Red_Octopus

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5258063377
Ø Tier7,3010,0010,009,91
Victories2677650,92%350,00%1442,42%3342,86%
Defeats2516447,86%350,00%1854,55%4254,55%
Draws6401,22%00,00%13,03%22,60%
Battles survived1515228,82%350,00%1236,36%2735,06%
Tanks destroyed481360,9250,83290,88821,06
Destruction ratio1,291,671,381,64
Tanks spotted582201,1130,50180,55340,44
Damage dealt1.158,261.845,332.264,852.167,79
Capture points274180,5200,0000,0020,03
Defense points253510,4800,0000,00190,25
Experience492,32553,17526,21509,26
WN71190,76951,84962,041053,63
WN81581,681242,991512,991519,46
Total
Battles52580
Ø Tier7,30
Victories2677650,92%
Defeats2516447,86%
Draws6401,22%
Battles survived1515228,82%
Tanks destroyed481360,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted582201,11
Damage dealt1.158,26
Capture points274180,52
Defense points253510,48
Experience492,32
WN71190,76
WN81581,68
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.845,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,17
WN7951,84
WN81242,99
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed290,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted180,55
Damage dealt2.264,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,21
WN7962,04
WN81512,99
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,91
Victories3342,86%
Defeats4254,55%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived2735,06%
Tanks destroyed821,06
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted340,44
Damage dealt2.167,79
Capture points20,03
Defense points190,25
Experience509,26
WN71053,63
WN81519,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,890,000,000,00
Capture points222,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience320,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.279,89
Capture points222,44
Defense points20,22
Experience320,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience165,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt903,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,71
Experience165,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories410,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3284,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt260,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience83,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories410,53%
Defeats3284,21%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived25,26%
Tanks destroyed20,05
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted441,16
Damage dealt260,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience83,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431000
Victories18643,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23855,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13832,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4030,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,290,000,000,00
Capture points3980,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11162,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience362,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles431
Victories18643,16%
Defeats23855,22%
Draws71,62%
Battles survived13832,02%
Tanks destroyed3100,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4030,94
Damage dealt992,29
Capture points3980,92
Defense points11162,59
Experience362,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3665,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,600,000,000,00
Capture points300,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience217,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1832,73%
Defeats3665,45%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed240,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted430,78
Damage dealt625,60
Capture points300,55
Defense points100,18
Experience217,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591389,10491238152,92%1496,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81865,88664101751,72%2357,43
