Rednello

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-08-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140610123
Ø Tier6,020,006,006,00
Victories643245,74%00,00%1100,00%1147,83%
Defeats744052,91%00,00%00,00%1252,17%
Draws1891,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived338324,06%00,00%00,00%626,09%
Tanks destroyed117220,8300,0011,00210,91
Destruction ratio1,100,001,001,24
Tanks spotted168111,2000,0000,00140,61
Damage dealt685,020,00929,00573,04
Capture points163751,1600,0000,00562,43
Defense points103460,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience469,540,00593,00370,48
WN7988,800,001272,12848,80
WN81032,960,001403,86649,59
Total
Battles14061
Ø Tier6,02
Victories643245,74%
Defeats744052,91%
Draws1891,34%
Battles survived338324,06%
Tanks destroyed117220,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted168111,20
Damage dealt685,02
Capture points163751,16
Defense points103460,74
Experience469,54
WN7988,80
WN81032,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience593,00
WN71272,12
WN81403,86
Past 30 days
Battles23
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed210,91
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt573,04
Capture points562,43
Defense points00,00
Experience370,48
WN7848,80
WN8649,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats545,45%
Draws327,27%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.089,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience382,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience281,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt787,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience281,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt839,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1478000
Victories52035,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92362,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws352,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36124,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9580,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14570,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,930,000,000,00
Capture points9360,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12150,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience376,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1478
Victories52035,18%
Defeats92362,45%
Draws352,37%
Battles survived36124,42%
Tanks destroyed9580,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted14570,99
Damage dealt553,93
Capture points9360,63
Defense points12150,82
Experience376,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1551000
Victories76949,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70745,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53534,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9630,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15971,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,870,000,000,00
Capture points18711,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points51243,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1551
Victories76949,58%
Defeats70745,58%
Draws754,84%
Battles survived53534,49%
Tanks destroyed9630,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted15971,03
Damage dealt922,87
Capture points18711,21
Defense points51243,30
Experience627,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2168009
Victories83338,42%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Defeats127558,81%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Draws602,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62028,60%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Tanks destroyed13630,6300,0000,0030,33
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,43
Tanks spotted20890,9600,0000,0091,00
Damage dealt668,790,000,00679,89
Capture points22731,0500,0000,00212,33
Defense points29031,3400,0000,0020,22
Experience373,000,000,00463,00
Total
Battles2168
Victories83338,42%
Defeats127558,81%
Draws602,77%
Battles survived62028,60%
Tanks destroyed13630,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted20890,96
Damage dealt668,79
Capture points22731,05
Defense points29031,34
Experience373,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt679,89
Capture points212,33
Defense points20,22
Experience463,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience204,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt853,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (179)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81019,00654236544,78%1174,92
KV-856681,04477163841,33%1065,48
T2 Light Tank 2183,0539887851,14%843,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4242,4235376351,25%577,11
M18 Hellcat6734,9351174147,23%1374,75
Marder II3360,2834869352,09%1278,56
E 100101465,4460139939,35%1031,89
IS-381016,7361321345,54%1101,30
E 25 7726,7154220744,44%937,01
Jagdtiger91542,6956818437,50%1284,06
Tiger I7703,9636716934,91%743,89
VK 36.01 (H)6392,0129216646,39%503,15
E 7591255,7260016042,50%1069,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81195,7358614837,16%1117,71
Grille5606,1727014344,76%1476,07
Hummel6789,1636814046,43%1208,60
G.W. Tiger9914,1250213345,11%792,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5251,7223412745,67%464,77
Jagdpanther II81233,2552712639,68%1307,70
T3281011,4662312441,94%1085,81
KV-26695,4448512443,55%1161,36
Tiger II81059,5443612347,15%1193,61
IS-7101257,0556111837,29%797,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,1345511350,44%849,04
Jagdpanther7923,7452711150,45%1210,55
AMX M4 mle. 457715,1859611155,86%925,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101655,555969945,45%1079,14
G.W. Panther71197,635619749,48%1669,40
KV-15472,294849556,84%1031,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4197,981939354,84%433,96
T1E6 2157,113298855,68%748,71
T110E4101741,495418634,88%1100,86
FV3046462,503538440,48%625,32
Cromwell6441,613998236,59%677,28
T698945,556487847,44%1138,34
AMX 12 t6257,394067656,58%606,94
M1039889,705697642,11%667,26
