%2786,82
AT-12151,331651258,33%557,37
Chi-Ni2149,091651154,55%608,11
Lago427,551201172,73%261,00
T56 GMC3140,551861154,55%376,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6583,735151154,55%1523,19
D2336,101131050,00%73,82
Renault FT 75 BS2187,901651060,00%1238,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,701281050,00%99,55
KV-371266,007961060,00%1798,83
T-15061103,406831050,00%1846,36
MTLS-1G14 3218,702211040,00%731,42
Excalibur 6856,805041040,00%1273,95
WZ-120-1G FT 81162,305071030,00%831,56
M2 Medium Tank38,33124966,67%234,97
TS-54 81594,89919955,56%1691,62
T2 Medium Tank273,38103825,00%111,55
Lorraine 50 t 93100,001070837,50%4213,80
Turtle Mk. I 81184,75600825,00%863,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,8654714,29%130,50
Renault FT159,00110757,14%220,56
Hotchkiss H35261,14166757,14%149,49
D1230,5784742,86%22,93
ARL 446189,14200742,86%74,68
SU-14-17380,14229714,29%246,26
T1E6 2107,71176757,14%444,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B213,83102666,67%224,71
T26E5 Patriot 81479,00718650,00%1906,51
T-29 3179,20247580,00%630,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 71307,80941580,00%1680,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,20251560,00%253,31
Ikv 1035126,00222475,00%275,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs417,2598450,00%97,08
Light Mk. VIC 274,25168475,00%393,91
FV1066 Senlac 8233,7523340,00%124,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81979,001036450,00%2519,65
FV226 Contradictious 81371,33756366,67%1539,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,001202100,00%264,10
LT vz. 352164,50191250,00%681,83
Panzerjäger I219,502820,00%0,00
Renault FT AC229,002020,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7172,50167250,00%120,29
T71 CMCD7376,506292100,00%719,01
Windhund 8307,00385250,00%143,38
MKA 2232,50276250,00%776,56
Patton the Tank 9919,00377250,00%683,77
Fiat 300010,004710,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422265,009091100,00%1395,23
M415487,0019910,00%544,85
T3 HMC297,001131100,00%425,43
SU-76G FT4342,0012010,00%487,14
E 759304,004331100,00%261,00
AMX AC mle. 4880,0019810,00%0,00
T-116 3183,0017610,00%465,93
Kunze Panzer 9987,008901100,00%886,52
TBT 91331,0078610,00%812,86
A46 6420,0015810,00%881,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0014010,00%0,00
Valiant 5607,0038010,00%973,86
Super Hellcat 7460,005271100,00%595,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2025-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-09-02