RNGDecidesAll

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3231917247629
Ø Tier8,5911,0010,6910,45
Victories1739653,83%1164,71%15562,75%38961,84%
Defeats1448144,81%635,29%8936,03%23437,20%
Draws4421,37%00,00%31,21%60,95%
Battles survived1105534,21%741,18%12349,80%30147,85%
Tanks destroyed333541,03331,943771,539501,51
Destruction ratio1,573,303,042,90
Tanks spotted311060,96160,943241,317691,22
Damage dealt1.858,753.947,003.621,373.392,69
Capture points140940,4400,001420,571900,30
Defense points137610,43653,82850,341540,24
Experience750,811.132,591.195,511.169,75
WN71375,992228,501872,221827,71
WN81986,243785,173358,813215,53
Total
Battles32319
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1739653,83%
Defeats1448144,81%
Draws4421,37%
Battles survived1105534,21%
Tanks destroyed333541,03
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted311060,96
Damage dealt1.858,75
Capture points140940,44
Defense points137610,43
Experience750,81
WN71375,99
WN81986,24
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed331,94
Destruction ratio3,30
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt3.947,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points653,82
Experience1.132,59
WN72228,50
WN83785,17
Past 7 days
Battles247
Ø Tier10,69
Victories15562,75%
Defeats8936,03%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived12349,80%
Tanks destroyed3771,53
Destruction ratio3,04
Tanks spotted3241,31
Damage dealt3.621,37
Capture points1420,57
Defense points850,34
Experience1.195,51
WN71872,22
WN83358,81
Past 30 days
Battles629
Ø Tier10,45
Victories38961,84%
Defeats23437,20%
Draws60,95%
Battles survived30147,85%
Tanks destroyed9501,51
Destruction ratio2,90
Tanks spotted7691,22
Damage dealt3.392,69
Capture points1900,30
Defense points1540,24
Experience1.169,75
WN71827,71
WN83215,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles313000
Victories17656,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12640,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12238,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9773,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,890,000,000,00
Capture points7532,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2880,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience822,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles313
Victories17656,23%
Defeats12640,26%
Draws113,51%
Battles survived12238,98%
Tanks destroyed1800,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9773,12
Damage dealt1.107,89
Capture points7532,41
Defense points2880,92
Experience822,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt887,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4651,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4448,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,520,000,000,00
Capture points2142,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4555,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience615,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4651,11%
Defeats4448,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3336,67%
Tanks destroyed420,47
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted830,92
Damage dealt751,52
Capture points2142,38
Defense points4555,06
Experience615,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1151000
Victories56048,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55047,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44738,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8760,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10100,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,960,000,000,00
Capture points13071,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17601,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience638,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles1151
Victories56048,65%
Defeats55047,78%
Draws413,56%
Battles survived44738,84%
Tanks destroyed8760,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted10100,88
Damage dealt1.169,96
Capture points13071,14
Defense points17601,53
Experience638,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories14545,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16752,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10332,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6802,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.939,900,000,000,00
