Ruffe60

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183248312181210
Ø Tier7,219,359,038,98
Victories9502651,86%1548,39%9342,66%55345,70%
Defeats8506946,42%1341,94%11854,13%62251,40%
Draws31531,72%39,68%73,21%352,89%
Battles survived6569035,85%1651,61%7032,11%40933,80%
Tanks destroyed1759810,96311,001780,829310,77
Destruction ratio1,502,071,201,16
Tanks spotted1548060,84120,391640,758290,69
Damage dealt1.116,381.674,161.455,891.424,13
Capture points2960021,62832,684622,1217201,42
Defense points900220,49120,391240,574260,35
Experience663,64760,23700,87699,17
WN71185,471049,60907,04896,80
WN81453,281383,461180,101129,51
Total
Battles183248
Ø Tier7,21
Victories9502651,86%
Defeats8506946,42%
Draws31531,72%
Battles survived6569035,85%
Tanks destroyed1759810,96
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1548060,84
Damage dealt1.116,38
Capture points2960021,62
Defense points900220,49
Experience663,64
WN71185,47
WN81453,28
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier9,35
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws39,68%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed311,00
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted120,39
Damage dealt1.674,16
Capture points832,68
Defense points120,39
Experience760,23
WN71049,60
WN81383,46
Past 7 days
Battles218
Ø Tier9,03
Victories9342,66%
Defeats11854,13%
Draws73,21%
Battles survived7032,11%
Tanks destroyed1780,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1640,75
Damage dealt1.455,89
Capture points4622,12
Defense points1240,57
Experience700,87
WN7907,04
WN81180,10
Past 30 days
Battles1210
Ø Tier8,98
Victories55345,70%
Defeats62251,40%
Draws352,89%
Battles survived40933,80%
Tanks destroyed9310,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted8290,69
Damage dealt1.424,13
Capture points17201,42
Defense points4260,35
Experience699,17
WN7896,80
WN81129,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1426,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3871,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,400,000,000,00
Capture points280,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience387,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1426,42%
Defeats3871,70%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived713,21%
Tanks destroyed180,34
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted420,79
Damage dealt1.065,40
Capture points280,53
Defense points761,43
Experience387,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3841,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5357,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3032,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,320,000,000,00
Capture points790,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience567,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3841,30%
Defeats5357,61%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived3032,61%
Tanks destroyed680,74
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted430,47
Damage dealt1.200,32
Capture points790,86
Defense points520,57
Experience567,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,110,000,000,00
Capture points100,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience425,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed160,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted271,00
Damage dealt530,11
Capture points100,37
Defense points20,07
Experience425,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points233,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience469,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt851,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points233,29
Experience469,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532000
Victories30356,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21740,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23744,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,140,000,000,00
Capture points14832,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16103,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience662,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles532
Victories30356,95%
Defeats21740,79%
Draws122,26%
Battles survived23744,55%
Tanks destroyed3230,61
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2870,54
Damage dealt966,14
Capture points14832,79
Defense points16103,03
Experience662,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1827000
