Renaars_tankaa

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2598102479
Ø Tier8,320,0010,008,99
Victories1490357,36%00,00%1145,83%4050,63%
Defeats1071841,25%00,00%1354,17%3746,84%
Draws3601,39%00,00%00,00%22,53%
Battles survived1000838,52%00,00%729,17%2227,85%
Tanks destroyed353141,3600,00200,83811,03
Destruction ratio2,210,001,181,42
Tanks spotted386651,4900,00351,461061,34
Damage dealt2.109,450,002.276,292.101,70
Capture points137660,5300,0000,00200,25
Defense points151370,5800,00180,75180,23
Experience971,900,00522,71694,41
WN71782,310,001184,581373,48
WN82880,170,002075,722421,29
Total
Battles25981
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1490357,36%
Defeats1071841,25%
Draws3601,39%
Battles survived1000838,52%
Tanks destroyed353141,36
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted386651,49
Damage dealt2.109,45
Capture points137660,53
Defense points151370,58
Experience971,90
WN71782,31
WN82880,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted351,46
Damage dealt2.276,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,75
Experience522,71
WN71184,58
WN82075,72
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier8,99
Victories4050,63%
Defeats3746,84%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived2227,85%
Tanks destroyed811,03
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1061,34
Damage dealt2.101,70
Capture points200,25
Defense points180,23
Experience694,41
WN71373,48
WN82421,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4642,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5550,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws87,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4743,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1111,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.088,500,000,000,00
Capture points880,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2312,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience714,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4642,20%
Defeats5550,46%
Draws87,34%
Battles survived4743,12%
Tanks destroyed1111,02
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted550,50
Damage dealt2.088,50
Capture points880,81
Defense points2312,12
Experience714,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2565,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed411,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.808,450,000,000,00
Capture points280,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1684,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience998,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2565,79%
Defeats1334,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1950,00%
Tanks destroyed411,08
Destruction ratio2,16
Tanks spotted260,68
Damage dealt1.808,45
Capture points280,74
Defense points1684,42
Experience998,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5954,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4945,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1161,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.579,690,000,000,00
Capture points1961,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3903,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience983,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5954,63%
Defeats4945,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4844,44%
Tanks destroyed1161,07
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted890,82
Damage dealt1.579,69
Capture points1961,81
Defense points3903,61
Experience983,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1815000
Victories97753,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81244,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77642,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16400,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13170,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,250,000,000,00
Capture points15450,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16460,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience780,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1815
Victories97753,83%
Defeats81244,74%
Draws261,43%
Battles survived77642,75%
Tanks destroyed16400,90
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted13170,73
Damage dealt1.593,25
Capture points15450,85
