Radulka1

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84547034276
Ø Tier6,970,007,297,10
Victories3911646,27%00,00%1544,12%12545,29%
Defeats4438752,50%00,00%1852,94%14753,26%
Draws10441,23%00,00%12,94%41,45%
Battles survived1848721,87%00,00%411,76%6122,10%
Tanks destroyed456750,5400,00170,501400,51
Destruction ratio0,690,000,570,65
Tanks spotted591910,7000,00260,761860,67
Damage dealt622,660,00799,41786,87
Capture points1133281,3400,0070,2170,03
Defense points177430,2100,0000,00220,08
Experience364,520,00427,59421,66
WN7644,780,00638,33665,91
WN8672,770,00841,21814,08
Total
Battles84547
Ø Tier6,97
Victories3911646,27%
Defeats4438752,50%
Draws10441,23%
Battles survived1848721,87%
Tanks destroyed456750,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted591910,70
Damage dealt622,66
Capture points1133281,34
Defense points177430,21
Experience364,52
WN7644,78
WN8672,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier7,29
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted260,76
Damage dealt799,41
Capture points70,21
Defense points00,00
Experience427,59
WN7638,33
WN8841,21
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier7,10
Victories12545,29%
Defeats14753,26%
Draws41,45%
Battles survived6122,10%
Tanks destroyed1400,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1860,67
Damage dealt786,87
Capture points70,03
Defense points220,08
Experience421,66
WN7665,91
WN8814,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4032,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8265,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1512,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,140,000,000,00
Capture points330,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4032,00%
Defeats8265,60%
Draws32,40%
Battles survived1512,00%
Tanks destroyed340,27
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted1060,85
Damage dealt1.051,14
Capture points330,26
Defense points620,50
Experience319,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,290,000,000,00
Capture points100,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience442,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1024,39%
Tanks destroyed180,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted240,59
Damage dealt829,29
Capture points100,24
Defense points130,32
Experience442,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats2068,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted110,38
Damage dealt372,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1363000
Victories51838,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82560,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33424,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5280,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8510,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt322,480,000,000,00
Capture points21111,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6940,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience227,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1363
Victories51838,00%
Defeats82560,53%
Draws201,47%
Battles survived33424,50%
Tanks destroyed5280,39
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted8510,62
Damage dealt322,48
Capture points21111,55
Defense points6940,51
Experience227,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories13741,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18556,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9529,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,690,000,000,00
Capture points5341,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5361,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience423,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories13741,90%
Defeats18556,57%
Draws51,53%
Battles survived9529,05%
Tanks destroyed1350,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2820,86
Damage dealt838,69
Capture points5341,63
Defense points5361,64
Experience423,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11068000
Victories537948,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533048,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3593,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323229,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50860,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted74320,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,220,000,000,00