Victories70238,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106658,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws593,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61233,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11040,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12110,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,550,000,000,00
Capture points23671,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points29391,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience482,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1827
Victories70238,42%
Defeats106658,35%
Draws593,23%
Battles survived61233,50%
Tanks destroyed11040,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted12110,66
Damage dealt1.017,55
Capture points23671,30
Defense points29391,61
Experience482,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories2523,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7974,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2422,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,340,000,000,00
Capture points410,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience386,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories2523,58%
Defeats7974,53%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived2422,64%
Tanks destroyed590,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted900,85
Damage dealt1.523,34
Capture points410,39
Defense points340,32
Experience386,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (566)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675806,79676705760,71%2305,15
M18 Hellcat61076,84743695157,43%2256,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81494,09715668249,84%1664,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81481,08748409351,60%1715,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791574,72752362248,56%1436,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91583,67671360848,12%1365,94
GSOR 1008 81422,26755333952,20%1529,07
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4758,40681301059,70%1857,54
Ikv 1035611,22533267656,28%1761,62
M10 Wolverine5793,56640258860,16%2230,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81156,34731252151,01%1293,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61007,84667249853,60%1908,29
T25/271159,18724248154,25%1854,40
Object 70491856,49758247150,79%1523,05
FV4005 Stage II101722,37628226345,96%1211,20
T78 61081,97768224657,57%1830,10
SU-15271055,25643209850,67%1523,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81055,99677202147,90%1066,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81168,77685201446,97%1332,24
M8A14630,69592191362,78%2144,79
Char Futur 4 91553,98757189749,92%1327,57
Alecto4544,09480183756,89%1771,11
Leopard Prototyp A91591,89736183750,08%1499,80
T3091692,13716181050,55%1474,34
T404741,50595170760,75%2340,10
Super Hellcat 7996,01685165054,12%1545,41
M36 Jackson61091,04702160654,55%2142,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101696,25642148547,07%1180,62
KV-26847,08638147754,50%1496,13
StuG III Ausf. G5689,54557144756,05%1894,39
Charioteer81364,76709134951,67%1550,69
Škoda T 5091499,66697133448,13%1336,60
Jagdpanzer IV61052,34700131954,74%2165,66
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91556,14758129751,73%1275,32
SU-130PM 81427,53734121350,70%1505,85
IS-6 8847,57574118743,89%744,97
T499621,57599117749,19%740,54
Chi-To SP71337,71813115756,01%1744,21
FV215b (183) 101564,43618109745,21%1056,09
UDES 0381369,71700107352,38%1597,56
AMX 50 Foch91476,44707105850,28%1240,38
ARL V396997,26657101453,85%2130,25
Grille 15101613,64599101045,25%1066,19
M56 Scorpion 71021,3868394553,44%1488,15
SU-10061023,1268692955,76%2056,46
Lorraine 40 t 81275,8871990351,38%1488,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81383,2074286949,14%1509,07
TL-7 91467,2074985747,84%1266,19
IS-38982,8861185245,66%999,15
SU-122-44 71106,5368285152,88%1596,70
ISU-15281408,5068484853,07%1491,52
Škoda T 40 6781,9963383952,44%1593,91
FV4004 Conway91454,4466680449,00%1298,87
E 25 71002,3270280451,87%1506,93
AMX ELC bis5454,4054379351,95%1734,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81574,6775777949,68%1523,96
AMX AC mle. 4881149,7864477849,49%1257,32
Archer5742,2960476454,84%2157,65
M10 RBFM 5788,8370575757,07%1823,82
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91550,3775275449,07%1276,40
FV3046552,9944175250,27%913,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81310,6174374148,45%1476,44
T34 8720,5853072541,79%606,96
T28 Prototype81310,6371972555,59%1480,01
Jagdpanther71195,2570372355,05%1761,12
SU-100Y 6880,0663571154,01%1598,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5803,6552569855,59%1981,42