M4A1 Sherman5613,3444694755,97%2122,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81494,8250094548,36%1647,00
AMX ELC bis5331,7536285451,17%1216,25
AMX 13 909978,3951070254,56%1736,44
SU-130PM 81927,5368067954,20%2315,98
T-34-856895,1847966552,78%2177,26
ELC EVEN 90 8745,7559465755,10%1654,05
IS-7102106,8063864752,40%1913,10
AMX 13 105101543,9560364349,14%2127,60
IS7667,8038957247,73%821,68
FV4005 Stage II102442,8575855354,61%2122,06
Grille 15102205,3556254149,35%1716,99
Cromwell6799,7550253855,76%1987,03
T-1091092,2844151044,12%923,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102292,1855450749,51%1894,69
T3 HMC2215,8227547952,40%1071,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81510,7259646349,24%2207,88
IS-38893,5742045646,27%975,14
O-I Experimental5896,6449445256,86%2331,22
T698575,9935443641,51%504,94
KV-856434,0630543448,62%593,56
Ferdinand81071,4046741847,85%1066,07
59-Patton 81177,5355741050,98%1789,61
T71 DA7259,9131640546,17%335,72
Jagdtiger91495,0649339950,38%1227,29
BT-7 artillery 3355,3537438557,14%1756,74
M40/M4381092,1041037649,20%1328,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91617,6348137349,06%1452,19
50TP prototyp 81883,9674036758,04%2743,12
ISU-15281248,6746036549,59%1319,81
Jagdpanther7535,2232936347,66%565,01
M127689,8830736343,53%824,49
T-54 first prototype 81272,4962635450,56%1920,59
Strv 103B102570,3264635151,57%2098,81
LTTB8959,5363534753,89%2030,70
T-5491762,0659234451,16%1929,37
T92 HMC101505,6236934444,77%1373,63
FV3046704,6334234250,88%1394,04
Strv 103-092169,0655333852,96%2187,74
T54E191567,7650233847,63%1506,79
BT-22175,0724833052,42%867,47
SU-1006753,9139629353,92%1504,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91526,8856728955,71%1654,93
Sturer Emil7763,9935928545,61%971,51
UDES 0381269,1844527945,88%1317,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,8618527744,40%321,12
IS-27952,6947526748,69%1298,64
Strv S1 81848,1861726454,55%2218,48
Object 261101706,6255625945,56%1502,81
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8852,9453725851,94%1600,33
Leopard 1102303,4177025449,21%1877,37
Jagdpanzer IV6290,6923124942,17%289,91
T-34-28993,2746324744,13%1303,38
Hummel6866,7141424356,79%1573,20
SU-10181595,3962024355,56%2177,10
AMX M4 mle. 54102307,7870524348,15%1855,88
Object 70492034,3358624154,77%1829,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5123,4718924049,17%147,43
T21671,0122024043,75%61,17
Type 4 Heavy91742,7560823650,42%1654,74
KV-15183,8419423242,24%118,00
ST-I92080,5464122453,13%2233,82
AMX 13 757378,5537421943,84%572,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101150,2850221645,83%909,40
KV-481191,6654521549,30%1390,98
T-34-17989,1151921456,07%1864,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8669,7953521255,19%1265,17
T4991408,5266621252,83%2337,84
M446361,3322821147,39%436,61
SU-1527967,3846621056,19%1548,02
Prototipo Standard B92300,4666820756,04%2579,27
M75108,8616420644,17%156,61
T-34-85M 6925,2454420354,68%1717,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507856,2736419954,77%1124,60
1108952,2544319845,96%978,27
AMX 12 t6232,0531919747,72%443,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,1120619541,54%416,23
T 55A 91813,5567318747,06%2026,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81637,1769718648,39%1938,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7751,1435818047,78%993,63
Manticore101548,6463218047,22%1847,56
Matilda4509,7838417858,99%1781,71
Object 26392086,0262417851,12%2151,43
M48A5 Patton102364,6584617755,37%2132,66
AMX 65 t81207,6558517750,85%1427,62
Lorraine 40 t 81627,4767817558,29%2292,51
M66469,6329917345,66%551,17
Type 5 Heavy102538,4391817356,65%1970,84
M18 Hellcat6471,8534017149,12%702,34
Sexton I 3672,8243017052,94%2671,70
Panhard EBR 105101046,0858916843,45%1109,92
AMX 30 B101936,2654916744,31%1717,00
SU-100M171033,7446516555,15%1581,48
T1 Heavy5114,9317916442,07%26,67
Object 268 Version 4102558,7371216454,27%2194,14
StuG III Ausf. G5316,9623016247,53%598,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,1418116153,42%125,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505269,0119716043,13%377,64
