RAMBOCZE

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319460194804
Ø Tier7,750,007,987,75
Victories1674852,43%00,00%10755,15%42352,61%
Defeats1487646,57%00,00%8644,33%37046,02%
Draws3221,01%00,00%10,52%111,37%
Battles survived940329,43%00,00%6634,02%26733,21%
Tanks destroyed285050,8900,002451,2610331,28
Destruction ratio1,260,001,911,92
Tanks spotted289480,9100,002151,118401,04
Damage dealt1.480,130,002.167,442.053,62
Capture points97210,3000,00660,341450,18
Defense points143590,4500,00390,202670,33
Experience628,050,001.022,69969,07
WN71257,350,001703,831680,43
WN81723,200,002677,732579,27
Total
Battles31946
Ø Tier7,75
Victories1674852,43%
Defeats1487646,57%
Draws3221,01%
Battles survived940329,43%
Tanks destroyed285050,89
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted289480,91
Damage dealt1.480,13
Capture points97210,30
Defense points143590,45
Experience628,05
WN71257,35
WN81723,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles194
Ø Tier7,98
Victories10755,15%
Defeats8644,33%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived6634,02%
Tanks destroyed2451,26
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted2151,11
Damage dealt2.167,44
Capture points660,34
Defense points390,20
Experience1.022,69
WN71703,83
WN82677,73
Past 30 days
Battles804
Ø Tier7,75
Victories42352,61%
Defeats37046,02%
Draws111,37%
Battles survived26733,21%
Tanks destroyed10331,28
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted8401,04
Damage dealt2.053,62
Capture points1450,18
Defense points2670,33
Experience969,07
WN71680,43
WN82579,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.685,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.485,860,000,000,00
Capture points40,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.485,86
Capture points40,57
Defense points00,00
Experience288,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories13249,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13350,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8833,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,430,000,000,00
Capture points2781,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10583,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience572,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories13249,81%
Defeats13350,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8833,21%
Tanks destroyed1810,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2250,85
Damage dealt1.126,43
Capture points2781,05
Defense points10583,99
Experience572,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1895000
Victories91648,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93049,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12620,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13680,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,300,000,000,00
Capture points19701,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22321,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience407,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1895
Victories91648,34%
Defeats93049,08%
Draws492,59%
Battles survived70337,10%
Tanks destroyed12620,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted13680,72
Damage dealt954,30
Capture points19701,04
Defense points22321,18
Experience407,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3665,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience367,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1934,55%
Defeats3665,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed330,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted140,25
Damage dealt1.693,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points440,80
Experience367,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81541,28628211851,09%1780,38
KV-15652,6645691455,69%1483,98
Object 430U102631,5968988155,85%2505,23
Object 252U Defender 81810,1278476157,42%2289,67
T-1506640,2842273248,09%978,05
T-34-85M 61118,9373773257,92%2266,06
KR-1112981,68109071763,60%2383,07
KV-26813,5446363054,60%1441,81
WZ-111 model 5A102816,9272561353,34%2586,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81159,7540556448,94%1077,43
M48A5 Patton103098,0385449056,53%3076,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81553,5178248152,60%1912,40
S-517743,8138146848,93%771,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91567,5546346146,85%1218,98
Maus102283,8268644850,00%1828,00
Stridsyxa 81908,01100244461,26%2285,43
Object 140102035,2159042250,71%1738,15
Tiger (P)7823,4042740750,61%1013,06
Tiger-Maus 92124,6294940755,04%1956,34
Sturer Emil7584,4729938544,68%591,59
Grille 15101901,9642237746,42%1334,03
ISU-15281086,5639937643,09%940,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102004,5452337152,29%1463,81