AMX 50 10081049,3361168145,67%1078,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101106,2858267141,28%684,03
Marder 38T4718,0352667156,93%2212,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81372,0872766052,73%1507,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4620,0948564254,83%1899,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81340,0975763749,45%1456,35
M40/M4381204,3168562553,12%1479,94
ISU-122S 71085,8363162049,52%1454,89
KV-856693,5154361050,00%1163,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5565,5556660858,39%1742,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7794,8069460553,55%1633,68
Miel 81277,6180959454,71%1435,30
Cromwell6646,6561358455,14%1327,20
T110E4101910,3365957546,78%1298,57
Type 64 6601,3562957352,71%1538,30
Ho-Ri 191751,7574656551,15%1453,18
M446786,2062455455,05%1405,58
Durendal 101651,0167954343,46%972,45
AMX 13 909698,5660154243,17%855,87
T-103 81368,5770853448,50%1473,16
Waffenträger auf E 100101264,4853453239,85%614,77
Lansen C 81061,8273852448,28%1226,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81228,5170551254,30%1381,39
S35 CA5710,5254250853,15%1678,30
TVP T 50/51101350,8365049446,96%943,60
Nashorn6881,0057948854,10%1595,91
T-5491145,0964648243,15%1018,12
ELC EVEN 90 8671,3865848251,04%1236,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507871,9263146449,14%1135,10
105 leFH18B2 5598,2648846252,60%1207,91
Jagdpanther II81411,8769145949,46%1467,88
AMX 13 757448,6757544452,48%821,80
Kunze Panzer 91288,1470644349,66%1148,76
M24 Chaffee5463,6460344255,88%1818,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5372,8150043852,28%1325,74
SU-76G FT4784,9454741759,47%2232,33
Concept No. 5101527,2462941342,86%928,96
Sherman III5538,4353841150,12%1675,05
AMX 12 t6450,7253440848,28%1127,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8962,3367240245,27%1119,22
DBV-152 101645,6763840042,50%909,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 91282,7563340042,25%848,47
T1 Heavy5649,6461539354,20%1496,10
SDP 57 Gowika71111,6667138754,01%1561,41
Cobra 91251,0970437949,60%1015,23
WZ-131G FT61007,1864437751,72%1970,96
Dicker Max 6932,8662937748,28%1762,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101583,7368537046,76%1130,99
IS7829,9160836848,37%1069,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4303,3541836755,31%1027,28
AMX 50 B101531,8060836144,04%1033,37
Prototipo Standard B91582,6869035945,40%1400,28
T2071026,6173235854,19%1576,22
O-I6816,4363935753,78%1440,07
O-I Experimental5866,3971134257,31%2055,86
Staghound Mk. III6751,4066333949,56%1459,87
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91125,8862733346,25%881,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519782,6464232949,54%1071,35
T-1506771,7359832852,13%1388,17
Somua SM 81337,7876732452,47%1393,90
UDES 1691416,7475932055,31%1432,97
ISU-152K 81281,7569931451,27%1408,19
M4A1 Sherman5583,6854330653,59%1642,47
Strv 103B101669,9661830644,12%1058,99
T2971148,3674330550,82%1533,69
XM57 81464,2970330445,39%1240,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8569,3559830150,17%884,74
Strv 103-091440,5965429951,51%1189,98
Sav m/434508,0947929753,87%1644,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191221,4266729749,16%1107,15
Leopard 1101560,9067229249,66%1107,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6782,3256728952,94%1507,18
IS-7101179,4662028742,51%722,83
MT-256232,1945628451,06%517,53
WZ-1328654,6261228151,25%1026,70
Leox 91428,8873428150,89%1136,15
T 55A 91292,4376128052,14%1166,72
T-54 ltwt.9890,4762027945,16%1130,80
P26/404674,9453527853,96%2211,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101815,6465327249,26%1194,87
T71 DA7656,4059327247,06%1200,14
Object 140101165,1057626639,85%727,68
A-447938,7167626552,83%1522,03
SU-85B4784,6651926364,64%2374,90
T28 Concept 7998,7470926153,64%1444,77
WZ-111G FT91744,5472025952,90%1509,08
Fantôme 91406,6476425752,53%1361,18
59-166433,3558325651,56%1216,39
AMX 50 Foch B101788,2967125648,44%1179,43
Sturmpanzer II4481,5841125558,82%1748,74
Charioteer Nomad 81327,4268825547,06%1346,51
AMX 50 12091361,1865125249,21%1201,56
T3 HMC2157,0026925049,60%597,95
T54E191399,2869324750,61%1241,59
T376515,4260824751,01%1452,68
SU-855808,6256424555,51%2155,43
WZ-1317410,7257024547,35%639,98
Lorraine 120 Alby 81488,3274724547,35%1244,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91217,2666024443,44%1130,49
T-34-2G FT71039,6265924253,72%1529,99
T57 Heavy101511,4163724145,64%1054,52