Capture points2760,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8022,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience765,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories14545,74%
Defeats16752,68%
Draws51,58%
Battles survived10332,49%
Tanks destroyed2480,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6802,15
Damage dealt1.939,90
Capture points2760,87
Defense points8022,53
Experience765,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100102067,56721180851,33%1684,14
FV4005 Stage II102283,97707135756,52%1888,33
VK 36.01 (H)6424,09395108149,03%582,72
Object 268 Version 4102970,67102792962,97%2851,69
E 759937,8962083845,23%693,27
Tiger II8657,0149181942,86%535,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559787,1144679541,51%621,34
Object 780 103171,41105670759,97%3112,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102839,1084470356,61%2252,77
Grille 15103042,9583968360,76%2569,59
Panhard EBR 105101348,9583262151,21%1837,38
M24 Chaffee5214,6538859248,14%573,43
UDES 15/16102581,0693955355,52%2346,76
Tiger I7408,2736951840,73%268,14
TVP T 50/51102960,4197150959,92%3038,98
Leopard 1102839,2189950855,31%2663,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507402,1525246346,65%327,62
Vz. 71 Tesák102018,6494845257,52%3112,24
T499821,3358842451,18%1155,89
FV3046473,3734442147,51%730,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518662,4944441345,28%602,44
Kranvagn102567,0198039958,90%2353,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6370,9725038245,03%376,76
Manticore101599,2894636958,54%2503,35
Vz. 55103251,28110733963,72%3156,06
T376282,4942131747,63%606,36
O-I6746,6458731448,09%1405,35
MBT-B 103787,46108930060,00%3509,89
Object 705A102696,8899128860,07%2500,92
BZ-176 82330,47123928668,53%2839,71
Ares 90 C114019,10121628459,86%4222,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101228,9943727240,81%1052,28
AMX 67 Imbattable114006,58114625958,30%3470,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5129,7417925647,27%131,90
Super Conqueror102840,74106424860,48%2734,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81759,98104324863,71%2584,48
FV4025 Contriver114330,90122524558,78%3632,53
Taschenratte114084,86132024264,46%3474,80
Jagdpanther II81424,7752923948,12%1402,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102797,1396323454,70%2859,19
Object 277102257,7290522955,02%1986,59
Cobra 92853,06114421868,35%3388,93
Object 260 103016,13108921364,79%2913,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8444,3451521148,34%675,20
BZ-79114175,29119520157,21%3022,57
ELC EVEN 90 8751,7573119446,91%1527,90
T54E191610,0666419053,68%1531,15
T110E3103088,3797018963,49%2656,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,6511918650,54%88,11
Jagdpanzer IV6343,9928418546,49%437,21
Lion 103076,3096018456,52%3254,33
Rinoceronte103055,56105618363,93%2940,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,0529318046,67%398,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505202,1329017649,43%273,48
Jagdpanther7720,7148817544,00%865,26
Bofors Tornvagn 81314,8081417350,29%1462,63
Forest Spirit 82169,0296017260,47%2616,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102791,4688417060,59%2286,68
UDES 1691813,1588416955,62%2017,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,9126416944,97%419,85
Emil II92090,78100815658,33%2260,21
STB-1102622,8497515060,00%2542,11
FV217 Badger103785,06123514566,90%3941,22
FV38059855,1757213745,26%692,39
Black Rock 114055,51125813460,45%3917,05
Renault Otsu135,7211913348,12%57,44
Strv 103B102829,7686313154,20%2317,81
122 TM 81454,0483813151,91%1627,20
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114102,15127412762,20%3311,04
SU-10181435,4379312652,38%1687,92
AMX M4 mle. 54103227,22106012661,90%3386,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.441,9914112539,20%0,00
Škoda T 56 81561,0787612151,24%1426,43
BZ-75102948,7697211356,64%2899,06
BZT-70 103713,69114711364,60%3044,51
Object 26392036,0084811247,32%2004,74
Object 907 102769,72102110757,94%2560,28
KR-1114161,34133210670,75%3695,17
Centurion Action X103065,82100810463,46%2866,03
StuG III Ausf. G5353,1136610239,22%649,19
PTZ-78114516,90124010063,00%3527,35
Ho-Ri Shugo113674,939809244,57%2791,32
T1 Cunningham146,921109044,44%42,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82155,859048961,80%2358,54
leKpz Borkenkäfer112377,8211188958,43%3236,18