Defense points16460,91
Experience780,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories27744,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33754,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20132,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.006,320,000,000,00
Capture points4470,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4240,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories27744,97%
Defeats33754,71%
Draws20,32%
Battles survived20132,63%
Tanks destroyed4740,77
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2980,48
Damage dealt2.006,32
Capture points4470,73
Defense points4240,69
Experience705,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81978,461085126359,46%3045,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82139,96107799661,14%3370,41
LT-432 81303,5294562255,95%3130,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82069,2895954556,51%2919,14
Object 140102715,3596451657,75%2808,10
AMBT 82444,75107350756,61%3633,98
SU-130PM 82138,1697246361,12%2813,60
FV215b (183) 102604,9179842753,16%2358,25
STB-1102855,1792239854,52%2936,66
Lorraine 40 t 82139,4599738656,48%3481,15
T26E5 Patriot 81770,25104737656,38%2635,61
CS-52 LIS 82185,75107136256,91%3535,55
M54 Renegade 82227,41106735957,66%3134,19
Leopard Prototyp A92949,70109134658,96%3736,44
Lansen C 82179,11116833662,20%3602,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81433,2688633154,68%3355,83
E 5092679,19105930659,80%3141,99
SFAC 105 82294,7598030656,86%2702,05
AMX 12 t61297,00104530266,89%5715,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65103025,7688129951,51%2936,30
Type 59 First Warrior 81928,06110529457,48%2924,70
Somua SM 82417,99121027966,31%3278,43
Škoda T 56 82219,10106127756,68%2648,07
IS-7102876,0495127553,45%2959,78
Type 64 61149,4690926556,98%4098,50
XM57 82422,12109326457,58%2736,53
Object 252U 82158,86109924464,34%2927,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81116,7983524057,50%2241,52
T110E4102854,3081923454,27%2468,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102609,1185422352,02%2571,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102959,3295921859,63%2690,84
Type 62 71174,03100121662,04%3669,73
50TP prototyp 82189,76110321562,79%3304,50
AMX M4 mle. 54103243,6490321350,70%2974,81
ISU-152K 82112,5088321248,58%2683,24
ELC EVEN 90 81080,1085320554,15%2573,25
M661903,7499519763,96%3988,02
Object 703 Version II 81921,68104419354,92%2571,75
E 75 TS 82207,30110018958,20%3267,60
Leopard 1102656,3287118859,04%2587,37
E 100102799,7991518751,34%2378,68
T95E6 102861,9790818654,84%2809,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81796,7785218555,68%2230,68
M53/M5591727,5884018357,38%1908,14
121B 102994,0397817858,43%3025,62
Prototipo Standard B92827,04110316861,90%3656,49
T92 HMC101710,2570116253,09%1445,33
T110E5103015,51102916259,26%2992,27
T2161071,0989415962,89%4338,78
T-34-85M 61489,84104615866,46%3299,84
T-4481868,0999015757,96%3229,25
Caernarvon Action X 81849,01102315153,64%2726,26
Grille 15102653,6477514956,38%2424,13
Object 430U102891,0193614955,03%2885,48
Caernarvon82306,16117414658,90%3643,53
IS-6 B 82100,78106414658,90%3153,62
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81958,1098913965,47%2629,59
Object 260 102981,4493713352,63%2763,46
T803113135,94106413255,30%2742,69
T3092570,3488613152,67%2702,65
GSOR 1008 82102,8395213154,96%2938,19
Sherman VC Firefly 61654,09110812564,00%4111,43
T-2841078,9477012264,75%4822,46
Bisonte C45 82071,26108512256,56%2733,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81964,51108711959,66%3387,15
T78 61700,02111311764,96%3556,81
Panhard EBR 105101369,8874411653,45%1780,41
T-50-2 6946,03103211664,66%3972,59
T-1092311,0594211552,17%2774,84
STG Guard 81947,1793511451,75%2848,13
AE Phase I 92606,05108611161,26%3159,56
Object 43092316,4591210549,52%2400,91
IS-3A 82086,05109210560,95%2803,04
Vz. 55103176,1693310454,81%3181,76
E 50 Ausf. M102776,7992110458,65%2905,90
Cromwell61440,8611299661,46%4194,44
T-15061535,6410099566,32%3546,17
Super Conqueror102804,608649550,53%2426,99
M47 Iron Arnie 82050,7310309558,95%2857,03
Škoda T 5092471,889219451,06%2621,35
IS-4102867,549799459,57%2599,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza92154,879219255,43%2195,31
CS-63102501,798358951,69%2259,16