Type 586568,0940015944,65%1057,41
T1 Cunningham1104,1817615452,60%529,30
T2971174,9354514957,72%1689,07
O-Ni71304,8557514953,02%1940,19
UDES 15/16102271,3977014848,65%1923,21
Object 268102406,2060114748,30%1898,19
T25 AT7860,6840814647,95%1149,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192311,9765914656,16%2581,47
SU-855293,6321514439,58%452,07
XM551 Sheridan101768,4769614350,35%2186,75
T675142,2317914243,66%80,50
A-447970,9050514250,70%1694,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3430,7742314260,56%1511,11
P.44 Pantera81919,7172714065,00%3016,96
T-1506679,1545714063,57%1288,17
T71 CMCD7788,1451113860,14%2150,06
Churchill VII6575,5041513746,72%923,06
Panhard EBR 9091032,4461813548,15%1707,00
Panther7862,2646813354,14%1516,62
T-54 ltwt.91152,8450013350,38%1722,67
Type T-345260,0125313051,54%608,11
S35 CA5699,1838913059,23%1876,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6708,2235712944,19%1284,61
LT-432 81202,2270112861,72%2730,55
T110E4102680,6573312750,39%2030,13
M10 Wolverine5277,3325112655,56%529,18
M5 Stuart452,4216312548,00%75,12
Nashorn6678,5233612552,00%1149,08
M3 Lee4132,8116912449,19%303,25
G.W. Panther71025,1738612445,97%1357,36
M415289,2323212338,21%216,70
O-Ho81343,9259712352,03%1592,86
KV-37995,1455012356,10%1386,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6839,5540412152,07%1424,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5124,7423512142,15%156,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3127,3525912157,02%559,34
Object 70592001,0263412160,33%2054,98
T-345305,3426512049,17%738,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,8919512040,83%311,49
Caernarvon Action X 81488,1759712045,83%1896,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571256,8256911954,62%1976,09
Ho-Ri 3102289,6164711956,30%1749,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6623,0744511959,66%1412,51
VK 30.01 (P)6558,7636111855,08%962,49
AMX 50 10081749,8176311455,26%2303,55
STB-1102358,1188111457,02%2230,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591194,5050711457,89%1222,07
E 100102352,2681511151,35%1929,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474110,6313711151,35%212,00
AMX 50 B102610,6886511051,82%2257,29
BDR G1 B5496,4633211052,73%1022,65
Concept No. 5102344,3565211047,27%1839,89
BT-7475,4315410945,87%68,94
WZ-12091996,6087210948,62%2412,54
LTP 3154,6721010950,46%620,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102481,6464110350,49%2373,70
Panther II81548,3359910349,51%2162,78
SU-122A5519,2228610352,43%1284,93
Object 140102128,7273910343,69%1837,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 81599,7662510250,00%2222,08
M36 Jackson6740,0242410156,44%1420,44
VK 30.02 (M)6611,4537710148,51%1189,50
Object 252U Defender 82089,0478310149,50%2699,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518960,3749110046,00%953,88
A-436669,9642010048,00%1432,57
SU-54105,811219643,75%74,60
T-100 LT101375,986949642,71%1594,29
O-I6866,094529455,32%1667,05
Škoda T 5092596,377119356,99%3058,78
M5A1 Stuart444,571679348,39%80,96
T57 Heavy102243,916109348,39%1829,61
CS-63102202,489149162,64%2129,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs477,211749149,45%95,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68897,494949142,86%1630,09
Grille5568,823109051,11%1316,59
MT-256619,734389055,56%2243,30
T-22 medium 102284,278489052,22%2213,04
M374101,181238949,44%165,51
UDES 1692173,646718950,56%2565,34
E 50 Ausf. M102350,647858947,19%2141,16
LTG7951,735968854,55%2167,82
Churchill I5501,003638744,83%1052,70
121102536,637718744,83%2443,43
FV217 Badger102406,088558656,98%1816,00
IS-M81528,646098560,00%2285,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92005,056988554,12%1832,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81513,787968555,29%2275,06
T-28475,801438448,81%86,85
IS-4102364,547108450,00%2161,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81667,416688365,06%2396,48
M2 Light2102,021878148,15%252,13
ARL 446802,274788161,73%1645,69