AE Phase I 92380,9111318767,82%2738,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 82138,3610798662,79%2855,74
T-50-2 6430,424688545,88%1140,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474193,132608447,62%524,53
Object 703 Version II 82364,8812878164,20%3191,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82218,6711778159,26%3461,99
Sexton II354,251067652,63%127,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4274,163377445,95%574,87
Emil I81470,128447454,05%1610,05
Birch Gun4148,932227440,54%322,05
IS-4102864,1910197258,33%2772,78
M5 Stuart467,482257140,85%13,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102818,599887062,86%2437,89
Object 452K 103113,4410807065,71%2826,59
WZ-120-1G FT 81248,577686756,72%1398,21
Super Hellcat 7845,175926454,69%1333,52
Vz. 68 Squall 81541,3010626170,49%3675,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,282256043,33%54,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65102697,279185950,85%2449,10
114 SP2 103347,629505872,41%2628,11
Bishop5248,612525752,63%403,15
Object 70591715,759245764,91%1725,27
Lorraine 39L AM3137,842075667,86%466,02
Caliban 81354,918095653,57%1590,96
Fauteur113666,4312405664,29%3445,21
T57 Heavy103009,3310075558,18%2678,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68605,096375547,27%1032,08
Bisonte C45 81733,609875554,55%1952,36
Executor113552,1710305457,41%2853,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7379,403565350,94%383,40
Hirschkäfer113629,409355354,72%2672,43
Valentine II 4141,193605349,06%317,68
Matilda IV 5239,303015044,00%388,05
Char Futur 4 92182,849505060,00%2059,40
FV215b (183) 102494,277684959,18%1984,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,511284746,81%54,17
T803114171,3212124755,32%3462,06
SU-100M171440,899074665,22%2313,04
AS-XX 40 t113411,0011794673,91%3083,30
SU-130PM 82109,079884663,04%2662,98
Type 95 Heavy4185,332664535,56%333,53
UDES 14 Alt 581613,429144557,78%2489,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101077,915734447,73%746,60
Hotchkiss EBR7753,827034450,00%1951,65
XM57 82418,3411594465,91%2578,16
Charioteer Nomad 81981,538764358,14%2378,86
STK-2114380,2412674257,14%3399,24
Yong Bing 93055,8812504165,85%3747,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102623,338124060,00%1826,65
FV230 Canopener103425,7510294047,50%3079,81
Object 261101334,006453966,67%1124,71
Vz. 63P113946,7112043850,00%3092,61
T-62A101474,636863842,11%1084,14
IS-M81312,057583839,47%1295,78
Type 71102665,789033751,35%2130,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102876,3611233675,00%2446,09
O-I Experimental5695,036673655,56%1562,45
M415267,142583542,86%220,09
Challenger71205,437483551,43%1747,78
Charioteer81153,176503542,86%1131,99
Matilda Black Prince 5137,401843540,00%56,91
Conqueror92235,4710303461,76%2298,74
Caernarvon81492,258713250,00%1805,94
NC 70 Błyskawica102941,389263253,13%2508,95
IS7845,037043158,06%1070,02
K-91102602,689003158,06%2362,95
Dicker Max 6407,453223138,71%413,75
M3 Stuart3123,171682937,93%234,09
AMX 50 B102917,349292962,07%2470,87
Concept 1B 92475,0011892968,97%2401,44
M40/M4381238,898582871,43%1505,73
FV2078890,754772853,57%1052,34
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82068,549112864,29%2061,91
BT-2257,561022748,15%75,11
FV226 Contradictious 82488,4811612759,26%3097,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92154,9610762665,38%2338,88
Type 63 82206,7312122665,38%3026,24
BV-111113467,609802536,00%3131,16
DBV-152 102732,807912548,00%1890,78
BT-7440,42932441,67%27,26
T110E5102750,3810692470,83%2757,83
WZ-114 91665,048432454,17%1568,57
XM69 Hacker113932,2611022352,17%3064,20
T 55A 91902,139462352,17%2069,22
Coccodrillo 103662,0512052272,73%3199,18
T110E4103497,7310002263,64%3086,81
T9592686,2912082185,71%2571,79
Achilles6851,715372128,57%1358,92
Type 95 Ha-Go210,55722040,00%0,00
SU-26337,30932035,00%0,00
T3092835,8911891978,95%3055,06
Pz.Kpfw. I211,721131861,11%215,07
Concept No. 5102777,339011850,00%2675,91
GSOR 1010 FB 82044,0611331877,78%2934,74
SU-1006808,535671741,18%1441,73
Loyd Gun Carriage252,241021741,18%87,83
LHMTV8873,2410991770,59%1990,31
Strv 103-092606,949211650,00%2778,86
Marder II3180,002921637,50%328,04
SFAC 105 81648,198571662,50%1755,91
Durendal 102937,389081650,00%2099,79
CS-63102805,608941553,33%2465,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 104539,8014611573,33%4482,23