Capture points166981,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points87560,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience391,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles11068
Victories537948,60%
Defeats533048,16%
Draws3593,24%
Battles survived323229,20%
Tanks destroyed50860,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted74320,67
Damage dealt687,22
Capture points166981,51
Defense points87560,79
Experience391,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles759000
Victories32743,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42656,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16221,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,430,000,000,00
Capture points6010,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3500,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience427,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles759
Victories32743,08%
Defeats42656,13%
Draws60,79%
Battles survived16221,34%
Tanks destroyed2730,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted3680,48
Damage dealt966,43
Capture points6010,79
Defense points3500,46
Experience427,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (482)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15509,85357455951,79%1066,24
KV-856581,13346420648,19%884,97
Löwe 8877,01491209546,78%848,52
Hummel6574,43343202648,03%746,86
T-34-85M 6588,42381182148,49%825,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548968,98483163447,61%896,63
O-I6607,30379133650,90%955,76
T297820,58435132148,60%921,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5360,84310124650,80%843,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8788,52480108147,64%741,67
T-34-856482,04332107249,72%828,27
IS-38788,3643190344,74%696,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8764,5342278844,29%644,08
M66659,2839577846,53%874,03
T-549816,1639969643,82%608,13
VK 36.01 (H)6472,0435865752,21%705,75
Churchill III 5401,1441965549,77%727,94
T-50598,5721363644,81%107,97
Tiger I7678,9737561443,65%674,85
T-448623,3640161045,90%634,89
WZ-1328456,7735159844,82%558,96
Cromwell6454,1833455749,91%745,64
T28 Prototype8882,3342752945,94%776,10
Tiger II8822,5743051049,02%820,66
T-109868,9641949542,02%574,45
AMX 13 909509,0837648146,15%541,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9956,7736748145,32%604,27
Ferdinand8930,4841347047,45%853,39
Škoda T 509945,5039746544,73%646,06
M18 Hellcat6377,4328946347,95%481,27
M53/M559923,6735745743,76%706,06
TOG II* 6526,0631945547,25%741,77
IS7415,5234345341,06%291,12
Caernarvon8765,0243445348,79%723,88
T328800,1946344348,31%771,26
O-Ni7726,7340044049,77%836,42
Bretagne Panther 6569,4942443651,83%861,65
AMX 50 1008936,5245242846,26%918,94
Grille5364,5622142543,53%611,51
M10391053,0244242542,59%803,83
Type 4 Heavy9916,6142842146,79%661,09
M40/M438860,4334941845,45%875,58
G.W. Panther7744,9334341846,65%833,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559799,1140038840,98%565,90
O-Ho8704,1539038643,26%562,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810857,7845938546,75%568,43
P.44 Pantera8707,6038438345,43%677,50
ISU-1528974,9441438148,03%936,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81069,7841937742,18%947,91
Tiger 131 6633,2043237647,07%856,89
T3091042,2443336944,72%743,76
Strv 103-09926,7837236542,74%568,35
AMX 50 12091033,6942436343,53%769,85
T54E19895,4639635943,73%594,64
Conqueror9984,4943935745,66%689,05
VK 168.01 (P) 8756,5447035747,90%699,56
Centurion Mk. 7/19833,7637235642,70%556,66
AMX AC mle. 488704,0936535244,32%571,60
Jagdtiger9995,9539234043,82%636,22
KV-37734,0240632942,55%759,53
T675264,6021332944,07%372,25
TVP VTU Koncept8537,3733132842,99%473,22
TNH 105/10008783,7941532743,12%694,99
UDES 038625,8531032738,84%398,28
Object 430 Version II9813,6438932137,69%497,91
WZ-111-1G FT8711,7334831841,19%528,84
SU-1018610,7835431745,74%473,75
M26 Pershing8660,5238531646,84%637,26
E 509924,5440231445,54%651,43
Charioteer8639,3033531439,49%423,36
E 759929,1546331346,96%662,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9907,3137331239,74%656,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 518727,9237630843,51%619,86