T110E5102769,149438045,00%2316,96
P.43 ter71273,138437963,29%2855,62
P.43 bis6670,593947846,15%1239,59
Object 705A102700,628737853,85%2334,30
StuG IV 5437,602787850,00%1086,11
K-91102363,898127644,74%2050,54
Alecto4209,432087540,00%347,71
IS-3A 82018,079567560,00%2577,88
Maus102768,119117445,95%2161,90
FV230 Canopener102595,058807439,19%1961,31
MTLS-1G14 3576,045867358,90%3421,91
T28 Concept 7964,254577345,21%1341,73
Type 6192060,656007254,17%2228,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,072137145,07%91,84
M6A2E1 81711,697647062,86%2439,32
XM57 81772,297846957,97%1758,22
AMX 404160,912196847,06%452,55
53TP Markowskiego81703,875946845,59%2104,85
SU-85B4200,491956845,59%323,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102407,998966755,22%2253,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91723,035946749,25%1744,26
M8A14199,041826735,82%280,56
ARL V396963,674526650,00%2002,44
Black Prince71006,436906553,85%1415,94
Object 430U102378,328806558,46%2195,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101952,579226556,92%2908,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,033966451,56%773,90
Ikv 1035578,523526450,00%1614,19
Strv 746746,464766350,79%1422,46
VK 30.01 (H)564,741906149,18%109,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102566,579216154,10%1940,00
Marder 38T4208,002026144,26%332,18
Object 260 102477,678376046,67%2000,70
T404143,881985957,63%254,29
E 75 TS 81963,208785949,15%2655,23
Crusader6276,462995759,65%823,69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4297,472275761,40%1084,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza92338,988465565,45%2518,67
Covenanter5155,562565550,91%374,09
Marder II377,581405552,73%101,71
AMX 13 57 71017,276995554,55%2422,92
122 TM 81739,257865556,36%2223,04
Bishop5573,132875448,15%1430,57
Super Conqueror102057,807605440,74%1525,44
M3 Stuart342,261435352,83%121,81
Ho-Ri 192377,918925352,83%2140,59
AT 25302,152515347,17%564,69
A-20569,831515244,23%55,30
B14140,652285141,18%145,14
P.435447,633255150,98%1134,18
T1 HMC298,061065141,18%331,21
Achilles61052,765075158,82%2221,83
Charioteer81232,025005147,06%1497,12
BZ-6892034,408175052,00%2087,67
Hotchkiss EBR7811,386865050,00%1959,49
Type 71102910,2710364957,14%2490,48
Schwarzpanzer 58 81397,856774759,57%2215,70
M47 Iron Arnie 81784,228644663,04%2528,56
MS-1125,24874535,56%2,12
Panhard AMD 178B6377,404024546,67%975,42
Lorraine 39L AM362,481054447,73%105,26
CS-4471263,025814358,14%2066,74
KV-220-2 5885,027424367,44%1970,12
T-62A101637,936144245,24%1235,66
STA-181493,419554165,85%2333,96
Somua SAu 404174,241834148,78%310,39
Type 63 81618,057744060,00%2137,21
Wespe3198,051633943,59%608,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,971343836,84%111,73
T207953,954623751,35%1416,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4266,004493767,57%999,14
T-46362,651053737,84%3,10
Renault UE 57349,411123737,84%1,68
CS-5381509,038243551,43%2186,58
T-50-2 6643,515633565,71%2170,24
Kunze Panzer 92068,608073554,29%2103,87
M2 Medium Tank322,501113455,88%139,53
T110E3102212,327233455,88%1695,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E324,731113345,45%58,22
D2329,061053240,63%0,00
T56 GMC394,971403151,61%153,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81414,686113164,52%1821,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6780,424533141,94%1231,84
T-28E with F-30 4641,745093161,29%1907,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8871,805933046,67%1452,28
45TP Habicha71378,796092965,52%2269,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,312462951,72%822,71
Sav m/434358,242702944,83%836,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102502,937592941,38%1838,40
Valentine AT469,101142948,28%81,13
GSOR 1008 81903,798542972,41%2463,52
E 7592010,546862842,86%1916,64
AMX AC mle. 4881531,217962860,71%2096,02
Valentine3104,071892751,85%233,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII102324,418552755,56%1849,14
Löwe 81350,568042762,96%1694,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71136,816772755,56%1777,73