AMX 50 B102591,208328952,81%2185,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102587,537978853,41%2177,99
53TP Markowskiego82063,109748653,49%2957,14
FV215b 102594,028438548,24%2312,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6903,359088555,29%3516,33
TVP T 50/51102295,208128447,62%2037,25
122 TM 82002,8710218460,71%2792,58
Chrysler K GF 81976,2210888366,27%2997,90
Centurion Action X102355,987798250,00%2024,49
EMIL 1951 82022,2010238260,98%2667,04
Type 63 82232,6511548164,20%3126,84
BZ-75102723,259038056,25%2363,06
Type 6192423,169417954,43%2656,63
Object 277103083,0110637970,89%3015,36
45TP Habicha71531,978537746,75%2590,07
T110E3103124,888497751,95%2492,96
CS-5992241,629227657,89%2608,89
M60 102589,469027664,47%2557,70
T6751179,377817554,67%3426,54
T92 8781,488217550,67%1634,14
Char Futur 4 92303,998967450,00%2226,45
CS-5381460,038287360,27%2427,97
T 55A 92779,1111357164,79%3242,56
TNH 105/100081894,5810116960,87%2835,52
T57 Heavy102797,688556848,53%2496,78
KR-1112838,139936752,24%2171,84
E 7592378,8810566663,64%2682,43
IS-2 shielded 71966,0810606660,61%3202,63
Maus102649,349626553,85%2361,85
TS-5 81901,089916462,50%2344,13
P.44 Pantera82253,5811085966,10%4302,62
King Tiger (Captured) 71567,6310155961,02%2735,82
M1271067,987055848,28%1390,75
P.43 bis61199,988495759,65%2939,62
GSOR 1010 FB 81591,307825747,37%2078,97
TNH T Vz. 5192529,7710295658,93%3009,74
Hotchkiss EBR7866,097875648,21%2257,76
WZ-114 92205,989745556,36%2348,74
XM66F 81742,709295459,26%2071,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81682,728925455,56%1902,62
STA-181701,629805263,46%2871,70
T54E192585,809925156,86%3042,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192777,4110635154,90%2800,71
FV1066 Senlac 8719,697125143,14%1308,36
Emil II92649,9210905064,00%3088,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91913,589095054,00%1890,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6850,908005060,00%2793,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81812,069995054,00%2562,62
40TP Habicha61137,518114963,27%2860,30
M4461074,557534955,10%1891,15
Object 752 92407,419964959,18%2534,04
KV-8561369,487994850,00%2872,73
IS-382432,6911724864,58%3919,77
Object 777 Version II 92549,1910944866,67%3169,17
AMX 50 12092224,498924753,19%2319,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191948,409074746,81%1961,74
Panther/M10 71576,009844660,87%3208,83
T-28E with F-30 4906,508274660,87%2792,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81699,029234452,27%2125,92
Kranvagn103190,1410424360,47%3424,40
Jagdtiger92112,537834346,51%1759,72
BZ-6892071,308484346,51%2107,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81468,218774264,29%1759,79
FV226 Contradictious 81796,129514254,76%1995,05
AMX 50 10081595,187734047,50%1816,91
Panhard EBR 9091308,308484062,50%2119,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri71236,727633948,72%2256,58
Conqueror92917,9210543958,97%3141,28
M18 Hellcat61639,3810533961,54%4129,76
T77 81897,429693855,26%2344,75
VK 75.01 (K) 81812,3410333865,79%2611,31
UDES 0381566,386633743,24%1752,79
Toro 92308,119773652,78%2458,01
M41D 81019,008583663,89%2333,08
25TP KSUST II5721,606613554,29%2417,40
Object 25792388,5411113562,86%3069,02
IS71658,949043441,18%2792,66
K-91-PT 92004,159203458,82%2046,27
Panther II81937,309943369,70%2849,09
T28 Prototype82278,199813253,13%3136,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82211,199383253,13%2967,42
Versuchspanzer 5792008,099773259,38%1917,51
AMX 13 57 71002,068373253,13%1997,87
T-34-8561303,139503164,52%3179,05
BZ-16681452,068333154,84%2017,52
Kunze Panzer 92518,689293148,39%2809,19
Löwe 81938,2910593158,06%2563,90
SU-100Y 61287,487683141,94%2549,73
T25/271822,629772962,07%3521,98
UDES 1691535,117282846,43%1399,31
Sturer Emil71187,966572857,14%1841,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81525,869012842,86%1876,29
Mäuschen91700,579392860,71%1611,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102340,187342842,86%1566,11
AMX 13 9091543,898582751,85%3105,94
Indien-Panzer81537,899402770,37%2120,69
Tiger-Maus 92433,858612748,15%2489,99
Strv 103B102274,546432657,69%1593,67
UDES 14 Alt 581960,969952657,69%2852,42
AMX 13 7571142,317332634,62%2569,93
Ho-Ri 281621,967682638,46%1870,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91925,888072657,69%1718,65