ARL 446443,7228730246,36%603,19
Tiger (P)7687,9339229551,86%825,45
Object 4168758,1440029347,78%797,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5339,8627629350,85%793,45
AMX 65 t8555,0634828341,70%382,01
Leo7587,2435627847,84%766,01
Emil I8762,8642127850,00%699,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8420,5635727848,56%565,93
STA-18484,4233527440,15%342,40
AT 86485,7031827344,32%694,23
Type 586354,6929227246,69%495,71
T9591011,3842227243,01%615,02
T698731,4140427050,74%772,65
AMX M4 mle. 457606,7135126946,84%623,68
M46 Patton9675,5638326442,80%394,76
Centurion Mk. I8631,1037926147,51%620,90
AT 158774,3940725547,84%667,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7485,6427725547,45%534,81
Object 70591039,6942425540,78%715,95
IS-2 shielded 7674,5641725549,02%696,16
IS-3-II9896,3546525448,03%645,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7541,9833525144,62%643,32
T25/27488,3829625036,80%428,31
Panther II8665,3439024949,40%702,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7516,4630824745,34%512,75
T-1506212,7726424538,78%64,54
M127745,8233423743,04%915,95
SU-1006464,9727423643,64%635,54
P.43 ter7543,5433923443,59%636,19
IS-2-II8700,1949223246,98%599,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101118,2054023048,70%580,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5148,9019123041,30%147,55
Škoda T 256401,5629622844,30%558,98
SU-1527488,9232922746,26%483,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,8417622749,34%95,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8639,5539322648,23%546,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507507,0927922442,41%437,81
Sturer Emil7680,9733522440,18%770,20
T-34-2G FT7538,0030622145,70%518,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8413,0336322150,68%572,59
Type 619771,2541422042,27%483,63
M446490,5829322045,45%653,32
StuG III Ausf. G5279,4121421948,86%478,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007566,3533321944,75%698,72
T288968,0741521943,38%908,59
Black Prince7621,7238321844,04%635,02
Challenger7540,4530821743,32%482,96
WZ-132A9384,8134621444,86%311,50
FV38059840,0942421242,92%623,80
T1 Heavy5314,5425621147,39%470,44
AMX 13 757230,7332721043,33%235,16
UDES 14 Alt 58595,0639520841,35%473,89
AMX ELC bis5169,0621820544,39%342,60
IS-M8665,5439820449,02%601,30
T499384,0931720039,00%261,95
Jagdpanther7550,6732319943,72%531,62
FV4004 Conway9945,3141019944,22%661,41
AMX AC mle. 467647,3636019647,96%772,85
AMX M4 mle. 519977,9346819639,29%580,55
Object 70491180,2542619544,62%746,95
P.43 bis6450,3132419353,37%692,94
A-447616,3238318950,79%826,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29814,8637818837,23%384,78
FV2078626,2639818241,76%536,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6413,7426418044,44%531,23
M415761,9832118048,89%1278,28
T376265,5727517843,82%485,60
T71 DA7384,4034417746,89%556,37
T-345218,3423417550,86%423,32
VK 100.01 (P)8890,7145017449,43%907,80
Mäuschen91033,2745417342,77%714,25
Prototipo Standard B91107,6945117241,86%782,25
45TP Habicha7637,3135717146,20%648,34
Carro d'assalto P.887711,5840317149,12%812,11
IS-7101191,8942917136,26%684,83
Panther7618,0636717045,29%815,10
SU-100Y 6587,5038316843,45%802,53
CS-599863,0040216747,31%624,23
M3 Light 391,2314416536,36%152,42
Type 64 6312,9231016444,51%541,91
SU-100M17611,6433716344,79%640,17
Type 4 Chi-To6433,1527516238,27%565,17
S-517619,6441516150,93%655,37
LTTB8330,6331016038,75%308,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,0317115952,20%340,36
Jagdpanzer IV6347,0125915642,31%383,78
T-437502,9139315547,10%626,17
AMX 50 Foch91193,5252815555,48%991,90
ARL V396398,0928115547,74%561,19
WZ-1317387,2335415445,45%570,83
Valentine3142,9218015450,65%374,69
Hotchkiss EBR7292,9234515247,37%423,31
M7 Priest3295,0820415137,75%643,83
Comet7503,7839015052,00%691,98
AT 77816,5042114942,28%877,46
53TP Markowskiego8770,5949614852,03%757,68
AMX 12 t6230,3430814845,27%387,85
Type T-345307,5628414746,94%722,18
Object 2639868,0344514742,18%486,84
Strv 746420,2528914646,58%624,25
Churchill VII6461,8137114546,21%637,61
59-166126,8726514243,66%112,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9922,1150014248,59%722,90