Excalibur 6925,1367124147,30%1452,24
UDES 14 Alt 581289,2572624051,67%1649,92
SU-100M171021,6166824053,33%1491,91
HWK 128796,2061523943,10%1250,23
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71102,8868823649,58%1602,46
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6798,9962623451,28%1417,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8681,1762523353,22%1165,50
Škoda T 256713,9461823256,03%1489,18
Object 752 91575,3886523257,76%1321,70
Ares 8591051,6976022655,75%902,98
StuG III Ausf. B4656,7548022461,16%1959,82
SU-122V 91496,2968122443,75%1105,14
Strv S1 81343,7162722346,19%1392,05
UDES 03 Alt 3 91597,2373522246,85%1259,17
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81319,4475121946,58%1316,27
AS-XX 40 t111535,1367321840,83%939,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6586,8343821245,75%736,08
Grille5560,9847521053,81%1320,53
Cromwell B 6718,1261520748,31%1276,46
Tortoise91728,0478420655,83%1361,73
SFAC 105 81005,2058320642,23%773,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91576,9176420551,22%1507,61
LT-432 8745,1568820346,31%1341,09
KV-15385,8641720147,26%666,47
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81160,0666020147,76%981,84
Object 263101720,4458019641,84%1081,01
KV-37963,2662419547,18%1210,04
WZ-120G FT 91716,3777719549,23%1260,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181104,9970519351,30%1338,28
SU-100I 5832,1866919254,69%1705,68
KV-1S6633,1062018858,51%1340,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4365,0850518558,92%1566,06
Bishop5661,9045318259,34%1604,16
P.44 Pantera81224,8169818046,11%1491,50
SU-2-122 5567,7351617956,42%1320,24
P.43 ter7930,7965017847,19%1418,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5496,2548117645,45%1292,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6574,2160617553,71%1513,37
VK 36.01 (H)6819,0465117252,91%1466,25
Forest Spirit 81418,5073017150,88%1376,10
60G FT5843,5456416962,72%2119,25
XM69 Hacker111660,1868616836,31%919,79
M4A3E8 Fury 6661,4959916854,17%1362,21
Matilda LVT 4647,1865616759,88%1696,24
SDP 44 Burza6870,8759216551,52%1534,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81244,3067016442,68%1092,83
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8711,9164816352,76%1131,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8940,0165116244,44%1092,60
Panther/M10 7733,8954816042,50%1036,16
T-4481038,8069515752,87%1485,54
AMBT 81276,2773615651,28%1428,80
M4A1 FL 10 6865,1074215662,18%1557,99
WZ-111-1G FT81371,8665815347,71%1436,18
T1 Cunningham1123,7227714851,35%666,92
Covenanter5372,4847814755,78%1349,49
T-109794,9758214745,58%547,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101276,4963214050,00%1104,75
Coccodrillo 101520,8266413841,30%901,36
T110E5101297,7761613740,15%769,68
Object 268 Version 4101588,9064313744,53%993,44
XM66F 81188,4569313750,36%1164,32
Strv 107-12111819,5266613540,74%967,88
Valentine AT4322,8941113461,19%1083,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81315,7672213447,76%1350,69
Turtle Mk. I 81378,4380913456,72%1468,45
T-34-856732,3160813354,14%1498,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 8969,1464013249,24%1056,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101672,2473113150,38%1109,30
Object 430 Version II91239,6467012948,06%1111,91
AMX 13 57 GF 7558,0264212954,26%940,27
T-34-85M 6944,5273812851,56%1684,16
GSOR the TANK 91147,4064812744,88%1044,06
LPT-67 Šelma9499,1058612643,65%499,98
T110E3101849,8271412648,41%1280,07
BT-74181,7728812549,60%525,77
T-34-85 Rudy 6748,2661512554,40%1345,97
Challenger71212,4569812254,10%1742,51
BZ-176 81177,8869212140,50%940,36
AMX Chasseur de chars 8816,5964012151,24%967,96
IS-4101497,6362812039,17%935,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7940,4663911951,26%1446,21
E 5091227,0867111845,76%1041,10
T-28E with F-30 4596,0060211854,24%1563,32
Somua SAu 404592,3644711759,83%1931,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8674,0961211746,15%1063,96
DZT-159 91443,0679111760,68%1332,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8377,6452011540,00%358,52
M53/M5591320,8767611247,32%1234,64
Vz. 68 Squall 8440,9855611243,75%569,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 81109,4370711250,00%1495,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,8656211140,54%799,65
Predatore 91544,0873911147,75%1154,59
Excelsior 5620,9161611155,86%1283,44
T-262134,8624110747,66%567,40
T92 8595,5263910650,94%1104,67
Strv 746783,1864610553,33%1605,05
T-284144,1525010541,90%199,85