Concept No. 5102221,388422661,54%1718,47
T26E3 Eagle 7 71555,859992665,38%2859,18
Tiger I71846,5210632564,00%2661,96
FV229 Contender92465,2810952568,00%2551,67
AMX 65 t81672,929052454,17%2260,82
T-4371650,0010952365,22%3566,22
T71 DA71007,838042360,87%2645,81
P.4351013,919022268,18%3728,10
P.43 ter71434,689262250,00%3083,31
Churchill VII61416,0010092263,64%3311,15
KV-371429,198912166,67%2254,01
Projet Louis 91653,298122142,86%2287,95
Type 4 Chi-To61120,958362055,00%2747,70
CS-4471309,259352070,00%2481,91
Centurion Mk. I81582,159392065,00%2126,50
T-5492142,309072050,00%2779,27
KV-1S61035,357872045,00%2763,82
VK 100.01 (P)81938,1511252075,00%2711,02
AMX ELC 901 6936,358662075,00%3298,63
M48A5 Patton102665,639601947,37%2420,18
Bretagne Panther 61175,379231973,68%2623,77
Ferdinand81774,179161866,67%2157,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681089,567851855,56%2439,32
Lorraine 50 t 92445,0010351861,11%2974,99
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3773,729091850,00%2713,15
DZT-159 92227,339751855,56%2501,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5732,946691752,94%2432,81
14TP4539,295871747,06%2782,63
AMX 13 10510966,356511741,18%880,00
KV-220-2 51215,6510731747,06%2593,04
Churchill I5981,757771656,25%2380,45
VK 30.02 (D)71681,1310751656,25%3473,10
T-345834,007071546,67%2950,31
M415600,605511540,00%804,71
Tiger (P)71443,738501553,33%1936,01
M374409,573501435,71%1343,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92701,4310451442,86%3213,71
M40/M4381194,797241464,29%1443,68
Primo Victoria 81575,5010041464,29%2526,15
Tiger II81638,259981275,00%2147,45
Panhard AMD 178B6652,007021275,00%2187,56
FV230 Canopener102245,837821233,33%1677,72
StuG III Ausf. G51071,366501154,55%3026,27
ARL 4461255,278811163,64%3095,74
Comet71535,739141145,45%2854,69
T2881818,829341163,64%2644,89
BZ-5871637,738931145,45%2641,07
Excalibur 61043,827691154,55%1758,41
KV-48934,207041040,00%948,96
Nashorn6998,106131060,00%1866,61
Chimera 82230,2010471050,00%2386,80
Type 1 Chi-He4574,44612944,44%2380,90
M2 Medium Tank3310,78443966,67%1511,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581975,3313019100,00%2025,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4659,00726944,44%1986,67
Jagdpanther71180,50534825,00%1555,09
Strv 103-092151,25495837,50%1674,67
Valentine II 4497,25676875,00%2205,07
M46 Patton92979,00875728,57%2828,40
Black Prince II 71596,86983742,86%2582,36
T-29 3294,00455757,14%1157,75
Patton the Tank 91645,00826666,67%1899,52
TT-130M 91837,33634616,67%1446,29
M36 Jackson61560,20862560,00%3486,83
M4A1 FL 10 61391,80988580,00%3143,67
Leichttraktor1270,00527450,00%1814,83
Black Prince71280,50861450,00%1731,93
Windhund 8937,50588450,00%851,33
Fantôme 91095,2536340,00%699,50
KV-151125,33841333,33%3453,85
FV601 Saladin8451,6727330,00%210,21
STA-2 8931,67677333,33%905,15
M16/43 Sahariano 31328,331510366,67%7459,92
M10 RBFM 51450,67975333,33%3500,08
Fiat 30001464,505212100,00%3070,91
P26/4041347,501252250,00%5986,67
T2 Medium Tank2354,5032620,00%2101,83
M56 Scorpion 7637,00558250,00%827,21
Großtraktor - Krupp 3340,50418250,00%1135,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3546,0054610,00%2492,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2309,0022410,00%1246,85
ST-I94434,0095610,00%6172,79
StuG III Ausf. B4337,005221100,00%986,36
Matilda Black Prince 5993,0051910,00%2625,28
Tetrarch 2506,009801100,00%4141,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-02
Left: 2025-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-13
Left: 2024-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-20
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-23
Left: 2021-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-16
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2023-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-19
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-06
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2020-01-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-06
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2019-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-27
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-19
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2018-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2017-09-20