T-284163,2617914148,94%339,65
Leopard Prototyp A9769,3842614139,72%442,81
SU-855247,7920713644,12%343,51
A-436323,6828713651,47%475,05
M3 Lee4120,8716213548,15%241,07
WZ-131G FT6390,6426413553,33%513,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505402,2122813347,37%811,24
BDR G1 B5402,9025613240,91%572,16
SU-14-28853,8047213154,20%935,17
CS-538506,3746013136,64%362,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6368,9729013044,62%528,28
WZ-111G FT9801,7235013039,23%355,77
60G FT5220,9416412935,66%183,21
FV3046455,1324912944,96%593,71
Object 43091057,8747812647,62%837,59
CS-447593,1944312449,19%711,87
T207653,8940612250,82%882,00
M37482,4310212236,89%0,86
T-50-2 6174,3429612038,33%171,65
Churchill I5260,9325211949,58%370,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6498,2226811945,38%574,61
Emil II91134,3146711838,98%730,05
40TP Habicha6364,8526711748,72%501,70
T1 Cunningham148,5911411344,25%50,61
Progetto C50 mod. 669686,8237411236,61%319,94
M10 Wolverine5307,9622511247,32%535,29
Strv m/425265,1021011043,64%483,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6356,7825611043,64%376,89
M8A14133,6115711041,82%97,32
Panhard AMD 178B6206,4823710946,79%374,64
T216211,4730510742,99%328,82
T-46360,9912710342,72%32,80
SU-85B4158,0617010351,46%240,21
ST-I91056,5051010344,66%759,23
O-I Experimental5609,6536710154,46%1243,45
Achilles6441,0929310149,50%647,54
Leichttraktor120,54739939,39%0,00
T404141,761769453,19%212,47
T28 Concept 7666,974149349,46%793,94
S35 CA5253,202129240,22%292,68
Škoda T 245265,822239146,15%557,99
Ikv 1035191,161779142,86%210,11
Bishop5311,072089146,15%485,26
Archer5292,712009147,25%452,58
VK 30.02 (M)6360,013119150,55%518,96
TNH T Vz. 519919,315658840,91%556,06
Ho-Ri 28582,203538840,91%374,66
T110E4101045,974408647,67%584,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8740,914338651,16%666,72
Nashorn6527,443258552,94%874,08
KV-137249,513528442,86%148,47
M4A1 Sherman5209,232358340,96%287,55
M-VI-Y9769,813808334,94%405,72
T92 HMC10975,014368242,68%651,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68240,883548243,90%192,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5267,482478149,38%576,66
VK 30.01 (P)6445,993088148,15%614,73
Indien-Panzer8679,855578150,62%743,69
Pz.Kpfw. II268,561467944,30%58,40
UDES 169786,094517939,24%442,70
Type 578708,913987934,18%488,89
FV229 Contender9926,965887950,63%652,46
T-34 shielded 5285,712657954,43%601,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5334,152397847,44%616,24
Super Hellcat 7433,483187741,56%351,48
Super Conqueror10925,764917646,05%500,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu6671,524117549,33%853,96
B.U.G.I.6458,493267437,84%497,77
G.W. Tiger9781,844827445,95%554,02
P.435242,922557358,90%558,23
A-20542,001357339,73%13,52
FV601 Saladin8356,093087032,86%113,82
M5A1 Stuart4129,651836847,06%252,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage10875,014546847,06%585,10
T1 HMC238,55776738,81%2,99
Somua SAu 404155,581536746,27%224,22
Vz. 44-17878,626246656,06%1111,09
M75186,792316651,52%516,06
Char de transition 6558,053526636,36%578,33
T3 HMC2114,401386544,62%292,21
SDP 58 Kilana8639,773696535,38%351,36
BZ-689871,453776541,54%495,44
FV227 Conceiver8540,613856439,06%317,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4179,002056341,27%386,67
AT 25257,222326344,44%407,80
M24 Chaffee5189,602696251,61%500,89
FV224 Chopper7775,204646142,62%713,52
Wespe3103,481206041,67%153,21
Progetto M40 mod. 6510889,054285930,51%391,23
Crusader6233,123015754,39%549,32
SMV CC-678457,794675747,37%287,03
Centurion Action X10866,494165738,60%407,34
Alecto4234,412275660,71%639,89
1108402,853295540,00%163,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9732,523895242,31%351,48
BZ-587500,834435253,85%467,78
M-III-Y8594,103875248,08%468,09
P26/404158,001635141,18%178,73
TVP T 50/5110781,334045143,14%378,21
T57 Heavy10959,294725135,29%397,42
14TP4173,681945056,00%547,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5419,701985036,00%581,70
Marder II3118,001334938,78%109,45
Type 689853,805074948,98%555,77
Rinoceronte101412,315684841,67%843,03
BZ-1668684,883744845,83%536,03
B14136,911874757,45%277,15
AMX 50 B101107,834554742,55%604,48
AMX 404139,961894645,65%340,53