Object 261101432,7466310550,48%1313,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4540,1755010256,86%2409,80
Crusader6464,9048810157,43%1542,91
FV217 Badger101457,026049938,38%724,54
Ferdinand81301,967389658,33%1323,03
ARL 4461049,686499547,37%2116,13
Windhund 81034,966219548,42%1026,46
M47 Iron Arnie 8956,646759546,32%917,02
StuG IV 5561,535019552,63%1739,29
Type 59 81044,356979339,78%1273,06
P.435586,835369255,43%1852,23
T-345514,365139162,64%1582,31
CS-52 LIS 81156,346979148,35%1385,84
G.W. Tiger91324,666799053,33%1253,63
AC 1 Sentinel 4369,584989056,67%1444,48
Pawlack Tank6850,776488855,68%1411,65
Škoda T 56 81326,257868857,95%1266,32
T77 81135,476528845,45%1049,03
T56 GMC3293,643708755,17%1003,51
Maus101487,237158744,83%954,01
Object Kust 81147,846068741,38%1024,41
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91476,726948648,84%1169,29
Škoda T 245722,326268557,65%2587,77
OCP Peacekeeper 91302,937148545,88%964,51
O-Ni71105,117618454,76%1560,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591002,536968359,04%1025,38
T-437755,726168253,66%1138,50
CS-5991309,136568245,12%1125,17
Object 590 91274,537518150,62%1113,47
T-34-3 8829,296178041,25%832,09
25TP KSUST II5605,085597958,23%1696,91
Object 43091630,046757939,24%1339,76
TOG II* 6852,705697941,77%1365,47
FV4202 8874,686197943,04%922,59
Ambassador 91347,687277749,35%885,16
P.43 bis6891,506537648,68%1736,00
Kame 91509,727907549,33%1262,66
Primo Victoria 81088,817647456,76%1470,43
T-54 first prototype 81096,907837356,16%1456,53
Executor111703,476927244,44%937,27
T328924,177007157,75%1042,67
40TP Habicha6805,285846946,38%1734,03
M3 Light 3130,932406946,38%444,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8856,906356952,17%1058,46
Ikv 723494,534836866,18%2151,94
Leo7883,486116744,78%1282,32
T-100 LT10712,575756735,82%538,99
Vz. 62 Jasan 91271,667366749,25%908,44
CC-46 Pancernik 91493,947586448,44%1171,79
Centurion Action X101491,786466448,44%1132,49
M60 101410,776606442,19%996,66
Saryuda 91375,506156442,19%862,66
Nemesis 81274,697056440,63%1387,99
S-517531,034956267,74%613,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81072,957016243,55%1172,26
WZ-111 model 1-491247,256286140,98%942,13
Hirschkäfer111729,087036149,18%1022,76
Stridsyxa 81314,827286043,33%1192,35
KR-1111480,087566045,00%744,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8891,026315954,24%945,49
Panhard EBR 10510822,345515937,29%716,64
M3G FT3589,384515862,07%2293,05
LTTB8693,835715841,38%1089,27
Škoda T 27 8935,616335749,12%1066,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,001825651,79%185,62
Achilles6764,306265655,36%1563,70
Jagdtiger Prototype 81277,636625641,07%1046,54
M46 Patton KR 81110,386945646,43%1458,96
B.U.G.I.6611,115745560,00%1032,58
Type T-345680,175505462,96%2025,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6654,136025448,15%1099,49
T-44-100 8834,855705442,59%737,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10619,325395343,40%466,51
T6 Medium4480,753945350,94%1142,28
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81110,476495343,40%1218,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6588,796325358,49%1678,00
Husarz 8955,086205345,28%768,13
TS-5 81264,387315349,06%1186,03
T-62A101023,375335234,62%556,41
IS-3-II91326,677105251,92%1099,34
LTP 3242,483525255,77%1181,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,651285139,22%27,27
M661242,457785149,02%2053,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 101330,026905143,14%629,57
Char Mle. 75 9508,866675162,75%638,41
Caliban 8758,676405147,06%712,75
FV1066 Senlac 8689,046464951,02%1165,80
112 8764,846034940,82%665,39
Marder II3464,464224862,50%1774,20
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91393,047264843,75%1070,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,153184835,42%486,83
AltProto AMX 30 81065,427384852,08%1191,19
Bisonte C45 81252,608064852,08%1354,91
Black Prince7696,155774753,19%801,96
Object 70591176,157334763,83%1049,03
TS-60 91229,386534738,30%893,15
T7 Combat Car 234,871714759,57%202,20
Object 703 Version II 8860,266764652,17%772,34
59-Patton 8773,485644636,96%803,93
BZT-70 101469,897854555,56%860,28
FV601 Saladin81074,736614546,67%1308,71
T-832 81245,317504544,44%1212,19
Manticore10891,316194542,22%758,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,701764452,27%102,27
SDP 58 Kilana81235,846454445,45%1225,36
Hotchkiss EBR7508,524934440,91%844,53
LTG7819,615924443,18%1523,43
Type 62 7759,266764257,14%1716,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68636,645484240,48%938,66
Projet Louis 9531,056354242,86%484,59