Type 95 Heavy4449,623292646,15%1559,92
Birch Gun4289,272152653,85%1117,98
Bisonte C45 82178,3810782661,54%3090,02
Pz.Kpfw. II277,601562552,00%167,87
AMX 38368,001132532,00%1,28
Lago4530,134632470,83%2328,59
Strv m/425488,214152441,67%1145,98
SU-18271,081012445,83%226,78
Challenger71410,586402462,50%2452,56
T78 61014,756112462,50%1753,26
Concept 1B 92128,677662454,17%1826,16
SU-76M4144,091742347,83%221,16
SU-263182,571702360,87%481,71
SU-86345,321822222,73%205,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,592202250,00%586,40
FV4004 Conway92066,326182277,27%2159,69
Panzerjäger I266,86962147,62%56,73
Renault FT 75 BS265,85752040,00%113,29
T7 Combat Car 250,901152060,00%204,70
Char Futur 4 92715,408992070,00%2875,66
Type 62 71030,635801957,89%2567,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,21641926,32%0,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81507,117911963,16%1795,32
T14 5823,836061850,00%1818,19
TVP VTU Koncept81451,787051844,44%2298,36
Centurion Mk. I8869,224291850,00%1045,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81509,225341855,56%1707,58
Toro 92211,7210301866,67%2268,22
SU-85I 5900,675141844,44%2218,43
M56 Scorpion 7902,675401866,67%1273,17
M10 RBFM 5694,174321861,11%1491,69
FV226 Contradictious 81743,007581833,33%1693,20
LT vz. 383229,242311747,06%921,70
Hotchkiss H35289,291611729,41%171,28
Cruiser Mk. II220,35911752,94%121,09
Renault FT AC240,47911758,82%152,10
Pz.Kpfw. I262,471221735,29%1,35
K-91-PT 91797,416201752,94%1664,76
P26/404460,064001681,25%1609,03
Konštrukta T-34/10071080,008411662,50%1912,21
Type 98 Ke-Ni3141,502561656,25%487,11
Kranvagn102520,639601656,25%2126,30
Sexton II3131,941951668,75%586,57
Cruiser Mk. III390,061151643,75%180,42
Loyd Gun Carriage247,881071668,75%293,34
M4 Improved 5726,444641637,50%2099,94
AMX 50 12091775,136781546,67%1677,43
Conqueror91694,678651553,33%1572,52
Cruiser Mk. IV489,671101540,00%7,30
Object 43091795,406721573,33%1872,70
Object 277102056,878451553,33%1734,67
Churchill III 5758,407641573,33%2020,53
AC 1 Sentinel 4257,002791540,00%743,88
Valiant 5749,737601573,33%1914,93
Leichttraktor152,14991450,00%83,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha320,93801435,71%0,00
AT-1252,93901442,86%13,19
AMX 50 Foch B102037,367571442,86%1489,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81725,935991457,14%2100,19
Hirschkäfer112016,797071450,00%1192,71
King Tiger (Captured) 71257,506371457,14%2062,95
Škoda T 256989,237301353,85%2192,22
G.W. E 100101380,696071338,46%989,21
Object 777 Version II 91642,855811346,15%1405,95
Caliban 81532,467551338,46%1559,82
TVP T 50/51102348,838341258,33%2214,45
SU-122-44 7898,083741233,33%938,50
Ho-Ri 281477,098161163,64%1799,82
T-103 81366,006151154,55%1520,28
Type 64 6551,183921136,36%1092,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,50921030,00%67,61
D1255,001141050,00%89,02
T2 Medium Tank2107,101851030,00%351,53
T-60286,501361050,00%205,74
Carro d'assalto P.887907,44568933,33%1090,07
BZ-1668918,56320922,22%664,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2181,89280933,33%516,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4356,89378944,44%773,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,7574812,50%106,92
Rinoceronte102906,881050875,00%2358,38
Cruiser Mk. I142,5093875,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,25150875,00%292,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,0079825,00%3,10
GSOR the TANK 92139,50680862,50%2232,42
Object 703 Version II 81688,75759850,00%2033,59
Dicker Max 61058,88554862,50%2181,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,75219850,00%350,44
Cobra 92714,881204875,00%2849,99
Turán III prototípus 5902,75665862,50%2939,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,2961742,86%16,38
Emil I8985,43720771,43%981,93
E 5092547,861175785,71%2663,77
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81205,43470742,86%1086,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2593,00569714,29%2288,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5854,14692728,57%2249,76