212A9931,004724647,83%770,40
M56 Scorpion 7520,484234663,04%713,56
KV-26249,963054535,56%119,64
25TP KSUST II5300,392554450,00%604,05
Type 95 Heavy4222,752364463,64%766,96
Type 4 Ju-To7489,593354443,18%353,13
SU-122A5387,932504452,27%828,08
Pawlack Tank6652,843854456,82%995,37
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6497,254294445,45%745,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101281,585154341,86%732,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101106,124704348,84%641,72
Tortoise91177,745914344,19%763,98
ST vz. 394198,212334259,52%560,26
AMX 50 Foch B10838,144494245,24%374,82
Kranvagn10836,024064131,71%296,04
12110928,884324131,71%441,61
Grille 1510960,224214139,02%427,73
Panther/M10 7500,543824146,34%623,99
StuG IV 5228,491974136,59%290,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza9938,505824047,50%640,01
SMV CC-567411,783844052,50%385,07
SU-76M4112,151224047,50%115,35
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79650,354434037,50%268,73
Chrysler K GF 8620,233914030,00%408,91
FV4005 Stage II10757,383293930,77%262,61
FV217 Badger101076,334923943,59%527,01
BT-7464,841083839,47%7,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101083,165193839,47%493,51
E 100101381,685633844,74%900,43
Object 14010788,534003839,47%350,52
M-II-Y7658,164063852,63%746,98
AE Phase I 9756,973833836,84%381,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,381353745,95%125,25
Škoda T 177287,623253740,54%326,72
T56 GMC394,431493754,05%171,09
Covenanter5143,432053735,14%206,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,722213647,22%601,67
E 50 Ausf. M10927,005073650,00%566,97
Panhard EBR 909255,422713630,56%68,28
K-9110873,003893625,00%362,39
Manticore10473,584263650,00%363,76
D2385,031433548,57%125,52
Type 5 Ke-Ho4155,912613540,00%256,38
DS PZInż5413,943073542,86%702,35
SU-86513,563813452,94%591,93
SDP 44 Burza6591,123413444,12%808,01
T-127 3139,411853447,06%311,32
IS-27623,884553360,61%758,63
AMX 13 10510469,554183348,48%354,12
Sav m/434116,501493246,88%108,66
Strv 103B101027,034503243,75%476,46
LPT-67 Šelma9229,504493243,75%82,00
M-V-Y10824,384663237,50%290,41
MS-1123,35733141,94%7,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10879,294113135,48%409,78
STB-110704,263793145,16%335,53
SU-76G FT4208,231553138,71%204,59
M48A5 Patton10897,974683148,39%505,55
Leopard 1101054,714213132,26%510,78
Lorraine 39L AM3346,601893053,33%1200,78
M5 Stuart499,532113043,33%41,70
Concept No. 510784,874423036,67%252,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,071282951,72%135,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6428,342942934,48%422,52
Ho-Ri 19815,724372934,48%337,89
Marder 38T4206,451812941,38%276,81
Object 26110855,506452867,86%733,55
T-26249,30952744,44%33,73
Cruiser Mk. III386,221322744,44%170,08
43 M. Toldi III 3118,891632740,74%341,97
T110E310747,503512630,77%214,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10449,123902638,46%222,12
UDES 15/1610995,963902540,00%477,98
WZ-113G FT10778,802832528,00%198,32
T110E510844,042962520,00%302,62
MT-256310,523582560,00%892,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101193,365702540,00%673,51
T-100 LT10327,844712548,00%186,83
BT-7 artillery 3120,041522532,00%173,86
ST-II10733,084052437,50%263,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,132002454,17%126,17
Vz. 5510780,354722330,43%248,05
Mitsu 1085388,352722347,83%537,96
Object 268101095,094482339,13%496,23
WZ-132-110415,593272231,82%129,53
FSV Scheme A7565,005232254,55%742,57
Strv m/40L360,951892157,14%164,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,861962147,62%496,56
LHMTV8127,814492147,62%98,51
M3 Stuart3119,451652055,00%375,26
Cruiser Mk. II266,451462055,00%161,78
T1E6 247,151232050,00%94,64
LT vz. 383139,841831952,63%483,80
CS-6310794,214841952,63%448,21
FV215b 10668,793481926,32%203,80
VK 28.016319,634241952,63%796,39
Object 268 Version 4101118,115531942,11%540,94
WZ-1209233,893851844,44%77,34
M2 Medium Tank3123,221721861,11%384,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6415,442961833,33%770,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,762671741,18%359,42
M2 Light237,381011643,75%33,62
Chi-To SP7477,003511631,25%244,01
Renault UE 57388,75961637,50%14,62
Ho-Ri 3101162,254891650,00%635,88