Ares 90 C111076,026694139,02%482,89
ARMT 5715,036474045,00%1771,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91479,156894037,50%952,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3459,264713956,41%1861,58
SU-14-28884,054523836,84%685,28
Semovente M415733,395113850,00%1734,55
XM551 Sheridan10815,635233839,47%652,83
IS-2-II8967,506663860,53%1200,11
Patton the Tank 9986,295923844,74%788,24
AAT60 81012,926623847,37%1001,57
BT-7 artillery 3205,263053850,00%691,07
FCM 36 Pak 40 3708,356763745,95%2101,76
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9823,957253756,76%1177,71
Pudel 6760,085913647,22%1279,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6916,115423641,67%1460,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4526,834313663,89%2281,37
Super Conqueror101620,225983641,67%939,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5766,367153658,33%1672,55
Char de transition 6921,836653650,00%1441,34
AE Phase I 91531,376753531,43%1167,65
Vz. 55101442,887343455,88%988,80
Object 26391891,037653455,88%1709,58
STG Guard 81268,007163452,94%1417,40
Churchill Crocodile 6689,266273447,06%1006,18
122 TM 81143,597503452,94%1305,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6662,855943345,45%1324,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2207,533213246,88%1097,07
FV215b 101249,505613237,50%718,69
Panhard EBR 909644,165463240,63%709,16
Object 277101183,416533253,13%831,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 8890,196333250,00%1040,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101515,106713148,39%956,56
Chieftain Mk. 6 101257,776973053,33%801,41
ERAC 105 Proto 9755,076143050,00%942,16
HWK 30 8716,105653043,33%1020,55
IS-3A 81092,037703056,67%1087,10
Hummel6768,526682962,07%1189,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8984,666152944,83%891,38
SMV CC-5671122,797022846,43%1396,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5581167,297502850,00%916,08
Panhard AMD 178B6411,004502751,85%1006,40
E 75 TS 81277,447502759,26%1400,13
Stone Sentinel 81254,818832759,26%1218,14
50TP prototyp 81209,237612657,69%1314,20
M2 Light232,811302642,31%20,73
Object 252U Defender 8936,045912642,31%876,19
T6981200,646702544,00%1312,72
Object 283 91258,286892548,00%1094,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5543,125242544,00%1353,00
Comet7882,755912433,33%1331,34
E 50 Ausf. M101300,426242433,33%750,14
TBT 91478,086852450,00%990,91
M54 Renegade 81046,636032437,50%879,05
Bofors Tornvagn 8820,357102360,87%807,55
STA-18863,827492263,64%1160,00
T2 Light Tank 2198,414442259,09%970,33
TVP VTU Koncept81222,716962147,62%1658,47
TNH T Vz. 5191312,627052147,62%1198,55
M1271003,715662138,10%1146,94
Tiger (P)7965,627152142,86%1224,14
EMIL 1951 81207,558562070,00%1335,85
Serpente 91143,256012035,00%577,89
Yong Bing 91036,656032040,00%556,77
M-IV-Y 81012,267521957,89%1134,08
KV-220-2 5733,058791984,21%1564,38
Strv K 91568,897951957,89%1339,56
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91149,287011844,44%876,13
Löwe 8800,505241822,22%612,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5720,336151838,89%1948,96
TL-1 LPC 8777,285861838,89%654,76
Cruiser Mk. III3271,064151770,59%1511,65
Indien-Panzer81116,355511735,29%1108,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474300,883001747,06%1039,49
T-50-2 6405,714241735,29%813,70
Matilda IV 5507,655101752,94%1278,31
Škoda T 177672,136661650,00%1368,37
M10391441,386061637,50%1208,36
K-91-PT 91052,196421650,00%802,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6653,694961643,75%982,15
Type 63 8962,566431637,50%858,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 81327,199191668,75%1844,57
FV226 Contradictious 81095,387001643,75%818,60
M5A1 Stuart4617,936321573,33%2546,50
Emil II91594,645641421,43%1071,40
MS-1112,21631435,71%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5902,935201450,00%2052,05
Mäuschen91197,508291457,14%1056,40
M4-85 5572,366071450,00%1277,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6667,936181450,00%1093,92
Turán III prototípus 5492,214631442,86%1186,36
FCM 50 t 8942,937211464,29%1121,35
Renault FT160,381561346,15%141,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4365,854511361,54%1155,68
MTLS-1G14 3214,313641346,15%741,72
Caernarvon Action X 8690,696541353,85%687,87
TT-130M 91441,547081330,77%1318,68
ST-66 8907,004531216,67%757,12
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101578,005871225,00%790,12
Bretagne Panther 6423,005451258,33%625,16
BZ-5871178,366611136,36%1528,37
Gonsalo 81184,187841154,55%1226,72