Ho-Ri 3102696,6010071566,67%2352,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81950,6711421560,00%2903,29
M2 Light233,501031442,86%25,61
T92 HMC101240,935611464,29%1067,38
Leichttraktor132,92721346,15%49,15
Renault FT AC215,92441315,38%0,00
Gryphon 103342,4611901369,23%2852,98
KV-856440,174281258,33%696,51
BZ-72-1 102891,758201250,00%2231,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81091,509081266,67%1372,67
LT vz. 38321,271911154,55%159,70
Strv 107-12113037,8211601181,82%2374,66
LT-432 81110,557491136,36%1729,81
T3 HMC251,70821030,00%1,02
AMX ELC bis5573,004301010,00%2255,05
HWK 30 8733,307861070,00%1485,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81908,708591070,00%2025,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha336,33125955,56%137,63
53TP Markowskiego82406,441023944,44%3388,45
MS-1118,3364944,44%29,47
CS-5381403,78896966,67%2089,56
IS-7102966,331120966,67%2843,87
Chieftain Mk. 6 103041,111239977,78%2975,60
43 M. Toldi III 398,33327966,67%467,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni319,0075825,00%0,00
T-26252,50116850,00%83,12
SZDV Vz. 50 82204,13970850,00%2667,62
CS-67 Szakal113535,631410887,50%3451,10
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4940,88953850,00%3563,04
DZT-159 92669,251097875,00%2782,19
SU-855727,71440728,57%1562,68
M53/M5591304,14769771,43%1230,19
Tiger-Maus 91680,001001771,43%1687,06
Gorilla112359,43900757,14%1320,75
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8958,43785757,14%1618,45
Char Mle. 75 91826,43755728,57%2578,31
SDP wz 66 Grom 81766,431005771,43%1944,41
Projet Louis 91528,431087771,43%2355,76
AMX 13 57 71359,431267771,43%3959,63
ST vz. 394120,67150616,67%107,02
Comet71702,331337683,33%3465,24
Obsidian 81831,5015416100,00%2840,13
E 77 92587,331209666,67%3077,51
T28 Concept 7834,50719683,33%1157,19
SPHT 92966,001346683,33%3055,55
Type 62 7599,00737560,00%1136,46
Chi-Ni256,80144560,00%181,31
WZ-132-1101893,201224580,00%2869,82
Indien-Panzer81221,20783540,00%1200,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 92539,00969560,00%2066,47
TL-7 91575,80643520,00%1214,68
TS-54 81656,601139560,00%1947,05
Tortoise93059,401305580,00%3117,67
Type 59 First Warrior 82009,601004540,00%2670,53
Panzerjäger I2146,00271450,00%382,10
SU-182113,7593425,00%422,26
SU-5421,25177450,00%135,20
T25 AT7943,50705475,00%1336,21
Tiger (P)71496,501136475,00%2615,25
SU-2-122 5574,25413425,00%1237,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81677,251221475,00%2360,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102330,00972475,00%1720,88
4TP19,00165366,67%225,80
Leo71244,00628333,33%1975,79
T2 Medium Tank29,6768333,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6551,337443100,00%1337,19
IT-3 4751,00788366,67%2552,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81373,33696333,33%2664,12
T-29 30,0084333,33%0,00
Stone Sentinel 82043,33974366,67%1912,50
Toro 91459,33678333,33%872,95
Valiant 5597,3340730,00%1163,55
TT-130M 9959,33728366,67%928,19
Eclipse 92566,671097366,67%2772,49
Kolohousenka142,506620,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 26,002920,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,0045250,00%87,48
Centurion Mk. I81867,5014122100,00%2982,29
Chieftain/T95 81882,5013282100,00%3097,34
GSOR the TANK 92450,00814250,00%2291,68
XM66F 81868,0065920,00%1952,38
K-2 81751,001021250,00%2250,44
KV-1SA 5634,00667250,00%1274,50
T-116 323,50139250,00%111,42
Object 252U 81125,50753250,00%1090,98
CS-52 LIS 82182,5013352100,00%3354,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00108250,00%88,26
Gonsalo 81401,50849250,00%1324,79
BT-7 artillery 3658,0010072100,00%3270,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,0010410,00%229,93
Renault FT10,004110,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,002110,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002410,00%0,00
T56 GMC366,001511100,00%261,00
Windhund 83352,0012661100,00%4594,45
Object 274a 81337,0011781100,00%1402,97
Object 283 92177,0011331100,00%1928,76
T-832 83258,0015231100,00%5213,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6566,0043510,00%1472,03
Strv S1 81190,0035110,00%810,78
Ashigaru 104419,0014701100,00%4157,49
StuG IV 5567,0029610,00%1021,35
T-22 medium 101298,009511100,00%1117,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-23
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2016-01-26