Object 277101088,635191637,50%562,46
MKA 2154,311881650,00%420,97
Renault FT 75 BS2133,731031560,00%685,10
Type 5 Heavy101021,336211540,00%452,22
T2 Medium Tank249,80921526,67%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5225,672341546,67%264,35
SDP 57 Gowika7389,673741546,67%279,72
Valentine AT4159,932881560,00%388,35
Light Mk. VIC 242,531541540,00%17,44
Lago4113,571751442,86%117,29
Ikv 723131,641651450,00%237,43
Panzerjäger I260,86971457,14%138,61
AT-12110,001111450,00%259,45
Valentine II 436,691221338,46%1,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3217,922131233,33%683,16
AMX 38370,501331250,00%93,03
Renault FT AC2124,17971225,00%249,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,091041127,27%7,59
Panhard EBR 10510269,824311154,55%183,75
HWK 128275,913751154,55%348,87
T-29 3222,363091154,55%732,06
BZ-75101054,506231050,00%556,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8820,405051060,00%1003,97
ISU-122S 7736,803801050,00%906,19
Renault FT123,1137911,11%0,00
Hotchkiss H35267,00163955,56%169,47
Type 91 Heavy3142,11135933,33%232,90
Cruiser Mk. I180,3394944,44%176,96
XM551 Sheridan10196,22451933,33%3,10
Kolohousenka189,25110837,50%190,94
BT-2292,38130825,00%194,91
D1259,50156862,50%201,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison314,5057837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,00165850,00%311,05
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8420,88382837,50%186,12
L-60 2107,38253837,50%356,92
M10 RBFM 5174,88129812,50%47,70
Somua SM 8721,88426825,00%438,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,29104728,57%55,07
G.W. E 10010695,86453742,86%360,90
T7 Combat Car 284,71110742,86%200,64
T-54 first prototype 8606,00278714,29%451,70
M15/423118,17135650,00%162,99
Patton the Tank 9275,33452650,00%126,70
STA-2 8849,50415633,33%959,87
T14 5224,60309540,00%168,19
M14/41298,00169560,00%259,47
10TP3113,20168580,00%434,84
T92 8570,00346540,00%811,13
Fiat 3000154,7595425,00%4,33
Strv m/382112,25239475,00%500,26
Pvlvv fm/422123,75209475,00%501,91
IS-410374,25265425,00%0,00
DBV-152 10534,75394425,00%39,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7220,00283425,00%109,94
Staghound Mk. III6354,50468475,00%606,78
GSOR the TANK 9854,0024940,00%460,00
T-45 2165,7510940,00%522,57
MTLS-1G14 3145,002734100,00%553,46
Cromwell B 6588,50406450,00%894,17
Vercingétorix 9579,75529450,00%348,81
Fantôme 9797,50624450,00%570,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,00170366,67%608,82
L6/40221,6772333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31110,0039333,33%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8184,33434366,67%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2316,674543100,00%1672,72
T-116 3174,3314130,00%481,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6190,33317366,67%496,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6401,67354366,67%635,29
LTP 3199,00257366,67%997,29
AMX ELC 901 6122,00317366,67%288,78
GSR 3301 Setter7242,67277333,33%253,23
Valiant 5289,33355366,67%588,00
TS-5 8869,33285333,33%519,06
Strv fm/211171,50196250,00%797,22
4TP171,008120,00%78,90
SU-26314,501720,00%0,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9801,506292100,00%1063,89
Chrysler K 8630,00498250,00%485,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8785,0018720,00%462,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,009110,00%65,01
Renault Otsu10,004910,00%0,00
Maus10436,0017910,00%12,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101074,0027810,00%422,25
Object 430U100,008391100,00%261,00
FV230 Canopener100,0024610,00%0,00
Windhund 8339,0020710,00%39,08
Kunze Panzer 90,0018810,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81367,008481100,00%1537,80
Strv S1 8757,007371100,00%676,19
FV1066 Senlac 8188,005541100,00%293,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-29
Left: 2024-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-31
Left: 2024-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-04-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2017-11-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2018-05-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-26
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-11-13
Left: 2015-09-03