Tiger I7584,0239136146,54%567,79
T-448926,2246536052,50%1166,24
Object 277102519,7466434650,58%2184,42
VK 100.01 (P)81254,0654733754,60%1449,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91730,1467831749,84%1814,45
E 100102411,9471429350,17%1970,48
M10 RBFM 51037,3386129257,53%2634,35
SU-1527698,7536429047,93%831,61
T-345748,2252527860,43%2477,55
Mäuschen91365,5748327852,88%1216,76
SU-1006497,8929127744,40%677,48
T-5491760,8954427250,74%1883,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5188,0520326346,01%270,63
T-34-3 81633,3683626352,85%2051,57
IS-7102318,2176925855,81%2055,34
VK 36.01 (H)6269,1724325141,83%192,95
Ferdinand81071,2246625051,60%1010,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82233,53104324153,53%2874,84
Jade Coil 81895,0188823254,74%1901,82
Taschenratte113324,93111223254,74%2277,60
Nashorn6448,5727223147,62%580,05
Jagdtiger91770,2151922855,26%1586,88
IS-271019,5046622454,02%1279,22
IS-381273,7360822255,86%1471,92
T-1092044,0268321752,07%2258,81
Tiger II81135,3347921551,16%1246,28
Object 43091832,5772321557,67%1823,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102536,2383320956,46%2022,24
SU-100M171506,2190120658,25%2457,15
AMBT 82417,91107820053,00%3033,58
M4A1 FL 10 61620,51106718759,36%3472,69
M26 Pershing81148,6650317846,63%1443,55
T675873,8950317559,43%2609,68
Löwe 8884,5944217438,51%772,55
Fantôme 91674,1780117354,91%1641,84
VK 30.01 (P)6337,0925517041,76%314,07
122 TM 81504,4272816352,76%1738,78
11081180,2868415954,72%1375,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5269,6620015940,88%377,11
45TP Habicha71097,9152715453,90%1469,31
T-437729,9340215343,79%1058,38
T2971620,7374914864,19%2468,53
E 7591989,9567614751,70%2032,75
Centurion Action X101975,9576314651,37%1590,78
TBT 92415,4692114650,68%2100,38
M46 Patton91679,3663314256,34%1693,31
T26E5 Patriot 81228,2069814144,68%1526,71
SU-855298,5021712842,19%458,68
KV-37355,7036212843,75%203,13
Cobra 92317,0191612656,35%2242,37
AMX ELC 901 6454,4965912449,19%1276,11
Cromwell6965,7576411852,54%2325,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92335,0183811841,53%2085,32
SFAC 105 82009,8484011540,00%2116,87
IS71079,6849811457,89%1587,83
T-34-856639,2547511453,51%1154,82
Škoda T 56 82093,72104811262,50%2441,29
KV-856544,2330611043,64%698,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 71793,30105111060,00%3217,85
40TP Habicha6711,3036810851,85%1368,64
Object 25791649,6857210745,79%1456,87
IS-4102482,5690310551,43%2065,86
Charioteer Nomad 81884,6588410559,05%2109,31
Type 586575,0744810452,88%1065,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4705,1943810358,25%2258,45
Strv 103B102505,8981210349,51%1851,89
FV230 Canopener102437,5995110259,80%1918,16
T-44-100 81839,0189510244,12%2350,14
AMX 13 757690,716149648,96%1495,41
IS-6 8829,764199251,09%812,88
T25 AT7761,773679143,96%880,50
LTG7739,726449064,44%1724,15
T207887,356948956,18%1286,15
MT-256438,264388863,64%1531,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,821928750,57%224,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 61296,328388465,48%2527,81
Leox 92393,439198451,19%2258,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8783,436798146,91%1596,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291513,197018050,00%1300,17
Marder 38T4191,982028053,75%359,82
Prototipo 6 82414,2710637956,96%2660,32
Object 274a 81415,738227846,15%1724,36
TVP T 50/51102306,517987451,35%1870,26
KV-1S6528,813857459,46%1039,42
E 65 Zwilling 82171,4610527454,05%2302,18
IS-2M 71389,327977360,27%1895,27
25TP KSUST II5361,442577244,44%689,65
SU-100Y 61369,108177244,44%2548,89
WZ-111 model 1-492165,599037060,00%2290,59
Vercingétorix 92240,229576953,62%2385,13
SU-85B4227,141786445,31%369,04
M36 Jackson6716,953776453,13%1122,50
CS-52 LIS 81829,809496451,56%2421,29
T57 Heavy102759,709236357,14%2367,87
M4A1 Sherman5412,673206053,33%1117,35
T-284117,582496051,67%193,94
FCM 362179,593855962,71%888,67
Type T-345414,242955855,17%1086,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 103710,9811705667,86%2850,45
ELC EVEN 90 8791,347555639,29%1531,71
Husarz 81801,568585450,00%1955,37
Durendal 102722,307965440,74%1922,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81338,557845352,83%1728,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6663,296505250,00%1286,53
T404371,732224934,69%780,11
AMX ELC bis5325,864714951,02%1078,07
Strv 107-12112907,489184854,17%1984,47
FV225 Collector 92427,319654847,92%2060,96
T-832 82044,2810894768,09%2670,10
Strv fm/211131,112154459,09%722,59
Škoda T 5092354,579974461,36%2617,08
UDES 15/16102951,539974358,14%2414,84
T78 61418,459954072,50%2613,92
T-50-2 6514,594803943,59%1385,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81204,156823941,03%1097,96