40TP Habicha6532,33335633,33%765,48
113102642,33859650,00%2251,06
AMBT 81478,83752650,00%1782,87
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81293,67703633,33%1513,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81593,67622633,33%1911,09
Light Mk. VIC 255,33137633,33%14,92
M54 Renegade 81961,50895666,67%2474,93
Somua SM 81637,00694650,00%1594,75
Chi-Ni2161,00171540,00%684,41
Strv m/40L3323,20317560,00%1368,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,601815100,00%261,00
T34 81259,20572560,00%1408,34
T-26258,00120560,00%193,09
Strv 107-12112735,40717560,00%1473,61
BZ-75102503,4071050,00%2072,79
T-34 shielded 5520,20378540,00%1271,99
CS-52 LIS 81543,80681540,00%1835,50
M22 Locust 3664,20717580,00%3950,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8649,20416540,00%427,90
Super Hellcat 7885,40898580,00%1381,06
VK 36.01 (H)688,25177425,00%2,17
M7 Priest3221,50285475,00%653,43
Object 283 9832,00525450,00%679,80
TS-54 81424,75653450,00%1460,77
Renault FT132,3369366,67%230,82
Renault Otsu169,00102333,33%48,85
Type 95 Ha-Go272,67224366,67%293,59
ST vz. 394542,67416333,33%1920,38
Pvlvv fm/42261,00126333,33%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5829,67418333,33%1741,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6682,675623100,00%1014,39
T9591088,3341130,00%559,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81245,33712333,33%1037,48
Sherman VC Firefly 61003,00592333,33%1976,72
ISU-122S 7778,00353333,33%734,93
Object 244 61089,678303100,00%1606,90
Bretagne Panther 6771,67541333,33%1335,72
M4A1 FL 10 6604,67646366,67%1105,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8437,00377366,67%413,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81419,6733730,00%1176,31
SPHT 91369,0010183100,00%961,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,0074250,00%114,92
Renault NC-3110,00520,00%0,00
7TP2435,00201250,00%1535,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3202,50195250,00%678,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer112692,5072120,00%2855,55
MKA 2425,50478250,00%1489,97
Lago M38 3233,50177250,00%459,75
T-45 2300,50389250,00%1441,00
Škoda T 40 6961,00489250,00%1632,12
Škoda T 27 82045,0010132100,00%3787,39
A46 6481,50298250,00%1414,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6824,0030420,00%1405,75
Chimera 82129,50900250,00%2417,96
Excalibur 61683,0087020,00%3681,11
TS-5 81119,00669250,00%1148,09
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7693,007292100,00%1044,97
KR-1112129,0012002100,00%1293,82
T803113738,0015192100,00%2989,00
Strv fm/211279,0025810,00%1604,37
Strv m/382326,005351100,00%1922,83
14TP4160,0012910,00%275,48
Ikv 723222,008010,00%383,97
DS PZInż51676,009411100,00%7424,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81897,0014071100,00%2112,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81293,007721100,00%3088,28
FV4025 Contriver115444,0055810,00%2723,22
AT-FV230 Breaker112864,0049510,00%1359,58
SU-2-122 5975,0035110,00%2085,71
AMX 67 Imbattable114380,0013281100,00%3234,93
M4-85 5750,006881100,00%2042,10
XM69 Hacker113064,0072010,00%2061,04
Taschenratte113192,0062010,00%1954,92
T-116 3180,002321100,00%715,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4568,0039210,00%1359,07
T-29 3501,005541100,00%1689,88
Strv 81 8766,0053910,00%809,33
Valentine II 4296,004751100,00%1177,65
TBT 9243,0042510,00%3,10
Lansen C 83008,0069110,00%4607,50
Matilda Black Prince 5675,0025110,00%1290,31
AT 15A 7884,0046510,00%872,33
Cromwell B 61478,0067710,00%3485,22
T92 8442,0022510,00%467,18
FV1066 Senlac 81916,0050710,00%3882,71
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5539,0026310,00%1344,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5205,0010610,00%57,04
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4222,0042610,00%320,51
43 M. Toldi III 356,009810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-04
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-18
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-14