Wespe3223,191557349,32%814,52
SU-1006628,633877132,39%944,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505461,213367040,00%899,50
T376468,085026648,48%1137,21
T2971025,286916550,77%1337,33
ISU-15281258,296726550,77%1390,20
T-284189,372576240,32%344,87
Jagdpanzer IV6546,723466157,38%1000,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,301656050,00%252,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5176,853005944,07%345,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,912445658,93%579,89
M24 Chaffee5225,673735536,36%486,68
T25/27819,815585347,17%1261,29
VK 28.016273,274265236,54%473,57
B14191,592285149,02%384,28
IS7728,125005040,00%766,43
Type 64 6262,344375054,00%494,64
Churchill I5502,945704963,27%1218,86
T1 Cunningham191,402004736,17%345,83
Nashorn6869,455834740,43%1634,20
T28 Prototype81153,095584445,45%1193,16
BDR G1 B5418,984294254,76%819,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,152054057,50%697,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3181,701994052,50%611,61
M5 Stuart4123,783494035,00%81,85
Covenanter5337,674793953,85%1259,21
T-463138,422053850,00%449,90
AMX 50 10081128,055873842,11%1173,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101227,215723834,21%771,04
SU-85B4357,083873855,26%983,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,471573647,22%632,53
Sturer Emil7486,564443650,00%506,48
AMX 13 909358,094243531,43%212,44
T-109901,235093537,14%622,99
Leichttraktor190,031333345,45%226,02
SU-182109,191083237,50%432,46
Object 7049972,845743243,75%591,53
Birch Gun4311,063533246,88%1153,09
Bishop5453,254043240,63%982,48
Sav m/434253,502213036,67%441,35
T2 Medium Tank2114,042142842,86%421,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,111132740,74%253,68
Panzerjäger I2197,591762762,96%801,74
Lago4356,042762642,31%947,28
Crusader6342,734982665,38%1153,61
M8A14425,844562548,00%1244,11
BT-7 artillery 375,842042544,00%60,75
SU-1527794,545112441,67%897,12
Churchill Gun Carrier6309,253332445,83%344,40
M75470,745812352,17%2206,17
Sexton II3151,952302250,00%528,74
AMX 13 757332,554732231,82%350,93
SU-76M4166,272562259,09%394,89
M3 Lee4190,671612138,10%433,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8338,482812128,57%307,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519491,903822142,86%459,03
M66721,104932035,00%1080,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9676,503202020,00%257,34
StuG III Ausf. G5346,262301947,37%638,73
ARL 446448,004731963,16%752,77
AMX 40498,892371952,63%216,84
SU-263128,001241942,11%141,30
AT-12133,781501861,11%470,70
T56 GMC3250,613191855,56%786,42
Matilda4218,883311662,50%533,30
T404262,811831631,25%400,70
AMX 38395,931841553,33%170,09
SU-855639,434661464,29%1642,90
Strv m/40L3167,141681450,00%413,73
Type 1 Chi-He4482,213251450,00%1546,67
T1 HMC2152,642411464,29%964,73
Marder 38T4221,142791435,71%321,67
T71 DA7556,365831442,86%947,11
Ikv 723164,541511330,77%250,72
T3 HMC2195,772441338,46%684,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7556,154761346,15%913,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3332,331791233,33%978,92
T1 Heavy5432,333011233,33%649,95
T675248,503321250,00%380,84
T216195,673581233,33%218,74
M3 Stuart3270,644511145,45%1177,84
Lorraine 39L AM3228,452731136,36%615,51
T-262134,912351172,73%750,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5569,094601154,55%1360,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507480,204621050,00%445,44
MS-1156,2588825,00%34,74
D23109,43173785,71%424,55
M2 Light2163,29265757,14%622,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3240,86309757,14%964,50
M415295,00226728,57%193,46
Cruiser Mk. III3159,14373785,71%837,84
Renault FT146,5077616,67%0,00
M15/423296,33301666,67%884,37
SU-54290,33267633,33%439,18
M2 Medium Tank3139,50324666,67%510,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9117,83405650,00%139,07
AT 25295,33237650,00%544,48
Straussler V–4/40 3484,33429650,00%2041,10
Strv m/38297,00162560,00%354,49
T3E2 Medium Tank 3398,20533580,00%2120,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4175,80215560,00%444,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,60169520,00%0,86
Chi-Ni2109,00331475,00%560,08
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,25252450,00%460,61
D12100,75200475,00%480,88
LTP 393,50273475,00%428,21
T-34-85M 6559,5018140,00%576,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,33101333,33%166,30
Kolohousenka1205,67146333,33%884,90
Strv fm/21123,3393333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,33197366,67%581,88
BT-2288,00108333,33%167,18
Strv m/425147,33237333,33%106,64
Renault NC-311145,3317030,00%688,38
Hotchkiss H352140,672573100,00%758,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4529,33767366,67%2200,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8225,6712830,00%89,35
T7 Combat Car 254,33140333,33%0,00
Fiat 3000162,50156250,00%120,51
LT vz. 352203,00141250,00%837,82
4TP173,00217250,00%181,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,006320,00%65,38
Ikv 1035144,00133250,00%158,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,006320,00%0,00
Valiant 5439,0030520,00%683,72
Super Hellcat 7729,50432250,00%890,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,0024310,00%869,03
Renault Otsu1377,0010661100,00%2746,46
Renault FT 75 BS2293,005671100,00%2221,69
Pvlvv fm/42278,002241100,00%306,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2199,004361100,00%1094,59
Sturmpanzer II4180,003511100,00%591,67
Strv 103B10409,005371100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2120,003401100,00%845,92
Charioteer8769,0025410,00%473,03
HWK 128546,0018810,00%577,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 572,0010210,00%0,00
T-116 3242,004361100,00%1105,24
T-29 3774,007421100,00%4948,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6231,0017610,00%301,33
L-60 2197,002701100,00%1055,27
Light Mk. VIC 20,001511100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-08-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-01-22
Left: 2014-12-23