Type 64 61202,979893964,10%4062,39
Škoda T 256935,826783842,11%1960,86
WZ-120G FT 92373,218843850,00%1756,53
Chi-Go 71782,8910103857,89%2563,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41013,5410343764,86%3107,70
Cromwell B 61381,1110563764,86%3186,91
XM57 82146,9410173666,67%2092,34
M5A1 Stuart4355,172573542,86%1215,95
Bofors Tornvagn 82062,2310613562,86%2685,29
M10 Wolverine5369,122673455,88%726,45
AT 25352,242723452,94%764,51
T54E192172,769983470,59%2096,37
SPHT 92621,979763348,48%2149,58
14TP4255,592573250,00%919,13
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81270,416463240,63%979,98
Vz. 62 Jasan 92707,2210213250,00%2717,63
SU-122V 92606,269473154,84%2595,91
Somua SM 82123,1910073151,61%2392,40
Buryan 92567,0010033151,61%2039,56
T-46382,501532850,00%168,91
Yong Bing 92093,798282839,29%1587,53
OCP Peacekeeper 91782,189042864,29%1578,14
Ambassador 92299,428702646,15%1862,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071004,767032560,00%1534,88
A-205119,361602536,00%115,82
AMX 404218,403132548,00%713,59
Covenanter5180,281712532,00%338,72
Tiger 131 61684,2411502572,00%3567,80
T56 GMC3269,081882445,83%786,15
Valentine AT4166,791552445,83%277,17
LTTB8650,336412462,50%1297,25
M66927,094322347,83%1505,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)321,481212356,52%139,07
Object 70491488,613972330,43%888,92
T-29 3288,872492339,13%994,99
SU-100I 5913,617202352,17%1847,26
Marder II3129,361532240,91%154,97
E 50 Ausf. M102515,649552263,64%2493,62
Centurion Mk. 7/19863,526462152,38%659,57
SU-76M4178,551782040,00%247,12
AMX 12 t6891,255402065,00%2910,26
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61305,5810651968,42%2874,19
Terrifiant 92503,0510601963,16%2004,12
Predatore 92865,179911838,89%2743,41
CS-5381923,1210071752,94%3271,72
M8A14403,712781741,18%1014,12
E 75 TS 81923,419151747,06%1982,46
BT-74152,631771656,25%425,77
M3 Lee4262,061991643,75%758,87
VK 30.01 (H)5896,536611546,67%2424,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4205,131951553,33%517,17
IS-3A 81727,0010291560,00%2154,69
VK 30.02 (M)61076,438241464,29%2343,94
T28 Concept 7964,293841428,57%1184,71
T1 Heavy5483,232321323,08%762,48
CS-4471725,0010481384,62%2923,17
CS-63102097,388381346,15%1534,39
Alecto4416,232771369,23%1281,69
Super Hellcat 7919,624191338,46%1147,28
TVP VTU Koncept8872,587181266,67%1134,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,671351291,67%377,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3934,0812761250,00%2986,79
Panther71111,186961136,36%1633,75
T34 81359,647191154,55%1532,38
M2 Medium Tank3145,641621136,36%319,40
BT-22145,902161050,00%615,29
AT-12108,401391060,00%344,76
T3 HMC2102,901111040,00%197,99
Cruiser Mk. III360,201401060,00%173,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 81815,509341040,00%2612,98
Pvlvv fm/42261,11105933,33%1,60
A-32 4826,11606922,22%1949,06
BT-7 artillery 3188,78183933,33%426,15
B.U.G.I.61187,88911875,00%2483,36
T-26274,63138850,00%206,58
7TP2125,1410670,00%215,61
Panzerjäger I2156,14217785,71%666,68
Strv 103-091917,57807757,14%1871,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,00119633,33%70,03
10TP3287,67364683,33%1334,68
Leichttraktor177,00137650,00%197,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81056,00513650,00%933,84
Lorraine 40 t 81507,33674683,33%2137,31
T1 Cunningham182,80136540,00%236,86
50TP prototyp 81292,8033350,00%1149,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha322,40103540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank287,00106540,00%198,63
Tetrarch 282,8092520,00%138,31
AMX 38383,75245450,00%98,07
Renault R35/FCM 36 2597,0010434100,00%2065,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,67157333,33%306,16
MS-1176,001943100,00%414,53
Renault FT132,001002100,00%261,00
4TP17,50105250,00%82,13
Renault NC-31159,50101250,00%139,06
M2 Light255,00181250,00%89,05
MTLS-1G14 3239,002632100,00%896,87
LTP 341,00100250,00%93,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2610,004281100,00%3956,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)215,001871100,00%261,00
TS-54 82849,0017071100,00%5138,62
AMR 35 2247,008910,00%850,98
Patton the Tank 92066,0046510,00%2040,80
Valentine II 40,001381100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5789,005731100,00%2673,18
T7 Combat Car 20,004191100,00%261,00
Black Rock 113269,0014691100,00%2484,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2026-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-03-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-27
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-07-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-21
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-12-03