KB-52 91157,277341163,64%971,56
WZ-111 81169,607421060,00%1262,56
VK 30.01 (H)5773,204651020,00%1991,35
T-505481,905641050,00%1891,23
IS-2M 71028,806291050,00%1181,36
Valentine II 4379,804531030,00%1310,02
Tetrarch 2157,803301050,00%746,98
Chrysler K 8918,705791040,00%796,80
Pvlvv fm/422237,67301933,33%1006,19
M4 Improved 5431,44442944,44%1011,02
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8792,44520933,33%579,90
Sexton I 3323,00347944,44%920,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5567,67623944,44%1808,28
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4474,33748988,89%1541,70
43 M. Toldi III 3175,78338955,56%896,57
Panther7669,63698875,00%1122,71
FV225 Collector 91174,13604837,50%609,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8623,75673862,50%740,06
MKA 2458,13649850,00%2117,48
T42 8670,75658862,50%811,35
M16/43 Sahariano 3544,13648862,50%1906,63
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81179,63862862,50%1360,15
Rambo 91173,25656837,50%788,55
Leichttraktor121,00116771,43%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)61210,29757742,86%2343,77
Type 5781080,14785757,14%983,51
Object 41681018,29569742,86%1060,66
Cromwell Applique 5795,29814771,43%1941,66
Tiger-Maus 91247,14595742,86%892,44
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5465,86488728,57%899,10
T-29 3383,71495757,14%1470,90
Object 168 German 81109,71748757,14%1393,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6864,86726757,14%1707,24
WZ-111 model 6 81407,86685728,57%1331,95
Sentinelle 91332,86670742,86%841,68
Terrifiant 91189,71523714,29%576,85
Black Prince II 7946,67831666,67%1371,52
E 77 91138,33742650,00%908,15
VK 168.01 (P) 8972,67664650,00%866,07
Buryan 91767,00624633,33%1108,66
Renault NC-31143,00174580,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (M)6511,80571540,00%869,22
Cavalier5256,00322540,00%315,58
ST-II10745,80463540,00%259,02
Ram II 5941,00871560,00%2725,33
Toro 91303,40806560,00%1061,66
AMX ELC 901 6326,20536580,00%823,00
Vercingétorix 9897,00696560,00%761,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2255,506444100,00%1857,83
Strv m/40L3581,00549475,00%2952,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4784,75680475,00%2826,69
Somua S353306,00314450,00%770,70
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8961,2539240,00%1097,13
Object 274a 8767,00676450,00%794,92
Lorraine 50 t 9875,258894100,00%840,18
L-60 276,00169450,00%241,15
Sherman VC Firefly 6424,00388425,00%394,90
Valiant 5898,50664425,00%2089,26
A-205220,67355333,33%440,19
DS PZInż5380,00344333,33%658,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5506,0023830,00%1028,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5139,6723730,00%102,43
TS-54 81341,00654333,33%1055,27
KV-1SA 5634,33482333,33%978,30
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5491,677373100,00%1392,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 8739,00470333,33%497,89
SPHT 91744,33986366,67%1370,96
Škoda T 15A 4558,50590250,00%818,70
T-804278,006032100,00%1176,62
T18 HMC336,00220250,00%114,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5697,508132100,00%1499,57
M6A2E1 8826,5037220,00%641,94
Matilda Black Prince 5599,5029720,00%1115,09
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8528,0028820,00%191,90
Light Mk. VIC 2115,50223250,00%441,55
Kirovets-1 8905,0010212100,00%1035,59
Black Rock 11412,5022620,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71197,50847250,00%1753,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00721100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000131,009510,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00410,00%0,00
SU-76M4165,002781100,00%445,67
KV-1 shielded 51782,0018721100,00%5735,64
T-34 with L-11 4103,0020610,00%48,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2390,0041110,00%836,01
AMR 35 2148,003621100,00%711,89
Object 777 Version II 92059,0061410,00%2202,53
T-116 3235,003751100,00%938,45
T26E3 Eagle 7 71666,0069610,00%3232,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2345,0037910,00%1373,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2026-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2016-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-09
Left: 2017-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-23
Left: 2019-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2021-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-23
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-09
Left: 2015-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-23